Pupillen competitie regio 1-3-4
3 juni 2023
Uithoorn
Org: AKU

Meerkamp
Estafette
Ploegen

Meerkamp

MPA.2, U12-V 60m Kogel Ver Punten
1 Suzanne Regelink Startbaan 9.3 6.07 3.94 1468
2 Aimee Gimberg Startbaan 9.3 5.40 4.01 1440
3 Emelie Pattiwaël van Westerloo Startbaan 9.5 5.89 3.56 1348
4 Maisa van den Berg AKU 9.7 5.29 3.73 1312
5 Sophie de Lange AKU 9.6 4.45 3.90 1304
6 Elise van Vilsteren Startbaan 10.0 5.57 3.66 1271
7 Lisa Commandeur av Aalsmeer 9.5 4.58 3.60 1269
8 Yasmine Rekelhof AKU 10.1 5.85 3.45 1232
9 Lieve Jawetz Startbaan 9.5 4.34 3.36 1204
10 Louise van Dongen Startbaan 10.4 5.05 3.65 1179
11 Isabella van Holland av Haarlemmermeer 10.1 4.92 3.35 1151
12 Robin Haaima AKU 10.5 5.16 3.38 1118
13 Lois Walraven Startbaan 10.3 4.83 3.20 1087
14 Noor van den Broek av Haarlemmermeer 10.0 4.22 3.14 1074
15 Emily Noordermeer Startbaan 9.8 3.23 3.24 1046
16 Demi Brouwer AKU 10.7 4.99 3.18 1040
17 Julie Witsenboer Startbaan 10.5 4.81 3.10 1038
18 Jasmijn Schipper Startbaan 10.6 5.08 2.88 1000
19 Mette van Stralen av Aalsmeer 10.8 4.90 3.02 989
20 Louise van Belle av Haarlemmermeer 10.9 4.79 3.04 974
21 Lea van den Berg AKU 11.1 4.88 3.12 971
22 Danishia van der Ster av Haarlemmermeer 11.0 4.33 3.14 948
23 Norah Coenders Startbaan 10.8 3.90 3.13 939
24 Alya Aktas av Haarlemmermeer 10.9 4.44 2.90 921
25 Nyah Welsink av Haarlemmermeer 10.7 4.37 2.75 911
26 Norah van Goor den Oosterlingh AKU 11.4 5.08 2.87 901
27 Lotte Vermeulen AKU 11.2 4.40 2.97 896
28 Carlijn Eradus av Haarlemmermeer 11.2 4.11 2.99 879
29 Robin Van Abeelen Startbaan 13.0 4.06 2.27 548
30 Alicia Verkerk AKU 13.7 4.12 2.31 503
31 Dania Ouladmhand av Haarlemmermeer DNS NM DNS 0
JPA.2, U12-M 60m Kogel Ver Punten
1 Julian Gewargis Startbaan 9.1 8.24 4.31 1701
2 Louis Teng Startbaan 9.1 7.46 4.17 1631
3 Luke Schutte av Haarlemmermeer 9.5 9.15 3.57 1532
4 Noach El-Massoudi Startbaan 9.3 7.53 3.80 1525
5 Simon Voerman av Haarlemmermeer 9.5 7.34 3.91 1504
6 Nick Mulder Startbaan 9.8 8.23 3.82 1487
7 Senn Neerincx av Haarlemmermeer 9.7 8.13 3.70 1473
8 Kaito Fujimoto Startbaan 9.8 6.98 4.00 1454
9 Julien Goudriaan Startbaan 9.6 7.58 3.50 1419
10 Charlie Oen AKU 9.3 5.53 3.67 1380
11 Patryk Bera av Haarlemmermeer 9.6 5.68 3.50 1307
12 Teije Vaandrager AKU 10.0 6.44 3.53 1299
13 Senna Philips av Haarlemmermeer 10.0 5.99 3.33 1231
14 Troy Daly Startbaan 10.8 7.22 3.29 1187
15 Thijs van Diemen AKU 10.3 6.44 3.18 1186
