Pupillen competitie regio 1-3-4
4 september 2021
Uithoorn
Org: AKU

Meerkamp
Estafette
Ploegen

Meerkamp

Jongens Pupil A2 60m Kogel Ver Punten
1 Milan Franco Startbaan 9.10 6.94 4.05 1620
2 Leon den Ouden Startbaan 9.57 7.75 4.01 1575
3 Tim Taanman AKU 9.56 6.94 3.76 1481
4 Jay van Kempen AKU 9.65 7.16 3.29 1385
5 Ian Van Uytrecht Startbaan 9.84 6.22 3.66 1373
6 Jaylen Dijksteel Feniks 9.92 7.10 3.43 1365
7 Thimme Molleman Startbaan 10.17 6.70 3.70 1358
8 Martin Kelechi Ezeamara Feniks 10.47 7.14 3.21 1243
9 Jeroen Hoes AKU 10.03 5.35 3.43 1242
10 Flynn Moor Startbaan 10.62 6.15 3.48 1217
11 Koen Geijsel Startbaan 10.41 5.18 3.33 1154
12 Mitya Strakhov Startbaan 10.45 4.94 3.34 1135
13 Roan Vlaanderen Startbaan 10.58 5.05 3.29 1115
14 Gijs Zwerver Startbaan 10.84 5.46 3.30 1109
15 Jesse de Blok Startbaan 10.80 5.78 2.99 1072
16 Romme Van Hecke Startbaan 10.87 5.16 3.20 1065
17 Matthijs Turlot Atletiek Abcoude 10.77 4.19 3.40 1050
18 Ario Ghasemi Startbaan 10.50 3.38 3.22 987
19 Sebastiaan van der Schinkel AKU 11.85 5.27 2.83 881
20 Ruben Sint Startbaan 11.96 4.27 2.57 748
21 Max Haverkamp Startbaan 12.64 4.91 2.24 658
22 Waldemar Baumann Startbaan DNS --- --- 0
22 Maximilian van Buren Startbaan DNS --- --- 0
22 Benjamin Joesoef Startbaan DNS --- --- 0
Jongens Pupil A1 60m Bal Hoog Punten
1 Elaijh Groenbast Feniks 9.91 25.58 1.15 1335
2 Diego Panday AKU 9.79 22.34 1.05 1240
3 Stijn de Jager Feniks 10.55 26.53 1.10 1217
4 Tom Zantinge Feniks 10.09 18.27 1.15 1209
5 Peter Balabanov Startbaan 10.13 25.73 1.00 1193
6 Jordan Woerdings Feniks 9.96 25.46 0.95 1180
7 Ruben van Vliet AKU 10.37 18.25 1.10 1131
8 Luuk van Manen AKU 10.43 19.23 1.05 1101
9 Anthonie Van Burk Atletiek Abcoude 10.34 25.54 0.90 1087
10 Mees Ponsen Startbaan 11.06 18.48 1.10 1043
11 Mauro van den Berg Startbaan 10.66 15.84 1.05 1017
12 Roemer Vrolijk Startbaan 10.71 20.80 0.95 1011
13 Jasper Spaander Startbaan 10.70 14.87 1.05 996
14 Ewout Elink Schuurman Atletiek Abcoude 10.75 16.88 0.90 912
15 Tibo Stinenbosch Startbaan 11.36 14.37 1.05 905
16 Kurt Christofolini Startbaan 11.42 9.65 1.10 848
17 Emil Kichukov Startbaan 11.14 13.41 0.95 842
18 Ruben Zijerveld AKU 11.53 10.52 0.95 743
19 Ivo Dorrestein Startbaan 12.73 16.40 0.90 681
20 Kebron Fromegne Nomenya Feniks 12.03 16.15 DNS 479
21 Vihaan Bajpai Startbaan 12.39 14.19 NM 411
22 Kasper Sinke Feniks DNS DNS DNS 0
Jongens Pupil B 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Louis Teng Startbaan 6.78 26.67 3.77 1478
2 Roel Verlaan AKU 7.07 33.42 3.53 1442
3 Julian Gewargis Startbaan 6.84 24.28 3.73 1426
4 Brydan Rijkaard Feniks 6.89 21.69 3.53 1341
5 Noah Franco Startbaan 7.00 22.18 3.46 1308
6 Stijn Van Bochove Startbaan 6.96 23.08 3.29 1295
7 Mike van Ettinger AKU 7.26 21.16 3.36 1220
8 Simon Voerman Haarlemmermeer 7.39 21.40 3.30 1185
9 Samuel Hulleman Atletiek Abcoude 7.23 15.22 3.50 1166
10 Kaito Fujimoto Startbaan 7.50 22.18 3.23 1159
11 Julien Goudriaan Startbaan 7.64 24.10 3.20 1153
12 Henlo Marais Startbaan 7.47 19.19 3.36 1150
13 Ruben Raadschelders AKU 7.41 19.78 3.15 1128
14 Jesse van der Wal Startbaan 7.33 20.06 2.80 1078
15 Morne van Veen Startbaan 7.55 18.29 3.13 1075
16 Finn Bakker AKU 7.57 15.78 3.25 1058
17 Jesper Leijerzapf Startbaan 7.72 17.52 2.90 986
18 Troy Daly Startbaan 8.00 23.98 2.67 981
19 Justin de Witt Atletiek Abcoude 8.03 18.77 2.95 961
20 Stellan Kroezen Atletiek Abcoude 8.06 16.86 3.02 941
21 Thijs van Diemen AKU 7.87 16.20 2.62 883
22 Mitchell Tatan Startbaan 8.05 14.98 2.84 877
