Pupillen competitie regio 1-3-4
21 mei 2022
Amstelveen
Org: Startbaan

Meerkamp
Estafette
Ploegen


Meerkamp

Jongens pupillen A.2 60 mtr kogel hoog ptn 1000 mtr
1 Luuk van Manen AKU 10.03 5.56 1.20 1340 3:50.11
2 Abel Thelen Atos 9.21 8.37 1.40 1792 3:24.88
3 Toby Gildemacher Atos 9.32 6.29 1.25 1540 3:37.00
4 Siem de Vries Phanos 9.72 6.15 1.25 1463 3:39.77
5 Teun van Veen Atos 9.62 6.41 1.20 1459 4:47.45
6 Joshua van Spengen Atos 9.73 7.28 1.15 1455 4:38.59
7 Diego Panday AKU 9.17 6.04 1.05 1404 3:39.85
8 Lars Huveneers Atos 10.57 8.28 1.15 1383 4:35.19
9 Semme Vrouwe Phanos 9.45 5.88 1.10 1382 4:01.11
10 Faisal Daku Atos 9.65 5.75 1.15 1376 3:44.08
11 Maicah van Lammeren Startbaan 10.30 7.42 1.15 1374 4:20.35
12 Mees Ponsen Startbaan 10.31 6.70 1.20 1369 4:12.00
13 Emanuel de Roy van Zuydewijn Startbaan 9.59 5.38 1.15 1362 3:58.12
14 Siem Van der Pol Phanos 9.48 4.97 1.15 1353 3:51.37
15 Yaban Mentes Startbaan 9.99 7.35 1.05 1344 4:12.98
16 Mauro van den Berg Startbaan 9.79 6.17 1.10 1343
16 Anthonie Van Burk Atletiek Abcoude 9.62 5.71 1.10 1343
18 Peter Balabanov Startbaan 9.62 5.84 1.05 1314 4:18.20
19 Pepijn Kortlandt Startbaan 10.18 6.48 1.10 1302 4:27.48
20 Morris Hofland Startbaan 10.28 5.31 1.15 1250 4:16.66
21 Roemer Vrolijk Startbaan 10.51 6.27 1.10 1242 4:02.84
22 Jasper Spaander Startbaan 10.01 4.92 1.10 1228 3:47.48
23 Tibo Stinenbosch Startbaan 10.85 5.58 1.10 1153 4:02.48
24 Milan Rutte Atos 11.29 6.84 1.05 1137 4:15.74
25 Lucas Beckman Atos 10.59 5.10 1.05 1119 4:36.97
26 Ewout Elink Schuurman Atletiek Abcoude 10.23 4.93 0.95 1085 3:39.75
27 Tim Hudig Atos 10.38 5.13 0.95 1078 3:54.19
28 Mink Nijlant Phanos 10.47 5.67 0.90 1063 3:40.59
29 Yannick El Oualid Phanos 10.65 5.15 0.95 1041 4:36.98
30 Mink Janmaat Phanos 11.51 4.90 1.00 952 4:44.92
31 Neil Arts Atos 12.13 5.02 1.05 930 5:00.20
32 Ivo Dorrestein Startbaan 11.65 4.03 1.05 911 4:12.24
33 Ruben Zijerveld AKU 11.43 3.68 0.90 800 4:55.08
34 Vihaan Bajpai Startbaan 12.49 6.08 0.80 779 5:41.10
Jongens Pupillen A.1 60 mtr kogel ver ptn 1000 mtr
1 Julian Gewargis Startbaan 9.47 7.36 4.02 1572 4:00.15
2 Roel Verlaan AKU 9.47 7.55 3.91 1561 3:40.64
3 Jahvene Bentoh Atos 9.31 6.42 3.89 1520 3:43.53
4 Louis Teng Startbaan 9.16 6.15 3.81 1514 3:44.16
5 Rjay Oboh Atos 9.18 6.44 3.71 1508 3:51.01
6 Stijn Van Bochove Startbaan 9.50 5.58 3.99 1454 4:12.66
7 Samuel Hulleman Atletiek Abcoude 9.53 5.57 3.96 1443 3:20.18
