Pupillen competitie regio 1-3-4
3 juni 2023
Amsterdam
Org: AAC

Meerkamp
Estafette
Ploegen

Meerkamp

MPA,2, U12-V 60m Kogel Ver Punten
1 Puck de Koning NEA-Volharding 8.99 6.11 4.11 1604
2 Senna Duin AAC 9.15 7.58 3.56 1549
3 Julia Verment Hollandia 10.01 7.16 3.71 1411
4 Sabine Odinga Hollandia 9.86 6.05 3.84 1395
5 Phoenix Wolfswinkel NEA-Volharding 10.05 5.75 3.57 1292
6 Puck Ostendorf Lycurgus 10.25 6.21 3.55 1288
7 Marika de Jong AAC 9.73 5.29 3.39 1278
8 Niene Klappe Hollandia 9.70 4.94 3.28 1237
9 Vayenna Lambinon Lycurgus 9.96 5.04 3.43 1232
10 Isha Al Lycurgus 9.70 4.70 3.24 1212
11 Fay Schoenmakers Lycurgus 9.80 4.99 3.22 1211
12 Hannah Holkamp Lycurgus 10.26 5.35 3.37 1196
13 Ylva Swart Lycurgus 10.43 5.79 3.28 1182
14 Mila van de Logt Hollandia 10.12 4.52 3.38 1162
15 Faye Heidbuurt Lycurgus 10.62 5.69 3.29 1151
16 Lisette Dijkstra av Edam 10.35 4.90 3.36 1150
16 Mila Sosef Lycurgus 10.33 5.30 3.21 1150
18 Florien Kieft NEA-Volharding 10.21 4.59 3.24 1125
19 Yvon Mol Hollandia 10.62 4.07 2.87 955
20 Elin Huiberts NEA-Volharding 11.03 4.52 2.94 949
21 Yara Hart Hollandia 10.87 4.22 2.83 925
22 Lisa van den Berg AAC 11.37 4.38 3.06 921
23 Fianna Burger Lycurgus 11.31 4.33 2.93 898
24 Eva Kamping NEA-Volharding 11.39 4.96 2.75 896
25 Nikkie Valk Lycurgus 10.73 3.86 2.37 824
26 Aimée Villafuerte NEA-Volharding 12.24 4.48 2.77 774
27 Ina Heuvelmans Hollandia 12.09 3.82 2.62 710
28 Rena Aljobory Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS 0
28 Kate Megens NEA-Volharding DNS DNS DNS 0
JPA.2, U12-M 60m Kogel Ver Punten
1 Kevin Vliegenthart AAC 8.90 9.09 4.48 1861
2 Ishant Ram AAC 9.54 7.28 3.92 1536
3 Tim Obdam Hollandia 9.42 7.02 3.69 1496
4 Bram van Berkel Lycurgus 9.70 6.96 3.93 1493
5 Quinten Iske AAC 9.55 7.52 3.62 1487
6 Sem Feldmann Hollandia 9.26 5.67 3.43 1390
7 Tristan Sas Hollandia 9.26 5.32 3.38 1358
8 Thymen Tijsterman Lycurgus 9.94 6.25 3.58 1342
9 Toby Bax Lycurgus 9.69 5.65 3.45 1319
10 Jop Schouten Hollandia 10.07 5.89 3.56 1296
11 Nero Nelen Hollandia 9.72 4.33 3.45 1224
12 Dima van Doesburg Hollandia 10.42 6.10 3.35 1216
13 Nilan Mulder Hollandia 10.32 6.25 3.22 1213
14 Hylke ten Oever NEA-Volharding 10.41 5.75 3.37 1199
15 Silvio de Korte AAC 10.90 7.08 3.26 1191
16 Owen Pankras NEA-Volharding 10.69 5.87 3.46 1187
17 Youri Schilder av Edam 10.71 5.64 3.53 1183
18 Lars Doekhie AAC 9.95 4.94 3.15 1171
19 Roef Wooldrik Lycurgus 10.26 5.62 3.15 1169
20 Mikai Temme Hollandia 10.49 5.87 3.11 1144
21 Jace Saager-Garcia Hollandia 11.06 5.19 3.50 1103
22 Xavier Alberts Hollandia 11.13 6.64 2.91 1067
23 Stef Leeflang av Edam 10.92 5.58 2.97 1040
24 Jipe Melk Waterland 10.26 4.11 2.81 997
25 Mika Molanus Lycurgus 10.85 4.54 2.92 969
26 Mohammed Amin el Hani AAC 12.13 7.10 2.64 925
27 Tim van Kessel Hollandia DNS 4.76 DNS 325
28 Enzo Kemerink Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS 0
28 Gijs van Kwawegen NEA-Volharding DNS DNS DNS 0
