Pupillen competitie regio 1-3-4
18 juni 2022
Assendelft
Org: Lycrgus

Meerkamp
Estafette
Ploegen

Meerkamp

Jongens Pupil A2 60m Kogel Ver Punten
1 Krijn Maarschalkerweerd Phanos 9.34 7.12 4.00 1577
2 Wout Overwater Lycurgus 9.57 5.94 4.03 1473
3 Octave Le tourneur d'Ison Phanos 9.40 6.02 3.75 1451
4 Liam Bloemsma Haarlemmermeer 9.54 7.10 3.54 1449
5 Semme Vrouwe Phanos 9.36 6.05 3.67 1444
6 Siem Van der Pol Phanos 9.39 5.55 3.84 1442
7 Siem de Vries Phanos 9.83 6.47 3.88 1434
8 Tom Zantinge Feniks 9.73 6.68 3.43 1372
9 Boaz van Vliet Lycurgus 9.86 5.28 3.43 1264
10 Ruben Bekebrede Zaanland 10.59 6.79 3.50 1263
11 Thomas van Kleef Zaanland 10.32 6.14 3.31 1225
12 Luc Swagerman Lycurgus 10.21 4.59 3.69 1215
13 Victor Belopolskiy Phanos 10.07 5.54 3.21 1204
14 Delano Touwslager Lycurgus 10.35 5.59 3.32 1188
15 Dani Holst Zaanland 10.81 6.22 3.37 1175
16 Neil Willemse Phanos 11.06 6.28 2.98 1068
17 Jort Heinhuis Zaanland 11.40 5.92 2.84 976
18 Ryan Veltman Haarlemmermeer 10.86 3.70 3.09 938
19 Rico Gonzalez Garcia Lycurgus 11.03 4.17 2.92 919
20 Luca Schill Feniks 11.38 4.71 2.75 881
21 Tibbe Schmidt Phanos 11.49 4.53 2.48 801
22 Thijmen Roos Lycurgus 12.38 4.36 2.56 709
23 Antonie Brinkman Lycurgus 12.86 3.87 2.68 650
Jongens Pupil A1 60m Bal Hoog Punten
1 Hugo de Beurs Lycurgus 9.95 27.90 1.20 1395
2 Thymen Tijsterman Lycurgus 9.80 26.33 1.10 1326
3 Lars Pouw Lycurgus 9.72 24.27 1.05 1276
4 Kick Verhaal Zaanland 10.74 25.22 1.20 1248
5 Simon Voerman Haarlemmermeer 10.04 25.90 1.05 1246
6 Matthew Okai Feniks 9.70 15.61 1.10 1194
7 Dex Blokker Phanos 10.08 17.69 1.05 1129
8 Patryk Bera Haarlemmermeer 9.94 15.54 1.05 1117
9 Joel Tromp Lycurgus 10.92 24.85 1.05 1110
10 Nadav Swalef Phanos 9.61 18.50 0.90 1105
11 Enzo Kemerink Lycurgus 10.52 16.60 1.10 1085
12 Toby Bax Lycurgus 9.82 14.43 1.00 1081
13 Oliver van Beekhuizen Zaanland 10.54 15.99 1.10 1073
14 Jesse Hom Zaanland 11.28 24.30 1.05 1058
15 Senna Philips Haarlemmermeer 10.76 19.24 1.05 1055
16 Finn Leeuwendaal Lycurgus 10.51 16.85 1.05 1053
17 Mylo de Koningh Zaanland 10.50 18.17 1.00 1038
18 Alexander Duffhues Phanos 10.89 15.40 0.90 869
19 Eray Ozcan Lycurgus 11.53 13.11 0.90 753
Jongens Pupil B 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Noel Sinkeldam Lycurgus 7.16 24.52 3.74 1361
2 Skye S.P.T. Asiedu Haarlemmermeer 7.05 20.06 3.32 1240
3 Jurre Braaf Phanos 7.30 24.58 3.13 1211
4 Safin Benjamin Hernandez Koelman Zaanland 7.04 14.34 3.42 1175
5 Jordan Cairo Feniks 7.11 16.13 3.12 1129
6 Ben Groot Feniks 7.83 22.85 3.09 1079
7 Nahyan el Ghannouti Lycurgus 7.48 21.81 2.77 1066
8 Sam Heffels Phanos 7.47 18.19 2.91 1045
9 Dion Moes Lycurgus 7.91 25.40 2.81 1042
