Pupillen competitie regio 1-3-4
21 mei 2022
Beverwijk
Org: DEM

Meerkamp
Estafette
Ploegen


Meerkamp

Jongens Pupil A2 60m Kogel Hoog Punten
1 Rylan Stins DEM 9.47 7.77 1.25 1599
2 Joep Hoekstra DEM 9.76 7.21 1.20 1483
3 Liam Bloemsma Haarlemmermeer 9.84 6.68 1.15 1402
4 Niek Cornet DEM 9.55 7.77 1.00 1401
5 Luka van Wens DEM 10.38 6.50 1.20 1347
6 Koen Brantenaar Zaanland 10.28 6.68 1.15 1335
7 Stach Bouwmeester Zaanland 10.15 5.50 1.15 1281
7 Lucas van Hooff DEM 9.88 4.87 1.15 1281
9 Cas Delmte DEM 10.68 6.67 1.15 1278
10 Dani Holst Zaanland 10.80 5.76 1.20 1244
11 Thomas van Kleef Zaanland 10.28 5.41 1.10 1220
12 Bjarne Schop Suomi 9.96 5.99 0.95 1195
13 Younes Mors DEM 10.71 5.90 1.05 1155
14 Ryan Veltman Haarlemmermeer 10.34 4.29 1.10 1134
15 Mees Brouwer Haarlem 11.07 6.01 1.05 1115
16 Julian Hendrikse DEM 10.78 5.33 1.05 1109
17 Gijs van Kordenoordt Zaanland 10.43 4.69 1.00 1077
18 Tijs Mietes Suomi 9.81 4.25 0.90 1065
19 Syb Hamers DEM 11.27 4.59 1.05 997
20 Eshy Beute Suomi 10.69 4.27 0.95 975
21 Jort Heinhuis Zaanland 11.39 4.75 0.90 883
Jongens Pupil A1 60m Kogel Ver Punten
1 Justin Boumann AV Suomi 9.09 6.51 3.83 1553
2 Simon Voerman AV Haarlemmermeer 9.91 5.64 3.46 1285
3 Senne Berkhout AV Suomi 10.10 5.00 3.49 1220
4 Vince de Wit DEM 10.50 5.51 3.45 1188
5 Mylo de Koningh AV Zaanland 10.38 5.62 3.24 1170
6 Lex Dammen KAV Holland 10.42 5.53 3.26 1162
7 Sil Oostveen KAV Holland 10.41 5.14 3.22 1130
8 Kick Verhaal AV Zaanland 10.52 5.44 3.14 1118
9 Julian Bakker AV Zaanland 10.65 6.29 2.90 1106
10 Yens Van der Pol AV Suomi 9.56 3.62 2.99 1105
11 Silvijn de Ruiter KAV Holland 10.51 5.20 3.11 1098
12 Tim Heeremans DEM 10.76 6.03 2.97 1089
13 Arda Kievoet DEM 11.10 5.54 3.33 1087
14 Noud van Bergen DEM 10.57 4.65 3.26 1082
15 Jurre Butter DEM 11.05 5.12 3.27 1053
16 Guus van Sambeek KAV Holland 10.83 5.27 3.05 1047
17 Stijn van Etten DEM 10.69 4.83 3.06 1039
18 Jesse Hom AV Zaanland 11.26 5.28 3.27 1038
19 Oliver van Beekhuizen AV Zaanland 10.60 3.87 3.21 1011
20 Jim de Jong KAV Holland 11.01 4.19 2.99 937
21 Kevin Schouten AV Suomi 11.16 4.44 2.93 924
22 Fabian Groenendijk AV Haarlemmermeer 10.80 3.58 3.00 919
23 Sem Veenstra AV Suomi 10.93 3.85 2.90 903
24 Bram Teengs AV Suomi 11.18 4.50 2.78 896
25 Ibrahim Razzouki DEM 11.57 3.66 2.88 807
26 Ewan Brinkkemper AV Zaanland 11.70 3.95 2.70 779
27 Mats van Leen AV Suomi 11.65 3.69 2.77 777
28 Thijs Knaap DEM 12.26 4.21 2.75 748
29 Fabian van Holland KAV Holland 11.61 4.09 2.40 739
30 Lars Borstel AV Suomi 12.01 3.94 2.53 710
