Pupillen competitie regio 1-3-4
Tweede wedstrijd
2 juni 2018
Edam
Org: av Edam

Meerkamp
Estafette
Ploegen

Meerkamp

Jongens pup A.2 60m Wind Ptn Kogel Ptn Ver Ptn Punten
1 Tim Posthuma de Boer AV Hylas 9.05 +1.6 639 7.37 487 4.55 629 1755
2 Joeri Appelo SAV 9.43 +1.6 571 8.51 548 3.99 516 1635
3 Kian Sanches AV Hera 9.49 +1.8 561 8.08 525 4.05 528 1614
4 Jelle Germans AV Hylas 9.43 -0.4 571 6.14 415 3.98 514 1500
5 Thijs Oppewal AV Zaanland 9.94 +1.8 487 7.16 475 3.96 510 1472
6 Ermias van Delft AV Zaanland 9.46 +1.3 566 6.10 412 3.78 474 1452
7 Sennen Has AV Hera 9.87 +1.8 498 6.28 423 3.88 494 1415
8 Ruben Bleeker SAV 9.84 -0.4 503 7.09 471 3.56 430 1404
9 Kyan van der Wiele AV Hera 9.94 +1.6 487 6.65 445 3.72 462 1394
10 Bram Ruizeveld AV Zaanland 10.16 +1.6 454 7.55 497 3.39 396 1347
11 Jessy Struijs SAV 10.63 -0.4 387 9.00 573 3.25 368 1328
12 Ronny Braan AV Edam 9.87 +1.6 498 6.55 439 3.30 378 1315
13 Mika Zonneveld AV Hylas 10.27 +1.3 438 6.56 440 3.54 426 1304
14 Giel Lintjer AV Hera 9.96 +1.8 484 5.98 405 3.48 414 1303
15 Eric Juckers SAV 9.70 +1.8 526 6.40 430 3.10 338 1294
16 Olivier Kleine Koerkamp AV Hylas 10.07 +1.3 467 5.25 358 3.35 388 1213
17 Marijn van den Berg AV Zaanland 10.70 +1.8 377 6.51 437 3.36 390 1204
18 Joaquin Groeneveld AV Zaanland 10.28 +1.6 436 6.44 433 3.00 318 1187
19 Cas Battem AV Hera 10.46 +1.3 410 5.94 402 3.13 344 1156
20 Bodhian van Proosdij AV Zaanland 10.28 +1.6 436 5.72 388 2.95 308 1132
21 Thijmen van der Burg AV Hera 10.86 -0.4 356 5.90 400 3.25 368 1124
22 Hessel Braxhoofden AV Hylas 11.03 -0.4 335 5.53 376 3.43 404 1115
23 Stijn Rijkenberg AV Zaanland 11.03 -0.4 335 5.92 401 3.04 326 1062
24 Mattis Reijmerink AV NOVA 10.63 +1.3 387 5.94 402 2.58 234 1023
25 Milan Kemper AV Edam 11.16 -0.4 318 5.10 348 2.76 270 936
26 Nathan van der Meulen AV Hera DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 0
Jongens pup A.1 60m Wind Ptn Bal Ptn Hoog Ptn Punten
1 Joris Petersen AV Hera 10.07 +1.1 467 14.96 241 1.30 562 1270
2 Sven Mulder AV Hylas 10.61 +0.9 390 30.77 453 1.10 416 1259
3 Sven van Loon TAS `82 10.23 +1.1 443 24.43 377 1.10 416 1236
4 Ismael Blay AV Zaanland 10.04 +0.9 472 18.26 292 1.15 452 1216
5 Rens Buikman AV Edam 10.17 -0.7 452 16.30 263 1.20 489 1204
6 Siem Dijkhuizen AV NOVA 10.30 -0.7 433 24.69 380 1.05 379 1192
7 Finn Spaans AV Hera 10.47 -0.7 409 17.12 275 1.20 489 1173
8 Obi George AV Hera 10.08 -0.7 466 15.00 242 1.15 452 1160
9 Jairo Hopman AV Hera 10.24 +0.9 442 23.36 363 1.00 342 1147