23 Frederik Burger AKU 8.10 15.57 2.66 842
24 Patryk Bera Haarlemmermeer 7.25 NM 3.00 816
25 Tijn de Graaf Startbaan 8.13 13.79 2.67 810
26 Gijs Timmerman Startbaan 8.16 12.35 2.69 784
27 Aaron Timmer Startbaan 8.61 14.43 2.70 753
28 Dominique Verzijden Startbaan 8.47 12.83 2.44 694
29 Rinke Veldhoven Atletiek Abcoude 8.75 12.12 2.65 683
30 Dhruv Yadav Startbaan 8.41 14.82 2.11 671
31 Ewoud Nieuwenhuizen Feniks 8.91 13.88 2.27 614
32 Teis van Oudenallen AKU 9.25 8.32 2.26 462
33 Thomas de Jong Atletiek Abcoude DNS NM --- 0
33 Doede Bardok Feniks DNS NM NM 0
33 Navarro Brama Feniks DNS NM NM 0
Jongens Pupil C 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Jip Hofmijster AKU 7.17 23.04 3.53 1298
2 Timon Bomert av Aalsmeer 7.34 26.68 2.96 1195
3 Skye S.P.T. Asiedu Haarlemmermeer 7.50 19.52 3.21 1119
4 Jordan Cairo Feniks 7.34 18.73 2.97 1091
5 Joes Bar AKU 7.58 18.79 3.13 1077
6 Maxwell Biseswar Feniks 7.29 15.69 2.90 1041
7 Pieter Beijer Startbaan 7.87 16.86 3.11 991
8 Santiago Di Mondo Startbaan 7.53 14.00 2.92 969
9 Alexander Achterberg Startbaan 8.10 21.51 2.57 911
10 Thiago Panday AKU 7.81 15.35 2.65 887
11 Aiden Vlaanderen Startbaan 7.66 11.98 2.78 882
12 Samuel van Burk Atletiek Abcoude 8.16 21.38 2.36 858
13 Jashwant Hindori Startbaan 8.13 12.46 2.95 843
14 Stijn Heemskerk AKU 7.67 9.86 2.76 836
15 William Gavin Thornton Startbaan 7.59 12.33 2.40 825
16 Bram van der Lee AKU 8.05 12.09 2.67 793
17 RaphaŽl Durazzi Startbaan 7.94 14.39 2.18 754
18 Thijs van Putten AKU 8.29 13.03 2.56 749
19 Justin van Vliet AKU 7.96 10.58 2.47 741
20 Ward Goud Startbaan 8.39 11.81 2.63 726
21 Guus Seriese Startbaan 7.92 9.77 2.40 717
22 Ahmed Rasoul AKU 8.50 11.16 2.70 711
23 Elijah Reemnet Feniks 8.55 15.74 2.33 709
24 Marlee Chirino Startbaan 8.30 12.63 2.27 683
25 Jamie Golebiewski Startbaan 8.58 12.29 2.43 666
26 Abel van Zaanen AKU 8.49 10.02 2.20 591
27 Mats van Manen AKU 8.68 10.98 2.21 584
28 Jilles Elink Schuurman Atletiek Abcoude 8.74 11.20 2.22 581
29 Kobus Valkema Startbaan 8.55 9.40 2.21 571
30 Jason van Wezel AKU 9.06 11.03 2.36 561
31 Ben Groot Feniks DNF --- --- 0
31 Santi Hoogeweg Feniks DNF --- --- 0
31 Samuel de Korver Feniks DNS --- --- 0
31 Jip Jansen Startbaan DNS --- --- 0
Jongens Pupil Mini Vereniging 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Siem Verlaan AKU 7.61 20.09 3.10 1084
2 Jasper Cocheret Startbaan 7.71 12.54 3.02 931
3 Lars Schouten Startbaan 7.97 15.44 2.83 896
4 Dirk Regelink Startbaan 7.88 14.40 2.69 866
5 Laurens Dirks Startbaan 8.26 12.87 2.76 791
6 Sylvan Leijerzapf Startbaan 8.38 12.49 2.62 737
7 Mathies de Wildt AKU 8.65 13.07 2.73 730
8 Tobias de Witt Atletiek Abcoude 8.61 14.54 2.43 700
9 Ty Ansano AKU 8.05 7.82 2.61 695
10 Levi Bakker AKU 8.37 9.98 2.45 658
11 Revi van 't Schip AKU 8.76 11.74 2.43 630
11 Zuko Vlaskamp Startbaan 8.65 9.40 2.58 630
13 Joeri Stolwijk AKU 8.47 7.75 2.57 620
14 Gabriel Papapanagiotou Startbaan 8.79 14.09 2.05 591
15 Thiago Ligtvoet AKU 8.38 9.44 2.14 583
16 Dorian Nachum Startbaan 8.65 9.89 2.23 570
17 Finn de Kuijer AKU 9.04 11.64 2.28 560
18 Simon Turnau Startbaan 8.92 11.35 2.10 534
19 Jernoah Musoke Atletiek Abcoude 9.48 12.41 2.34 530
20 Rupert Cockrell Startbaan 8.82 11.62 1.91 516
21 Wilfred Heap Startbaan 9.00 9.74 2.17 506
22 Francesco Privitera Startbaan 9.08 9.20 2.21 493
23 Zakariya Raihane Feniks 8.96 7.69 1.91 416
24 Mees Kammeijer Feniks 9.88 10.62 2.02 387
25 Kees Vermeulen Startbaan 9.40 7.57 1.94 363
26 Shaya de Levie Startbaan 9.23 9.19 1.63 357
27 Keyaan Zakrya Startbaan 9.12 6.41 1.85 352
