Pupillen competitie regio 1-3-4
3 juli 2021
Assendelft
Org: Lycurgus

Meerkamp
Estafette
Ploegen

Meerkamp

Jongens Pup A.2 60m Bal Ver Punten
1 Stijn de Boer Lycurgus 9.83 31.24 3.70 1421
2 Koen Niessink Lycurgus 9.81 27.14 3.84 1404
3 Ruby Steenbrugge Lycurgus 9.65 30.01 3.51 1398
4 Lucas Koopman Lycurgus 10.14 36.13 3.53 1392
5 Kyan Swart Lycurgus 9.78 22.67 3.71 1327
6 Zion Tesfaye Zaanland 9.55 19.72 3.72 1326
7 Ruben Tjipjes Lycurgus 10.00 19.55 3.93 1293
8 Casper Beentjes Lycurgus 10.20 23.61 3.41 1214
9 Pepijn van Roermund Zaanland 10.18 23.57 3.37 1209
10 Kris Jacobs Lycurgus 10.39 17.43 3.10 1038
11 Zed Verheij Lycurgus 10.96 22.70 3.10 1035
12 Mika de Keizer Zaanland 10.60 18.02 3.16 1030
13 Valerio Barnabé Zaanland 10.40 14.57 3.24 1020
14 Jordy Bottelier Lycurgus 11.22 20.75 3.21 999
15 Thor Schuring Zaanland 10.90 18.95 2.90 951
16 Sepp Lammersma Lycurgus 10.84 18.74 2.86 948
17 Arthur Batista Zaanland 11.31 15.92 2.84 843
18 Evan Mantel Zaanland DNS DNS 3.40 398
Jongens Pup A.1 60m Kogel Ver Punten
1 Max Geldof Lycurgus 9.59 5.74 3.58 1368
2 Wout Overwater Lycurgus 9.88 5.12 3.93 1350
3 Luc Swagerman Lycurgus 10.82 5.83 3.37 1149
4 Ruben Bekebrede Zaanland 10.65 5.47 3.34 1142
5 Thomas van Kleef Zaanland 10.52 5.03 3.26 1115
6 Sven Brinkkemper Monnickendam 10.56 4.23 3.25 1052
7 Boaz van Vliet Lycurgus 10.60 4.77 3.02 1038
8 Mats Olfers Zaanland 11.28 5.97 3.02 1030
9 Dani Holst Zaanland  11.27 5.11 3.21 1014
10 Steyn Vroegop Lycurgus  11.27 4.59 2.85 906
11 Vince Spitters Lycurgus 10.97 3.36 2.98 875
12 Jort Heinhuis Zaanland 12.19 4.72 2.70 782
13 Antonie Brinkman Lycurgus 13.19 3.05 2.60 536
14 Bart van der Meulen Zaanland 14.26 2.79 2.12 330
15 Sam Meeuwsen Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS 0
Jongens Pup B 40m Kogel Hoog Punten
1 Lars Pouw Lycurgus 7.05 5.44 1.00 1252
2  Hugo de Beurs Lycurgus 7.50 4.42 1.20 1238
3 Thymen Tijsterman Lycurgus 7.26 5.05 1.05 1220
4 Joel Tromp Lycurgus  7.98 4.95 1.05 1078
5  Mels Hondema Lycurgus 8.03 4.27 1.00 985
6 Jesse Hom Zaanland  8.23 4.83 0.95 956
7 Kick Verhaal Zaanland  8.23 3.78 1.05 952
8 Enzo Kemerink Lycurgus  7.98 3.23 1.05 948
9 Mylo de Koningh Zaanland 7.75 3.97 0.90 937
10 Vincent Bakker Lycurgus  7.96 4.43 0.90 935
11 Just Herssevoort Lycurgus 8.02 3.52 1.00 928
12 Toby Bax Lycurgus 7.60 3.47 0.90 926
13 Finn Leeuwendaal Lycurgus 8.30 3.80 1.00 905
14 Julian Bakker Zaanland  7.96 4.64 0.80 877
15 Quinn Hofman Lycurgus 8.54 3.77 0.95 830