31 Bas Lamfers AV Suomi 11.68 2.84 2.80 709
Jongens Pupil B 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Skye S.P.T. Asiedu AV Haarlemmermeer 7.13 20.69 3.43 1254
2 Safin Benjamin Hernandez Koelman AV Zaanland 7.02 14.77 3.55 1213
3 Rune Gerritze AV Haarlem 7.21 16.50 3.09 1108
4 Pepijn van Kempen AV Suomi 7.25 16.28 3.01 1080
5 Dex Vinken KAV Holland 7.36 14.44 3.01 1029
6 Jack de Vlugt AV Zaanland 7.90 15.97 2.86 923
7 AloÔs de Laat AV Zaanland 7.58 12.06 2.76 895
8 Thijn Redeker AV Haarlemmermeer 7.97 14.95 2.85 892
9 Thomas Dijkdrenth AV Suomi 7.52 12.34 2.55 869
10 Sem Blank AV Suomi 7.81 11.35 2.80 847
11 Stijn Dijkdrenth AV Suomi 7.75 11.49 2.42 784
12 Julian van Kaam AV Suomi 8.12 11.42 2.67 770
13 Fabio Jansen AV Haarlemmermeer 8.61 15.36 2.68 764
14 Tijl de Jong AV Haarlemmermeer 8.79 15.44 2.78 759
15 Luuk Kef AV Zaanland 8.07 11.31 2.53 748
16 Stan Holst AV Zaanland 8.22 11.96 2.53 736
17 Jonas Verkaik KAV Holland 8.56 13.57 1.98 601
18 Lukas Noordzij AV Suomi 8.82 7.36 2.40 526
19 Max van Buuren AV Zaanland 8.14 DNS 2.17 486
20 Joey Nillesen AV Zaanland 9.19 6.46 2.37 448
Jongens Pupil C 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Luck Hurkmans KAV Holland 7.22 28.08 3.00 1244
2 Timo Schram DEM 7.59 22.62 2.97 1096
3 Auke Bouwman KAV Holland 7.79 25.40 2.86 1073
4 Ryan Dwars DEM 7.92 25.71 2.73 1028
5 Djayce Stins DEM 7.93 21.68 2.83 995
6 Tygo van der Poel KAV Holland 7.86 20.95 2.55 941
7 Liam Markus DEM 7.92 18.88 2.58 906
7 Kasper Satink KAV Holland 8.04 19.12 2.66 906
9 Sven de Vries AV Zaanland 7.56 10.31 2.78 870
10 Kick Bergsma KAV Holland 7.86 14.27 2.69 868
11 Bas Nijman DEM 8.38 20.57 2.43 825
12 Auke van de Koot AV Zaanland 8.25 14.39 2.66 799
13 Milan de Graaf AV Zaanland 8.00 15.74 2.34 798
14 Max den Hertog AV Zaanland 8.26 14.55 2.60 788
15 Jaxx van der Veen AV Haarlemmermeer 7.93 12.11 2.47 774
16 Nolan Bais AV Haarlem 7.99 10.10 2.57 745
17 Storm Michael van Basten AV Zaanland 8.35 13.91 2.41 725
18 Yusuf Bouja AV Zaanland 8.58 13.09 2.47 688
19 Gilles Haring AV Zaanland 8.79 9.68 2.34 568
20 Liam Smid AV Suomi 8.55 11.34 1.97 561
21 Dex Delmte DEM 9.37 10.05 2.20 471
22 Atilla ‹stŁndag AV Zaanland 9.27 9.57 2.07 448
Jongens Pupil Mini 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Kai Kolder DEM 7.91 17.39 2.37 844
2 Tobias Hom AV Zaanland 8.33 15.59 2.45 764
3 Cas Verhaal AV Zaanland 8.08 12.70 2.43 751
4 Samuel Westdijk KAV Holland 8.03 8.00 2.59 699
5 Joaquim Vleeskruijer KAV Holland 8.24 8.64 2.60 680
