Pupillen competitie regio 1-3-4
15 april 2023
Grootebroek
Org: SAV

Meerkamp
Estafette
Ploegen

Meerkamp

Meisjes Pup A.2 60m Kogel Hoog Punten 
1 Jordan Samuel Hera 9.62 6.22 1.15 1411
2 Silke Holleman Hera 10.03 6.03 1.20 1370
3 Saar van t Spijker Noordkop 10.07 5.29 1.20 1317
4 Mena Eckhardt Noordkop 9.91 6.62 1.05 1314
5 Sabine Odinga Hollandia 10.00 6.03 1.10 1302
6 Noortje Berkhout SAV 10.17 5.81 1.15 1298
7 Anna Hoogendijk SAV 9.95 5.98 1.05 1270
8 Julia Verment Hollandia 10.20 5.90 1.10 1264
9 Eline de Wit SAV 9.96 5.84 1.05 1259
10 Sofie van Mourik Noordkop 10.01 4.80 1.15 1255
11 Lotte Slagter SAV 9.77 5.35 1.00 1221
12 Thalia Harders SAV 10.29 5.79 1.05 1207
13 Demi Manshanden ARO `88 10.09 4.21 1.15 1201
14 Saar Smits av Edam 10.73 4.90 1.15 1159
15 Fem van der Loo Hera 10.41 4.76 1.10 1158
16 Aniek van Loon Noordkop 10.40 4.42 1.10 1136
17 Niene Klappe Hollandia 10.42 5.05 1.00 1103
18 Noortje Herlaar TAS `82 11.04 4.85 1.10 1080
19 Mila van de Logt Hollandia 10.15 4.00 1.00 1066
20 Jolie Duijn SAV 10.36 4.76 0.95 1056
21 Jasmijn Scholten SAV 10.77 4.67 1.00 1028
22 Yvon Mol Hollandia  10.53 4.10 1.00 1020
23 Elin van der Veldt av Wieringermeer 11.18 5.80 0.95 1015
24 Sky Hoekstra Noordkop  10.53 3.82 0.95 963
25 Femke Tames SAV 11.36 4.63 1.00 952
26 Wendy Balfoort Hera 10.70 2.72 1.05 919
27 Esmé Bruijn NOVA 10.76 4.27 0.85 891
28 Distiny Duijn SAV 11.34 3.67 0.90 809
29 Elena Kuijper Hera 11.92 3.92 0.90 763
30 Lisa Klos Hera 11.54 4.05 0.80 742
31 Ina Heuvelmans Hollandia 12.79 3.79 0.95 702
32 Elien Slagter SAV 11.43 4.53 NM 594
33 Isabelle van Vuuren TAS `82 11.88 4.14 NM 515
34 Lotte Vieveen DOKEV DNS DNS DNS 0
Jongens Pup A.2 60m Kogel Hoog Punten 
1 Tim Obdam Hollandia 9.44 7.03 1.30 1598
2 Jordy Nonnekes DOKEV 9.62 7.85 1.15 1504
3 Bram Mulder Noordkop 9.60 5.70 1.30 1491
4 Brettley Onos SAV 9.55 6.77 1.15 1454
5 Guus Swart SAV 10.04 7.47 1.20 1453
6 Sem Feldmann Hollandia 9.43 5.58 1.15 1402
7 Seth van Mullum av Wieringermeer 10.09 5.72 1.20 1341
8 Elijah Constancia Hera 9.71 4.98 1.10 1280
9 Jop Schouten Hollandia 10.13 5.31 1.10 1236
10 Thijmen Koen Noordkop 10.03 5.06 1.10 1234
11 Giel Feenstra Hera 10.62 5.10 1.20 1225
12 Dima van Doesburg Hollandia  10.66 6.13 1.10 1213
13 Dexx Leusink Hera 10.26 5.00 1.10 1196
14 Milo Talen av Wieringermeer 10.24 5.14 1.05 1172
15 Pepijn van Wanrooij av Edam 10.00 4.58 1.05 1169
16 Floris Zut DOKEV 10.63 5.04 1.10 1147
17 Stef Leeflang av Edam 10.78 5.31 1.10 1145
18 Thijs Brems av Wieringermeer  10.66 4.45 1.15 1138
19 Xavier Alberts Hollandia  11.39 6.38 1.10 1135
20 Arjan Wagemaker Hera  11.39 5.66 1.15 1127