10 Roald Grisel AV Hylas 10.98 +0.9 341 23.89 370 1.05 379 1090
11 Biek Komen AV Hylas 10.57 -0.7 395 20.49 324 1.00 342 1061
12 Ties Overtoom AV Hera 11.24 +1.1 308 17.67 284 1.05 379 971
13 Finn Verheijen AV Zaanland 11.01 +0.9 337 17.12 275 1.00 342 954
14 Dean Blank AV Zaanland 10.68 -0.7 380 15.67 253 0.90 269 902
15 Kees Kruijer AV NOVA 10.86 +1.1 356 10.73 167 0.95 306 829
16 Thijmen de Gier AV Hylas 11.41 +1.1 288 15.70 253 0.90 269 810
17 Thijs Overtoom AV Hera 12.20 +1.1 201 12.51 200 1.00 342 743
18 Thijs Vasen AV Zaanland 11.56 +1.1 271 12.76 204 0.85 232 707
19 Robin Fictoor AV Hera 10.88 -0.7 354 13.90 224 DNS 0 578
20 Jens de Heer AV Hera 12.44 +0.9 177 9.83 149 0.85 232 558
21 Orkun Onen AV Zaanland DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 0
Jongens pup B 40m Wind Ptn Bal Ptn Ver Ptn Punten
1 Roan Snel AV Hera 7.00 -1.3 551 23.66 367 3.94 506 1424
2 Nick Perez Mutsaers AV Hera 6.75 +0.2 609 24.85 382 3.40 398 1389
3 Dmitri Sabados AV Hera 6.94 +0.2 565 22.51 352 3.54 426 1343
4 Sven de Haas SAV 7.44 +0.2 460 31.30 459 3.49 416 1335
5 Ferre Hartendorp MNNK 7.02 +0.2 547 23.49 365 3.39 396 1308
6 Tije Jillings AV Hera 7.12 +0.2 525 21.51 338 3.54 426 1289
7 Simon Visagie AV Hera 7.31 -0.3 486 26.14 398 3.20 358 1242
8 Mike de Jong AV Hera 7.74 -1.3 403 28.70 429 3.37 392 1224
9 Luuk de Haas AV Hylas 7.09 +0.2 532 16.73 269 3.49 416 1217
10 Jonathan Kef AV Zaanland 7.16 -1.3 517 20.50 324 3.23 364 1205
11 Sven Rijkenberg AV Zaanland 7.67 -0.3 416 24.00 371 3.28 374 1161
12 Jord Stuijt AV NOVA 7.31 -0.4 486 23.84 369 2.92 302 1157
13 Luuk Zwanenburg AV Hylas 7.33 -0.3 482 22.99 358 2.98 314 1154
14 David Visser AV Edam 7.57 +0.2 435 18.04 289 3.38 394 1118
15 Laurens van den Berg AV Zaanland 7.47 -1.3 454 20.48 324 3.07 332 1110
16 Justin Maijer AV NOVA 7.46 -1.3 456 21.51 338 2.97 312 1106
17 Gijs Happe AV Zaanland 7.43 -0.4 462 18.21 292 2.99 316 1070
18 Jitte Kooij AV Hylas 7.70 +0.2 411 16.08 259 3.10 338 1008
19 Job Welink MNNK 7.67 -0.4 416 18.28 293 2.86 290 999
20 Roy Pfaff AV Hylas 7.77 -0.4 398 17.37 279 3.02 322 999
21 Brynn Swart MNNK 7.59 +0.2 431 15.57 251 2.83 284 966
22 Tom Bachmohr AV Hylas 7.61 -0.4 427 12.90 207 3.07 332 966
23 Cor de Boer MNNK 7.62 -0.3 425 12.79 205 2.87 292 922
24 Timo Hensen AV Hylas 7.47 -0.4 454 11.23 176 2.85 288 918
25 Espen van der Welle AV NOVA 7.52 +0.2 444 12.03 191 2.77 272 907
26 Joep Velthuizen AV Zaanland 7.68 +0.2 414 10.62 165 2.98 314 893