8 Noah Franco Startbaan 9.55 5.97 3.83 1438 4:17.93
9 Henlo Marais Startbaan 9.98 5.62 4.15 1411 3:50.69
10 Jesse van der Wal Startbaan 9.72 7.19 3.45 1406 4:30.18
11 Lamar Wietzes Atos 9.94 6.27 3.88 1404 4:15.21
12 Julius Havik Atos 10.16 7.36 3.49 1356 4:06.51
13 Octave Le tourneur d'Ison Phanos 9.80 6.26 3.41 1331 3:38.72
14 Noach El-Massoudi Startbaan 10.13 6.23 3.41 1278 3:55.45
15 Livio Cibic Atos 9.80 5.01 3.48 1265 3:37.85
16 Mike van Ettinger AKU 9.77 5.44 3.31 1264 3:33.91
17 Lennart Kole Phanos 10.30 6.09 3.50 1263 3:51.09
18 Andre Hukom Atos 9.93 4.94 3.53 1250
19 Charlie Oen AKU 9.89 4.92 3.50 1249 4:13.50
20 Kaito Fujimoto Startbaan 10.31 5.75 3.54 1248 4:07.89
21 Roan Grootenboer Atos 10.02 4.82 3.62 1246 3:59.44
22 Finn Bakker AKU 10.08 5.18 3.51 1239 3:52.00
23 Julien Goudriaan Startbaan 10.48 6.20 3.31 1206 4:30.58
24 Bram Konate Startbaan 9.90 5.00 3.12 1177 3:58.87
25 Dex Blokker Phanos 10.51 5.82 3.25 1166 4:09.52
26 Nick Mulder Startbaan 10.19 5.82 3.00 1162 4:11.05
27 Mika Schouten Startbaan 10.06 4.91 3.18 1158 4:32.08
28 Nadav Swalef Phanos 10.00 3.60 3.41 1116
29 Jesper Leijerzapf Startbaan 10.66 5.57 3.11 1102 4:17.99
30 Mitchie Bechger Atos 10.47 3.70 3.44 1061 4:01.59
31 Kenjiro Bechger Atos 10.34 3.94 3.25 1060 4:01.54
32 Teije Vaandrager AKU 10.93 5.09 3.22 1056 4:15.90
33 Troy Daly Startbaan 10.87 5.24 3.06 1042 4:13.93
34 Aaron Timmer Startbaan 10.66 4.80 2.95 1018 4:37.13
35 Ingmar Arens AKU 11.03 5.11 2.97 996 4:28.13
36 Jarik Loos Phanos 11.14 5.65 2.80 983 4:08.23
37 DaniŽl De Flart Startbaan 11.28 4.93 2.96 950 4:39.29
38 Thijs van Diemen AKU 11.13 4.92 2.80 936 4:35.95
39 Silvan Slot Atos 11.04 3.38 3.00 871 4:19.57
40 Isaac Verberne Phanos 9.92 5.15 841
Jongens Pupillen B 40 mtr bal ver ptn 1000 mtr
1 Jip Hofmijster AKU 6.94 26.95 3.60 1411 3:42.77
2 Joes Bar AKU 7.19 19.54 3.44 1227 4:19.12
3 Duy Hoang Atos 7.26 20.40 3.17 1171 4:03.52
4 Thor Koning Atos 7.35 18.67 3.35 1164 4:05.41
5 Thiago Panday AKU 7.12 19.37 3.02 1156 4:11.63
6 Santiago Di Mondo Startbaan 7.24 19.17 3.13 1150 4:03.06
7 Jashwant Hindori AKU 7.36 16.84 3.40 1145 4:16.42
8 Jimi van Dongen Atos 7.38 20.03 3.13 1134 4:10.60
8 Otis Ros Atos 7.39 20.60 3.10 1134 4:02.97
10 Pieter Beijer Startbaan 7.42 18.78 3.25 1132 3:53.14
11 Aiden Vlaanderen Startbaan 7.27 16.92 3.05 1094 3:59.13
12 Sam Heffels Phanos 7.52 18.42 3.13 1083 4:05.80