28 Benjamin Rodermond Startbaan 9.64 6.11 2.12 334
29 Ryan MŁller AKU 9.41 7.01 1.85 331
30 Boaz Haverkamp Startbaan 9.30 6.14 1.76 304
31 Finn Duifhuis AKU 10.00 5.98 1.77 221
32 Lucas Goudriaan Startbaan 10.65 8.20 1.75 204
33 Max Commandeur av Aalsmeer 9.62 5.37 1.48 190
34 Abel Limburg Startbaan 11.00 5.35 1.76 115
35 Luuk Duifhuis AKU 10.92 4.11 1.50 27
36 Hugo Hulleman Atletiek Abcoude DNS DNS --- 0
36 Luka Pilcevic Startbaan DNS DNS --- 0
Jongens Pupil Ienieminie Vereniging 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 DaniŽl Kichukov Startbaan 9.33 10.04 2.20 476
2 Daniel de Jager Feniks 9.93 10.35 1.83 338
3 Yelle Dorrestein Startbaan 9.37 5.74 1.90 314
4 Tijn van Bemmel Startbaan 9.72 6.04 1.92 284
5 Leon Regelink Startbaan 10.79 8.61 1.93 236
6 Dominiek van Burk Atletiek Abcoude 12.13 8.83 1.55 156
7 Xavi Rutten Atletiek Abcoude 10.86 5.54 1.30 52
Meisjes Pupil A2 Vereniging 60m Kogel Ver Punten
1 Emmanuella Amani AKU 9.43 7.53 4.16 1616
2 Gioia Pierik Startbaan 9.52 5.87 3.85 1441
3 Genice Drielinger Feniks 9.87 6.19 3.90 1414
4 Nynke Veen AKU 9.55 6.00 3.66 1406
5 Amara Blondeau AKU 10.16 5.62 3.63 1280
6 Duska van Rijswijk Feniks 10.19 6.73 3.28 1273
7 Bo van der Kleij Haarlemmermeer 10.43 5.92 3.39 1212
8 Joya Sapthu Feniks 10.24 5.36 3.04 1133
9 Lynn Huijsmans Haarlemmermeer 10.43 5.40 3.00 1101
10 Lauren Schrier Startbaan 11.14 5.75 3.28 1085
11 Maryse de Hullu Startbaan 10.82 6.05 2.96 1081
12 Eva Kwantes Startbaan 10.72 4.98 3.18 1069
13 Lynn Langereis Startbaan 10.68 4.44 3.06 1012
14 Daantje van der Wild Feniks 11.20 4.70 2.92 935
15 Rebelle Swanenberg Startbaan 11.38 4.72 2.88 908
16 Rifka Teijsse Startbaan 11.52 4.63 2.91 891
17 Arantxa Ligtvoet AKU 11.58 4.47 2.67 824
18 Naomi Keteku AKU DNS --- DNS 0
Meisjes Pupil A1 60m Bal Hoog Punten
1 Merle Wolthuis Startbaan 9.55 16.27 1.25 1338
2 Salyshia Reemnet Feniks 9.83 19.92 1.10 1237
3 Bregje Veerhuis AKU 9.69 14.07 1.15 1206
4 Ziva Lansdaal Startbaan 10.01 15.68 1.10 1145
5 Amorella Dos Santos Startbaan 10.06 15.46 1.05 1097
6 Lauren Gerritsen Startbaan 11.08 23.45 1.05 1071
7 Daantje Kraan Feniks 10.21 17.15 1.00 1064
8 Fileine Kawohl Startbaan 10.22 16.77 0.90 984
9 Adrianna Wasch Startbaan 10.68 17.50 0.95 967
10 Joy van Dijk AKU 10.78 16.22 0.95 934
11 Jaimes Nieboer Feniks 10.38 15.00 0.90 933
12 Ise Linnekamp Feniks 11.06 15.12 1.00 917
13 Ayla Keltering AKU 11.41 15.80 1.00 885
14 Mayla Nachum Startbaan 11.44 12.62 1.05 866
15 Jonne van Diemen AKU 10.71 13.10 0.90 855
16 Vera Wielage Startbaan 10.61 13.20 0.85 834
17 Sydney Bruinhart Startbaan 10.17 14.31 NM 683
18 Isabella Rodermond Startbaan 11.54 7.02 0.90 630
19 Amelia Heap Startbaan 11.86 8.07 0.85 581
20 Selin Gersen Startbaan 11.92 10.89 NM 401
21 Nida Karimi AKU 13.15 9.78 NM 258
Meisjes Pupil B 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Suzanne Regelink Startbaan 7.26 17.80 3.21 1142
2 Emelie PattiwaŽl van Westerloo Startbaan 7.33 15.84 3.18 1091
3 Dania Ouladmhand Haarlemmermeer 7.41 22.37 2.69 1072
4 Nika Lakerveld Startbaan 7.49 18.56 2.89 1043
5 Imani Burgzorg Feniks 7.31 15.70 2.91 1039
6 Evi Schoen AKU 7.63 14.50 3.01 977
7 Zazza Groenbast Feniks 7.85 15.13 3.07 960
8 Lois Walraven Startbaan 7.84 14.35 2.84 902
9 Lieve Jawetz Startbaan 7.37 9.00 2.58 840
10 Robin Haaima AKU 7.78 12.54 2.58 830
11 Ilse Hagman Haarlemmermeer 8.59 19.90 2.61 821
12 Elise van Vilsteren Startbaan 7.83 12.23 2.60 820
13 Kaat de Vries av Aalsmeer 7.81 10.98 2.67 815
14 Julie Witsenboer Startbaan 8.01 13.07 2.64 812
