Pupillen competitie regio 1-3-4
21 mei 2022
Amsterdam-ZO
Org: Feniks

Meerkamp
Estafette
Ploegen


Meerkamp

Jongens Pupil A2 60m Kogel Hoog Punten
1 Nathan Griffioen AV23 8.73 7.08 1.20 1661
2 Siem Elderenbosch AAC 8.92 5.61 1.30 1607
3 Lennox Aron AAC 9.12 6.53 1.25 1590
4 Wout Overwater Lycurgus 9.24 5.88 1.20 1492
5 Jathan van der Westen AV23 9.66 6.26 1.25 1480
6 Oscar Zwaal AV23 9.67 6.64 1.20 1464
7 Tom Zantinge Feniks 9.56 6.58 1.15 1442
8 Jaron van Bossé AAC 9.39 6.80 1.05 1411
9 Julius Dalmulder AV23 10.27 6.17 1.25 1380
10 Sunny Mateike AV23 10.04 6.26 1.10 1310
11 Luca Vis AAC 10.18 6.55 1.10 1306
12 Olli Igesz AV23 10.19 6.22 1.10 1285
13 Luc Swagerman Lycurgus 10.03 5.03 1.15 1268
14 Caspar Oskam AV23 10.42 6.03 1.10 1240
15 Imme de Clercq Zubli AV23 10.14 5.92 1.00 1200
16 Delano Touwslager Lycurgus 10.07 4.93 1.05 1182
17 Fedja Sutorius AV23 10.93 6.25 1.05 1147
18 Issay Fernandes AV23 11.18 6.27 1.00 1081
19 Nathan Scheele AAC 11.13 4.91 1.10 1073
20 Rahul Ramrattan AV23 10.91 5.70 0.95 1043
21 Kaj Werkman AV23 11.36 4.67 1.10 1028
22 Lucas Visser AAC 10.90 4.67 1.00 1011
23 Rico Gonzalez Garcia Lycurgus 10.95 3.90 1.05 986
24 Zev Grasman AAC 10.80 4.86 0.90 965
25 Luca Schill Feniks 11.20 5.46 0.90 954
26 Thijmen Roos Lycurgus 11.63 5.15 0.95 920
27 Robbie Wright AAC 12.56 4.58 0.95 783
28 Antonie Brinkman Lycurgus 12.58 3.26 0.95 679
29 Raf Govaars AV23 11.41 4.39 DNS 586
 
Jongens Pupil A1 60m Kogel Ver Punten
1 Lex Bijlmer AV23 8.88 7.94 4.30 1768
2 Thom Snoek AV23 8.87 6.66 4.22 1682
3 Sten Verdegaal AV23 9.51 6.88 4.01 1536
4 Kevin Vliegenthart AAC 9.47 7.53 3.74 1525
5 Lars Pouw Lycurgus 9.72 5.21 3.58 1311
6 Ishant Ram AAC 10.19 6.93 3.40 1309
6 Thymen Tijsterman Lycurgus 9.69 5.40 3.48 1309
8 Yari Pedro AV23 9.92 5.04 3.42 1236
9 Toby Bax Lycurgus 10.09 4.73 3.46 1197
10 Matthew Okai Feniks 9.95 5.67 2.97 1183
11 Hugo de Beurs Lycurgus 10.28 4.75 3.48 1174
12 Felix Milikowski AV23 10.77 6.12 3.37 1173
13 Tim Haije AV23 10.42 4.57 3.60 1165
14 Lorenzo Primavera AV23 10.46 4.40 3.33 1093
15 Rufus van Kessel AV23 10.48 5.16 3.02 1082
16 Enzo Kemerink Lycurgus 10.55 4.43 3.30 1077
17 Ward Arnolds AV23 10.99 5.07 3.17 1038
18 Tom de Boer AV23 9.98 3.61 2.94 1026
19 Guido Bakker Lycurgus 11.77 5.39 3.26 984
20 Hidde Halbertsma AV23 10.87 4.36 3.04 977
20 Yuri van Rijswijk AV23 10.99 5.15 2.84 977
22 Mels Hondema Lycurgus 11.07 4.43 3.09 966
23 Lieuwe Meindersma AV23 11.09 4.36 3.07 955
24 Finn Leeuwendaal Lycurgus 11.13 4.09 3.05 926
25 Lars Doekhie AAC 11.30 3.90 2.99 879
26 Ilias Akhnikh AAC 12.18 4.57 2.82 796
27 Ismael Dahmani Lycurgus 11.75 3.66 2.82 774
 