13 Alexander Achterberg Startbaan 7.87 27.44 2.85 1082 4:19.26
14 Morris Freiburg Atos 7.55 17.29 3.21 1076 4:01.66
15 Gidon Attali Startbaan 7.31 17.85 2.88 1066 4:22.18
16 Mozes Fatah Atos 7.60 16.68 3.04 1024 4:11.17
17 Krijn Geurts Atos 7.76 14.07 3.29 1003 4:28.61
18 Stijn Heemskerk AKU 7.40 16.91 2.72 1002 5:56.71
19 Jip Jansen Startbaan 7.57 15.72 2.90 987 4:31.06
20 Marlee Chirino Startbaan 7.56 11.04 3.26 980 5:09.72
21 Kian Jager Atos 7.74 15.44 2.91 952 4:20.74
22 Bram van der Lee AKU 7.71 14.48 2.86 932 4:34.31
23 Guus Seriese Startbaan 7.26 11.90 2.61 925 3:58.26
24 Samuel van Burk Atletiek Abcoude 7.72 17.02 2.57 913
25 Ward Goud Startbaan 7.70 13.45 2.73 891 4:25.10
26 Michael Lankhaar Atos 8.12 14.93 2.89 875 5:02.64
27 Oscar Hofstra Atos 8.13 14.66 2.88 866 4:28.41
28 Samuel Pires Phanos 7.93 12.20 2.70 822 4:48.82
29 Felix Willcox Atos 8.46 18.76 2.58 818 4:41.51
30 Siem Leloup Atos 7.89 11.63 2.67 813 4:31.35
31 Max van de Ketterij Atos 7.70 10.08 2.64 811 4:38.60
32 Jasper van Waes Startbaan 7.96 11.72 2.70 808 4:12.99
33 Ahmad Rasoul AKU 7.87 11.34 2.62 800 3:56.97
33 Jilles Elink Schuurman Atletiek Abcoude 8.12 13.33 2.65 800 4:11.72
35 Milan Weller AKU 8.20 16.90 2.42 799 4:26.49
36 Stijn Trienekens AKU 8.28 16.18 2.50 791 4:44.46
37 Mats van Manen AKU 7.97 12.48 2.52 784 4:32.24
38 Silas Peters Atos 8.51 17.07 2.50 770 5:11.67
39 Krijn Celie Aalsmeer 8.15 11.94 2.61 762 4:16.63
40 Abel van Zaanen AKU 8.13 10.88 2.62 748 4:28.36
41 DiŤgo Morata van Eimeren Atos 8.24 10.92 2.69 744 4:25.94
42 Rafael Tavares Diogo da Silva Startbaan 7.75 7.29 2.55 723 4:35.85
43 Seb Kortekaas Startbaan 8.44 13.68 2.48 721 4:43.01
44 Sem Alberda Startbaan 8.23 11.38 2.40 697 4:30.75
44 Samuel Marell Startbaan 8.49 13.04 2.45 697 4:32.38
46 Kobus Valkema Startbaan 8.30 11.41 2.35 677 4:33.51
47 Nino Wiegman Atos 8.49 15.59 2.08 666 4:45.17
48 Adam Alachari Atos 8.44 10.48 2.31 629
49 Adit Mahajan Phanos 8.56 10.61 2.29 609 4:52.09
50 Colin Arts Atos 8.99 12.86 2.34 601
51 Duncan Jayden Werkman Atos 9.13 11.09 2.31 544 5:21.01
Jongens Pupillen C 40 mtr bal ver ptn 600 mtr
1 Siem Verlaan AKU 6.97 27.61 3.45 1382 2:10.56
2 Lars Schouten Startbaan 7.28 28.37 3.33 1301 2:28.39
3 Jesayah Gravenbeek Startbaan 7.02 13.57 3.68 1219 2:34.26
4 Max Belopolskiy Phanos 7.14 21.23 3.09 1192 2:11.43
5 Jelle Kawohl Startbaan 7.32 19.99 3.18 1155 2:14.94
6 Hugo Hulleman Atletiek Abcoude 7.41 20.69 3.17 1145 2:13.60