27 Milan Root MNNK 7.84 -1.3 385 15.47 250 2.69 256 891
28 Luuk Mulder AV NOVA 7.86 -0.3 382 15.87 256 2.67 252 890
29 Gert Groot AV Hera 7.79 +0.2 394 13.88 223 2.75 268 885
30 Siem van Kordenoordt AV Zaanland 7.71 -0.3 409 14.97 242 2.48 214 865
31 Wout Boekel AV NOVA 8.27 +0.2 314 12.41 198 2.70 258 770
32 Gijs Kuiper AV Zaanland 8.39 -0.4 295 11.46 181 2.45 208 684
33 Finn Borger MNNK 7.99 -1.3 359 13.31 214 1.91 100 673
34 Bram Wiecherink AV Hera 9.04 -0.3 202 11.60 183 2.55 228 613
Jongens pup C Vereniging 40m Wind Ptn Bal Ptn Ver Ptn Punten
1 Mees van der Loo AV Hera 7.29 +1.1 490 19.90 316 3.05 328 1134
2 Zion Tesfaye AV Zaanland 7.08 -0.1 534 11.74 186 3.35 388 1108
3 Stan Happe AV Hera 7.84 +1.1 385 20.47 324 3.10 338 1047
4 Mustafa Waij AV Zaanland 7.73 +1.1 405 16.65 268 3.04 326 999
5 Koen Petersen AV Hera 7.60 -0.1 429 14.89 240 3.04 326 995
6 Tygo van Rijn AV Hera 7.72 +0.6 407 16.86 271 2.87 292 970
7 Tijn van Pruissen AV Hylas 8.33 +1.1 304 17.69 284 2.67 252 840
8 Hylke Moeskops AV Hylas 8.26 +0.6 315 14.61 236 2.80 278 829
9 Mika de Keizer AV Zaanland 7.83 +0.6 387 11.76 186 2.63 244 817
10 Pepijn van Roermund AV Zaanland 7.91 +1.1 373 9.35 139 2.72 262 774
11 Finn Sanders AV Hera 8.39 +0.6 295 15.52 250 2.40 198 743
12 Stijn Putto WRNG 8.23 +0.6 320 11.12 174 2.65 248 742
13 Valerio Barnabé AV Zaanland 8.10 -0.1 341 10.34 159 2.39 196 696
14 Dex Visser AV Zaanland 8.34 -0.1 303 10.50 162 2.53 224 689
15 Tijmen Heeres MNNK 8.24 +1.1 318 6.94 86 2.60 238 642
16 Teun Ruizeveld AV Zaanland 9.33 -0.1 165 16.80 270 2.26 170 605
17 Skye Sarlemijn WRNG 8.71 -0.1 247 7.82 106 2.29 176 529
18 Willem van der Laan AV Hylas 9.02 +1.1 205 5.53 50 2.43 204 459
19 Dain Bos AV Hera DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 0
19 Sep Zuidema WRNG DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 0
19 Aimar Kerpens AV Zaanland DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 0
19 Jens Praamsma AV Zaanland DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 0
Jongens pup  mini Vereniging 40m   Wind Ptn Bal Ptn Ver Ptn Punten
1 Dax Haakman SAV 7.61 +0.5 427 26.61 404 3.26 370 1201
2 Tim de Jong AV Hera 7.88 +0.5 378 17.45 280 2.90 298 956
3 Quinten Orij AV Hylas 8.20 +0.5 325 15.73 254 2.52 222 801
4 Divan Cifci AV Zaanland 8.37 +0.0 298 12.47 199 2.83 284 781
5 Ricardo Zirschkij SAV 8.21 +0.5 323 8.50 121 2.61 240 684
6 Mika Tillema AV NOVA 8.48 +0.0 281 9.22 137 2.46 210 628
7 Maas Stoltenberg AV Zaanland 8.94 +0.5 215 9.31 138 2.09 136 489