15 Louise van Dongen Startbaan 8.17 10.16 2.83 770
16 Lea van den Berg AKU 8.41 9.33 2.71 691
17 Demi Brouwer AKU 8.79 14.11 2.53 687
18 Esmee Horlings AKU 8.25 10.38 2.43 681
19 Julie Muller Atletiek Abcoude 7.91 DNS 2.91 673
20 Lotta van den Toorn Startbaan 8.50 12.55 2.29 654
21 Kyara Duisdeiker AKU 8.62 11.97 2.39 646
22 Norah van Goor den Oosterlingh AKU 9.29 9.08 2.32 486
23 Lien Vermeulen Startbaan 8.47 3.22 2.08 417
24 Dhvni Bhardwaj Startbaan 9.93 10.93 2.01 386
25 Vera Schrager Atletiek Abcoude 9.40 8.51 1.89 374
26 Hiddekella Fosu Hemaa Debrah Feniks DNS DNS --- 0
26 Charlotte Jongejeugd Feniks DNS DNS --- 0
26 Giulietta Manasse Feniks DNS DNS --- 0
Meisjes Pupil C 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Joy ifunayachi Ezeamara Feniks 7.49 18.36 2.98 1058
2 Ema Hromadkova Startbaan 7.76 18.36 3.04 1020
3 Victory Okanu Feniks 7.58 14.50 3.11 1007
4 Gurbani Bhugra AKU 8.05 16.20 2.91 910
5 Fien Middelkoop av Aalsmeer 7.72 10.09 3.14 907
6 Miya Fung Kon Jin Atletiek Abcoude 8.44 17.96 2.88 869
7 Josine Vellenga Startbaan 8.29 14.60 2.84 831
8 Robin Koorn Feniks 8.28 14.08 2.82 821
9 Victoria Okanu Feniks 7.92 10.82 2.79 815
10 Rowan van Kempen AKU 8.25 14.70 2.65 802
10 Jayliyah Stella Startbaan 8.22 14.49 2.64 802
12 Fleur van Dijk av Aalsmeer 7.92 13.00 2.35 767
13 Fien van der Kleij Haarlemmermeer 8.03 9.53 2.56 726
14 Lina Homan Startbaan 8.30 11.25 2.56 716
15 Amťlie Staphorst Startbaan 8.83 15.34 2.57 709
16 Kayley van Mook AKU 8.65 12.42 2.60 692
17 Feline Verlaan AKU 8.53 10.73 2.56 671
18 Evi Dijk Startbaan 8.33 8.58 2.58 661
19 Eva Kabeeva Startbaan 8.47 10.20 2.51 659
20 Merthe Euser Startbaan 8.66 12.88 2.35 649
21 Fleur van der Wolf Startbaan 8.45 9.80 2.31 614
22 Dťliz Honig AKU 9.04 9.86 2.59 588
23 Bo Scholten Atletiek Abcoude 8.65 8.50 2.36 567
24 Marina Tykhonov Startbaan 8.49 5.94 2.47 553
25 Vasilisa Tuzhilina Startbaan 9.56 4.84 2.20 326
26 Jenai Gyabaah Feniks DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes Pupil Mini 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Ihuoma joy Ukagha Feniks 7.89 8.88 2.56 736
2 Emily van Bemmel Startbaan 8.10 9.85 2.59 726
3 Evy De Haan Startbaan 8.68 12.24 2.33 631
4 Jelka Schuit AKU 8.81 10.91 2.41 603
5 Jill Verhoef AKU 8.75 9.69 2.39 584
6 Kiki Stam Startbaan 8.40 6.30 2.44 569
7 Anna van Diemen AKU 8.63 8.13 2.33 556
8 Sigrid Teijsse Startbaan 8.79 9.11 2.30 548
9 Mishika Khare AKU 8.26 8.64 1.93 543
10 Evelyn Claire Thornton Startbaan 8.62 8.73 2.13 530
11 Bela Hromadkova Startbaan 9.06 9.60 2.30 521
12 Ipsita Shukla Startbaan 9.09 9.68 2.22 503
13 Vivien Hooimeijer Startbaan 9.06 10.05 2.04 478
14 Noraly Kohinor AKU 9.15 8.67 2.07 445
15 Caia van Gils AKU 9.37 9.70 2.07 438
16 Roos van Oudenallen AKU 9.78 7.24 2.23 368
17 Elynn Mechielsen Startbaan 8.93 4.82 1.98 362
18 Rosa Euser Startbaan 9.42 6.39 2.02 349
19 Noya de Levie Startbaan 8.76 4.38 1.70 316
20 Jennefer Happť Startbaan 9.38 5.09 1.70 255
21 Kavya Bhardwaj Startbaan 11.12 7.49 1.70 157
22 Emina Sivic AKU 10.15 4.48 1.56 122
23 Prisha Yadav Startbaan 10.59 5.10 1.57 98
24 Inaya Singh Feniks DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes Pupil Ienieminie Vereniging 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Yana Lansdaal Startbaan 9.46 4.80 2.06 309
2 Livv de Kuijer AKU 10.70 7.60 1.89 213
3 Maisie Kroezen Atletiek Abcoude 9.75 5.90 1.49 191
4 Magdelina Ghebremedhin Feniks 11.34 4.95 1.68 88
5 Benthe Mechielsen Startbaan 12.03 4.80 1.47 42
6 Lotte Euser Startbaan 14.76 2.18 1.28 0
