Pupillen competitie regio 1-3-4
3 juli 2021
Haarlem
Org: av Haarlem - kav Holland

Meerkamp
Estafette
Ploegen

Meerkamp

Jongens Pup A.2 60m Bal Ver Punten
1 Bas van Wijk kav Holland 9.39 29.34 4.16 1564
2 Finn Bakker AV23 9.76 38.30 3.91 1550
3 Robin Bogaard AV23 9.59 24.92 4.11 1467
4 Onno Van Oppen AAC 9.96 23.13 3.89 1340
5 Ward Ooms AAC 10.13 23.15 3.82 1300
6 Max Jonges av Haarlem 9.62 20.68 3.54 1292
7 Fedde Linthorst kav Holland 9.92 21.70 3.64 1277
8 Ties Vinken kav Holland 9.84 21.79 3.54 1271
9 Hugo De Rijk AV23 10.24 22.15 3.61 1229
10 Ian Mulder AV23 10.62 27.07 3.45 1206
11 Jorrijn van der Linde AAC 10.87 28.04 3.51 1196
12 Maxim Mantel av Haarlem 10.15 20.39 3.48 1192
13 Loek Cramer kav Holland 10.38 22.01 3.51 1187
14 Max Rijs AAC 10.98 25.09 3.38 1120
15 Finn Posthumus AV23 10.92 24.74 3.35 1118
16 Jelle van Ruiten kav Holland 10.44 19.13 3.25 1086
17 Yde Hannema av Haarlem 11.19 23.30 3.27 1049
18 Hidde van Zanen AV23 10.76 15.00 3.48 1025
19 Tijn Berkhout kav Holland 11.14 15.70 3.39 970
20 Antonio Perretta av Haarlem 11.30 19.84 3.07 948
21 Luca Ardia-Wenink av Haarlem 10.97 12.97 3.04 876
22 Tako van der Duin AV23 11.26 9.45 2.55 675
23 Jonathan Benschop AAC DNS DNS DNS 0
23 Elio Schouten kav Holland DNS DNS DNS 0
Jongens Pup A.1 60m Kogel Ver Punten
1 Nathan Griffioen AV23 9.51 6.12 3.61 1410
2 Stijn Rurup av Haarlem 9.86 6.28 3.68 1377
3 Lennox Aron AAC  9.69 6.01 3.59 1370
3 Siem Elderenbosch AAC 9.24 4.84 3.59 1370
5 Oscar Zwaal AV23 10.28 6.23 3.60 1294
6 Bjarne Schop Suomi 9.98 6.30 3.23 1269
7 Toon Gremmen AV23  9.69 5.08 3.29 1250
8 Jathan Van der Westen AV23 10.10 6.11 3.21 1236
9 Sunny Mateike AV23 10.30 5.23 3.54 1216
10 Luca Vis AAC 10.31 6.26 2.99 1170
11 Julius Dalmulder AV23 10.38 5.39 3.26 1159
12 Olli Igesz AV23 10.69 5.73 3.27 1140
13 Onno Rurup av Haarlem 10.70 5.31 3.13 1083
14 Ashraf Saber AAC 11.07 5.63 2.84 998
15 Rahul Ramrattan AV23 11.48 5.50 2.85 942
16 Caspar Oskam AV23 11.29 4.95 2.91 940
17 Fedja Sutorius AV23 11.39 5.07 2.88 930
18 Toon Visser av Haarlem 11.66 5.55 2.78 911
19 Kaj Werkman AV23 11.75 5.31 2.88 905
20 Obaida Marghich AAC 11.66 5.15 2.58 844
21 Raf Govaars AV23 12.00 4.18 2.59 741
22 Dexter Rodrigues Pereira AV23 12.41 5.01 2.49 738
23 Issay Fernandes AV23 13.00 4.64 2.51 659
Jongens Pup B 40m Kogel Hoog Punten
1 Kevin Vliegenthart AAC 6.81 6.63 1.20 1527
2 Lex Bijlmer AV23 6.82 5.89 1.20 1480
3 Sten Verdegaal AV23 7.04 5.53 1.15 1370
4 Lode Prins AV23 7.05 4.43 0.95 1147
5 Yari Pedro AV23 7.39 4.26 1.00 1101
6 Lex Dammen kav Holland 7.77 5.53 0.95 1080
7 Senne Berkhout Suomi 7.35 3.84 0.95 1041
8 Job van der Poel kav Holland  7.59 4.73 0.90 1023