10 Finn Runhaar Lycurgus 7.45 19.02 2.65 1010
11 YaŪro Sousa Gomes Feniks 8.17 22.69 3.01 1004
12 Jack de Vlugt Zaanland 7.38 14.49 2.60 944
13 Joe Sikma Lycurgus 7.58 14.30 2.72 925
14 Dean de Wit Zaanland 7.99 15.97 2.83 901
15 Jonathan Snelting Haarlemmermeer 7.76 12.38 2.88 891
16 Thijn Redeker Haarlemmermeer 7.94 15.92 2.72 887
17 Aleksandar Majcica Phanos 7.95 15.32 2.75 881
18 AloÔs de Laat Zaanland 7.72 12.81 2.73 876
19 GŁney Dulkadir Zaanland 7.68 10.81 2.79 858
20 Tijl de Jong Haarlemmermeer 8.55 14.69 2.92 810
21 Stan Holst Zaanland 8.09 13.23 2.67 807
22 Wim Rog Phanos 7.70 6.87 2.95 803
23 Age Jacobs Lycurgus 7.74 11.24 2.50 797
24 Sybren van der Maat Lycurgus 8.01 11.21 2.56 762
25 Bastijn Schellevis Lycurgus 8.55 19.95 2.17 740
26 Fabio Jansen Haarlemmermeer 8.62 14.40 2.61 732
27 Maxim Woortman Feniks 8.35 9.46 2.75 711
28 Sven Wiepjes Lycurgus 8.29 13.07 2.25 688
29 Kaj Hendriks Lycurgus 8.50 9.36 2.61 657
30 Max van Buuren Zaanland 8.40 9.72 2.39 636
31 Adit Mahajan Phanos 8.92 11.91 2.06 537
32 Joey Nillesen Zaanland 9.55 6.16 2.12 347
Jongens Pupil C 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Max Belopolskiy Phanos 6.91 18.69 2.90 1168
2 Isaac Yvelaar Feniks 7.39 20.78 2.82 1080
3 Joel Achukwu Feniks 7.66 17.03 2.94 998
4 Mano Bax Lycurgus 7.58 17.18 2.83 993
5 Tijs Huizinga Lycurgus 7.26 10.27 2.98 968
6 Roemer Van der Pol Phanos 7.54 13.75 2.83 945
7 Auke van de Koot Zaanland 7.99 15.99 2.82 899
8 Jaxx van der Veen Haarlemmermeer 7.66 16.73 2.40 885
9 Olan Slings Lycurgus 7.48 15.97 2.28 884
10 Max den Hertog Zaanland 8.08 16.02 2.57 834
11 Iker Blay Zaanland 7.76 11.96 2.62 832
12 Sammie Pappot Feniks 7.93 13.77 2.53 816
13 Sven de Vries Zaanland 7.89 10.17 2.70 791
14 Lennox van Leeuwen Lycurgus 7.82 13.60 2.29 784
15 Mick Vroegop Lycurgus 8.23 14.80 2.51 779
16 Milan de Graaf Zaanland 8.11 16.60 2.21 766
17 Joel De Fijter Arag„o Feniks 8.18 11.59 2.61 751
18 Roan van Eck Feniks 8.22 10.90 2.53 716
19 Zakariya Raihane Feniks 8.19 14.42 2.08 692
20 Emmanuel Snijders Haarlemmermeer 8.94 19.05 2.25 687
21 Maxime Brinkman Lycurgus 8.19 10.36 2.35 674
22 Benjamin Pappot Feniks 8.56 13.85 2.31 672
22 Lucas Boekhout Lycurgus 8.62 11.86 2.53 672
24 Hidde Brand Lycurgus 8.36 11.23 2.15 623
25 Mees Kammeijer Feniks 8.87 11.01 2.39 593
26 Rowi van Nassauw Lycurgus 8.60 8.29 2.25 548
27 Gilles Haring Zaanland 8.54 8.16 2.18 540
28 Yusuf Bouja Zaanland 8.69 9.66 1.90 494
Jongens Pupil Mini 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Cas Verhaal Zaanland 8.00 15.29 2.50 823
2 Tobias Hom Zaanland 7.78 15.23 2.17 794
3 Jesper Glas Lycurgus 8.03 12.57 2.12 696