Jongens Pupil A2 60m Kogel Ver Punten
1 Milan Franco Startbaan 9.10 6.94 4.05 1620
2 Leon den Ouden Startbaan 9.57 7.75 4.01 1575
3 Tim Taanman AKU 9.56 6.94 3.76 1481
4 Jay van Kempen AKU 9.65 7.16 3.29 1385
5 Ian Van Uytrecht Startbaan 9.84 6.22 3.66 1373
6 Jaylen Dijksteel Feniks 9.92 7.10 3.43 1365
7 Thimme Molleman Startbaan 10.17 6.70 3.70 1358
8 Martin Kelechi Ezeamara Feniks 10.47 7.14 3.21 1243
9 Jeroen Hoes AKU 10.03 5.35 3.43 1242
10 Flynn Moor Startbaan 10.62 6.15 3.48 1217
11 Koen Geijsel Startbaan 10.41 5.18 3.33 1154
12 Mitya Strakhov Startbaan 10.45 4.94 3.34 1135
13 Roan Vlaanderen Startbaan 10.58 5.05 3.29 1115
14 Gijs Zwerver Startbaan 10.84 5.46 3.30 1109
15 Jesse de Blok Startbaan 10.80 5.78 2.99 1072
16 Romme Van Hecke Startbaan 10.87 5.16 3.20 1065
17 Matthijs Turlot Atletiek Abcoude 10.77 4.19 3.40 1050
18 Ario Ghasemi Startbaan 10.50 3.38 3.22 987
19 Sebastiaan van der Schinkel AKU 11.85 5.27 2.83 881
20 Ruben Sint Startbaan 11.96 4.27 2.57 748
21 Max Haverkamp Startbaan 12.64 4.91 2.24 658
22 Waldemar Baumann Startbaan DNS --- --- 0
22 Maximilian van Buren Startbaan DNS --- --- 0
22 Benjamin Joesoef Startbaan DNS --- --- 0
Jongens Pupil A1 60m Bal Hoog Punten
1 Elaijh Groenbast Feniks 9.91 25.58 1.15 1335
2 Diego Panday AKU 9.79 22.34 1.05 1240
3 Stijn de Jager Feniks 10.55 26.53 1.10 1217
4 Tom Zantinge Feniks 10.09 18.27 1.15 1209
5 Peter Balabanov Startbaan 10.13 25.73 1.00 1193
6 Jordan Woerdings Feniks 9.96 25.46 0.95 1180
7 Ruben van Vliet AKU 10.37 18.25 1.10 1131
8 Luuk van Manen AKU 10.43 19.23 1.05 1101
9 Anthonie Van Burk Atletiek Abcoude 10.34 25.54 0.90 1087
10 Mees Ponsen Startbaan 11.06 18.48 1.10 1043
11 Mauro van den Berg Startbaan 10.66 15.84 1.05 1017
12 Roemer Vrolijk Startbaan 10.71 20.80 0.95 1011
13 Jasper Spaander Startbaan 10.70 14.87 1.05 996
14 Ewout Elink Schuurman Atletiek Abcoude 10.75 16.88 0.90 912
15 Tibo Stinenbosch Startbaan 11.36 14.37 1.05 905
16 Kurt Christofolini Startbaan 11.42 9.65 1.10 848
17 Emil Kichukov Startbaan 11.14 13.41 0.95 842
18 Ruben Zijerveld AKU 11.53 10.52 0.95 743
19 Ivo Dorrestein Startbaan 12.73 16.40 0.90 681
20 Kebron Fromegne Nomenya Feniks 12.03 16.15 DNS 479
21 Vihaan Bajpai Startbaan 12.39 14.19 NM 411
22 Kasper Sinke Feniks DNS DNS DNS 0
Jongens Pupil B 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Louis Teng Startbaan 6.78 26.67 3.77 1478
2 Roel Verlaan AKU 7.07 33.42 3.53 1442
3 Julian Gewargis Startbaan 6.84 24.28 3.73 1426
4 Brydan Rijkaard Feniks 6.89 21.69 3.53 1341
5 Noah Franco Startbaan 7.00 22.18 3.46 1308
6 Stijn Van Bochove Startbaan 6.96 23.08 3.29 1295
7 Mike van Ettinger AKU 7.26 21.16 3.36 1220
8 Simon Voerman Haarlemmermeer 7.39 21.40 3.30 1185
9 Samuel Hulleman Atletiek Abcoude 7.23 15.22 3.50 1166
10 Kaito Fujimoto Startbaan 7.50 22.18 3.23 1159
11 Julien Goudriaan Startbaan 7.64 24.10 3.20 1153
12 Henlo Marais Startbaan 7.47 19.19 3.36 1150
13 Ruben Raadschelders AKU 7.41 19.78 3.15 1128
14 Jesse van der Wal Startbaan 7.33 20.06 2.80 1078
15 Morne van Veen Startbaan 7.55 18.29 3.13 1075
16 Finn Bakker AKU 7.57 15.78 3.25 1058
17 Jesper Leijerzapf Startbaan 7.72 17.52 2.90 986
18 Troy Daly Startbaan 8.00 23.98 2.67 981
19 Justin de Witt Atletiek Abcoude 8.03 18.77 2.95 961
20 Stellan Kroezen Atletiek Abcoude 8.06 16.86 3.02 941
21 Thijs van Diemen AKU 7.87 16.20 2.62 883
22 Mitchell Tatan Startbaan 8.05 14.98 2.84 877
23 Frederik Burger AKU 8.10 15.57 2.66 842
24 Patryk Bera Haarlemmermeer 7.25 NM 3.00 816
25 Tijn de Graaf Startbaan 8.13 13.79 2.67 810