7 Jasper Cocheret Startbaan 7.24 16.17 3.23 1125 2:24.97
8 Dirk Regelink Startbaan 7.58 19.86 3.19 1105 2:18.58
9 Mathies de Wildt AKU 7.76 22.86 3.03 1080 2:31.59
10 Luka Pilcevic Startbaan 7.99 23.70 3.00 1044 2:13.44
11 Abe Schmull Atos 7.72 17.07 3.17 1034 2:37.53
12 Joeri Stolwijk AKU 7.40 16.79 2.87 1030 2:35.61
13 Roemer Van der Pol Phanos 8.00 16.27 3.12 962 2:28.16
14 Rafael Jorna Phanos 7.52 13.02 2.82 935 2:14.71
15 Revi van 't Schip AKU 8.18 18.84 2.94 935 2:34.47
16 Benjamin de Flart Startbaan 7.76 14.54 2.72 896 2:31.88
17 Sylvan Leijerzapf Startbaan 8.21 15.35 2.86 861 2:40.82
18 Julian Lorenzo Urreste Tovar Atos 8.17 15.45 2.63 823 2:54.09
19 Freddie Verbong Atos 8.04 16.48 2.44 823 2:17.19
20 Finn de Kuijer AKU 8.13 11.86 2.78 798 2:28.51
21 Natan Mulder Atos 8.21 13.11 2.71 793 2:33.57
22 Lucas Piet Startbaan 8.45 18.43 2.44 787 2:33.39
23 Maxwell de Carvalho Mello Atletiek Abcoude 7.90 9.48 2.62 759 2:40.07
24 Thiago Ligtvoet AKU 7.89 12.31 2.24 739 2:49.97
25 Francesco Privitera Startbaan 8.45 12.05 2.45 685 2:46.91
26 Keanu Man Atos 8.23 13.17 2.06 661 2:46.66
27 Bas Koster Startbaan 8.25 11.27 2.18 648 2:33.25
28 Tobias ten Have Atos 8.54 11.70 2.34 643 2:51.97
29 Boaz Haverkamp Startbaan 8.56 9.41 2.39 606 3:10.72
30 Etienne El Oualid Phanos 8.65 8.94 2.20 545 3:01.22
31 David Olgers Startbaan 10.26 10.19 2.74 481 2:36.15
32 Finn Duifhuis AKU 9.15 8.01 2.20 457 3:10.75
33 Silvan Roukes Startbaan 9.76 7.68 2.21 377 3:04.54
34 Seppe van der Haak Atos 23.79 369
35 Luuk Duifhuis AKU 10.07 7.94 1.77 260 3:13.87
Jongen Pupillen Mini 40 mtr bal ver ptn 600 mtr
1 Laurens Dirks Startbaan 7.65 14.47 2.82 935 2:43.97
2 Tyrus Ansano AKU 7.48 11.78 2.83 922 2:33.47
3 Gabriel Papapanagiotou Startbaan 8.48 19.84 2.43 800 2:26.55
4 Marco Boumann Atletiek Abcoude 7.60 9.60 2.50 791 2:32.41
5 Jayant Hindori AKU 8.16 11.05 2.61 744 2:36.67
6 Yuvan Patankar AKU 8.15 15.56 2.17 736 2:28.42
7 Mathis Paques Startbaan 7.66 2.75 686
8 Sparsh A Parmar Startbaan 8.44 10.43 2.30 626 2:41.90
9 Ishan Sharma Startbaan 8.93 11.21 2.43 597 2:55.69
10 Faas Wolfswinkel Atletiek Abcoude 8.29 7.39 2.28 581 2:43.35
11 Akshay Tilokani Startbaan 8.33 6.59 2.31 561 2:38.96
12 Luca Ghezzi Startbaan 8.23 12.93 1.55 555 2:36.22
13 Yelle Dorrestein Startbaan 8.54 10.90 1.95 550 2:31.23
14 Leon Regelink Startbaan 9.04 10.51 2.22 526 2:51.91
15 DaniŽl Kichukov Startbaan 8.94 12.30 1.97 523 2:59.74
