Pupillen competitie regio 1-3-4
Derde wedstrijd
17 juni 2017
Zaandam
Org: Zaanland

Meerkamp
Estafette
Ploegen

Jongens Pup A.2 60m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Dante Staneke Zaanland 9.31 27.49 4.08 1541
2 Ids Kok Phanos 9.65 35.46 3.85 1526
3 Willem Hammink Phanos 9.59 30.95 4.04 1525
4 Jelmer de Gauw Zaanland 9.50 29.74 4.02 1522
5 Emil de Graaf Phanos 9.66 27.93 3.93 1456
6 Jonan Haverkamp Phanos 10.14 29.12 3.76 1361
7 Colin Alewijnse av Aalsmeer 10.44 29.64 3.84 1339
8 Daniel Lunsingh Scheurleer Phanos 9.33 17.25 3.68 1319
9 Jefta van der Feen AAC 9.97 20.46 3.91 1307
10 Milo van der Veen AAC 10.28 22.19 3.66 1234
11 Thijs van Roermond Zaanland 10.53 29.32 3.31 1217
12 Sammy Neeter Phanos 10.28 23.32 3.50 1216
13 Mishko O'Connor Phanos 10.11 20.56 3.48 1200
14 Robin Klei AAC 10.01 18.85 3.49 1193
15 Noah van Teunenbroek Phanos 9.94 17.32 3.47 1177
16 Olivier Dijkhuizen Zaanland 10.30 19.92 3.42 1151
17 Tycho ten Hoorn Zaanland 10.13 17.83 3.11 1084
18 Wouter van Dijk AAC 10.77 20.62 3.32 1076
19 Teunis Pieters AAC 11.09 23.73 3.02 1017
20 Marius Vermeylen AAC 11.44 14.21 2.65 762
21 Mike Mulder av Monnickendam DNS DNS DNS 0
21 Daan Eggenkamp Phanos DNS DNS DNS 0
Jongens Pup A.1 60m Kogel Ver Ptn
1 Chivano Pocorni Phanos 8.88 8.33 4.56 1842
2 Hidde van Hekezen AAC 9.20 6.84 4.34 1654
3 Thomas van Willegen av Aalsmeer 9.34 6.80 4.19 1597
4 Miquel Babeliowsky Phanos 9.16 7.35 3.80 1582
5 Liam Jongejan Phanos 9.70 6.47 4.03 1485
6 Steven Waasdorp av Aalsmeer 10.09 6.52 3.76 1372
7 Ermias van Delft Zaanland 9.77 5.17 3.56 1297
8 Luca Vorzillo Lloveras Phanos 10.08 5.32 3.67 1281
9 Thijs Oppewal Zaanland 10.38 5.82 3.70 1275
10 Sieto Goudswaard Phanos 10.25 6.45 3.38 1268
11 Milan van Dongen Phanos 9.93 5.55 3.35 1255
12 Mick Engels Phanos 10.31 6.07 3.39 1238
13 Auryn Ramer Phanos 10.03 4.81 3.59 1237
14 Luc Jordan Phanos 10.53 6.57 3.36 1232
15 Lucas Maclean Phanos 10.10 5.91 3.23 1227
16 Raul Arias Flete Phanos 10.53 5.61 3.47 1194
17 Steffan van der Horst Waterland 10.87 5.65 3.34 1125
18 Bodhian van Proosdij Zaanland 10.55 5.28 3.17 1110
19 Tygo Kievits AAC 10.41 4.67 3.28 1109
20 Thomas Konings Zaanland 10.53 4.06 3.49 1091
21 Lou van Gogh Phanos 10.66 5.11 3.12 1074
22 Adib Saadi AAC 10.45 4.04 3.33 1068
23 Kenneth Karamat Ali AAC 10.94 4.56 3.27 1029
24 Justin Alewijnse av Aalsmeer 10.85 4.20 3.29 1018
25 Hugo Post Phanos 10.38 4.06 2.85 984
26 Ilai van der Feen AAC 10.77 3.85 3.17 978
27 Marijn van den Berg Zaanland 11.18 4.44 3.19 974
28 Stijn Rijkenberg Zaanland 11.28 4.73 3.03 951
29 Youssri Reffas AAC 10.99 4.94 2.77 949
30 Simon Broady Phanos 11.36 4.76 2.99 935
31 Seppe Kinsbergen Zaanland 11.22 5.29 2.65 920
32 Joaquin Fernandez Cordoba Phanos 11.50 5.00 2.54 845
33 Stein Visscher Zaanland DNS 3.66 2.88 537
34 Mees Eduard av Aalsmeer DNS DNS DNS 0
34 Teis Braspenning Zaanland DNS DNS DNS 0
34 Reese Liebrand Phanos DNS DNS DNS 0
34 Caelis de Wit Phanos DNS DNS DNS 0