Jongens Pupil B 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Rayan Veening AV23 7.00 22.81 3.48 1321
2 Noel Sinkeldam Lycurgus 7.31 18.93 3.62 1230
3 Olivier Vink AV23 7.33 21.40 3.36 1209
4 Jordan Cairo Feniks 7.25 21.58 3.23 1201
5 Noah van der Zande AV23 7.42 19.31 3.14 1118
6 Ivan Leeuwerink AV23 7.49 20.01 3.05 1096
7 Dion Moes Lycurgus 7.99 24.56 3.11 1077
8 Finn Runhaar Lycurgus 7.54 18.59 3.01 1057
9 Elte de Wit AAC 7.89 18.53 2.87 965
10 Flynn Broer AAC 7.62 12.28 2.93 925
11 Wiek Vermeulen AV23 7.76 12.62 3.01 922
12 Pepijn Visser AAC 7.84 11.09 3.00 877
13 Tobias Limonard AAC 8.05 13.50 2.95 874
14 Age Jacobs Lycurgus 7.71 11.46 2.69 846
15 Sam Verberne AV23 8.29 16.86 2.61 821
16 Yaíro Sousa Gomes Feniks 8.66 16.25 2.62 759
17 Brân Laurent AAC 8.20 13.58 2.47 755
18 Ardjuna Elderenbosch AAC 8.34 11.37 2.58 716
19 Amine Hamich AAC 8.00 10.09 2.17 664
20 Maxim Woortman Feniks 8.55 10.13 2.43 630
21 Kaj Hendriks Lycurgus 9.05 9.34 2.41 540
Jongens Pupil C 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Isaac Yvelaar Feniks 7.80 19.78 3.04 1032
2 Yannic Manschot AV23 7.89 23.23 2.86 1028
3 Mano Bax Lycurgus 7.82 17.46 3.00 987
4 Tijs Huizinga Lycurgus 7.50 13.04 3.01 977
5 Niyaz Fernandes AV23 7.76 16.01 3.00 976
6 Olan Slings Lycurgus 7.65 11.31 3.10 936
7 Roan van Eck Feniks 8.16 14.60 3.06 896
8 Lennox van Leeuwen Lycurgus 8.10 17.26 2.77 890
9 Ravi Meinema AAC 8.01 12.71 2.93 863
10 Casper Milikowski AV23 8.24 15.64 2.77 842
11 Joel Achukwu Feniks 7.78 9.65 2.84 827
12 Lucas Boekhout Lycurgus 8.13 12.59 2.80 815
13 Tobias Milikowski AV23 8.35 12.37 2.76 768
14 Joel De Fijter Aragão Feniks 8.37 12.79 2.68 757
15 Otis Hein AV23 8.47 10.88 2.77 725
16 Ezra Leopold AV23 8.36 13.10 2.47 721
17 Hugo Wilson AV23 8.56 10.78 2.61 677
18 Mees Kammeijer Feniks 9.16 14.72 2.65 671
19 Maxime Brinkman Lycurgus 8.34 11.16 2.37 670
20 Zakariya Raihane Feniks 8.31 11.53 2.29 665
21 Kalle Knijn AV23 8.62 12.70 2.38 657
22 Lieuwe Merkus AV23 8.66 10.62 2.37 612
23 Raaf Renard AV23 8.77 11.46 2.27 592
24 Soufian Taki AAC 9.07 7.95 2.55 535
25 Tim Stoffels AV23 9.18 10.67 2.27 522
26 Pharrell Bergwijn Feniks 9.57 10.75 2.50 521
27 Theodor Koppen AAC 8.68 7.45 2.24 516
28 Rowi van Nassauw Lycurgus 9.94 15.88 DNS 349
Jongens Pupil Mini 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Jesper Glas Lycurgus 8.30 11.31 2.28 661
2 Ferre Veenis Lycurgus 8.89 13.02 2.53 655
3 Jens Haije AV23 8.45 8.66 2.55 639
4 Daniel de Jager Feniks 8.69 10.93 2.17 573
4 Melle Schneider Lycurgus 8.12 7.75 2.06 573
6 Zyan van de Kruisweg Lycurgus 8.37 10.65 1.86 553
7 Kajus Kreyzer AAC 8.94 8.06 2.39 523
8 Misha Moonen AV23 9.23 7.15 2.08 402
9 Meint de Boer AV23 9.15 5.61 1.93 344
10 Idris Dahmani Lycurgus 9.47 11.42 1.45 336
11 Julian Vigo Firlej AV23 9.55 5.91 1.88 292
12 Aaron van den Brink AV23 9.92 8.88 1.65 273
13 Tijn de Koning AV23 10.02 4.99 1.78 194
Meisjes Pupil A2 60m Kogel Hoog Punten
1 Benthe de Jong AV23 8.48 6.69 1.35 1800
2 Jeliza Eveling Lycurgus 9.67 6.89 1.40 1630
3 Salyshia Reemnet Feniks 9.33 6.66 1.15 1486
4 Chiara Bernard AV23 8.92 6.39 1.05 1473
5 Olivie Mensing van Charante AV23 9.75 5.55 1.15 1347
6 Jikke van der Krieke AV23 10.08 5.79 1.15 1311
7 Anniek Maddox AV23 10.29 6.71 1.10 1300
8 Daantje Kraan Feniks 9.73 4.74 1.15 1296
9 Lela Beukema AV23 10.06 4.90 1.20 1292
10 Ronja Schuurman AV23 9.63 4.96 1.05 1254
11 Vada den Haas Lycurgus 10.39 5.99 1.10 1241
12 Zinzi Stoker AV23 10.10 4.87 1.10 1211
13 Tess Dekkers Lycurgus 9.73 3.89 1.10 1198
14 Julia Boekhout Lycurgus 10.44 5.54 1.05 1169
15 Rosa Roep AAC 10.23 4.73 1.05 1145
16 Ise Linnekamp Feniks 10.73 4.94 1.10 1126
17 Jasmijn van Lienen Lycurgus 10.44 4.84 1.05 1122
18 Isa van Dalen AV23 10.54 4.21 1.10 1100
19 Nyah Mckeown Lycurgus 10.33 4.26 1.05 1097
20 Selena Silvenius AV23 10.81 4.77 1.00 1030
21 Lena Thomissen AV23 10.79 5.13 0.95 1022
22 Mila Knijn AV23 10.30 3.81 0.95 994
23 Pien Hilhorst AV23 10.39 3.97 0.95 993
24 Roos Cuppen AV23 10.77 5.60 0.85 981
25 Selina van der Swaluw Lycurgus 10.87 3.80 1.00 951
26 Rosa Born AV23 11.14 4.08 1.00 939
27 Rosa Imoula AV23 11.21 3.60 0.95 856
28 Sanne ten Wolde Lycurgus 11.52 4.17 0.90 826
29 Harley de Wette Lycurgus 12.22 3.37 0.80 615
 