MPA.1, U11-V 60m Bal Hoog Punten
1 Sofia Boukhari AAC 9.58 17.62 1.15 1280
2 Vesper Bloemink NEA-Volharding 10.25 20.00 1.15 1210
3 Liv Kay Lycurgus 10.05 19.56 1.05 1160
4 Isabella Groot av Edam 9.61 13.27 1.05 1132
5 Lobke de Waal Lycurgus 10.53 15.84 1.15 1108
6 Lorraine Verwoerd Hollandia 10.26 15.27 1.00 1027
7 Amana Ouidiroualla AAC 9.96 12.54 1.00 1026
8 Jenny Hill NEA-Volharding 10.82 19.29 1.00 1011
9 Moise van der Grijp Lycurgus 10.20 13.09 1.00 1000
10 Elise Poulain Lycurgus 10.79 11.23 1.15 994
11 Julia van t Ent Lycurgus 10.86 13.54 1.10 990
12 Isabel van Lienen Lycurgus 10.49 14.29 1.00 978
13 Bailey van Wetering Lycurgus 11.00 18.04 1.00 969
14 Bente Stam Lycurgus 10.93 11.67 1.05 910
15 Renske Dekkers Lycurgus 10.72 13.61 0.95 900
16 Juna Klein NEA-Volharding 11.24 10.85 1.10 893
17 Carmen Elzinga NEA-Volharding 10.62 9.97 1.00 882
18 Thyrsa Smit Lycurgus 10.42 13.09 0.85 858
19 Ilvy van der Sluis Lycurgus 11.03 12.79 0.95 846
20 Merel Schotten Lycurgus 10.85 11.45 0.95 844
21 Lieve Niessink Lycurgus 11.03 14.02 0.90 830
22 Fenna van Geenhuizen Lycurgus 11.12 11.17 0.90 767
23 Lorah Grasman AAC 11.29 11.68 0.90 756
24 Isis Bakker Lycurgus 11.50 13.33 0.85 724
25 Maartje Kant Lycurgus 11.68 11.01 0.90 698
26 Isidora Veljanoska Lycurgus 10.75 9.68 0.75 676
27 Evie Berkelaar Lycurgus 12.01 11.41 0.90 670
28 Merle van der Helm Lycurgus 11.30 9.19 0.85 669
29 Jindy Huider Lycurgus 12.14 10.20 0.90 632
30 Naouelle Timimi AAC 13.52 12.12 NM 271
JPA.,1, U11-M 60m Bal Hoog Punten
1 Noel Sinkeldam Lycurgus 9.61 30.20 1.25 1512
2 Logan Kroon av Monnickendam 9.22 31.26 1.10 1482
3 Casper Jonk NEA-Volharding 9.82 25.34 1.15 1346
4 Elte de Wit AAC 10.28 23.17 1.15 1249
5 Jurre Visser AAC 9.90 23.43 1.05 1237
6 Max Knook av Edam 9.83 14.82 1.15 1196
7 Vesper Boonkamp Hollandia 10.49 22.88 1.10 1179
8 Bart Weber NEA-Volharding 10.27 17.95 1.15 1178
9 Félix Post av Monnickendam 10.09 21.26 1.00 1141
10 Dylan Rodriguez Villa NEA-Volharding 10.53 26.08 1.00 1140
11 Finn Runhaar Lycurgus 9.93 17.25 1.00 1108
12 Dion Moes Lycurgus 11.39 32.28 0.95 1066
13 Kees Bakker Hollandia 10.48 20.59 0.95 1040
14 Menno Smit Hollandia 10.71 13.09 1.15 1038
15 Tobias Limonard AAC 10.67 18.82 1.00 1025
16 Nathan Mitchell Lycurgus 10.49 19.59 0.95 1024
17 Pepijn Visser AAC 10.49 14.68 1.00 985
18 Marijn Erbrink NEA-Volharding 10.74 15.39 1.00 962
19 Mick Von Stein AAC 10.63 17.84 0.90 942
20 Maurits Meinen NEA-Volharding 10.32 12.61 0.95 937
21 Flynn Broer AAC 10.55 13.17 0.95 915
22 Age Jacobs Lycurgus 11.05 14.38 0.95 870
23 Simon Bien av Edam 11.27 15.29 0.95 858
24 Jasper Maessen Hollandia 11.88 18.36 0.95 835
25 Aidan Mmbaga Hollandia 11.84 16.11 0.95 805
26 Ardjuna Elderenbosch AAC 11.10 12.95 0.80 729
27 Samuel van Keulen Hollandia 11.29 8.78 0.90 698
28 Wouter ten Hagen av Edam 11.27 7.62 0.90 676
29 Kay Sinselmeijer av Edam 12.26 13.23 0.75 566
30 Fabian Tol av Edam 12.31 6.19 0.80 453