Jongens Pup B 40m Kogel Hoog Ptn
1 Samin Stoffels Phanos 6.60 5.66 1.10 1446
2 Nils Smithuis av Aalsmeer 7.20 5.51 1.05 1262
3 Luuk van der Stokker av Aalsmeer 6.82 5.20 0.95 1253
4 Ruben List Phanos 7.05 4.90 1.05 1253
5 Tim van den Berg Phanos 6.91 4.30 1.00 1205
6 Jari Oud Phanos 7.34 4.99 1.00 1162
7 Tobias Burger AAC 7.48 4.16 1.05 1112
8 Tristan Hartkamp Phanos 7.53 4.71 1.00 1105
9 Sven de Vente Phanos 7.46 4.10 1.00 1075
10 Ismael Blay Zaanland 7.26 3.53 1.00 1071
11 Marouane Elhani AAC 7.74 4.17 0.95 991
12 Benjamin Johannes AAC 7.89 4.01 1.00 989
13 Marien Vermeulen av Aalsmeer 8.06 4.14 0.95 934
14 Jonah Kuipers Phanos 8.35 5.13 0.85 883
15 Joachim Kleijwegt Phanos 7.84 4.31 0.80 874
16 Tarik Errachidi AAC 7.72 3.05 0.90 868
17 Bonne Snuverink AAC 8.29 3.91 0.90 842
18 Safouan Eddady Zaanland 8.13 4.43 0.80 833
19 Thijs Ruiter AAC 7.97 2.75 0.90 798
20 Ids Elderenbosch AAC 7.98 3.11 0.85 791
21 Dean Blank Zaanland 7.80 3.39 0.75 772
22 Thijs Faasen Zaanland 8.16 3.63 0.80 768
23 Kai Grillo AAC 8.48 2.94 0.80 660
24 Youri Overmeer Zaanland DNS DNS DNS 0
Jongens Pup C 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Julian Short Phanos 7.31 25.11 3.51 1291
2 Florian van den Bosch Phanos 7.36 21.91 3.25 1188
3 Hugo van Willegen av Aalsmeer 7.29 19.57 3.17 1153
4 Max Dec AAC 7.61 18.60 3.00 1042
5 Gijs Happe Zaanland 7.63 23.10 2.63 1027
6 Laurens van den Berg Zaanland 7.71 20.90 2.84 1025
7 Ruben Koopmans Zaanland 8.35 26.40 2.97 1014
8 Jona Ponzoni Phanos 7.39 12.58 3.05 999
9 Silvan Oud av Aalsmeer 7.83 19.25 2.87 986
10 Jesse Francke AAC 7.61 14.50 2.79 937
11 Job Welink av Monnickendam 7.98 15.61 2.83 897
12 Kristian de Jong AAC 7.72 15.60 2.50 877
13 Brynn Swart av Monnickendam 7.75 11.92 2.74 856
14 Yar van der Feen AAC 8.08 13.70 2.83 848
15 Sven Rijkenberg Zaanland 8.15 14.30 2.79 839
16 Joep Velthuizen Zaanland 8.33 14.90 2.76 814
17 Alec Radovcic Phanos 7.69 14.06 2.27 810
18 Teun Hondebrink Zaanland 8.37 15.20 2.59 779
19 Cor de Boer av Monnickendam 7.88 8.71 2.75 772
20 Yves Verbockhaven Phanos 8.03 11.37 2.38 726
21 Sverre de Boer av Monnickendam 8.16 11.17 2.45 714
22 Gijs Kuiper Zaanland 9.01 13.40 2.29 597
23 Kas van der Stokker av Aalsmeer 8.28 9.22 1.84 535
24 Jonathan Kef Zaanland DNS 18.20 DNS 292
25 Robin Kothe Waterland DNS DNS DNS 0
25 Patrick Krikke Waterland DNS DNS DNS 0
25 Dylan Kuiper Waterland DNS DNS DNS 0
25 Briek Rijbering Waterland DNS DNS DNS 0
25 Ryan Waasdorp av Aalsmeer DNS DNS DNS 0
Jongens Mini 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Jeremiah Bentoh Phanos 7.40 15.37 3.16 1066
2 Idse Blum Phanos 7.79 11.54 2.77 848
3 Fabio Severdija Phanos 8.36 14.96 2.55 768
4 Thorben Kamstra Phanos 8.34 12.00 2.52 715
5 Zion Tesfaye Zaanland 7.90 8.00 2.25 653
6 Thomas van Kleef Zaanland 8.63 10.69 2.37 617
7 Ties de Vente Phanos 8.97 12.74 2.28 589
8 Stan Heeg AAC 8.64 9.44 2.05 526
9 Jahvene Bentoh Phanos 8.64 7.26 2.07 482
10 Boris Derks Phanos 9.02 5.59 2.18 411