26 Gijs Timmerman Startbaan 8.16 12.35 2.69 784
27 Aaron Timmer Startbaan 8.61 14.43 2.70 753
28 Dominique Verzijden Startbaan 8.47 12.83 2.44 694
29 Rinke Veldhoven Atletiek Abcoude 8.75 12.12 2.65 683
30 Dhruv Yadav Startbaan 8.41 14.82 2.11 671
31 Ewoud Nieuwenhuizen Feniks 8.91 13.88 2.27 614
32 Teis van Oudenallen AKU 9.25 8.32 2.26 462
33 Thomas de Jong Atletiek Abcoude DNS NM --- 0
33 Doede Bardok Feniks DNS NM NM 0
33 Navarro Brama Feniks DNS NM NM 0
Jongens Pupil C 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Jip Hofmijster AKU 7.17 23.04 3.53 1298
2 Timon Bomert av Aalsmeer 7.34 26.68 2.96 1195
3 Skye S.P.T. Asiedu Haarlemmermeer 7.50 19.52 3.21 1119
4 Jordan Cairo Feniks 7.34 18.73 2.97 1091
5 Joes Bar AKU 7.58 18.79 3.13 1077
6 Maxwell Biseswar Feniks 7.29 15.69 2.90 1041
7 Pieter Beijer Startbaan 7.87 16.86 3.11 991
8 Santiago Di Mondo Startbaan 7.53 14.00 2.92 969
9 Alexander Achterberg Startbaan 8.10 21.51 2.57 911
10 Thiago Panday AKU 7.81 15.35 2.65 887
11 Aiden Vlaanderen Startbaan 7.66 11.98 2.78 882
12 Samuel van Burk Atletiek Abcoude 8.16 21.38 2.36 858
13 Jashwant Hindori Startbaan 8.13 12.46 2.95 843
14 Stijn Heemskerk AKU 7.67 9.86 2.76 836
15 William Gavin Thornton Startbaan 7.59 12.33 2.40 825
16 Bram van der Lee AKU 8.05 12.09 2.67 793
17 RaphaŽl Durazzi Startbaan 7.94 14.39 2.18 754
18 Thijs van Putten AKU 8.29 13.03 2.56 749
19 Justin van Vliet AKU 7.96 10.58 2.47 741
20 Ward Goud Startbaan 8.39 11.81 2.63 726
21 Guus Seriese Startbaan 7.92 9.77 2.40 717
22 Ahmed Rasoul AKU 8.50 11.16 2.70 711
23 Elijah Reemnet Feniks 8.55 15.74 2.33 709
24 Marlee Chirino Startbaan 8.30 12.63 2.27 683
25 Jamie Golebiewski Startbaan 8.58 12.29 2.43 666
26 Abel van Zaanen AKU 8.49 10.02 2.20 591
27 Mats van Manen AKU 8.68 10.98 2.21 584
28 Jilles Elink Schuurman Atletiek Abcoude 8.74 11.20 2.22 581
29 Kobus Valkema Startbaan 8.55 9.40 2.21 571
30 Jason van Wezel AKU 9.06 11.03 2.36 561
31 Ben Groot Feniks DNF --- --- 0
31 Santi Hoogeweg Feniks DNF --- --- 0
31 Samuel de Korver Feniks DNS --- --- 0
31 Jip Jansen Startbaan DNS --- --- 0
Jongens Pupil Mini Vereniging 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Siem Verlaan AKU 7.61 20.09 3.10 1084
2 Jasper Cocheret Startbaan 7.71 12.54 3.02 931
3 Lars Schouten Startbaan 7.97 15.44 2.83 896
4 Dirk Regelink Startbaan 7.88 14.40 2.69 866
5 Laurens Dirks Startbaan 8.26 12.87 2.76 791
6 Sylvan Leijerzapf Startbaan 8.38 12.49 2.62 737
7 Mathies de Wildt AKU 8.65 13.07 2.73 730
8 Tobias de Witt Atletiek Abcoude 8.61 14.54 2.43 700
9 Ty Ansano AKU 8.05 7.82 2.61 695
10 Levi Bakker AKU 8.37 9.98 2.45 658
11 Revi van 't Schip AKU 8.76 11.74 2.43 630
11 Zuko Vlaskamp Startbaan 8.65 9.40 2.58 630
13 Joeri Stolwijk AKU 8.47 7.75 2.57 620
14 Gabriel Papapanagiotou Startbaan 8.79 14.09 2.05 591
15 Thiago Ligtvoet AKU 8.38 9.44 2.14 583
16 Dorian Nachum Startbaan 8.65 9.89 2.23 570
17 Finn de Kuijer AKU 9.04 11.64 2.28 560
18 Simon Turnau Startbaan 8.92 11.35 2.10 534
19 Jernoah Musoke Atletiek Abcoude 9.48 12.41 2.34 530
20 Rupert Cockrell Startbaan 8.82 11.62 1.91 516
21 Wilfred Heap Startbaan 9.00 9.74 2.17 506
22 Francesco Privitera Startbaan 9.08 9.20 2.21 493
23 Zakariya Raihane Feniks 8.96 7.69 1.91 416
24 Mees Kammeijer Feniks 9.88 10.62 2.02 387
25 Kees Vermeulen Startbaan 9.40 7.57 1.94 363
26 Shaya de Levie Startbaan 9.23 9.19 1.63 357
27 Keyaan Zakrya Startbaan 9.12 6.41 1.85 352
28 Benjamin Rodermond Startbaan 9.64 6.11 2.12 334
29 Ryan MŁller AKU 9.41 7.01 1.85 331