8 Tjeerd Groot SAV 9.39 +0.0 157 11.46 181 2.13 144 482
9 Kick Verhaal AV Zaanland DNS 0 13.35 214 2.41 200 414
10 Tygo Wiecherink AV Hera 9.81 +0.5 108 11.51 181 1.95 108 397
11 Daan de Haas SAV 10.85 +0.0 2 6.42 73 1.70 58 133
Meisjes pup A.2 Vereniging 60m Wind Ptn Kogel Ptn Ver Ptn Punten
1 Eva Heilig SAV 9.66 +1.4 532 7.48 493 3.59 436 1461
2 Lisa Sevenhuijsen AV Hylas 9.87 +1.4 498 6.45 433 3.93 504 1435
3 Amber Deijkers AV Zaanland 10.13 +0.7 458 6.35 427 3.65 448 1333
4 Liz Jonk AV Edam 10.20 -0.8 448 6.93 462 3.48 414 1324
5 Emma Simon AV Hera 9.70 -0.8 526 6.12 413 3.24 366 1305
6 Lynn van Vlaanderen AV Edam 10.01 -0.4 476 6.73 450 3.23 364 1290
7 Melissa van Velzen SAV 10.45 -0.4 412 6.52 438 3.43 404 1254
8 Lotte Happe AV Hera 10.32 +1.4 430 6.31 425 3.40 398 1253
9 Ilse Veerman AV Edam 10.56 +0.7 397 6.97 464 3.30 378 1239
10 Nayomi Kerpens AV Zaanland 9.97 -0.8 483 4.57 311 3.43 404 1198
11 Ella Klumpenhouwer SAV 10.39 +0.2 420 6.07 410 3.24 366 1196
12 Sarah van Exel AV Hylas 10.16 +0.2 454 4.85 331 3.42 402 1187
13 Ilse Tol AV Edam 10.42 -0.4 416 5.46 372 3.33 384 1172
14 Nina Klouwer AV Edam 10.49 +0.7 406 6.15 415 3.03 324 1145
15 Eveline Kappar AV Hera 10.86 -0.4 356 6.51 437 3.13 344 1137
16 Anouk Ronday SAV 10.39 -0.8 420 5.55 378 3.08 334 1132
17 Naomi Bekker AV Hylas 10.63 -0.8 387 5.49 374 3.24 366 1127
18 Susanna Juckers SAV 10.58 -0.4 394 5.44 370 3.09 336 1100
19 Luna Maij AV Zaanland 10.42 -0.4 416 4.59 313 3.15 348 1077
20 Donna Snoek AV Edam 10.70 +0.2 377 5.44 370 3.06 330 1077
21 Layla S'khairi AV Edam 10.53 +1.4 401 5.18 353 2.99 316 1070
22 Fenna Visser AV Hera 10.94 +1.4 346 4.75 324 3.02 322 992
23 Nimke Zalm SAV 10.95 +0.7 345 5.33 363 2.80 278 986
24 Feline Praamsma AV Zaanland 10.93 +0.2 347 4.57 311 2.98 314 972
25 Floor van Minnen WRNG 11.54 -0.4 273 5.58 379 2.96 310 962
26 Iza Koopman SAV 11.14 -0.8 321 4.97 339 2.88 294 954
27 Jip van der Voorn AV Zaanland 10.93 +1.4 347 4.15 281 3.01 320 948
28 Kira Bremer AV Hera 11.17 +0.2 317 4.70 320 2.71 260 897
29 Anna Vast AV NOVA 10.90 +0.2 351 3.63 241 2.89 296 888
30 Iris Reijn AV Zaanland 11.16 +0.7 318 3.68 245 3.01 320 883
31 Charlize Helena Eg AV Hylas 11.90 +1.4 233 4.83 330 2.78 274 837
32 Lyanne Heeres MNNK 11.76 -0.8 248 4.62 315 2.78 274 837
33 Lois Hooiveld SAV 11.79 +0.7 245 4.23 287 2.62 242 774
34 Merel van Galen AV Hylas 12.75 +0.2 147 3.95 266 2.28 174 587
Meisjes pup A.1 Vereniging 60m Wind Ptn Bal Ptn Hoog Ptn Punten