16 Eray Ozcan Lycurgus 8.81 3.72 0.90 750
17 Musa Stroebel Lycurgus 8.62 3.99 0.80 725
18 Lukas Tegelaar Lycurgus 8.07 2.45 0.85 715
19 Tije Hagemeijer Lycurgus 8.48 2.13 0.90 655
20 Ismael Dahmani Lycurgus 8.56 2.87 0.80 642
21 Benjamin Smuts Lycurgus 9.52 3.20 0.90 616
22 Ewan Brinkkemper Zaanland 8.83 2.38 0.80 557
23 Chris van Nunen Lycurgus 9.01 1.82 0.75 437
Jongens Pup C 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Noel Sinkeldam Lycurgus 7.76 25.79 2.86 1084
2 Logan Kroon Monnickendam 7.91 18.53 3.20 1027
3 Dion Moes Lycurgus 8.43 25.77 2.32 865
4 Felix Post Monnickendam 8.31 21.00 2.15 786
5 Stan Holst Zaanland 8.78 14.69 2.37 666
6 Rune Mantel Zaanland 8.45 10.57 2.44 656
7 Bastijn Schellevis Lycurgus 8.99 20.37 1.95 640
8 Sybren van der Maat Lycurgus 8.86 10.83 2.17 547
9 Kaj Hendriks Lycurgus 9.91 10.11 1.98 366
10 Joey Nillesen Zaanland 9.97 5.81 2.14 294
Jongens Mini 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Kaj Pouw Lycurgus 8.37 21.03 2.54 856
2 Tijs Huizinga Lycurgus 7.93 10.55 2.68 787
3 Bodhi van Leeuwen Monnickendam 8.45 15.73 2.64 786
4 Mano Bax Lycurgus 8.53 13.37 2.46 699
5 Sven de Vries Zaanland 7.92 10.49 2.04 659
6 Milan de Graaf Zaanland 9.04 14.45 1.67 487
7 Lucas Boekhout Lycurgus 9.38 9.56 2.15 451
8 Yusuf Bouja Zaanland 9.00 7.83 2.00 432
9 Cas Verhaal Zaanland 10.12 11.87 1.96 372
10 Maxime Brinkman Lycurgus 9.11 5.05 2.11 370
Meisjes Pup A.2 60m Bal Ver Punten
1 Isis de Lange Lycurgus 9.60 23.59 3.77 1380
2  Mara Tijsterman Lycurgus 9.83 18.27 3.55 1226
3 Fay Gouma Lycurgus 10.12 21.90 3.40 1202
4 Yinthe Smit Lycurgus 10.00 16.62 3.50 1164
5 FLoor Heistek Zaanland 9.89 13.10 3.65 1153
6 Pien Koenen Lycurgus 10.06 19.05 3.09 1109
7 Resa den Haas Lycurgus 10.67 20.75 3.39 1106
8 Eva den Adel Lycurgus 10.30 18.84 3.20 1092
9 Anouk de Vries Zaanland 10.31 15.72 3.27 1058
10 Alyssa van EIjsden Zaanland 10.08 11.06 3.34 1025
11 Julya Sijmons Lycurgus 10.32 16.30 2.85 981
12 Alessia Barnabé Zaanland 10.70 14.83 3.10 954
13 Felice Bosse Lycurgus 10.61 12.44 3.14 934
14 Jenthe van Baaren Lycurgus 10.87 15.33 2.84 888
15 Anouschka Akkermans Lycurgus 10.40 11.80 2.43 810
16 Joella de Boer Lycurgus 11.49 10.22 2.80 714
Meisjes Pup A.1 60m Kogel Ver Punten
1 Melody Nillesen Zaanland  9.96 4.47 3.45 1196
2 Eline Oppewal Zaanland 10.35 4.70 3.40 1144
3 Tess Dekkers Lycurgus  9.96 4.24 3.26 1141
4 Nyah Mckeown Lycurgus 10.43 4.77 3.10 1078
5 Julia Boekhout Lycurgus 10.45 4.81 3.06 1070