6 Jules Hoogewerf KAV Holland 8.56 10.89 2.54 665
7 Lennon de Goed DEM 8.49 14.21 2.12 651
8 Evan Kramer DEM 8.44 10.51 2.23 613
9 Finn Nakken DEM 8.73 8.65 2.25 538
10 Thijs Alin AV Zaanland 8.35 4.43 2.46 530
11 Wik Sprengers DEM 9.93 7.81 1.87 293
12 Gianni Sotera DEM 9.63 4.75 1.65 206
Meisjes Pupil A2 60m Kogel Hoog Punten
1 Kyra de Ruijter DEM 10.21 7.51 1.35 1539
2 Ilse Oosterbroek KAV Holland 9.83 6.29 1.20 1418
3 Melody Nillesen AV Zaanland 9.84 5.55 1.10 1297
4 Naomi Hak AV Suomi 9.88 5.03 1.15 1292
5 Dominique Woning DEM 10.84 5.40 1.20 1216
6 Noa Strikwerda DEM 9.89 4.75 1.05 1198
7 Liv van Veen AV Zaanland 10.24 4.87 1.10 1190
8 Eline Oppewal AV Zaanland 10.04 4.92 1.05 1187
9 Renske Krom DEM 10.72 6.39 1.05 1184
10 ZoŽ Brink DEM 10.83 7.19 1.00 1178
11 Annemijn Post AV Zaanland 10.24 4.40 1.10 1157
12 Lisa Molenaar AV Suomi 9.91 3.95 1.05 1137
13 May Blank AV Zaanland 10.31 5.63 0.95 1121
14 Loes Thomas KAV Holland 10.53 5.10 0.95 1055
15 Lotte de Boer KAV Holland 10.73 4.72 1.00 1037
16 Lieke van den Broek KAV Holland 11.14 4.77 1.00 988
17 Amber Steen AV Zaanland 10.89 3.31 1.10 983
18 Lia Morsen DEM 10.56 4.12 0.95 982
19 Iris Satink KAV Holland 11.54 5.94 0.95 981
20 Emi Satink KAV Holland 11.59 5.34 1.00 973
21 Sofie Hoenson DEM 10.98 4.72 0.95 969
22 Esperanza Plugge AV Zaanland 11.58 4.84 1.00 940
23 Saar van Assouw KAV Holland 11.73 3.78 1.00 846
24 Fien van Leeuwen AV Zaanland 11.21 3.19 0.95 822
25 Mira Stehouwer AV Suomi 12.91 4.90 0.85 698
Meisjes Pupil A1 60m Kogel Ver Punten
1 Silke Potma DEM 9.75 5.32 3.87 1372
2 Aynalem Tesfaye AV Zaanland 9.84 6.10 3.47 1327
3 Annika Stolk AV Haarlemmermeer 9.86 4.90 3.35 1222
4 Ruby Kolder DEM 10.31 5.14 3.25 1151
5 Sarah van Hooff DEM 10.38 5.08 3.30 1147
6 Anna Letort AV Haarlem 10.43 5.27 3.22 1136
7 Liv Janssen DEM 10.45 4.48 3.36 1107
8 Kiki Conijn KAV Holland 10.42 4.80 3.22 1105
9 Marit van Essen DEM 10.21 4.13 3.23 1089
10 Rosa Yang DEM 10.76 5.04 3.20 1071
11 Lieke Schelling KAV Holland 10.56 4.50 3.18 1057
12 Sienna Groen DEM 10.41 4.92 2.90 1051
13 Pam Oliander DEM 10.83 4.38 3.35 1046
14 Krystl Zwart AV Suomi 10.16 4.07 2.97 1041
15 Phileine Zeelenberg KAV Holland 10.54 4.36 3.12 1037
16 Juliette Meyer-Luesink AV Suomi 10.25 4.09 2.95 1025
17 Isis Plooijer KAV Holland 10.57 4.36 3.04 1017
18 Emmy Heyboer DEM 10.46 4.02 3.08 1015
19 Graciela Plugge AV Zaanland 10.68 3.88 3.20 998
20 Rosa Hussaarts AV Zaanland 10.73 4.22 2.85 947
21 Noor Steen AV Zaanland 10.99 4.84 2.73 934