1 Wendy Tijmstra AV Hylas 9.71 +0.9 524 24.93 383 1.10 416 1323
2 Amy Tijmstra AV Hylas 9.93 +0.2 489 25.25 387 1.05 379 1255
3 Isa de Groot AV Hylas 10.26 -0.2 439 21.09 333 1.10 416 1188
4 Naomi Zirschky SAV 9.80 -0.4 509 16.21 261 1.10 416 1186
5 Rosalie ten Bruggencate AV Hera 10.52 -0.2 402 20.11 319 1.15 452 1173
6 Saar Warger AV Edam 9.76 -0.2 516 17.20 277 1.05 379 1172
7 Delilah Hilgerink AV Hera 10.82 +0.0 362 18.77 300 1.20 489 1151
8 Fenne de Geus AV NOVA 10.30 +0.0 433 15.32 247 1.10 416 1096
9 Fiene Jonk AV Edam 10.90 -0.4 351 15.40 248 1.20 489 1088
10 Tess Munts AV Hera 10.28 +0.2 436 16.82 271 1.05 379 1086
11 Nora de Rijk AV Edam 10.22 +0.9 445 16.21 261 1.05 379 1085
12 Jonna Brommer AV Hylas 10.51 +0.0 403 18.37 294 1.05 379 1076
13 Marieke Lakenman SAV 10.10 +0.0 463 15.39 248 1.00 342 1053
14 Katja Lautenschutz AV Edam 10.51 -0.4 403 21.08 333 0.95 306 1042
15 Kim Duin AV Hera 10.34 +0.0 427 16.81 271 0.95 306 1004
16 Gwen Hoekstra SAV 10.43 -0.2 415 12.35 197 1.05 379 991
17 Evie Lub SAV 10.45 -0.4 412 15.74 254 0.95 306 972
18 Elena Murtas SAV 11.61 +0.2 265 17.81 286 1.10 416 967
19 Maud Voorbraak TAS `82 10.59 +0.9 392 16.69 269 0.95 306 967
20 May Diop AV Zaanland 11.37 +0.2 293 13.57 218 1.10 416 927
21 Tessa Zomers AV NOVA 11.01 -0.4 337 14.91 241 1.00 342 920
22 Maartje Brakenhoff AV Zaanland 10.58 +0.2 394 13.67 220 0.95 306 920
23 Famke Groot SAV 11.11 +0.9 324 12.67 202 1.05 379 905
24 Luna van Londen AV Hylas 11.08 -0.2 328 12.34 197 1.05 379 904
25 Tess Haakman SAV 10.80 +0.9 364 15.90 256 0.90 269 889
26 Floortje Bilars AV NOVA 10.90 +0.2 351 10.56 163 1.00 342 856
27 Nikki Bot AV Hera 10.86 +0.0 356 15.43 249 0.80 196 801
28 Indra Ebbers AV Zaanland 12.14 +0.0 207 14.43 233 0.95 306 746
29 Fleur van Galen AV Hylas 11.66 +0.9 259 12.65 202 0.90 269 730
30 Norah van den Heuvel AV Zaanland 11.61 -0.2 265 7.11 90 1.00 342 697
31 Youssra S'khairi AV Edam 12.17 +0.2 204 10.12 155 0.90 269 628
32 Judy Sjoers AV Hera 12.44 +0.0 177 10.31 159 0.90 269 605
33 Dunya Brantenaar AV Zaanland 11.49 -0.4 279 8.37 119 0.80 196 594
34 Janine Sicking AV Zaanland 12.39 +0.9 182 10.14 155 0.80 196 533
35 Suraya Buskens AV Hera 13.39 -0.2 89 14.23 229 0.80 196 514
36 Laila Ouazane AV Zaanland DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 0
Meisjes pup B Vereniging 40m Wind Ptn Bal Ptn Ver Ptn Punten
1 Lotte Kok TAS `82 7.00 -0.6 551 23.28 362 3.77 472 1385
2 Famke Heilig SAV 7.15 -0.6 519 21.48 338 3.64 446 1303