21 David Spigt SAV 11.59 5.68 1.15 1105
22 Levi van Wonderen NOVA 10.51 4.15 1.10 1100
23 Nilan Mulder Hollandia 10.95 5.90 1.00 1087
24 Mikai Temme Hollandia 10.79 5.54 0.95 1049
25 Tim van Kessel Hollandia 10.48 4.00 1.00 1019
26 Noah Koster Noordkop 10.99 4.47 1.00 986
27 Teun Zutt NOVA 11.77 4.06 1.00 863
28 Cas Lantink Hollandia 11.92 5.20 0.90 855
29 Sep Otten Hollandia 11.56 4.80 0.85 830
30 Youri Schilder av Edam DNS DNS DNS 0
30 Tijmen Bakker Hera DNS DNS DNS 0
30 Jamie Commandeur Hera DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes Pup A.1 60m Kogel Ver Punten 
1 Stijn Tesselaar Hera 9.90 6.88 3.31 1333
2 Josefien Feline Witte Hera 9.56 4.87 3.54 1307
3 Faya Wenners SAV 9.85 5.25 3.36 1249
4 Fenna Ooijevaar NOVA 10.03 3.99 3.39 1138
5 Juliette Schellevis av Edam 10.19 4.18 3.28 1106
6 Tessa Buijsman SAV 10.55 4.83 3.27 1100
7 Lorraine Verwoerd Hollandia 10.44 4.74 3.08 1070
8 Kiki Visser SAV 10.18 4.44 2.81 1033
9 Fiene Prins Hera 10.61 4.53 3.06 1028
10 Jaira de Groot SAV 10.63 4.93 2.86 1013
11 Jet Koolen av Wieringermeer 10.14 3.54 2.90 988
12 Annabel Ruiter Hera 11.57 5.48 2.72 905
13 Fem Pronk NOVA 10.83 3.50 2.93 894
14 Emma Hommers Hera 10.52 2.91 2.96 892
15 Hannah Essen SAV 10.65 3.70 2.63 874
16 Fenna Appelman SAV 11.26 3.74 2.73 819
17 Nienke Ruijter DOKEV 11.42 3.81 2.65 790
18 Robin Stoop NOVA 11.56 3.25 2.86 771
19 Lieke Tillema NOVA 11.18 2.88 2.72 755
20 Lucía Ouwehand av Edam 11.63 3.27 2.54 700
21 Timiro Cansuur Noordkop 13.03 3.33 2.21 497
22 Veerle van Zanten av Wieringermeer DNS DNS DNS 0
Jongens Pup A.1 60m Kogel Ver Punten 
1 Teun Hagtingius SAV 9.82 6.20 3.61 1364
2 Alexander Vroone DOKEV 10.16 5.73 3.34 1229
3 Jesse Duin Hera 10.03 5.08 3.29 1196
4 Jack van Laviere SAV 10.19 4.96 3.38 1181
5 Sam Kraak Noordkop 11.02 6.26 3.52 1180
6 Max Knook av Edam 10.31 4.68 3.25 1119
7 Roef Duijn Hera  10.68 5.26 3.10 1077
8 Menno Smit Hollandia 10.74 4.85 3.23 1067
9 Sem Westmeijer Hera 10.64 4.40 3.22 1047
10 Kees Bakker Hollandia  10.68 4.31 3.27 1045
11 Nils de Haas SAV 11.14 5.26 3.14 1026
12 Wouter ten Hagen av Edam 11.20 4.68 3.15 980
13 Terrence Raydon Smal Hera 11.46 4.45 3.10 923
14 Benjamin Stolk Noordkop 10.98 4.23 2.80 906
15 Simon Bien av Edam 11.62 4.62 2.94 885
16 Tim Rem SAV 11.17 4.83 2.58 881
17 Sverre ter Hofstede SAV 11.22 3.55 2.88 839
18 Odin Leusink Hera 11.94 4.00 2.75 765
19 Mattijs Stumpel Hollandia 11.77 3.33 2.86 753
20 Micha Post Noordkop 11.66 2.82 2.83 715
21 Kay Sinselmeijer av Edam 12.02 3.84 2.55 705
22 Aidan Mmbaga Hollandia 12.00 3.63 2.48 677
22 Mart Zutt NOVA 12.11 3.51 2.59 677
24 Fabian Tol av Edam 11.70 2.85 2.49 646