22 Janne Joosten KAV Holland 10.94 3.61 3.04 911
23 Lola de Moel DEM 11.31 4.67 2.85 906
24 Inge de Vries AV Zaanland 10.87 3.85 2.79 889
25 Madelief Reinen DEM 11.39 2.98 2.59 712
26 Anouk Haan AV Suomi 12.30 4.60 2.44 710
27 Fiene Van Wetering AV Suomi 11.81 3.70 2.37 681
28 Miana Coffa AV Zaanland 11.63 2.63 2.44 624
Meisjes Pupil B 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Emma Scholder DEM 7.23 16.76 3.33 1156
2 Suze den Hertog AV Zaanland 7.40 19.64 3.13 1124
3 Sophia Kalf AV Suomi 7.41 14.23 3.25 1063
4 Evie Mensink AV Haarlem 7.48 16.21 3.07 1045
5 Sumeja Gojak AV Zaanland 7.35 14.11 2.75 973
6 Sophia Buren AV Suomi 7.43 8.24 3.37 970
7 Lahna Barnhoorn DEM 7.54 13.66 2.95 968
8 Fien van der Kleij AV Haarlemmermeer 7.62 13.16 3.04 962
9 Lara Ooms KAV Holland 7.38 8.69 2.98 911
10 Marise Krom DEM 8.33 17.77 2.91 889
11 Thirza Balkenende KAV Holland 7.75 11.63 2.79 861
12 Yana Joor AV Suomi 7.64 10.96 2.67 845
13 Ruby van der Kolk DEM 7.92 10.83 2.90 838
14 Lexie Zwarthoed DEM 8.22 14.72 2.56 789
15 Anne-Saar Planting DEM 8.26 9.20 2.87 743
16 Noortje de Jong DEM 8.48 11.59 2.64 710
17 Eva Zwanenburg AV Suomi 8.48 9.02 2.61 653
18 Lisa van der Lei AV Suomi 9.02 12.52 2.45 613
19 Maud Kosterink AV Zaanland 8.35 8.99 2.27 605
20 Robine Tjeenk Willink AV Haarlem 8.56 7.91 2.37 569
21 Thilly van Steen AV Zaanland 8.48 7.97 2.19 547
22 Lina Ouazane AV Zaanland 9.49 8.91 2.12 417
Meisjes Pupil C 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Meis Zeelenberg KAV Holland 7.49 14.41 3.16 1032
2 Jolet Potma DEM 7.57 11.27 3.19 968
3 Tirza de Ruijter DEM 8.10 15.08 2.72 846
4 Milou de Wit DEM 8.09 12.72 2.86 836
5 Stella Vogel KAV Holland 7.95 10.55 2.90 827
6 Jasmijn Lokkerbol DEM 8.00 10.15 2.84 799
7 Guusje Mijnlieff KAV Holland 8.16 8.84 2.76 730
8 Nova van Beekhuizen AV Zaanland 8.07 12.81 2.14 697
9 Emilie Zhakra AV Zaanland 8.44 11.11 2.47 673
10 Pleuni Duineveld DEM 8.30 6.54 2.23 549
11 Esmee Bakker AV Zaanland 8.53 8.22 2.10 527
12 ViŽnne van der Linde KAV Holland 8.95 7.74 2.11 459
13 Sophie Klaasen AV Suomi 8.82 6.77 2.10 452
Meisjes Pupil Mini 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Tess Meijer DEM 8.60 9.26 2.44 606
2 Elise Veenstra AV Suomi 8.68 6.77 2.35 522
3 Meike Bouwman KAV Holland 8.75 6.96 2.28 502
4 Mia Stobbe KAV Holland 8.96 7.27 2.19 463
5 Eva van Hooff DEM 9.70 10.47 2.03 406
6 Laura Sotera DEM 8.93 7.38 1.80 391

startpagina pupillen competitie
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 21.05.2022