3 Sophie de Haas SAV 7.33 +1.4 482 19.94 317 3.54 426 1225
4 Malou de Gauw AV Zaanland 7.53 -0.6 442 20.47 324 3.35 388 1154
5 Femke Hidding AV Hylas 7.02 +0.5 547 11.31 178 3.53 424 1149
6 Britt Visser SAV 7.41 +1.4 466 14.95 241 3.49 416 1123
7 Femke van Velzen SAV 7.74 +0.2 403 19.52 311 3.28 374 1088
8 Jill Struijs SAV 8.19 -0.6 326 26.67 405 3.00 318 1049
9 Yara Karregat AV Edam 7.54 +0.2 440 16.19 261 3.08 334 1035
10 Kris Hoogeland AV Hylas 7.26 +2.0 496 10.91 170 3.25 368 1034
11 Malou Jorgensen AV Edam 7.36 +1.4 476 12.78 204 3.13 344 1024
12 Britt Borgman AV Edam 7.60 +0.5 429 13.94 224 2.84 286 939
13 Sophie Konijn AV Edam 7.46 +0.2 456 10.93 171 2.94 306 933
14 Noa Roos Stoltenberg AV Zaanland 7.86 -0.6 382 12.47 199 3.07 332 913
15 Eva Snoek WRNG 7.94 +2.0 368 13.04 209 3.05 328 905
16 Iris Vonk WRNG 7.68 +0.5 414 12.33 196 2.85 288 898
17 Damy Baart AV Edam 8.19 +1.4 326 12.92 207 3.12 342 875
18 Lana Sanches AV Hera 8.09 +0.5 343 17.04 274 2.67 252 869
19 Senna Ebbers AV Zaanland 8.09 +0.2 343 13.98 225 2.90 298 866
20 Lola Groot MNNK 7.95 +2.0 366 13.89 224 2.77 272 862
21 Roos Heistek AV Zaanland 8.06 +1.4 348 13.63 219 2.87 292 859
22 Esmee Otto AV Zaanland 8.22 +0.2 322 14.85 240 2.85 288 850
23 Fenna Slijkerman TAS `82 7.67 +2.0 416 8.08 112 2.96 310 838
24 Noura Boujaou AV Zaanland 7.93 +1.4 370 11.51 181 2.82 282 833
25 Anouk Verhaal AV Zaanland 8.13 +2.0 336 12.15 193 2.79 276 805
26 Nikki van Minnen WRNG 7.64 +2.0 422 8.77 127 2.65 248 797
27 Esmay van Wonderen AV NOVA 8.31 -0.6 307 14.39 232 2.61 240 779
28 Fleur van der Schaaf WRNG 8.13 +1.4 336 9.74 147 2.75 268 751
29 Maloe Klein AV Edam 8.01 +0.5 356 11.97 190 2.42 202 748
30 Fenna Ziemer AV Hylas 8.29 +0.5 310 10.26 158 2.59 236 704
31 Milou Koopman SAV 8.65 -0.6 256 12.64 202 2.50 218 676
32 Lotte Vermeulen AV Zaanland 8.68 +1.4 252 12.30 196 2.48 214 662
33 Jill Bruin AV NOVA 8.48 +0.2 281 9.56 144 2.50 218 643
34 Suus Kruijer AV NOVA 8.63 +0.2 259 7.10 90 2.46 210 559
35 Nijree Kaarsemaker SAV 8.65 -0.6 256 5.86 59 2.44 206 521
36 Alissa Mooij AV Hera DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 0
36 Jayda Koeten WRNG DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 0
Meisjes pup C Vereniging 40m Wind Ptn Bal Ptn Ver Ptn Punten
1 Cassidy Hilgerink AV Hera 7.58 -0.1 433 21.53 339 3.25 368 1140
2 Chyara Vinju AV Zaanland 7.63 +1.9 423 17.35 279 3.12 342 1044
3 Alessia Barnabé AV Zaanland 7.62 -0.9 425 10.19 156 2.66 250 831