9 Rufus van Kessel AV23 7.89 4.80 0.95 1010
9 Sil Oostveen kav Holland 7.50 4.31 0.90 1010
11 Yens Van der Pol Suomi 7.23 3.22 0.90 978
12 Maurits Bak AV23 7.72 3.85 0.95 971
13 Vesper Blokker av Haarlem 7.90 4.11 0.95 959
14 Silvijn de Ruiter kav Holland  7.59 3.77 0.90 952
15 Tom De Boer AV23 7.53 3.55 0.90 945
16 Felix Milikowski AV23 8.36 4.83 0.95 935
17 Kevin Schouten Suomi 7.78 3.26 0.95 912
18 Vigo bij de Vaate kav Holland 8.37 3.98 0.90 835
19 Wail Marghich AAC 8.47 4.06 0.85 789
20 Fabian van Holland kav Holland 8.76 3.81 0.85 727
21 Lieuwe Meindersma AV23 7.96 3.32 0.65 666
22 Nassim Amaanan AAC 9.67 3.36 0.65 429
23 Tim Haije AV23 DNS DNS DNS 0
23 Mika Landman kav Holland DNS DNS DNS 0
Jongens Pup C 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Rayan Veening AV23 7.25 18.30 3.19 1147
2 Rune Gerritze av Haarlem 7.28 16.18 2.96 1063
3 Olivier Vink AV23 7.65 15.48 2.91 970
4 Mats Moerkerk kav Holland 7.93 15.90 2.83 910
5 Max Lentink AAC 8.27 20.69 2.75 909
6 Sep Visser av Haarlem 7.88 14.25 2.82 890
7 Dex Vinken kav Holland 7.67 12.22 2.75 878
8 Hugo Cabral AAC 8.36 19.60 2.68 865
8 Mats Rouwhorst AAC 8.04 18.47 2.50 865
10 Dorus Schoen AV23 8.49 16.38 2.74 810
11 Thomas Dijkdrenth Suomi 7.69 9.52 2.68 809
12 Noah van der Zande AV23 8.09 13.25 2.66 806
13 Tobias Limonard AAC 8.53 16.47 2.54 765
14 Maarten Out av Haarlem 8.63 18.30 2.45 760
15 Ardjuna Elderenbosch AAC 8.41 12.19 2.67 738
16 Zaki Visser AV23 8.97 16.43 2.58 710
17 Brân Laurent AAC 8.50 14.63 2.38 708
18 Dayyan Schouten AAC 8.51 12.20 2.18 625
19 Stijn Dijkdrenth Suomi 8.46 12.20 2.11 618
20 Adam Abri AV23 9.15 13.35 2.20 560
21 Amine Hamich AAC DNS DNS DNS 0
Jongens Mini 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Luck Hurkmans kav Holland 7.70 18.75 2.85 999
2 Kasper Satink kav Holland  8.35 13.76 2.71 782
3 Yannic Manschot AV23 8.38 14.18 2.65 772
4 Ravi Meinema AAC 8.22 11.91 2.70 769
4 Casper Milikowski AV23 8.29 13.48 2.62 769
6 Semih Bozagac AAC  8.53 13.44 2.41 690
7 Otis Hein AV23  8.53 12.38 2.45 679
8 Kalle Knijn AV23 8.86 11.82 2.51 633
9 Milo Kraag AV23  8.35 10.84 2.19 626
10 Tobias Milikowski AV23 8.75 8.34 2.50 578
11 Raaf Renard AV23 8.63 13.51 1.75 544
12 Dorus van den Heuvel AV23 8.85 4.92 2.54 487
13 Abel Picavet AV23 9.42 12.70 1.91 457
14 Lieuwe Merkus AV23 9.45 12.00 1.70 398
15 Haitham Tallih AAC 9.12 9.03 1.71 384
16 Jonas Van der Jagt AV23 9.31 6.91 2.05 380
17 Tim Stoffels AV23 9.87 10.88 1.95 379
18 Naoufal Abri AV23 9.28 5.05 1.74 274
19 Meint de Boer AV23 10.82 7.56 1.30 105
20 Thabo Bax AV23 11.58 3.91 1.40 3
21 Pieter Vink kav Holland DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes Pup A.2 60m Bal Ver Punten