25 Jasper Maessen Hollandia 12.28 4.85 1.96 634
26 Mahdi Albaghdadi Hollandia 12.36 3.04 2.38 571
27 Simon Regter av Edam 14.12 3.88 2.37 482
28 David de Nijs Hollandia 12.56 2.30 1.86 378
29 Bram Drenth DOKEV DNS DNS DNS 0
29 Jori Huberts av Wieringermeer DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes Pup B 40m Bal Ver Punten 
1 Esmee Visser SAV  7.42 20.16 3.05 1112
2 Marlou Sinnige SAV 7.37 15.61 3.07 1058
3 Rasheyna Postiena Hera 7.26 13.49 2.99 1029
4 Isa Grent SAV 7.63 14.52 3.15 1005
5 Binta Diallo Noordkop 7.50 14.59 2.87 975
6 Salma Rezzak Hera  7.79 18.30 2.77 959
7 Marike Plak SAV  7.42 12.06 2.86 946
8 Josanne van Loon Noordkop 8.07 16.92 2.88 912
9 Bobbi van der Laan Hera 7.71 13.63 2.78 902
10 Chloé Kuitert av Edam 7.65 11.23 2.76 866
11 Isolde van Berkum Noordkop  7.79 10.88 2.83 848
12 Ella Reus SAV 7.88 11.18 2.85 841
13 Isabelle Neuvel SAV 7.68 10.80 2.66 832
14 Marleen Uwiragiye Hollandia 7.81 11.51 2.46 782
15 Lynn Hoogeboom NOVA 8.10 13.00 2.57 781
16 Willemijn Bremmer Noordkop 7.85 10.35 2.40 741
17 Rosa Hoogeboom NOVA 7.82 7.57 2.59 726
18 Féline Brouwer Hera 8.49 10.62 2.78 719
19 Zara van de Logt Hollandia 8.38 8.72 2.64 668
20 Janne van 't Spijker Noordkop 8.13 10.11 2.27 663
21 Charley Bais Noordkop 9.06 14.51 2.55 661
22 Indy Borst NOVA 8.44 10.44 2.40 646
23 Lily Missaar NOVA 8.52 7.95 2.56 614
24 Fiene Jong SAV 8.81 6.92 2.26 488
25 Sophie Roffel Hera DNS DNS DNS 0
Jongens Pup B 40m Bal Ver Punten 
1 Milan Berghouwer SAV  7.55 25.45 3.37 1220
2 Jurre Blankendaal NOVA 7.52 20.98 3.07 1107
3 Alain Corstjens SAV 7.58 20.26 3.09 1090
4 Brenden Onos SAV  7.55 19.68 2.96 1061
5 Noah El Allati SAV 7.62 21.47 2.83 1047
6 Björn Peeters Hera 7.53 12.24 3.33 1021
7 Nick Molenaar Hollandia  7.97 23.07 2.87 1014
8 Jax Kobé Hera 7.96 20.19 2.97 997
9 Huub Schilder DOKEV 7.82 22.54 2.67 993
10 Owen Reekers Noordkop 7.35 11.85 2.94 972
11 Gijs de Jong Hollandia 7.69 13.92 3.06 966
12 Gijs Groot SAV 7.74 18.95 2.71 965
13 Collin Corstjens SAV 7.73 16.58 2.87 964
14 Diesel Groot Hera 7.41 8.08 3.12 920
15 Nick Leeflang av Edam 8.01 18.46 2.60 889
16 Jussi Visser SAV  7.97 16.03 2.64 867
17 Rinus Cillekens Hollandia 8.35 17.08 2.79 852
18 Kris van Limpt Hollandia 7.98 12.58 2.63 806
19 Nolan van Koten Hera 7.81 10.52 2.61 794
20 Justin Appelman Hera 8.10 10.60 2.72 767
21 Daan Mulder Noordkop 7.68 9.80 2.42 764
22 Faas van der Veldt av Wieringermeer 8.24 12.00 2.64 754
23 Krijn de Groot NOVA 8.62 12.00 2.43 654
24 Boris Bergsma av Edam 8.88 11.19 2.51 619
25 Samuel Renden Noordkop 8.52 9.90 2.31 605
26 Jop Zutt NOVA 9.08 11.33 2.40 573
