Pupillen competitie regio 1-3-4
2 juli 2022
Amsterdam
Org: AV'23

Meerkamp
Estafette
Ploegen

Meerkamp

Jongens Pupil A2 60m Bal Ver Punten
1 Laurens Rodriquez NEA-Volharding 9.24 25.72 4.54 1624
2 Krijn Maarschalkerweerd Phanos 9.32 27.20 4.41 1601
3 Lennox Aron AAC 9.36 27.40 4.41 1597
4 Siem de Vries Phanos 9.82 26.25 4.02 1428
5 Semme Vrouwe Phanos 9.57 23.44 3.99 1427
6 Siem Elderenbosch AAC 9.08 18.03 3.85 1411
7 Stijn Rurup Haarlem 9.89 23.38 4.14 1404
8 Siem Van der Pol Phanos 9.56 22.27 3.93 1402
9 Octave Le tourneur d'Ison Phanos 9.51 16.80 3.74 1293
10 Mees Brouwer Haarlem 10.16 24.22 3.65 1276
10 Mink Nijlant Phanos 10.26 20.85 3.95 1276
12 Luka Huurman Haarlem 10.29 20.76 3.56 1193
13 Luca Vis AAC 10.26 25.00 3.14 1169
14 Bjarne Schop Suomi 10.22 21.66 3.29 1161
15 Victor Belopolskiy Phanos 10.27 16.42 3.49 1119
16 Lucas Visser AAC 10.81 22.22 3.11 1051
17 Yannick El Oualid Phanos 11.14 18.05 3.44 1016
18 Onno Rurup Haarlem 10.66 12.76 3.32 969
19 Milo Lam NEA-Volharding 11.45 11.80 3.73 934
20 Ashraf Saber AAC 11.12 18.32 2.99 932
21 Eshy Beute Suomi 10.73 16.65 2.79 917
22 Zev Grasman AAC 11.21 17.18 2.92 890
23 Neil Willemse Phanos 11.02 10.55 3.20 857
24 Toon Visser Haarlem 11.45 19.33 2.66 841
25 Just Groeneveld Suomi 11.33 15.65 2.77 822
26 Tibbe Schmidt Phanos 11.47 11.43 2.93 765
27 Levi Lam NEA-Volharding 11.78 13.40 2.78 735
Jongens Pupil A1 60m Kogel Ver Punten
1 Kevin Vliegenthart AAC 9.43 8.10 4.00 1615
2 Justin Boumann Suomi 9.17 6.76 4.05 1597
3 Ishant Ram AAC 9.89 7.16 3.43 1374
4 Lennart Kole Phanos 10.22 6.20 3.57 1295
5 Dex Blokker Phanos 10.01 6.15 3.33 1275
6 Isaac Verberne Phanos 10.15 5.67 3.58 1274
7 Lex Dammen kav Holland 10.42 5.97 3.59 1256
8 Nadav Swalef Phanos 9.74 4.88 3.42 1254
9 Senne Berkhout Suomi 10.09 4.73 3.66 1237
10 Yens Van der Pol Suomi 9.59 4.12 3.45 1231
11 Tijn Wijdenes Phanos 10.74 5.71 3.30 1138
12 Silvijn de Ruiter kav Holland 10.87 4.76 3.40 1078
13 Sem Veenstra Suomi 10.65 4.29 3.38 1069
14 Sil Oostveen kav Holland 10.88 5.20 3.07 1041
15 Guus van Sambeek kav Holland 11.08 5.58 3.07 1039
16 Silvio de Korte AAC 11.10 6.05 2.86 1025
17 Simon de Jong NEA-Volharding 10.89 4.31 3.28 1019
18 Jarik Loos Phanos 11.18 5.52 2.92 994
19 Lars Doekhie AAC 10.64 4.05 2.90 957
20 Bram Teengs Suomi 11.26 3.95 3.18 926
21 Kevin Schouten Suomi 10.92 4.32 2.77 914
22 Jim de Jong kav Holland 11.44 4.83 2.74 881