4 Yenthe Zonneveld AV Hylas 8.37 +1.9 298 15.78 255 2.62 242 795
5 Co van der Voorn AV Zaanland 8.07 +1.9 346 12.32 196 2.65 248 790
6 Anouk de Vries AV Zaanland 8.12 -0.1 338 11.03 172 2.75 268 778
7 Tamara Lautenschutz AV Edam 8.15 -0.9 333 11.49 181 2.73 264 778
8 Bo de Haas AV Hylas 8.13 -0.9 336 10.16 156 2.79 276 768
9 Evie Zevenberg SAV 8.49 -0.1 280 14.80 239 2.63 244 763
10 Juliet Jonk AV Edam 8.09 -0.9 343 9.38 140 2.76 270 753
11 Sanne Castricum AV Hera 8.33 -0.9 304 14.78 238 2.34 186 728
12 Nina Wenners SAV 8.49 +1.9 280 13.39 215 2.53 224 719
13 Tessa Zwaanenburg AV Hera 8.51 -0.1 277 13.21 212 2.54 226 715
14 Fiene den Hertog AV Zaanland 8.44 -0.1 287 10.34 159 2.37 192 638
15 Lieke Bot AV Hera 8.60 +1.9 263 10.26 158 2.40 198 619
16 Rosa Klouwer AV Edam 8.69 -0.9 250 10.35 159 2.42 202 611
17 Mylene van Riesen AV Edam 8.71 +1.9 247 11.16 175 2.31 180 602
18 Indy van Kleef - Denneman AV Hera 9.03 -0.1 203 14.11 227 2.21 160 590
19 Romy van Wonderen AV NOVA 9.00 -0.1 207 13.49 217 2.20 158 582
20 Karlijn Kramer AV Hera 8.59 -0.9 265 9.15 135 1.97 112 512
21 Esmee Rustenburg SAV 8.96 +1.9 213 6.90 85 2.45 208 506
22 Fabienne Buijsman SAV 8.87 +1.9 225 6.59 77 2.33 184 486
23 Jennifer Kok SAV 9.18 -0.9 184 9.97 152 2.06 130 466
24 Veerle Bierman AV Hylas 8.85 -0.1 228 5.96 62 2.22 162 452
Meisjes pup mini Vereniging 40m Wind Ptn Bal Ptn Ver Ptn Punten
1 Fien Klein AV Edam 7.91 +0.6 373 9.65 145 2.82 282 800
2 Eline Oppewal AV Zaanland 7.98 +0.4 361 9.34 139 2.82 282 782
3 Jasmine de Haas SAV 8.66 +0.6 255 14.35 231 2.54 226 712
4 Fenna Karregat AV Edam 8.16 -0.7 331 11.53 182 2.29 176 689
5 Aynalem Tesfaye AV Zaanland 8.54 -0.7 272 10.74 167 2.45 208 647
6 May Blank AV Zaanland 8.33 +0.4 304 8.11 113 2.42 202 619
7 Annemieke Iyimen AV Hera 8.58 -0.7 266 8.00 110 2.46 210 586
8 Eva Hogenstijn SAV 8.62 +0.6 260 8.92 130 2.38 194 584
9 Sylke Hidding AV Hylas 8.48 -0.7 281 5.56 51 2.46 210 542
10 Nikki Boekel AV NOVA 9.11 +0.4 193 6.66 79 2.32 182 454
11 Michelle Stein AV Edam 9.35 +0.4 162 8.61 124 2.03 124 410
12 Femm Bruin AV NOVA 9.44 +0.4 151 7.78 105 2.14 146 402
13 Noa Sanders AV Hera 9.07 +0.6 198 7.13 90 1.95 108 396
14 Fem van der Loo AV Hera 8.72 +0.6 246 4.45 20 1.79 76 342
15 Naomi Kok SAV 9.48 -0.7 146 7.80 106 1.76 70 322
16 Inge de Vries AV Zaanland 9.27 -0.7 172 6.03 63 1.79 76 311
17 Ashlynn Yard AV Hera 10.20 +0.4 66 8.48 121 1.79 76 263

startpagina pupillen competitie
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 03.06.2018