16 Frederik Burger AKU 10.3 5.18 3.34 1138
17 Fabian Groenendijk av Haarlemmermeer 10.4 5.07 3.18 1086
18 Ingmar Arens AKU 10.4 4.56 3.29 1073
19 Julius van den Bosch av Haarlemmermeer 11.0 4.99 2.77 920
20 Cristo De vogel Startbaan 11.4 4.62 2.67 829
21 Teis van Oudenallen AKU 12.8 4.75 2.59 680
22 Mitchell Tatan Startbaan DNS 5.62 DNS 382
23 Lukas de Haan av Haarlemmermeer DNS NM DNS 0
23 Kimi Kapteijn av Haarlemmermeer DNS NM DNS 0
23 Jesse Oliemans av Haarlemmermeer DNS NM DNS 0
23 Noah Franco Startbaan DNS NM DNS 0
MPA.1, U11-V 60m Bal Hoog Punten
1 Inke Verbaken Startbaan 8.9 19.73 1.15 1389
2 Josine Vellenga Startbaan 9.9 22.33 1.00 1148
3 Hulda Teame AKU 9.8 15.32 1.10 1135
4 Izzy Postema av Haarlemmermeer 9.8 13.71 1.05 1072
5 Evi Dijk Startbaan 9.9 13.02 1.00 1008
6 Lina Homan Startbaan 10.1 13.63 1.00 988
7 Fien Middelkoop av Aalsmeer 9.8 12.97 0.95 986
8 Rowan van Kempen AKU 10.4 17.90 0.95 979
9 Eva Kabeeva Startbaan 10.5 13.70 1.00 934
10 Nika Spoelstra Startbaan 10.5 11.73 0.95 864
11 Marlou Laan av Haarlemmermeer 10.2 11.10 0.90 856
12 Fleur van der Wolf Startbaan 10.9 13.78 0.90 812
13 Luna Heideveld AKU 11.2 13.10 0.85 727
14 Déliz Honig AKU 11.4 11.11 0.90 705
15 Yara van Leur Startbaan 11.3 7.89 0.95 687
16 Lotje van der Werff av Haarlemmermeer 11.7 8.75 0.90 624
17 Liza Takes av Aalsmeer 11.8 7.38 0.85 546
18 Asya Aktas av Haarlemmermeer 12.2 10.58 0.75 500
19 Anna Isabelle Six av Aalsmeer DNS DNS DNS 0
19 Fien van der Kleij av Haarlemmermeer DNS DNS DNS 0
19 Anna van Leeuwen av Haarlemmermeer DNS DNS DNS 0
19 Bo Streefkerk av Haarlemmermeer DNS DNS DNS 0
JPA.1, U11-M 60m Bal Hoog Punten
1 Skye S.P.T. Asiedu av Haarlemmermeer 9.6 25.68 1.15 1348
2 Thiago Panday AKU 9.6 20.48 1.05 1206
3 Santiago Di Mondo Startbaan 9.8 19.08 1.10 1192
4 Aiden Vlaanderen Startbaan 9.5 14.95 1.10 1176
5 Pieter Beijer Startbaan 9.5 18.21 1.00 1153
6 Jashwant Hindori AKU 9.6 16.21 1.05 1143
7 Bram van der Lee AKU 10.2 17.77 1.10 1114
8 Tristan Planken AKU 10.3 17.90 1.05 1065
9 Marlee Chirino Startbaan 10.2 15.78 1.05 1047
10 Alexander Achterberg Startbaan 11.4 22.91 1.10 1035
11 Joes Bar AKU 9.9 17.50 0.90 1007
12 Finn Doornbos Startbaan 10.4 15.22 1.00 974
13 Troy Roget AKU 10.3 15.41 0.95 954
14 Alex Fratila av Haarlemmermeer 10.8 16.21 1.00 936
15 Davide Heil av Haarlemmermeer 11.1 23.61 0.90 931
16 Ward Goud Startbaan 10.6 17.99 0.90 916
17 Brett Wood av Aalsmeer 11.0 13.43 1.05 903