30 Boaz Haverkamp Startbaan 9.30 6.14 1.76 304
31 Finn Duifhuis AKU 10.00 5.98 1.77 221
32 Lucas Goudriaan Startbaan 10.65 8.20 1.75 204
33 Max Commandeur av Aalsmeer 9.62 5.37 1.48 190
34 Abel Limburg Startbaan 11.00 5.35 1.76 115
35 Luuk Duifhuis AKU 10.92 4.11 1.50 27
36 Hugo Hulleman Atletiek Abcoude DNS DNS --- 0
36 Luka Pilcevic Startbaan DNS DNS --- 0
Jongens Pupil Ienieminie Vereniging 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 DaniŽl Kichukov Startbaan 9.33 10.04 2.20 476
2 Daniel de Jager Feniks 9.93 10.35 1.83 338
3 Yelle Dorrestein Startbaan 9.37 5.74 1.90 314
4 Tijn van Bemmel Startbaan 9.72 6.04 1.92 284
5 Leon Regelink Startbaan 10.79 8.61 1.93 236
6 Dominiek van Burk Atletiek Abcoude 12.13 8.83 1.55 156
7 Xavi Rutten Atletiek Abcoude 10.86 5.54 1.30 52
Meisjes Pupil A2 Vereniging 60m Kogel Ver Punten
1 Emmanuella Amani AKU 9.43 7.53 4.16 1616
2 Gioia Pierik Startbaan 9.52 5.87 3.85 1441
3 Genice Drielinger Feniks 9.87 6.19 3.90 1414
4 Nynke Veen AKU 9.55 6.00 3.66 1406
5 Amara Blondeau AKU 10.16 5.62 3.63 1280
6 Duska van Rijswijk Feniks 10.19 6.73 3.28 1273
7 Bo van der Kleij Haarlemmermeer 10.43 5.92 3.39 1212
8 Joya Sapthu Feniks 10.24 5.36 3.04 1133
9 Lynn Huijsmans Haarlemmermeer 10.43 5.40 3.00 1101
10 Lauren Schrier Startbaan 11.14 5.75 3.28 1085
11 Maryse de Hullu Startbaan 10.82 6.05 2.96 1081
12 Eva Kwantes Startbaan 10.72 4.98 3.18 1069
13 Lynn Langereis Startbaan 10.68 4.44 3.06 1012
14 Daantje van der Wild Feniks 11.20 4.70 2.92 935
15 Rebelle Swanenberg Startbaan 11.38 4.72 2.88 908
16 Rifka Teijsse Startbaan 11.52 4.63 2.91 891
17 Arantxa Ligtvoet AKU 11.58 4.47 2.67 824
18 Naomi Keteku AKU DNS --- DNS 0
Meisjes Pupil A1 60m Bal Hoog Punten
1 Merle Wolthuis Startbaan 9.55 16.27 1.25 1338
2 Salyshia Reemnet Feniks 9.83 19.92 1.10 1237
3 Bregje Veerhuis AKU 9.69 14.07 1.15 1206
4 Ziva Lansdaal Startbaan 10.01 15.68 1.10 1145
5 Amorella Dos Santos Startbaan 10.06 15.46 1.05 1097
6 Lauren Gerritsen Startbaan 11.08 23.45 1.05 1071
7 Daantje Kraan Feniks 10.21 17.15 1.00 1064
8 Fileine Kawohl Startbaan 10.22 16.77 0.90 984
9 Adrianna Wasch Startbaan 10.68 17.50 0.95 967
10 Joy van Dijk AKU 10.78 16.22 0.95 934
11 Jaimes Nieboer Feniks 10.38 15.00 0.90 933
12 Ise Linnekamp Feniks 11.06 15.12 1.00 917
13 Ayla Keltering AKU 11.41 15.80 1.00 885
14 Mayla Nachum Startbaan 11.44 12.62 1.05 866
15 Jonne van Diemen AKU 10.71 13.10 0.90 855
16 Vera Wielage Startbaan 10.61 13.20 0.85 834
17 Sydney Bruinhart Startbaan 10.17 14.31 NM 683
18 Isabella Rodermond Startbaan 11.54 7.02 0.90 630
19 Amelia Heap Startbaan 11.86 8.07 0.85 581
20 Selin Gersen Startbaan 11.92 10.89 NM 401
21 Nida Karimi AKU 13.15 9.78 NM 258
Meisjes Pupil B 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Suzanne Regelink Startbaan 7.26 17.80 3.21 1142
2 Emelie PattiwaŽl van Westerloo Startbaan 7.33 15.84 3.18 1091
3 Dania Ouladmhand Haarlemmermeer 7.41 22.37 2.69 1072
4 Nika Lakerveld Startbaan 7.49 18.56 2.89 1043
5 Imani Burgzorg Feniks 7.31 15.70 2.91 1039
6 Evi Schoen AKU 7.63 14.50 3.01 977
7 Zazza Groenbast Feniks 7.85 15.13 3.07 960
8 Lois Walraven Startbaan 7.84 14.35 2.84 902
9 Lieve Jawetz Startbaan 7.37 9.00 2.58 840
10 Robin Haaima AKU 7.78 12.54 2.58 830
11 Ilse Hagman Haarlemmermeer 8.59 19.90 2.61 821
12 Elise van Vilsteren Startbaan 7.83 12.23 2.60 820
13 Kaat de Vries av Aalsmeer 7.81 10.98 2.67 815
14 Julie Witsenboer Startbaan 8.01 13.07 2.64 812
15 Louise van Dongen Startbaan 8.17 10.16 2.83 770
16 Lea van den Berg AKU 8.41 9.33 2.71 691