23 Mats van Leen Suomi 11.90 3.54 2.92 768
24 Lars Borstel Suomi 11.86 3.93 2.64 747
Jongens Pupil B 40m Kogel Hoog Punten
1 Jurre Braaf Phanos 7.16 5.35 1.00 1224
2 Pepijn van Kempen Suomi 7.08 5.61 0.95 1221
3 Sam Heffels Phanos 7.49 4.36 1.10 1162
4 Rune Gerritze Haarlem 7.23 5.48 0.90 1144
5 Jordan Cairo Feniks 7.17 4.18 1.00 1140
6 Casper Jonk NEA-Volharding 7.45 4.04 1.05 1109
7 Pepijn Bik Haarlem 7.23 3.44 1.05 1106
8 Dex Vinken kav Holland 7.42 4.62 0.90 1048
9 YaŪro Sousa Gomes Feniks 7.90 4.42 1.00 1018
10 Elte de Wit AAC 7.62 4.19 0.95 1015
11 Marijn Erbrink NEA-Volharding 7.96 4.29 1.00 998
12 Jonah Veerman Phanos 7.67 4.44 0.90 987
13 Aleksandar Majcica Phanos 7.91 5.39 0.85 972
14 Thomas Dijkdrenth Suomi 7.51 3.74 0.90 964
15 Flynn Broer AAC 7.66 4.09 0.90 963
16 Wim Rog Phanos 7.96 4.26 0.90 923
17 Olaf Kos Haarlem 7.69 4.44 0.80 910
18 Bart Weber NEA-Volharding 7.91 3.48 0.95 908
19 Pepijn Visser AAC 7.74 3.03 0.90 863
20 Dylan Rodriguez Villa NEA-Volharding 8.30 4.20 0.90 862
21 Br‚n Laurent AAC 8.41 4.80 0.85 851
22 Mats van Burk Suomi 7.95 2.88 0.95 849
23 Floris Weenen kav Holland 7.66 3.04 0.85 842
24 Tobias Limonard AAC 8.18 4.11 0.80 802
25 Maxim Woortman Feniks 8.17 2.77 0.90 767
26 Ardjuna Elderenbosch AAC 8.53 4.36 0.80 766
27 Stig van Zon kav Holland 8.46 3.68 0.85 761
28 Julian van Kaam Suomi 8.52 3.16 0.90 746
29 DaniŽl Voorhout kav Holland 8.89 3.88 0.80 678
30 Guus Withagen kav Holland 8.46 3.38 0.75 663
31 Wybe Visser AAC 8.75 3.40 0.75 623
32 Stijn Dijkdrenth Suomi 8.12 3.23 NM 546
33 Jonas Verkaik kav Holland 8.99 3.11 NM 407
34 Adit Mahajan Phanos 8.93 3.00 NM 405
Jongens Pupil C 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Luck Hurkmans kav Holland 7.47 28.14 3.13 1220
2 Auke Bouwman kav Holland 7.70 22.43 3.28 1136
3 Rafael Jorna Phanos 7.73 22.76 3.26 1130
4 Joel Achukwu Feniks 7.43 15.36 3.39 1106
5 Sammie Pappot Feniks 7.95 17.31 3.05 972
6 Kick Bergsma kav Holland 7.68 12.19 3.09 944
7 Kasper Satink kav Holland 8.23 18.46 2.98 929
8 Tygo van der Poel kav Holland 7.91 16.94 2.72 908
9 Roan van Eck Feniks 8.11 15.28 2.99 902
10 Tygo Konijn NEA-Volharding 8.64 18.78 2.66 807
11 Benjamin Pappot Feniks 8.65 18.42 2.68 805
12 Liam Smid Suomi 8.46 17.58 2.52 788
13 Etienne El Oualid Phanos 8.45 9.32 3.07 757
14 Nolan Bais Haarlem 8.17 10.89 2.50 718
15 Xander Zwart Suomi 7.98 8.55 2.55 711