18 Fabio Jansen av Haarlemmermeer 12.2 18.89 1.10 895
19 Krijn Celie av Aalsmeer 10.8 17.41 0.90 882
20 Loek Hermans av Haarlemmermeer 10.5 16.51 0.85 870
21 Jip Jansen Startbaan 11.5 16.71 1.00 861
22 Thijn Redeker av Haarlemmermeer 10.9 16.76 0.90 860
23 Jort Reinderts AKU 11.4 15.10 1.00 848
24 Ahmad Rasoul AKU 11.4 12.36 1.05 838
25 Lars Plantfeber Startbaan 11.3 12.90 1.00 822
26 Jasper van Waes Startbaan 10.7 13.32 0.85 792
27 Fabian van Wijngaarden Startbaan 11.8 17.83 0.90 773
28 Gijs de Jong Startbaan 10.9 12.83 0.85 758
29 Sem Alberda Startbaan 11.3 12.05 0.90 733
30 Liam Duijster av Haarlemmermeer 12.7 14.98 1.00 713
31 Julian Otte av Haarlemmermeer 11.5 13.93 0.80 670
32 Kobus Valkema Startbaan 11.9 11.85 0.90 664
33 Laurens Verheijen av Haarlemmermeer 12.7 11.39 0.85 540
34 Tudor Manolescu av Haarlemmermeer 12.0 DNS 0.80 393
35 Mats van Manen AKU DNS DNS 0.70 122
MPB, U10-V 40m Kogel Ver Punten
1 Franka van Scherpenzeel Startbaan 6.9 4.18 3.80 1282
2 Elin van Melle Startbaan 7.0 5.05 3.19 1201
3 Emily van Bemmel Startbaan 7.2 4.43 3.36 1151
4 Kiki Stam Startbaan 7.1 4.15 3.18 1115
5 Jackie Köster Startbaan 7.1 4.39 3.01 1098
6 Evy De Haan Startbaan 7.6 4.78 3.28 1085
7 Farah Teng Startbaan 7.7 4.49 3.11 1014
8 Noma Meinema AKU 7.1 2.82 3.00 970
9 Nikki Uit de Bulten Startbaan 7.4 2.73 3.18 940
10 Fenna Heuckeroth av Aalsmeer 7.6 3.95 2.80 929
11 Benthe Wegbrands AKU 7.9 3.96 3.03 924
12 Jinte Turenhout av Haarlemmermeer 7.9 4.10 2.96 921
13 Sara Goemar Becerra av Haarlemmermeer 7.7 2.84 3.00 860
14 Rosa Euser Startbaan 8.0 3.58 2.88 849
15 Fien Schaaij av Aalsmeer 7.6 3.51 2.41 816
16 Vivien Hooimeijer Startbaan 8.2 3.50 2.85 805
17 Anna van Diemen AKU 8.2 3.55 2.48 735
18 Noraly Kohinor AKU 7.8 2.62 2.55 733
19 Roos van Oudenallen AKU 8.3 3.38 2.49 708
20 Jill van Gemert AKU 8.0 2.71 2.53 704
21 Tess Preesman av Aalsmeer 8.5 3.09 2.70 697
22 Lotte Reijnen av Aalsmeer 8.3 2.97 2.50 675
23 Josephine De Glint av Aalsmeer 8.4 2.55 2.42 606
24 Abigail Bosma Startbaan 9.7 3.03 2.39 480
25 Mishika Khare AKU DNS NM NM 0
25 Ebba Meijer AKU DNS NM DNS 0
25 Fabiënne Westera AKU DNS NM DNS 0
25 Liv van der Vaart av Haarlemmermeer DNS NM NM 0
JPB, U10-M 40m Kogel Ver Punten
1 Jesayah Gravenbeek Startbaan 6.6 7.39 4.32 1657
2 Lars Schouten Startbaan 6.7 5.93 3.81 1447
3 Jasper Cocheret Startbaan 6.7 5.95 3.63 1412
4 Luka Pilcevic Startbaan 6.9 6.36 3.71 1409
5 Dirk Regelink Startbaan 6.8 4.85 3.69 1329