Meisjes Pupil A1 60m Kogel Ver Punten
1 Roos Gaasbeek AV23 9.73 6.77 3.67 1425
2 Linne Vis Feniks 10.23 4.81 3.42 1173
3 Olaia de Vries AV23 10.35 4.94 3.34 1149
4 Puck Ostendorf Lycurgus 10.16 4.25 3.43 1146
5 Elin Storsbergen AV23 10.13 4.91 3.03 1117
6 Daantje Leydesdorff AV23 10.42 4.90 3.23 1114
7 Jaelynn Wooding Feniks 10.38 4.22 3.39 1104
8 Vayenna Lambinon Lycurgus 10.16 3.75 3.33 1088
9 Zazza Groenbast Feniks 10.48 3.90 3.39 1066
10 Fay Schoenmakers Lycurgus 10.56 3.95 3.27 1035
11 Puck Pekela AV23 10.61 4.26 3.11 1019
12 Imen Olkhouir AAC 10.84 4.91 2.97 1006
13 Myrthe Mulder Lycurgus 10.62 4.05 3.12 1003
14 Ylva Swart Lycurgus 10.85 4.17 3.19 996
15 Evi Baltzer AV23 10.85 4.35 3.09 989
16 Amina Nait el ghazi AAC 10.99 4.45 3.13 987
17 Faye Heidbuurt Lycurgus 11.26 4.90 3.03 964
18 Hannah Holkamp Lycurgus 11.46 4.44 3.20 942
19 Rena Aljobory Lycurgus 11.11 4.35 3.02 941
20 Saar Schavemaker Lycurgus 10.75 3.87 2.88 925
21 Lisa van den Berg AAC 11.73 3.89 3.18 866
22 Lotte Vis Feniks 11.82 3.27 2.51 672
23 Noor Zegers AV23 12.21 3.10 2.59 633
24 Oumnia Tair-Lbahre Feniks 13.19 3.52 2.14 484
Meisjes Pupil B 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Chloé Louman AV23 6.97 18.65 3.37 1248
2 Victory Okanu Feniks 6.90 12.36 3.77 1243
3 Livia SIblesz AV23 7.04 11.96 3.48 1146
4 Olivia Biemond AV23 7.23 16.83 3.24 1139
5 Joy ifunayachi Ezeamara Feniks 7.29 15.82 3.22 1107
6 Lena Marinus AV23 7.34 14.13 3.17 1060
7 Faya Castricum Lycurgus 7.64 17.12 3.10 1035
8 Jenai Gyabaah Feniks 7.49 15.10 3.03 1018
9 Sofia Boukhari AAC 7.28 10.84 3.16 1011
10 Victoria Okanu Feniks 7.26 11.98 2.96 996
11 Liv Kay Lycurgus 7.50 12.63 3.10 988
12 Thyrsa Smit Lycurgus 7.52 10.80 3.22 974
13 Lobke de Waal Lycurgus 7.80 12.62 3.07 926
14 Bente Stam Lycurgus 7.66 11.71 2.96 913
15 Uma Mouthaan AV23 7.65 9.28 2.95 866
16 Madelien Overbeek AV23 7.76 12.62 2.70 860
17 Vanya van den Brink AV23 8.11 9.94 2.82 772
18 Isidora Veljanoska Lycurgus 8.22 10.80 2.68 744
19 Lieve Niessink Lycurgus 8.47 12.24 2.61 718
20 Isabel van Lienen Lycurgus 7.92 7.81 2.55 705
21 Maartje Kant Lycurgus 8.54 11.33 2.57 682
22 Fenna van Geenhuizen Lycurgus 8.32 10.04 2.48 673
23 Lara Eleveld AV23 8.59 12.28 2.46 671