16 Mees Kammeijer Feniks 9.40 11.49 2.90 635
Jongens Pupil Mini 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Maurits Bik Haarlem 8.15 16.56 2.94 906
2 Jace de Haan NEA-Volharding 8.10 17.24 2.64 864
3 Joaquim Vleeskruijer kav Holland 8.41 10.85 2.75 729
4 Jan Koek Phanos 8.39 10.31 2.50 672
5 Daniel de Jager Feniks 8.86 13.48 2.16 593
6 Ype Rog Phanos 8.56 8.66 2.39 590
7 Kees Rog Phanos 9.55 1.99 2.07 270
8 Milo Chan Haarlem 10.87 12.54 1.66 250
9 Olivier Kammeijer Feniks 12.95 4.99 1.59 71
Meisjes Pupil A2 60m Bal Ver Punten
1 Eva Wysny Phanos 9.55 24.09 4.09 1458
2 Salyshia Reemnet Feniks 9.26 15.95 4.40 1456
3 Rosalie Brown Phanos 9.66 23.97 3.84 1389
4 Ilse Oosterbroek kav Holland 9.74 21.35 3.66 1305
5 Maartje de Haan NEA-Volharding 9.75 16.71 4.00 1304
6 Naomi Hak Suomi 10.07 22.44 3.77 1290
7 Mia Braun Phanos 9.93 20.15 3.39 1205
8 Rosa Roep AAC 10.34 16.25 3.89 1185
9 Daantje Kraan Feniks 9.90 17.71 3.43 1182
10 Loes Thomas kav Holland 10.42 20.82 3.50 1163
11 Amina Kacen Phanos 10.64 20.08 3.38 1099
12 Ise Linnekamp Feniks 10.58 16.12 3.47 1066
13 Sisi de Jong kav Holland 10.59 14.40 3.53 1048
14 Yae-Lee Te Vrede Feniks 10.47 14.02 3.30 1013
15 Julia Both Suomi 11.07 17.43 3.02 931
16 Lotte de Boer kav Holland 11.11 14.26 3.14 900
17 Emi Satink kav Holland 11.30 14.96 2.97 854
18 Iris Satink kav Holland 11.64 15.38 3.00 828
19 Lieke van den Broek kav Holland 11.30 12.68 2.76 774
20 Olivia van den Bos Suomi 11.13 10.49 2.80 762
21 Mira Stehouwer Suomi 12.57 10.71 2.36 520
Meisjes Pupil A1 60m Kogel Ver Punten
1 Gi-Angely Valmont NEA-Volharding 10.00 7.30 3.92 1463
2 Preciosa Kartopawiro Phanos 9.81 6.99 3.67 1425
3 Puck de Koning NEA-Volharding 9.62 4.89 3.94 1379
4 Senna Duin AAC 9.99 6.24 3.47 1313
5 Linne Vis Feniks 10.11 5.01 3.57 1235
6 Liv Beun Phanos 10.55 5.55 3.55 1204
7 Elena Hogendoorn Haarlem 10.39 4.22 3.55 1134
8 Marika de Jong AAC 10.51 4.45 3.51 1126
9 Jaelynn Wooding Feniks 10.08 4.12 3.31 1125
10 Juliette Meyer-Luesink Suomi 10.25 4.54 3.20 1108
11 Isis Plooijer kav Holland 10.22 5.04 2.99 1105
12 Mia Doeven kav Holland 11.19 5.43 3.15 1033
13 Kate Megens NEA-Volharding 10.87 4.30 3.30 1025
13 Phileine Zeelenberg kav Holland 10.84 4.41 3.24 1025
15 Tess Nees Phanos 11.07 4.93 3.12 1007
16 Emma Booden Suomi 11.17 4.61 3.15 979
17 Amina Nait el ghazi AAC 11.09 4.70 3.02 969
18 Lisa van den Berg AAC 11.62 3.77 3.16 866