6 Vada den Haas Lycurgus 10.84 4.80 2.93 990
7 May Blank Zaanland  10.79 3.77 3.21 978
8 Annemijn Post Zaanland 11.22 4.07 3.05 914
9 Jasmijn van Lienen Lycurgus 11.01 3.71 2.86 874
10 Liv van Veen Zaanland 11.26 3.95 2.73 836
11 Soraya Bakhuis Lycurgus  10.79 3.71 2.44 819
12 Mare Hoogesteger Monnickendam 11.60 4.37 2.61 803
13 Bernou Floris Lycurgus 11.59 3.75 2.65 765
14 Liv de Fost Lycurgus 11.42 2.99 2.57 706
15 Esparanza Plugge Zaanland  12.71 3.48 2.25 547
16 Jannat Mirza Lycurgus 12.44 2.72 1.92 442
17 Dyante Brinkkemper Lycurgus  12.71 2.79 1.94 425
Meisjes Pup B 40m Kogel Hoog Punten
1 Aynalem Tesfaye Zaanland 7.18 5.10 1.15 1312
2 Yuna Swart Monnickendam 7.80 4.27 1.00 1024
3 Vayenna Lambinon Lycurgus 7.55 3.06 1.00 973
4 Saar Schavemaker Lycurgus 7.66 2.73 1.00 924
5  Myrthe Mulder Lycurgus 8.29 4.06 0.95 890
6 Puck Ostendorf Lycurgus 7.42 3.00 0.85 884
7 Faye Heidbuurt Lycurgus 8.36 4.02 0.95 876
8 Rena Aljobory Lycurgus 8.13 3.93 0.90 869
9 Mila Sosef Lycurgus 7.78 3.59 0.85 865
10 Demi Schouten Lycurgus 8.06 3.43 0.85 805
11 Hannah Holkamp Lycurgus 8.35 3.40 0.90 792
12 Fay Schoenmakers Lycurgus 7.97 2.99 0.85 782
13 Inge de Vries Zaanland 8.28 3.11 0.90 779
14 Jane van den Heuvel Lycurgus 8.33 2.53 0.85 681
15 Indy Swart Monnickendam DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes Pup C 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Suze den Hertog Zaanland 7.70 11.71 2.76 866
2  Liv Kay Lycurgus 8.28 18.66 2.67 862
3 Thyrsa Smit Lycurgus 7.94 12.32 2.89 860
4 Bente Stam Lycurgus 7.93 11.65 2.73 818
5 Faya Castricum Lycurgus 8.22 16.25 2.49 800
6 Lobke de Waal Lycurgus 7.87 10.44 2.53 765
7 Moise van der Grijp Lycurgus 8.16 8.79 2.22 621
8 Ilvy van der Sluis Lycurgus 8.55 10.24 2.23 592
9 Silke Pickhard Lycurgus 9.01 12.07 2.26 568
10 Isidora Veljanoska Lycurgus 8.61 8.96 2.18 547
11 Maartje Kant Lycurgus 9.00 11.34 2.19 541
12 Evie Berkelaar Lycurgus 8.83 10.55 2.04 519
13 Renske Dekkers Lycurgus 8.96 10.02 2.12 508
14 Alisa Folkertsma Lycurgus  9.36 9.05 2.17 446
15 Lindsy Bottelier Lycurgus  9.36 9.20 2.03 421
Meisjes Mini 40m Bal Ver Punten
1  Liv Jorissen Lycurgus 8.32 10.76 2.27 645
1 Daniek Mulder Lycurgus 8.14 6.01 2.65 645
3 Kim Wynants Lycurgus 8.23 10.57 2.21 644
4 Dees Hendriks Lycurgus 10.83 8.25 1.70 178
5 Kira van der Sluis Lycurgus DNS 4.75 2.00 147

startpagina pupillen competitie
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 04.07.2021