6 Joren Euwe av Aalsmeer 6.7 5.22 3.35 1309
7 Jelle Kawohl Startbaan 7.1 5.12 3.47 1241
8 Sergei Volokitin av Haarlemmermeer 7.4 4.77 3.09 1083
9 Siebe Vaandrager AKU 7.6 5.07 3.10 1069
10 Kayo Resende da Costa Startbaan 7.8 4.78 3.31 1057
11 Revi van 't Schip AKU 7.7 4.43 2.88 963
12 David Olgers Startbaan 7.7 4.60 2.80 959
13 Max Van Barneveld av Haarlemmermeer 7.8 3.65 3.20 951
14 Ruben Wagner av Haarlemmermeer 7.4 3.49 2.88 945
15 Dorian Nachum Startbaan 7.6 3.68 2.97 942
16 Finn de Kuijer AKU 7.7 3.73 2.90 915
16 Joeri Stolwijk AKU 7.8 3.62 3.03 915
18 Lucas Piet Startbaan 8.0 4.26 2.72 869
19 Fedde van Velzen Startbaan 8.0 3.19 3.03 846
20 Ryan Müller AKU 8.1 3.67 2.77 819
21 Mees Metin Startbaan 8.7 3.03 2.30 584
22 Andres Garizabal Carmona av Haarlemmermeer DNS NM DNS 0
22 Mike van Groningen av Haarlemmermeer DNS DNS DNS 0
22 Rumi Tekin av Haarlemmermeer DNS DNS DNS 0
22 Jaxx van der Veen av Haarlemmermeer DNS DNS DNS 0
MPC, U9-V 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Canay Özel AKU 7.5 12.79 3.16 958
2 Olivia Van den Berg av Aalsmeer 7.4 12.23 3.11 957
3 Mae Van Uytrecht Startbaan 7.2 11.32 3.00 956
4 Sigrid Teijsse Startbaan 7.4 11.97 2.83 896
5 Saya Haaijen Startbaan 7.4 11.53 2.77 876
6 Milou de Lange AKU 7.5 9.85 2.70 810
7 Elynn Mechielsen Startbaan 7.5 9.90 2.69 809
8 Lisa Koekenbier Startbaan 7.8 11.66 2.62 777
8 Tessa Plantfeber Startbaan 8.4 17.70 2.59 777
10 Kashvi Vyas Startbaan 7.6 9.74 2.62 774
11 Mehra Lajmir Startbaan 7.9 9.80 2.71 742
12 Romy Huijsmans av Haarlemmermeer 7.9 11.21 2.40 708
13 Romeira Fräser Startbaan 7.6 10.17 2.24 707
14 Shu-Qi Sit AKU 7.6 9.75 2.18 686
15 Veerle Arens AKU 8.7 11.53 2.43 601
16 Nina de Lange AKU 7.9 7.40 2.07 563
17 Grace van Orsouw av Haarlemmermeer 8.7 9.13 2.24 516
18 Jasmijn Nieuwenhuis Startbaan 8.7 10.32 2.10 512
19 Anne Reijnen av Aalsmeer 8.2 7.26 1.94 486
20 Daphne De Droog Startbaan 8.7 5.42 2.15 410
21 Jette Koek AKU 9.3 8.00 1.92 351
JPC, U9-M 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Laurens Dirks Startbaan 7.0 25.53 3.20 1249
2 Gabriel Papapanagiotou Startbaan 7.1 27.49 3.12 1237
3 Marco Boumann Atletiek Abcoude 6.8 20.98 2.97 1185
3 Mathis Paques Startbaan 6.8 19.43 3.08 1185
5 Dani van Splunter AKU 7.1 18.41 3.18 1129
6 Yuvan Patankar AKU 7.2 20.12 2.95 1087
7 THEO CLOCOTICI av Aalsmeer 7.2 19.17 2.98 1080
8 Yelle Dorrestein Startbaan 7.6 26.50 2.78 1062