19 Elin Huiberts NEA-Volharding 12.30 3.19 2.79 671
20 Anouk Haan Suomi 12.77 4.71 2.39 662
21 Sascha Kuiper kav Holland 11.98 2.75 2.69 646
22 Oumnia Tair-Lbahre Feniks 13.08 3.67 2.15 508
23 Krystl Zwart Suomi DNS 4.36 DNS 296
Meisjes Pupil B 40m Kogel Hoog Punten
1 Victory Okanu Feniks 6.95 4.54 1.15 1323
2 Josefien van Veen Phanos 7.16 5.33 1.00 1222
3 Sophia Kalf Suomi 7.55 5.69 1.05 1204
4 Joy ifunayachi Ezeamara Feniks 7.07 4.79 0.95 1169
5 Vesper Bloemink NEA-Volharding 7.47 4.85 1.00 1127
6 Sofia Boukhari AAC 7.15 3.92 1.00 1124
7 Mila de Jonge Phanos 7.29 4.32 0.95 1089
8 Sophie Yeh kav Holland 7.67 3.97 1.05 1062
9 Victoria Okanu Feniks 7.26 4.33 0.90 1059
10 Riva Ouwerkerk Phanos 7.76 4.30 0.95 998
11 Lara Ooms kav Holland 7.89 3.18 1.00 923
12 Mia Leopold Haarlem 7.82 2.91 1.00 911
13 Mara Algera kav Holland 7.68 3.38 0.90 903
14 Coco Zwetsloot Suomi 7.66 3.35 0.85 868
15 Juna Klein NEA-Volharding 8.00 2.65 1.00 856
16 Thirza Balkenende kav Holland 7.95 3.37 0.85 818
17 Malou Haleber Phanos 8.23 3.47 0.85 780
18 Jinthe van Baarsen kav Holland 7.72 4.17 0.65 775
19 Eva Zwanenburg Suomi 8.13 2.78 0.80 700
20 Yoanna Bos Haarlem 8.46 2.73 0.80 644
21 Lisa van der Lei Suomi 9.10 3.64 0.80 631
22 Robine Tjeenk Willink Haarlem 8.83 2.99 0.80 613
23 Lorah Grasman AAC 8.42 2.62 0.70 566
Meisjes Pupil C 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Meis Zeelenberg kav Holland 7.59 11.44 3.00 929
2 Ihuoma joy Ukagha Feniks 7.79 11.89 3.13 926
3 Riva Posthumus Phanos 7.80 9.09 3.06 856
4 Guusje Mijnlieff kav Holland 7.67 6.87 3.00 818
5 Hidaya Saber AAC 8.53 7.47 2.67 624
6 ViŽnne van der Linde kav Holland 8.90 10.89 2.47 603
7 Tess Koenders AAC 9.08 9.96 2.30 527
8 Sophie Klaasen Suomi 8.79 8.60 2.20 518
Meisjes Pupil Mini 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Haley Nobel NEA-Volharding 7.66 9.50 2.96 870
2 Esmee Erbrink NEA-Volharding 7.66 9.00 2.88 844
3 Jasmijn Roelse Suomi 8.55 10.43 2.79 708
4 Lauren Goedhart kav Holland 8.30 8.91 2.74 705
5 Sarah Turkdogan Phanos 8.57 8.58 2.54 617
6 Mia Stobbe kav Holland 8.58 10.04 2.35 607
7 Tara Berkhout kav Holland 8.80 8.62 2.52 581
8 Meike Bouwman kav Holland 9.07 10.85 2.47 579
9 Elise Veenstra Suomi 8.86 7.32 2.06 451
10 Rixt de Wit AAC 8.97 6.56 2.06 418

startpagina pupillen competitie
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 03.07.2022