1 Zonne de Vries AV23 9.37 19.48 4.00 1409
2 Evelien Spreen av Haarlem 9.76 24.11 3.94 1395
3 Laurine Siblesz AV23 9.59 21.33 3.80 1358
4 Youssra Errachidi AAC 9.52 22.70 3.54 1335
5 Maddy Cremer av Haarlem 10.05 29.01 3.56 1333
6 Laura Wiering AV23 9.61 19.85 3.75 1323
7 Zoe de Jongh kav Holland 10.08 24.85 3.56 1278
8 Lenthe van Ewijk AV23 9.87 20.02 3.65 1264
9 Marente Vlaar AV23 9.58 13.34 3.87 1251
10 Nina Groenendijk av Haarlem  10.07 20.72 3.57 1227
11 Nynke Jonges av Haarlem  9.83 15.63 3.61 1197
12 Kris de Haan AV23 10.10 21.28 3.33 1182
13 Amelie Ariens AV23 9.75 15.65 3.45 1177
14 Julia Jongedijk AV23 10.15 20.75 3.33 1167
14 Juna Llamas av Haarlem 9.84 14.75 3.54 1167
16 Luna van Dongen kav Holland 10.26 18.88 3.50 1158
17 Lina Odemis AAC 10.29 23.88 3.11 1145
18 Selma Semllala AAC 10.06 16.30 3.36 1122
19 Kee Wilson av Haarlem 10.02 12.03 3.61 1106
20 Jade Maessen kav Holland  10.07 13.53 3.49 1100
21 Carlotta PL Baeuerle AV23  9.83 11.51 3.33 1070
22 Liv van Kampen kav Holland  10.57 20.10 3.17 1066
23 Fiep Tim kav Holland  10.28 16.10 3.22 1058
24 Rosie Reynders AV23  10.28 14.29 3.25 1034
25 Naomi Roduner kav Holland 10.65 14.98 3.34 1012
26 Hanna Hulstijn AV23  10.57 12.59 3.41 996
27 Hanna Visser av Haarlem 11.73 19.75 2.93 869
28 Mena Mendes AV23  11.24 12.86 3.10 852
29 Fleur van den Hof kav Holland  11.24 16.07 2.74 833
30 Nora Nait el Ghazi AAC 11.39 12.95 2.90 795
Meisjes Pup A.1 60m Kogel Ver Punten
1 Benthe de Jong AV23 8.94 5.74 4.26 1620
2 Chiara Bernard AV23 9.62 5.85 4.02 1458
3 Olivie Mensing van Charante AV23 9.70 5.49 3.62 1342
4 Ronja Schuurman AV23 9.99 4.98 3.77 1292
5 Ilse Oosterbroek kav Holland 10.19 5.78 3.40 1239
6 Anniek Maddox AV23 10.45 5.94 3.41 1214
7 Laila Kokonozaki AAC 10.08 5.21 3.31 1201
8 Jikke van der Krieke AV23 10.10 5.27 3.23 1186
9 Isabelle van Schaick Suomi 10.39 4.62 3.49 1151
10 Lela Beukema AV23 10.54 4.80 3.52 1148
11 Rosa Imoula AV23 10.63 4.67 3.24 1071
12 Loes Thomas kav Holland 10.98 4.01 3.05 939
13 Zinzi Stoker AV23 10.94 3.72 3.11 934
14 Lotte de Boer kav Holland 11.16 4.15 3.05 927
15 Iris Satink kav Holland  11.53 5.33 2.83 921
16 Roos Cuppen AV23 11.30 4.36 2.97 909
17 Lieke van den Broek kav Holland 11.11 4.11 2.81 882
18 Selena Silvenius AV23 11.07 4.10 2.68 860
19 Merlijne Kaizer AV23  11.53 3.84 3.04 857
20 Djotte Haringsma AV23 11.15 3.88 2.78 854
21 Emi Satink kav Holland 11.61 4.44 2.65 815
22 Luna Renard AV23 11.86 4.29 2.80 806
23 Evi Roosen AV23 11.59 3.60 2.80 783
24 Babette van den Berg AV23 11.12 3.76 2.44 780
25 Madelief Bakker AV23 12.02 4.01 2.78 764
26 Dina Tallih AAC 13.48 4.01 2.21 511