9 Jayant Hindori AKU 7.1 13.31 3.17 1046
10 Robert Shelestov Startbaan 7.3 15.24 3.04 1012
11 Ivan den Hengst Startbaan 7.2 15.78 2.89 1011
12 Robin Stolwijk AKU 7.5 16.62 2.75 939
13 Koen Beijer Startbaan 7.4 17.13 2.45 905
14 Gijs van Druningen av Aalsmeer 7.8 15.70 2.83 888
15 Shlok Sharma Startbaan 7.9 14.27 2.34 750
16 Tim Wijmans AKU 8.6 12.11 2.40 619
17 Sharan Bhatti Startbaan 8.2 8.97 2.30 596
18 Gen Belu-John Startbaan DNS DNS DNS 0
MP mini, U8-V 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Kaira Garg AKU 7.5 14.83 2.45 850
2 Silvie Blaauw Atletiek Abcoude 7.9 11.97 2.91 824
3 Luciënne Kappel Startbaan 7.6 10.28 2.58 777
4 Livv de Kuijer AKU 8.3 12.51 2.68 726
5 Anna Hulleman Atletiek Abcoude 7.8 8.40 2.46 680
6 Ema Dirks Startbaan 7.6 5.77 2.46 652
7 Jayla Hellegers Startbaan 7.9 8.30 2.26 621
8 Maisie Kroezen Atletiek Abcoude 8.4 10.01 2.45 618
9 Maryia Utkina Startbaan 8.4 6.23 2.31 505
10 Lian Ensing Startbaan 8.8 6.18 2.36 459
11 Benthe Mechielsen Startbaan 8.8 7.65 2.11 444
12 Anna Shelestova Startbaan 8.6 6.92 1.73 378
13 Cécile Smits Atletiek Abcoude 9.0 4.36 1.98 307
14 Sophie Heuckeroth av Aalsmeer 9.9 5.45 1.76 190
15 Bente Uiterwijk Startbaan DNS DNS DNS 0
JP mini, U8-M 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Tyrus Ansano AKU 7.0 20.36 3.08 1157
2 Aiden Bruinhart Startbaan 7.5 18.01 2.89 988
3 Leon Regelink Startbaan 8.1 19.12 2.72 870
4 Morris Van Dijk Atletiek Abcoude 7.9 15.34 2.78 855
5 Lancelot Couzijn AKU 8.2 17.57 2.65 817
6 Tobias Sierksma Atletiek Abcoude 7.6 10.04 2.78 812
7 Adam Idrissi av Aalsmeer 7.8 13.01 2.61 799
8 Abel Touwen Startbaan 8.0 12.32 2.45 722
9 Max Commandeur av Aalsmeer 8.1 12.73 2.33 691
10 Olivier Ruber Startbaan 8.1 10.86 2.43 676
11 Gabriel Roa Startbaan 8.3 13.50 2.34 675
12 Ole Vermeulen Startbaan 8.4 10.82 2.41 625
13 Oswaldo Streng Pernia Startbaan 8.2 10.29 2.19 601
14 Roemer Teijsse Startbaan 8.5 9.39 2.46 593
15 Melle Stinenbosch Startbaan 8.6 13.23 2.05 569
16 Mats van Gemert AKU 8.7 11.65 2.16 549
17 Lucas Six av Aalsmeer 9.0 12.45 2.09 511
18 Kai Nouws Startbaan 8.9 8.95 2.20 478
19 Darian Kohinor AKU 8.6 10.29 1.83 471
20 Axel Van Asch van Wijck Atletiek Abcoude 9.0 7.53 2.26 446
21 Mats Tijssen Startbaan 9.0 10.67 1.72 404
22 Younes Semmeling Startbaan 9.7 8.14 2.08 340
23 Harvey Hooimeijer Startbaan 9.9 10.33 1.84 317

startpagina pupillen competitie
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 05.06.2023