27 Damian Groen Hera 9.00 8.20 2.55 550
28 Hidde Swart SAV 8.75 10.06 2.15 544
29 Rhys Adriaanse DOKEV 9.71 10.73 1.90 384
Meisjes Pup C 40m Bal Ver Punten 
1 Benthe Boon SAV 7.88 13.54 2.60 834
2 Eva Dito Noordkop 7.92 11.73 2.70 815
3 Fleur Reedijk Hera 7.90 10.13 2.83 814
4 Maud Kraak Noordkop 8.05 11.90 2.58 772
5 Lexi Knook av Edam  8.34 10.93 2.54 700
6 Luena Huurnink Hollandia  8.34 11.11 2.49 693
7 Femke Odinga Hollandia 8.50 9.47 2.55 648
8 Mijs Wajer Noordkop 8.40 10.02 2.17 598
9 Kate Bron Noordkop 8.83 12.49 2.13 573
10 Sanne Hoekstra Noordkop 8.32 6.44 2.26 550
11 Loïs ten Hoeve Hera 9.19 10.31 2.16 491
12 Hanna Stoepker Noordkop 9.34 8.89 2.03 417
13 Nikki Bosma SAV 9.40 7.02 1.75 312
14 Sara Lokkerbol Hera DNS DNS DNS 0
Jongens Pup C 40m Bal Ver Punten 
1 Raymilliano Postiena Hera 6.59 17.80 2.54 1160
2 Floris Groot SAV 7.39 21.47 2.85 1096
3 Maxwell Alexander Hera 7.28 13.12 3.00 1020
4 Ivan Grevelink Noordkop 7.84 14.23 2.86 904
5 Lukas Kooy av Wieringermeer 7.59 14.96 2.50 890
6 Mike Berghouwer SAV 8.40 20.39 2.54 842
7 Imran Rezzak Hera 8.12 16.75 2.51 828
8 Ibe Duin Hera 8.20 12.68 2.72 790
9 Jayce van Keulen Noordkop 7.89 14.10 2.21 764
10 Vince Stijkel Hera 8.06 10.64 2.38 707
11 Julian Meindersma Hera 8.43 11.38 2.57 700
12 Freek Mulder SAV 8.62 13.90 2.38 678
13 Sam Lienos Noordkop 8.19 8.61 2.52 672
14 Luuk Miedema av Wieringermeer 8.71 9.80 2.39 591
15 Jonathan Stolk Noordkop 8.32 10.85 1.85 563
16 Björn Visser av Edam 9.14 10.19 2.40 543
17 Mats Tesselaar Hera 9.08 6.75 2.28 452
Meisjes Pup mini 40m Bal Ver Punten 
1 Jente Lilienthal Hollandia 8.11 6.80 2.70 680
2 Risheylena Postiena Hera 8.23 10.01 2.35 661
3 Mia de Groot SAV 8.51 9.31 2.32 597
4 Yinthe Smit av Edam 8.94 8.64 2.33 523
5 Sophie Kok Noordkop 8.66 8.95 1.91 486
6 Jade Visser SAV 8.95 6.49 2.22 451
7 Dorien Uwiragiye Hollandia 9.15 8.27 2.01 424
8 Anne Jong SAV 8.90 4.13 2.09 367
9 Heidi Visser SAV 9.29 5.87 1.91 329
10 Fiore Cansuur Noordkop 10.15 8.60 1.98 309
11 Mijss Bruin NOVA 10.24 5.73 1.92 220
Jongens Pup mini 40m Bal Ver Punten 
1 Max Bergsma av Edam 8.65 17.10 2.51 751
2 Lars Wolke av Edam  8.68 11.13 2.57 658
3 Jens Grent SAV 8.99 11.74 2.56 625
4 Bram Kool Hollandia 8.73 8.30 2.71 622
5 Finn Vijver av Edam  8.68 12.16 2.14 591
6 Lars van Limpt Hollandia 9.14 13.29 2.26 572
7 Jurre Koen Noordkop 9.01 12.04 2.16 547
8 Jez Eeltink av Edam 9.57 13.33 2.26 520
9 Rafael Goumare Hera 9.02 9.52 1.95 456
10 Dylan Slobbe SAV 9.27 6.45 1.85 334
11 Pim de Boer Hera 10.72 2.81 1.78 88

startpagina pupillen competitie
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 17.04.2023