31 David de Nijs Hollandia 13.00 7.22 0.85 448
32 Simon Regter av Edam 13.70 9.72 0.85 442
33 Kaj Hendriks Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS 0
MPB, U10-V 40m Kogel Ver Punten
1 Emelynn Rigby Lycurgus 7.37 3.79 3.29 1103
2 Liv Jorissen Lycurgus 7.47 4.12 3.12 1075
3 Chloé Kuitert av Edam 7.53 4.62 2.87 1049
3 Daniek Mulder Lycurgus 7.34 3.24 3.21 1049
5 Kim Wynants Lycurgus 8.33 5.46 3.10 1014
6 Ella ter Veen AAC 7.78 4.35 2.68 945
7 Julia Bennis NEA-Volharding 7.99 3.97 2.81 906
8 Marleen Uwiragiye Hollandia 7.79 3.16 2.64 842
9 Bente Wieringa Lycurgus 8.21 3.80 2.63 821
10 Robin Grootes Lycurgus 7.97 3.41 2.53 810
11 Hidaya Saber AAC 7.70 3.12 2.39 805
12 Levi Berkhout Lycurgus 8.16 3.41 2.66 804
13 Isabel de Bruijn Lycurgus 8.63 4.18 2.68 796
14 Marie van der Steeg AAC 8.48 3.46 2.58 742
15 Zara van de Logt Hollandia 8.35 3.21 2.50 725
16 Dees Hendriks Lycurgus 9.35 3.67 2.22 568
17 Mirthe Ras Lycurgus 8.37 2.32 2.07 555
18 Saar van Faassen AAC 9.06 3.00 1.75 455
19 Esmee van Langeveld Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS 0
JPB, U10-M 40m Kogel Ver Punten
1 Bodhi van Leeuwen av Monnickendam 6.98 4.82 3.43 1289
2 Jilles ten Have av Monnickendam 7.24 5.29 3.45 1269
3 Gijs Stieltjes AAC 7.26 4.45 3.22 1161
4 Donald Dippel AAC 7.58 5.01 3.29 1151
5 Sem van der Swaluw Lycurgus 7.53 4.55 3.23 1116
6 Tijs Huizinga Lycurgus 7.17 4.22 2.90 1099
7 Gijs de Jong Hollandia 7.45 5.00 2.83 1083
8 Olan Slings Lycurgus 7.19 3.71 3.03 1081
9 Ravi Meinema AAC 7.63 4.57 3.00 1052
10 Lucas Boekhout Lycurgus 7.74 4.19 3.03 1011
11 Yannick de Boois av Monnickendam 7.86 4.22 3.03 992
12 Hidde Brand Lycurgus 7.71 4.54 2.64 964
13 Pjotr Schuurmans Lycurgus 8.02 4.24 3.00 959
14 Rinus Cillekens Hollandia 7.98 4.22 2.96 957
15 Nick Leeflang av Edam 8.43 4.71 3.08 944
16 Maxime Brinkman Lycurgus 7.82 3.45 2.80 893
17 Boris Bergsma av Edam 8.51 4.43 2.48 792
18 Kris van Limpt Hollandia 7.98 2.71 2.60 761
19 Yannick Stegink NEA-Volharding 8.34 3.46 2.48 744
20 Gijs van der Werf Lycurgus 8.43 3.45 2.48 729
21 Tobias Broekman av Monnickendam 7.44 3.43 DNS 685
22 Atilla Metin Ozdemir AAC DNS DNS DNS 0
MPC, U9-V 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Esmee Erbrink NEA-Volharding 7.22 16.01 3.02 1084
2 Haley Nobel NEA-Volharding 7.18 10.97 3.16 1033
3 Carmen Koning Lycurgus 7.68 14.36 2.85 933
4 Hanna Dane Lycurgus 7.72 12.92 2.80 892
5 Lexi Knook av Edam 7.86 11.29 2.84 845
6 Senna el Kaddouri AAC 8.01 13.45 2.76 842
7 Fayline Groot av Edam 7.27 6.79 2.72 838
8 Malin van der Woude Lycurgus 7.89 10.87 2.78 820
8 Lauren Kramer NEA-Volharding 7.78 10.59 2.71 820
10 Kira van der Sluis Lycurgus 7.89 10.36 2.62 779
11 Fayenne ten Wolde Lycurgus 8.16 11.09 2.45 713
12 Luena Huurnink Hollandia 8.01 9.25 2.50 711
13 Rixt de Wit AAC 8.39 8.70 2.55 649
14 Julie Sinkeldam Lycurgus 8.09 4.71 2.71 630
15 Nova Kemerink Lycurgus 8.65 11.00 2.30 606
16 Jill Woord Lycurgus 8.70 8.24 2.53 589