16 Tijn van Bemmel Startbaan 8.88 11.28 2.01 521 2:49.69
17 Ravian Slot Atos 8.71 7.73 2.22 513 2:32.48
18 Dex Bons Atos 9.14 11.05 2.14 508 2:42.97
19 Max Commandeur Aalsmeer 8.95 6.98 2.22 463 2:55.13
20 Lias de Vries Startbaan 8.89 9.43 1.77 435 3:09.88
21 Shaya de Levie Startbaan 9.43 11.81 1.81 419 3:07.88
22 Owen Hillecamp Startbaan 9.79 11.60 1.94 399 3:21.57
23 Darian Kohinor AKU 9.06 7.70 1.88 397 3:04.39
24 Sharan Bhatti Startbaan 9.07 6.74 1.97 391 2:45.94
25 Aiden Riley Grootenboer Atos 9.93 9.60 1.96 349 3:02.22
26 Shlok Sharma Startbaan 9.21 8.63 1.44 310 3:14.11
27 Rupert Siedle Aalsmeer 10.18 10.38 1.17 228 3:44.23
Meisjes Pupillen A.2 60 mtr kogel hoog ptn 1000 mtr
1 Eva Wysny Phanos 9.29 5.63 1.30 1540 3:40.61
2 Merle Wolthuis Startbaan 9.37 7.36 1.10 1483 3:53.30
3 Bregje Veerhuis AKU 9.56 5.61 1.20 1419 3:54.77
4 Fileine Kawohl Startbaan 9.73 5.94 1.15 1375 4:20.81
5 Mia Braun Phanos 10.04 6.96 1.10 1351 4:12.89
6 Jonne van Diemen AKU 9.67 5.12 1.15 1331 4:07.29
7 Maud van Kessel AKU 10.08 6.04 1.05 1253 4:06.58
8 Lauren Gerritsen Startbaan 10.69 5.99 1.15 1236 4:26.84
9 Joy van Dijk AKU 10.31 5.11 1.15 1233 4:22.42
10 Adrianna Wasch Startbaan 10.53 6.15 1.05 1195 4:27.60
11 Amina Kacen Phanos 10.69 6.02 1.05 1165 4:35.80
12 Marly Stieva Aalsmeer 10.05 4.49 1.00 1118
13 Sydney Bruinhart Startbaan 9.99 4.75 0.95 1110 4:36.85
14 Sibel Timucin Startbaan 10.37 4.89 1.00 1099 3:51.34
15 Nelya Igel Atos 10.54 5.19 1.00 1095 5:31.95
16 Vera Wielage Startbaan 10.19 4.65 0.95 1072 4:36.35
17 Floortje van Alphen Startbaan 10.78 5.15 1.00 1060 4:50.27
18 Selin Gersen Startbaan 11.45 4.94 1.00 962 4:50.12
19 Paris Lawand Startbaan 11.73 4.51 1.00 900 5:58.18
20 Dine Peters Atos 11.50 4.54 0.95 893 4:45.76
21 Roos Jonge Vos Startbaan 11.82 4.77 0.95 872 5:03.67
22 Joanna Bijlsma Aalsmeer 11.31 3.78 0.90 822
23 LoÔs Haverkamp Atos 10.47 DNS 1.00 751 4:48.30
24 Evi van Agtmael Startbaan 11.87 4.37 0.80 729 5:51.57
25 Olivia Beckman Atos 13.48 3.84 NM 338 4:10.98
Meisjes Pupillen A.1 60 mtr kogel ver ptn 1000 mtr
1 Suzanne Regelink Startbaan 9.64 5.59 3.63 1359 4:31.26
2 Emelie PattiwaŽl van Westerloo Startbaan 9.60 5.30 3.67 1355 4:28.60
3 Preciosa Kartopawiro Phanos 10.02 5.55 3.52 1275 3:56.11
4 Irene Schnizer Atos 10.28 4.45 3.48 1153 4:01.51
5 Lianne Blaauw Atletiek Abcoude 10.29 4.36 3.45 1139 4:13.64
6 Liv Beun Phanos 10.82 5.60 3.35 1131 4:55.73
