EK indoor, veteranen
25 - 30 maart 2019
Torum, Polen




25 maart 2019  
26 maart 2019
29 maart 2019
29 maart 2019
3000 m mannen
3000 m vrouwen
10 km mannen
10 km vrouwen

Mannen, 3000 m indoor

M35 - M40 3000 m
1 FEDACZYNSKI Rafal M35 POL 12:52.22
2 JANKER Andreas M35 GER 12:56.07
3 BLANCO HIDALGO Angel M35 ESP 12:59.97
4 PIÑERA ALVAREZ Ruben M40 ESP 13:02.84
5 GRINHOLC Grzegorz M40 POL 13:56.37
6 RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ Jose M40 ESP 14:34.67
7 LAPINS Ivars M40 LAT 14:50.05
8 ALEXANDER Ross M35 IRL 15:21.40
9 MORAWCZYNSKI Konrad M40 POL 15:47.61
10 FU Chi Wing Jason M40 HKG 17:49.48
  SANTOS Pedro Luis M40 ESP DQ
  SYMA Sebastian M40 POL DQ
  ELOLA SARIC Sergej M35 SRB DNF
M45 - M50 3000 m
1 IVZANS Normunds M45 LAT 12:41.45
2 BORSCH Steffen M45 GER 12:53.69
3 BONNEAU Philippe M50 FRA 13:24.61
4 CARVAJAL ORTEGA Miguel M50 ESP 13:35.00
5 MEYER Steffen M50 GER 13:44.34
6 SWARTS David M50 USA 13:53.17
7 SWAIEH Meftah M45 FRA 13:53.64
8 SMOLA Josef M50 CZE 14:26.57
9 PIÑOL VALLE Ruben M45 ESP 15:12.18
10 SAPONARO Giuseppe M45 ITA 15:28.77
11 SCHOLZ Wolfgang M45 GER 15:38.24
12 BERZINS Raivis M45 LAT 16:04.70
13 HERNANDEZ VEGA Ivan M50 PUR 16:18.96
14 FRUCTUOSO CALVO Jose M50 ESP 16:21.91
15 NIPPERESS Dean M45 AUS 16:50.10
16 TIGRE Romeo M50 ITA 16:54.04
17 HINES Dennis M50 RSA 17:36.54
18 SANCHEZ GUINDO Faustino M45 ESP 17:40.55
19 FERNANDEZ REVILLA Mario M50 ESP 17:47.84
20 LYNE Bob M50 IRL 19:07.83
21 ANTCLIFF Joseph M50 NZL 19:28.45
  VARGAS CASTILLO Claudio M45 MEX DQ
  PLOSKONSKI Piotr M50 POL DQ
  GARCIA VEGA Jose M50 ESP DNS
M55 3000 m
1 PERIÁÑEZ GARCÍA Miguel M55 ESP 13:41.32
2 MASHKEVICH Anton M55 BLR 13:52.32
3 SEMIANOVICH Leanid M55 BLR 14:11.49
4 GUTIÉRREZ BRENES Sergio Ant. M55 CRC 14:21.59
5 GAUZE Francis M55 FRA 14:28.71
6 SCHRÖTER Uwe M55 GER 14:52.60
7 NAZARANKA Siarhei M55 BLR 14:58.12
8 ABADIAS PALACIN Luis M55 ESP 15:10.61
9 KLOS Jan M55 POL 15:13.14
10 KWITA Zbigniew M55 POL 15:16.03
11 MOLSKI Stefan M55 POL 15:59.04
12 KAENEN Hub M55 NED 16:16.56
13 WERNER Stefan M55 GER 16:28.58
14 RODRIGUES João M55 POR 17:05.44
15 GONCU Ahmet M55 TUR 18:21.92
  Kam To M55 HKG DQ
  CIOLKOWSKI Marek M55 POL DQ
M60 3000 m
1 DE MASIS Michele M60 ITA 15:15.36
2 ARANDA FERNANDEZ Pedro Jose M60 ESP 15:47.66
3 RUATA MARTÍN Angel M60 ESP 15:50.53
4 MALECKI Waldemar M60 POL 16:07.28
5 LUNIEWSKI Miroslaw M60 POL 16:20.53
6 DONAHOO Mark M60 AUS 16:34.29
7 ZAWORSKI Marek M60 POL 16:45.29