17 Romee Stam Lycurgus 8.40 5.91 2.53 577
18 Ruby de Boois av Monnickendam 8.70 10.61 2.09 549
19 Mila Ricardo Lycurgus 8.75 11.47 2.01 543
20 Hidaya Abouyahya AAC 8.36 5.67 2.30 531
21 Swaen Rotting AAC 8.57 8.57 2.10 529
22 Femke Odinga Hollandia 8.94 7.30 2.27 481
23 Milou Valk Lycurgus 9.19 12.12 1.82 457
24 Tess Visser Lycurgus 8.96 8.29 1.80 408
25 Isa Leeuwendaal Lycurgus 9.36 7.06 2.10 388
26 Joni Braan av Edam 9.32 6.68 1.99 362
27 Anna Moroz Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS 0
27 Julie Kerkstra Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS 0
JPC, U9-M 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Jace de Haan NEA-Volharding 7.51 16.56 2.98 1027
2 Matthias Boerma Waterland 7.53 13.70 2.96 972
3 Ferre Veenis Lycurgus 7.95 16.48 2.92 934
4 Adnane Aitkhouda Lycurgus 7.88 18.87 2.57 911
5 Melle Schneider Lycurgus 7.66 12.47 2.70 875
6 Inigo Herbe NEA-Volharding 8.53 20.53 2.48 813
7 Saeir Chrifou AAC 7.54 13.14 2.19 807
8 Hugo Van Eck AAC 8.45 16.88 2.22 720
9 Igor Zurek Lycurgus 8.00 15.52 1.86 698
10 Kajus Kreyzer AAC 8.46 13.51 2.30 679
11 Théo Veldhuis AAC 8.08 10.10 2.25 666
12 Timo Elfring Lycurgus 8.52 9.73 2.32 604
13 Reda Timimi AAC 8.93 10.92 1.89 483
14 Naud Quik Lycurgus 9.21 7.52 2.25 448
15 Björn Visser av Edam DNS DNS DNS 0
15 Jim Kerssens Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS 0
15 Noel Dreier Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS 0
MPmini, U8-V 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Jente Lilienthal Hollandia 7.80 8.08 2.71 764
2 Yinthe Smit av Edam 8.16 8.35 2.24 615
3 Jaxy van Wetering Lycurgus 8.65 9.83 2.22 567
4 Dorien Uwiragiye Hollandia 8.84 9.06 1.98 476
5 Sophie Appelman Lycurgus 8.61 4.95 2.15 444
6 Niyah Fouradi AAC 9.32 7.65 1.97 380
7 Bo Jacobs Lycurgus 9.15 4.28 1.94 309
8 Lieke Dane Lycurgus 9.58 6.29 1.50 222
9 Rosanna van Mourik Hollandia 10.02 4.26 1.91 199
10 Keet van Til Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS 0
Jpmini, U8-M 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Imran Bettani AAC 8.30 14.26 2.77 811
1 Jesse Groot Lycurgus 7.82 13.20 2.46 811
3 Sieb Bakker Lycurgus 8.32 15.31 2.52 775
4 Melle Wieringa Lycurgus 8.01 12.80 2.44 767
5 Lars Wolke av Edam 8.34 14.55 2.35 726
6 Luuk van der Werf Lycurgus 8.14 11.32 2.39 708
7 Senn Albers Lycurgus 8.10 6.18 2.72 670
8 Max Bergsma av Edam 8.41 12.61 2.18 647
9 Bram Kool Hollandia 8.22 8.18 2.42 638
10 Lars van Limpt Hollandia 8.75 13.62 2.23 625
11 Tias Wirsching Lycurgus 8.66 10.99 2.32 609
12 Finn Vijver av Edam 8.83 11.79 2.06 547
13 Bradley Koster Lycurgus 8.81 9.62 2.19 534
14 Casper van den Berg Lycurgus 9.27 10.27 2.32 512
15 Samuel van Heeringen Lycurgus 8.42 5.31 2.05 462
16 Jens Braan av Edam 9.79 9.18 2.02 368
17 Matthias Broekman av Monnickendam 10.53 7.13 1.43 126

startpagina pupillen competitie
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 05.06.2023