7 Lieve Jawetz Startbaan 9.91 4.16 3.17 1125 4:07.53
8 Robin Haaima AKU 10.36 4.77 3.24 1116 4:15.99
9 India Kombrink Atos 10.40 4.59 3.20 1090
10 Evi Schoen AKU 10.86 4.46 3.41 1059 4:28.46
11 Lois Walraven Startbaan 10.64 4.53 3.20 1052 4:54.52
12 Amara Acheampong Atos 10.56 4.03 3.28 1043 4:18.05
13 Tess Nees Phanos 11.05 4.71 3.12 995 4:39.57
14 Heuvel van den Elin Startbaan 11.62 5.71 2.97 964 4:50.64
15 Louise van Dongen Startbaan 10.95 4.17 3.04 953 4:33.99
16 Julie Witsenboer Startbaan 11.03 3.72 3.03 907 4:09.00
17 Nora Wander Atos 11.27 3.67 3.07 881 4:39.16
18 Demi Brouwer AKU 11.59 4.56 2.83 862 4:48.25
19 Lea van den Berg AKU 11.53 4.26 2.63 807 4:23.86
20 Frida Bragin Atos 11.53 3.84 2.73 795
21 Norah Coenders Startbaan 11.48 3.45 2.75 774 4:47.75
22 Norah van Goor den Oosterlingh AKU 12.21 4.20 2.84 770 4:58.89
23 Tarah Roos Logtenberg Atos 11.67 4.31 2.38 745 5:01.88
24 Esmee Horlings AKU 11.64 3.62 2.59 738 5:34.55
25 Jasmijn Schipper Startbaan 11.86 4.12 2.40 714 4:30.90
26 Nea Wolterink Startbaan 11.79 3.24 2.66 704 4:15.34
27 Firdaous El Founti Startbaan 12.66 4.29 2.06 576 6:03.77
28 Dhvni Bhardwaj Startbaan 12.78 3.65 2.35 574 5:58.79
29 Kaira Gullapalli Startbaan 13.40 3.22 2.54 521 5:22.67
30 Theea Gullapalli Startbaan 13.81 3.77 2.05 434 5:47.17
Meisjes Pujpillen B 40 mtr bal ver ptn 1000 mtr
1 Josefien van Veen Phanos 7.03 12.49 3.08 1078 3:58.31
2 Ema Hromadkova Startbaan 7.42 16.04 3.08 1057 4:03.60
3 Kim de Waal Atos 7.23 11.07 2.98 989 4:27.01
4 Riva Ouwerkerk Phanos 7.64 12.99 2.97 942 4:36.84
5 Rowan van Kempen AKU 7.67 13.03 2.86 915 4:34.02
6 Diewde de Jong Atos 8.04 13.65 3.09 907
7 Josine Vellenga Startbaan 7.98 15.66 2.87 906 4:20.17
8 Jahliyah Stella Startbaan 7.89 14.31 2.88 902 5:01.06
9 Mila de Jonge Phanos 7.26 7.07 2.98 899 4:18.40
10 Eva Kabeeva Startbaan 7.84 12.88 2.94 897 4:07.04
11 Lina Homan Startbaan 7.67 12.10 2.76 878 4:37.66
12 Fleur van der Wolf Startbaan 8.07 13.37 2.70 819 4:30.64
13 Bente de Pijper Atletiek Abcoude 7.59 8.66 2.72 818 4:27.88
14 Marie Zijlstra Atos 7.96 10.37 2.82 807 5:12.17
15 Leine Donker Phanos 7.74 7.36 2.94 805
16 Nika Spoelstra Startbaan 7.91 7.84 2.91 780 4:19.91
17 Amťlie Staphorst Startbaan 8.63 15.13 2.50 721 5:17.42
18 Lucy-Leigh van Maare Atos 8.74 17.15 2.38 713 5:20.04
19 Dťliz Honig AKU 8.35 10.28 2.53 683 4:52.44
20 Isabella van Spengen Atos 8.57 10.82 2.42 638 5:15.28