4 Jan Koek Phanos 8.39 10.86 2.37 656
5 Ferre Veenis Lycurgus 8.59 16.68 1.91 634
6 Jason de Koning Zaanland 8.28 10.93 2.12 625
7 Ype Rog Phanos 8.19 9.22 2.16 613
8 Zyan van de Kruisweg Lycurgus 8.29 10.84 1.98 593
9 Rube van der Hoorn Lycurgus 8.51 10.18 2.05 561
10 Kees Rog Phanos 9.38 7.79 2.05 393
Meisjes Pupil A2 60m Kogel Ver Punten
1 Jeliza Eveling Lycurgus 9.25 7.13 4.37 1668
2 Salyshia Reemnet Feniks 9.20 6.78 4.20 1623
3 Rosalie Brown Phanos 9.44 6.70 3.85 1505
4 Eva Wysny Phanos 9.55 5.81 3.97 1456
5 Melody Nillesen Zaanland 9.60 5.64 3.70 1383
6 Mia Braun Phanos 10.21 7.09 3.37 1309
7 Eline Oppewal Zaanland 10.12 6.13 3.46 1284
8 Daantje Kraan Feniks 10.03 6.35 3.24 1266
9 Tess Dekkers Lycurgus 9.58 4.04 3.62 1259
10 Julia Boekhout Lycurgus 10.24 5.94 3.20 1202
11 May Blank Zaanland 10.18 5.43 3.24 1187
12 Vada den Haas Lycurgus 10.26 5.48 3.21 1172
13 Nyah Mckeown Lycurgus 10.33 5.02 3.30 1150
14 Jasmijn van Lienen Lycurgus 10.55 5.07 3.30 1122
15 Amina Kacen Phanos 10.91 6.02 3.06 1087
16 Liv van Veen Zaanland 10.49 5.05 3.07 1083
17 Sanne ten Wolde Lycurgus 10.90 4.34 2.89 942
18 Yae-Lee Te Vrede Feniks 11.16 4.59 2.90 929
19 Amber Steen Zaanland 10.77 2.74 3.18 887
20 Jaime-Lee Hasselbaink Feniks 11.92 4.35 2.68 780
21 Esperanza Plugge Zaanland 11.67 4.25 2.35 734
22 Harley de Wette Lycurgus 11.72 3.47 2.62 723
Meisjes Pupil A1 60m Bal Hoog Punten
1 Aynalem Tesfaye Zaanland 10.00 18.37 1.25 1298
2 Preciosa Kartopawiro Phanos 9.79 20.55 1.00 1178
3 Linne Vis Feniks 9.90 17.57 1.05 1155
4 Vayenna Lambinon Lycurgus 10.09 14.77 1.10 1118
5 Zazza Groenbast Feniks 10.55 18.87 1.10 1115
6 Fay Schoenmakers Lycurgus 10.52 16.69 1.00 1013
7 Hannah Holkamp Lycurgus 11.29 15.92 1.15 1011
8 Mila Sosef Lycurgus 10.34 11.96 1.05 996
9 Rena Aljobory Lycurgus 11.20 15.39 1.10 977
10 Ylva Swart Lycurgus 10.90 12.15 1.05 923
11 Graciela Plugge Zaanland 10.71 11.49 0.90 826
12 Rosa Hussaarts Zaanland 10.84 14.49 0.85 825
13 Myrthe Mulder Lycurgus 11.07 9.73 1.00 818
14 Faye Heidbuurt Lycurgus 11.52 11.78 1.00 803
15 Nikkie Valk Lycurgus 11.63 12.27 1.00 800
16 Inge de Vries Zaanland 11.47 14.64 0.90 786
17 Lotte Vis Feniks 12.00 13.56 1.00 782
18 Nikki Beekman Lycurgus 11.81 12.12 1.00 778
19 Fianna Burger Lycurgus 11.64 13.02 0.95 777
20 Louise van Belle Haarlemmermeer 11.97 11.46 0.95 712
21 Danishia van der Ster Haarlemmermeer 11.61 10.07 0.90 688
22 Miana Coffa Zaanland 11.46 6.86 0.75 525
23 Oumnia Tair-Lbahre Feniks 13.22 10.48 0.85 498
Meisjes Pupil B 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Esin Aydin Zaanland 7.06 21.32 3.32 1256
2 Joy ifunayachi Ezeamara Feniks 7.10 14.54 3.20 1121