24 Mila Kosareva Feniks 8.50 9.83 2.58 661
25 Vera Bouter AV23 8.28 9.87 2.40 660
26 Renske Dekkers Lycurgus 8.35 8.38 2.42 622
27 Evie Berkelaar Lycurgus 8.61 10.12 2.40 615
28 Anne van Weel AV23 8.66 8.15 2.50 587
29 Anna Barends AV23 8.53 8.01 2.41 585
30 Lorah Grasman AAC 8.55 6.19 2.52 560
31 Merle van der Helm Lycurgus 8.56 6.31 2.46 550
Meisjes Pupil C 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Noor Faber AV23 7.33 10.84 3.20 1009
2 Elena Van der Westen AV23 7.27 11.79 3.02 1003
3 Daniek Mulder Lycurgus 7.80 11.45 2.76 842
4 Liv Jorissen Lycurgus 7.93 13.22 2.70 840
5 Ihuoma joy Ukagha Feniks 7.92 11.53 2.67 805
6 Emmy Prins AV23 8.19 10.79 2.82 776
7 Amy Roth AV23 8.31 7.20 3.07 731
8 Eef Compier AV23 8.36 9.24 2.80 714
9 Kim Wynants Lycurgus 8.05 11.97 2.23 703
10 Maren Crooijmans AV23 8.46 8.77 2.70 669
11 Juno Bijen AV23 8.49 11.10 2.39 650
12 Quirina Hartering AV23 8.43 8.49 2.60 648
13 Ilse de Hon AV23 8.56 6.39 2.78 616
14 Azélie Groot AV23 9.20 9.16 2.60 554
15 Hidaya Saber AAC 8.69 6.27 2.57 552
16 Lisa-Lynn Ten Bosch Feniks 9.20 8.92 2.39 507
17 Tess Koenders AAC 9.23 10.56 2.16 490
18 Dees Hendriks Lycurgus 10.73 6.95 1.70 157
Meisjes Pupil Mini 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Lara Biemond AV23 7.75 9.51 2.77 816
2 Magalie Mensing van Charante AV23 8.09 9.98 2.70 753
3 Maud Siebring AV23 8.18 13.13 2.40 737
4 Jaione Bruin AV23 8.12 8.08 2.66 700
5 Senna el Kaddouri AAC 8.37 8.94 2.60 667
6 Hazel Veenhof AV23 9.00 11.26 2.80 662
7 Julie Faber AV23 8.62 10.35 2.60 657
8 Fayenne ten Wolde Lycurgus 7.96 7.40 2.30 640
9 Lisa van Lith AV23 8.31 8.14 2.40 618
10 Nova Kemerink Lycurgus 8.68 11.41 2.24 598
11 Hanna Dane Lycurgus 8.46 7.14 2.21 535
12 Elba Louman AV23 8.74 5.34 2.25 456
13 Romee Stam Lycurgus 8.71 6.39 2.04 446
14 Faye Barends AV23 9.08 6.07 2.20 419
15 Fkri Michael AV23 8.60 3.20 2.15 411
16 Jill Woord Lycurgus 9.24 5.21 2.12 360
17 Rixt de Wit AAC 9.51 6.15 2.07 341
18 Milou Valk Lycurgus 9.78 9.24 1.75 316
19 Isa Leeuwendaal Lycurgus 9.87 4.30 1.49 132
20 Anoek Dijkmeijer AV23 10.11 3.14 1.60 113

startpagina pupillen competitie
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 21.05.2022