21 Merthe Euser Startbaan 8.60 13.35 2.00 595 5:26.11
22 Zazie Van Woerden Atos 8.55 6.72 2.22 514 5:06.43
Meisjes Pupillen C 40 mtr bal ver ptn 600 mtr
1 Nova Burer Atos 7.59 17.21 3.16 1058 2:23.69
2 Emily van Bemmel Startbaan 7.85 15.86 2.99 956 2:24.91
3 Kiki Stam Startbaan 7.44 7.87 3.25 935 2:36.16
4 Evy De Haan Startbaan 7.89 13.89 2.92 903 2:31.28
5 Riva Posthumus Phanos 7.62 9.58 3.05 897 2:26.79
6 Senna Krul Startbaan 7.99 14.33 2.79 866 3:17.24
7 Jill Verhoef AKU 8.27 15.01 2.83 840 2:23.66
8 Nikki Uit de Bulten Startbaan 8.01 9.68 2.84 788 3:09.54
9 Mishika Khare AKU 7.59 10.41 2.35 780 2:38.34
10 Aya Thiam Atos 8.38 11.10 2.81 750 2:43.08
11 Evie Gorter Atos 8.15 8.91 2.78 737 2:46.53
12 Fenna Blaauw Atletiek Abcoude 8.84 12.97 2.58 671 2:42.13
13 Rosa Euser Startbaan 8.66 11.67 2.41 639 2:42.13
14 Bela Hromadkova Startbaan 8.63 10.12 2.48 628 2:35.86
15 Anna van Diemen AKU 8.70 11.15 2.38 618 2:41.37
16 Hayat Yavru Mentes Startbaan 8.86 8.90 2.60 594 3:26.24
17 Vivien Hooimeijer Startbaan 8.45 9.48 2.14 574 2:44.66
18 Jasmine Snijders Atletiek Abcoude 8.04 6.60 2.10 567
19 Isaia Helsloot Startbaan 8.58 8.44 2.29 562 2:47.35
20 Noraly Kohinor AKU 8.70 12.20 1.95 551 2:46.51
21 Kavya Bhardwaj Startbaan 9.20 4.80 2.33 395 2:57.42
Meisjes Pupillen Mini 40 mtr bal ver ptn 600 mtr
1 Mae Van Uytrecht Startbaan 8.06 10.56 2.58 745 2:27.95
2 Sarah Turkdogan Phanos 8.20 11.05 2.38 692 2:45.25
3 Elynn Mechielsen Startbaan 8.21 9.00 2.56 685 2:44.32
4 Saya Haaijen Startbaan 8.10 10.41 2.29 678 2:48.76
5 Olivia Van den Berg Aalsmeer 8.49 8.79 2.60 646
6 Kashvi Vyas Startbaan 8.24 6.72 2.59 635 3:12.18
7 Charlize Staphorst Startbaan 8.55 10.05 2.26 594 2:42.76
8 Sigrid Teijsse Startbaan 8.37 6.00 2.33 545 2:32.60
9 Steffi Smit Atletiek Abcoude 8.34 11.79 1.63 534 2:33.98
10 Silvie Blaauw Atletiek Abcoude 8.98 10.05 2.26 533 2:49.37
11 Josephine Paanen Startbaan 8.43 7.14 2.16 530 3:11.59
12 Noya de Levie Startbaan 8.43 9.18 1.89 521 2:36.58
13 Livv de Kuijer AKU 9.07 9.27 2.31 516 2:54.89
14 Isa De Pijper Atletiek Abcoude 8.49 7.74 1.98 499 2:46.31
15 Veerle Arens AKU 9.03 8.94 2.22 496 2:57.02
16 Fien Goud Startbaan 9.23 7.02 2.31 445 3:12.60
17 LuciŽnne Kappel Startbaan 9.06 6.94 1.93 389 3:08.00
18 Evi Vermeulen Atletiek Abcoude 9.36 7.25 1.38 254 3:09.71

startpagina pupillen competitie
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 22.05.2022