8 FUNG For Yau M60 HKG 16:50.52
9 PEKKARINEN Kauko M60 FIN 17:42.86
10 VITALIJS Deksnis M60 LAT 18:00.73
11 PENOLAZZI Claudio M60 ITA 18:11.14
12 TORODE Ian M60 GBR 18:39.16
13 VO Dominique M60 FRA 21:03.66
  CHAN Wai On M60 HKG DQ
  SOBOLEVSKYI Ihor M60 UKR DQ
M65 3000 m
1 BROCHOT Patrice M65 FRA 15:49.57
2 LAFLAMME Denis M65 CAN 16:49.09
3 SIEGENFUHR Daniel M65 FRA 17:02.51
4 ZHYRKOV Pavlo M65 UKR 17:16.91
5 ADAM Petr M65 CZE 17:29.58
6 MALONE Anthony M65 IRL 17:35.35
7 SHEREMET Viktor M65 UKR 18:10.89
8 KIEPERT Horst M65 GER 19:12.36
9 MAJER Janusz M65 POL 19:13.61
10 PETERS Vince M65 USA 19:22.67
11 RIDDOCH Clyde M65 AUS 19:24.66
12 FORTUNATI Pierangelo M65 ITA 19:29.79
13 DOMIZI Sergio M65 ITA 19:39.93
14 ROLSTAD Jan Arvid M65 NOR 20:34.32
15 SEGUI Santiago M65 ESP 22:10.56
16 JAWOR Krzysztof M65 POL 22:16.44
  RHAUE Reinhard M65 GER DQ
  TOMMINEN Paavo M65 FIN DQ
M70 3000 m
1 RICHARDS Ian M70 GBR 15:19.64
2 FORMENTIN Ettorino M70 ITA 16:09.27
3 FIORI Mario M70 ITA 17:26.06
4 MCMULLIN John M70 IRL 17:34.15
5 FRABLE Norman M70 USA 17:52.65
6 ABOLINS Harijs M70 LAT 17:58.64
7 MICHELL Roger M70 GBR 18:27.38
8 DELAYRE Bernard M70 FRA 18:57.55
9 FLAMANT Claude M70 FRA 18:58.37
10 MICHLFEIT Rudolf M70 AUT 21:26.61
11 LILLEFOSSE Arthur M70 NOR 21:48.12
12 BRANDENBURG Walter M70 SUI 27:38.22
  SPIGSETH Torkjell M70 NOR DQ
  SZAJOWSKI Stanisław M70 POL DQ
  SIEGELE Johann M70 AUT DQ
  BALODIS Guntis M70 LAT DQ
  SEIDEL Boguslaw M70 POL DQ
M75 3000 m
1 JOBIN Marcel M75 CAN 19:50.56
2 KANSKY Vladimir M75 CZE 20:30.58
3 LERME Raitis M75 LAT 20:36.37
4 VALONEN Martti M75 FIN 21:27.61
5 PURVES Bill M75 HKG 21:30.98
6 ANDREOTTI Pier Giorgio M75 ITA 22:57.87
  LERSCH Heiko M75 GER DQ
  DOSTÁLÍK Václav M75 CZE DQ
  BÜCK Manfred M75 GER DQ
  MICHIELETTO Amatore M75 ITA DQ
  MAREK Stanislav M75 CZE DQ
  STRIEDER Hermann M75 AUT DQ
M80,M85,M90 3000 m
1 PELLICCIA Romolo M80 ITA 19:42.46
2 JORDANA Alexis M80 FRA 20:00.73
3 DE COPPET Alexis M80 SUI 21:22.21
4 RUBENIS Gunars M80 LAT 21:30.66
5 FLASSNOECKER Holger M80 GER 23:04.37
6 NILSSON Ingvar M85 SWE 24:25.47
7 PUSHKIN Ivan M85 UKR 24:26.70
8 VACIETIS Andrejs M80 LAT 24:28.61
9 MICULIS Adolfs M80 LAT 24:29.36
10 HYVÖLÄ Viljo M90 FIN 24:33.58
11 CIESIELSKI Günter M90 GER 24:33.99
12 TAMMINEN Matti M90 FIN 28:38.00
13 BANDURSKI Jacek M80 POL 30:50.16
  José M85 POR DQ


Bovenkant pagina
Snelwandel overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 247.03.2019