3 Josefien van Veen Phanos 7.15 15.22 3.16 1115
4 Sumeja Gojak Zaanland 7.28 14.08 2.88 1013
5 Liv Kay Lycurgus 7.37 11.99 3.10 1002
6 Leine Donker Phanos 7.50 13.50 3.04 991
7 Thyrsa Smit Lycurgus 7.49 10.61 3.12 956
8 Mila de Jonge Phanos 7.34 9.68 3.05 954
9 Faya Castricum Lycurgus 7.65 13.35 2.99 950
10 Maya Nchinda Phanos 7.76 13.60 2.89 915
11 Moise van der Grijp Lycurgus 7.52 11.79 2.74 897
12 Julia van t Ent Lycurgus 7.87 13.53 2.82 879
13 Riva Ouwerkerk Phanos 7.79 10.88 2.87 856
14 Bailey van Wetering Lycurgus 7.94 12.71 2.81 851
15 Bente Stam Lycurgus 7.61 9.53 2.80 848
16 Ilvy van der Sluis Lycurgus 8.04 10.63 2.70 774
17 Isabel van Lienen Lycurgus 7.86 10.01 2.57 767
18 Merel Schotten Lycurgus 7.85 8.17 2.74 764
19 Lieve Niessink Lycurgus 8.16 11.16 2.48 720
20 Maartje Kant Lycurgus 8.43 10.94 2.58 694
21 Alisa Folkertsma Lycurgus 8.29 9.82 2.54 685
22 Fenna van Geenhuizen Lycurgus 8.25 9.30 2.51 675
23 Victory Okanu Feniks DNS 12.90 3.68 661
24 Renske Dekkers Lycurgus 8.13 8.47 2.40 655
25 Merle van der Helm Lycurgus 8.33 8.18 2.57 650
26 Isidora Veljanoska Lycurgus 7.89 6.80 2.21 620
27 Thilly van Steen Zaanland 8.21 7.70 2.20 585
28 Victoria Okanu Feniks DNS 12.62 2.84 488
Meisjes Pupil C 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Ihuoma joy Ukagha Feniks 7.79 11.61 3.20 935
2 Daniek Mulder Lycurgus 7.42 13.55 2.64 928
3 Kim Wynants Lycurgus 7.60 14.00 2.70 912
4 Liv Jorissen Lycurgus 7.60 14.51 2.64 909
5 Riva Posthumus Phanos 7.49 10.88 2.77 892
6 Nova van Beekhuizen Zaanland 7.93 11.85 2.28 732
7 Robin Grootes Lycurgus 8.35 10.55 2.50 682
8 Bente Wieringa Lycurgus 8.59 13.89 2.35 677
9 Quinty Eijer Zaanland 8.42 9.40 2.45 638
10 Liza van der Meer Zaanland 8.26 7.85 2.37 614
11 Isabel de Bruijn Lycurgus 8.38 9.81 1.85 533
12 Emilie Zhakra Zaanland 8.57 5.72 2.35 511
13 Levi Berkhout Lycurgus 8.68 8.18 2.04 492
14 Esmee Bakker Zaanland 8.43 6.26 DNS 358
15 Dees Hendriks Lycurgus 9.99 10.87 1.76 327
16 Isabella van den Boogaard Lycurgus 9.76 8.05 1.48 239
Meisjes Pupil Mini 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Sarah Turkdogan Phanos 8.22 11.36 2.31 681
2 Carmen Koning Lycurgus 8.01 9.82 2.24 671
3 Kira van der Sluis Lycurgus 8.47 11.58 2.04 592
4 Hanna Dane Lycurgus 8.46 7.32 2.07 511
5 Nova Kemerink Lycurgus 8.77 8.94 2.09 506
6 Fayenne ten Wolde Lycurgus 8.66 8.26 2.04 497
7 Romee Stam Lycurgus 8.55 6.32 2.08 476
8 Jill Woord Lycurgus 8.74 5.90 2.13 447
9 Anna Groot Feniks 9.92 7.30 1.91 290
10 Milou Valk Lycurgus 9.95 9.53 1.53 259
11 Isa Leeuwendaal Lycurgus 10.04 5.25 1.65 174

startpagina pupillen competitie
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 19.06.2022