27 Saphira Heeremans Suomi 13.35 2.83 2.25 433
Meisjes Pup B 40m Kogel Hoog Punten
1 Roos Gaasbeek AV23 7.11 4.91 1.15 1314
2 Kiki Conijn kav Holland 7.31 4.65 1.05 1182
3 Anna Letort av Haarlem  7.55 5.03 1.05 1160
4 Mia Doeven kav Holland 7.30 3.89 1.05 1128
5 Saar Tukker AV23  7.55 4.41 1.00 1080
6 Hanna van Ruiten kav Holland 7.22 3.76 0.95 1061
7 Saar Bijsterbosch kav Holland 7.75 3.84 1.00 1000
8 Krystl Zwart Suomi  7.41 3.15 0.95 973
9 Marika de Jong AAC  7.41 3.44 0.90 960
10 Imen Olkhouir AAC 7.84 4.52 0.85 925
11 Puck Pekela AV23 7.98 3.59 0.95 904
12 Isis Plooijer kav Holland 7.51 3.34 0.85 895
13 Jule van der Wolk kav Holland 7.81 3.91 0.85 886
14 Tess Honkoop av Haarlem 8.06 3.93 0.85 844
15 Tess Fenger AV23 8.02 3.81 0.85 841
16 Phileine Zeelenberg kav Holland 7.74 3.33 0.80 815
17 Janne Joosten kav Holland 8.05 2.98 0.90 804
18 Emily van Hove AV23 7.96 2.68 0.90 793
19 Resa Van Muijden AV23 8.15 3.00 0.80 717
20 Isa Pruisscher kav Holland 8.48 2.92 0.85 694
21 Robin Korenhof AAC DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes Pup C 40m Bal Ver Punten
1  Chloé Louman AV23 7.30 11.18 3.25 1031
2 Evie Mensink av Haarlem 7.81 20.50 2.72 977
3 Jasmijn Kroonstuiver av Haarlem  7.91 14.66 2.85 897
4 Livia SIblesz AV23 7.32 8.08 2.90 894
5 Olivia Biemond AV23 7.82 12.87 2.90 893
6 Sophia Kalf Suomi 7.76 12.86 2.83 890
7 Lena Marinus AV23  7.91 11.84 2.96 871
8 Lara Ooms kav Holland 7.71 9.85 2.54 784
9 Nova Jobst av Haarlem 7.87 10.25 2.60 775
10 Tessa Groeneveld Suomi 8.00 10.65 2.32 705
11 Tess Elstak kav Holland 7.94 7.55 2.58 702
12 Nora Bogaard AV23  8.21 9.12 2.55 686
13 Madelien Overbeek AV23  8.21 10.95 2.36 684
14 Amber Braaksma av Haarlem 8.13 10.55 2.30 677
15 Ava Eikelenboom AV23 8.26 5.28 2.36 549
16 Giorgia Palladino av Haarlem 9.24 9.15 2.05 439
17 Robina Tjeenk Willink av Haarlem 9.08 5.25 2.05 368
18 Nafsika Vassilou kav Holland 12.50 7.03 2.57 320
19 Ginevra Palladino av Haarlem DNS 8.97 1.88 225
20 Uma Mouthaan AV23 DNS DNS DNS 0
20 Iva van den Bosch kav Holland DNS DNS DNS 0
20 Hannah Jonker kav Holland DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes Mini
1 Elena Van der Westen AV23 8.10 11.02 2.63 757
2 Meis Zeelenberg kav Holland 7.81 8.95 2.36 712
3 Stella Vogel kav Holland 8.30 8.53 2.62 673
4 Emmy Prins AV23 8.14 9.74 2.05 609
5 Eef Compier AV23 8.90 7.51 2.42 522
6 Hidaya Saber AAC 8.99 5.76 2.27 437
7 Magalie Mensing van Charante AV23 9.11 4.80 2.16 373
8 Lara Biemond AV23 9.25 5.38 1.68 275
9 Fkri Michael AV23 9.47 4.88 1.20 180
10 Elba Louman AV23 10.10 4.14 1.51 106

startpagina pupillen competitie
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 04.07.2021