17 Demi Brouwer AKU 8.79 14.11 2.53 687
18 Esmee Horlings AKU 8.25 10.38 2.43 681
19 Julie Muller Atletiek Abcoude 7.91 DNS 2.91 673
20 Lotta van den Toorn Startbaan 8.50 12.55 2.29 654
21 Kyara Duisdeiker AKU 8.62 11.97 2.39 646
22 Norah van Goor den Oosterlingh AKU 9.29 9.08 2.32 486
23 Lien Vermeulen Startbaan 8.47 3.22 2.08 417
24 Dhvni Bhardwaj Startbaan 9.93 10.93 2.01 386
25 Vera Schrager Atletiek Abcoude 9.40 8.51 1.89 374
26 Hiddekella Fosu Hemaa Debrah Feniks DNS DNS --- 0
26 Charlotte Jongejeugd Feniks DNS DNS --- 0
26 Giulietta Manasse Feniks DNS DNS --- 0
Meisjes Pupil C 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Joy ifunayachi Ezeamara Feniks 7.49 18.36 2.98 1058
2 Ema Hromadkova Startbaan 7.76 18.36 3.04 1020
3 Victory Okanu Feniks 7.58 14.50 3.11 1007
4 Gurbani Bhugra AKU 8.05 16.20 2.91 910
5 Fien Middelkoop av Aalsmeer 7.72 10.09 3.14 907
6 Miya Fung Kon Jin Atletiek Abcoude 8.44 17.96 2.88 869
7 Josine Vellenga Startbaan 8.29 14.60 2.84 831
8 Robin Koorn Feniks 8.28 14.08 2.82 821
9 Victoria Okanu Feniks 7.92 10.82 2.79 815
10 Rowan van Kempen AKU 8.25 14.70 2.65 802
10 Jayliyah Stella Startbaan 8.22 14.49 2.64 802
12 Fleur van Dijk av Aalsmeer 7.92 13.00 2.35 767
13 Fien van der Kleij Haarlemmermeer 8.03 9.53 2.56 726
14 Lina Homan Startbaan 8.30 11.25 2.56 716
15 Amťlie Staphorst Startbaan 8.83 15.34 2.57 709
16 Kayley van Mook AKU 8.65 12.42 2.60 692
17 Feline Verlaan AKU 8.53 10.73 2.56 671
18 Evi Dijk Startbaan 8.33 8.58 2.58 661
19 Eva Kabeeva Startbaan 8.47 10.20 2.51 659
20 Merthe Euser Startbaan 8.66 12.88 2.35 649
21 Fleur van der Wolf Startbaan 8.45 9.80 2.31 614
22 Dťliz Honig AKU 9.04 9.86 2.59 588
23 Bo Scholten Atletiek Abcoude 8.65 8.50 2.36 567
24 Marina Tykhonov Startbaan 8.49 5.94 2.47 553
25 Vasilisa Tuzhilina Startbaan 9.56 4.84 2.20 326
26 Jenai Gyabaah Feniks DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes Pupil Mini 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Ihuoma joy Ukagha Feniks 7.89 8.88 2.56 736
2 Emily van Bemmel Startbaan 8.10 9.85 2.59 726
3 Evy De Haan Startbaan 8.68 12.24 2.33 631
4 Jelka Schuit AKU 8.81 10.91 2.41 603
5 Jill Verhoef AKU 8.75 9.69 2.39 584
6 Kiki Stam Startbaan 8.40 6.30 2.44 569
7 Anna van Diemen AKU 8.63 8.13 2.33 556
8 Sigrid Teijsse Startbaan 8.79 9.11 2.30 548
9 Mishika Khare AKU 8.26 8.64 1.93 543
10 Evelyn Claire Thornton Startbaan 8.62 8.73 2.13 530
11 Bela Hromadkova Startbaan 9.06 9.60 2.30 521
12 Ipsita Shukla Startbaan 9.09 9.68 2.22 503
13 Vivien Hooimeijer Startbaan 9.06 10.05 2.04 478
14 Noraly Kohinor AKU 9.15 8.67 2.07 445
15 Caia van Gils AKU 9.37 9.70 2.07 438
16 Roos van Oudenallen AKU 9.78 7.24 2.23 368
17 Elynn Mechielsen Startbaan 8.93 4.82 1.98 362
18 Rosa Euser Startbaan 9.42 6.39 2.02 349
19 Noya de Levie Startbaan 8.76 4.38 1.70 316
20 Jennefer Happť Startbaan 9.38 5.09 1.70 255
21 Kavya Bhardwaj Startbaan 11.12 7.49 1.70 157
22 Emina Sivic AKU 10.15 4.48 1.56 122
23 Prisha Yadav Startbaan 10.59 5.10 1.57 98
24 Inaya Singh Feniks DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes Pupil Ienieminie Vereniging 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Yana Lansdaal Startbaan 9.46 4.80 2.06 309
2 Livv de Kuijer AKU 10.70 7.60 1.89 213
3 Maisie Kroezen Atletiek Abcoude 9.75 5.90 1.49 191
4 Magdelina Ghebremedhin Feniks 11.34 4.95 1.68 88
5 Benthe Mechielsen Startbaan 12.03 4.80 1.47 42
6 Lotte Euser Startbaan 14.76 2.18 1.28 0

startpagina pupillen competitie
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 05.09.2021