11 Floris Bayens Phanos 8.77 4.84 1.99 386
12 Mustafa Waij Zaanland DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes pup A.2 60m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Milou van den Berg Phanos 9.36 26.52 4.10 1524
2 Charlotte Buwalda Phanos 9.08 18.63 3.83 1416
3 Saar Visser Phanos 9.10 17.43 3.86 1400
4 Puck Schipper Zaanland 9.56 22.34 3.90 1397
5 Tahnee Bijnoe Phanos 9.14 15.58 3.76 1344
6 Suzanne Otto Zaanland 10.01 23.18 3.90 1335
7 Nina Croockewit Phanos 9.93 21.05 3.76 1291
8 Noa Sonius Zaanland 9.29 13.72 3.64 1262
9 Tess van Zuilen Phanos 9.90 18.57 3.74 1257
10 Eline van Noort av Aalsmeer 10.00 18.26 3.62 1212
11 Tess Verwer av Monnickendam 9.76 16.17 3.57 1209
12 Coco de Jong av Monnickendam 9.84 15.46 3.65 1200
13 Nicky Verlaan av Aalsmeer 9.74 15.15 3.50 1181
14 Nora van Seventer Phanos 10.17 17.90 3.60 1177
15 Hawwa Ringma Phanos 10.15 13.70 3.40 1073
16 Sela van Waveren av Monnickendam 10.95 19.73 3.31 1039
17 Mette Smithuis av Aalsmeer 10.67 15.83 3.39 1033
18 Safae Amzil AAC 10.69 15.49 3.35 1017
19 Floor Bakker Zaanland 10.86 14.62 3.50 1010
20 Janneke de Kemp Phanos 10.96 20.94 3.03 998
21 Daphne Beket Zaanland 10.73 16.87 3.17 997
22 Kyra Bonte av Monnickendam 10.95 15.75 3.33 983
23 Cecilia Kuipers Phanos 11.04 19.29 3.10 978
24 Veronique van Weldam Phanos 11.24 18.52 3.25 972
25 Rosan de Jong AAC 10.57 12.58 3.26 966
26 Rani Bean Phanos 10.72 13.38 3.12 932
27 Veerle Cool Waterland 11.20 16.61 3.09 917
28 Cynthia Dradenya AAC 11.69 22.04 2.98 916
29 Julia Beukenhorst Phanos 11.69 13.73 2.97 789
30 Joy Kuiper Waterland DNS DNS DNS 0
30 Juna van der Waall av Aalsmeer DNS DNS DNS 0
30 Pippa Kuiper Zaanland DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes pup A.1 60m Kogel Ver Ptn
1 Rosa Matthijssen Phanos 10.47 6.88 3.48 1282
2 Ella Braun Phanos 10.22 6.02 3.23 1216
3 Lisemijn van den Bosch Phanos 10.23 5.48 3.37 1208
4 Guusje de Groot Zaanland 10.55 5.01 3.39 1136
5 Xena Daalman av Aalsmeer 10.81 5.48 3.16 1086
6 Amber Deijkers Zaanland 10.67 4.92 3.22 1080
7 Madelief Rave AAC 10.70 5.05 3.20 1080
8 Djuna Gersen av Aalsmeer 10.72 4.81 3.18 1057
9 Juliette Repelaer van Driel Phanos 10.83 5.02 3.01 1023
10 Eleanor Musil Phanos 10.76 4.95 2.92 1009
11 Maura van Voornveld AAC 10.64 3.46 3.29 989
12 Ilse Johannes AAC 10.33 3.78 2.90 980
13 Luna Maij Zaanland 10.68 3.95 3.01 966
14 Jana Ballout AAC 11.61 5.83 2.82 942
15 Meike Fortuin Phanos 10.87 4.54 2.69 920
16 Caroline Tahapary Zaanland 11.33 4.23 2.92 887
17 Mimosa Goudriaan Phanos 11.56 4.41 2.95 879
18 Jasmeet kaur Ram AAC 10.89 4.00 2.70 879
19 Lina Cheikh Mtioui Phanos 10.71 3.70 2.67 874
20 Salma Lakradi AAC 11.16 4.18 2.72 863
21 Senna Kraan av Aalsmeer 11.82 4.72 2.71 823
22 Raphalee Kesser AAC 11.22 2.87 3.03 812
23 Olivia Musil Phanos 11.97 4.34 2.76 790
24 Jip van der Voorn Zaanland 11.67 3.54 2.67 743
25 Amal Errachidi AAC DNS 3.51 2.03 355
Meisjes pup B 40m Kogel Hoog Ptn
1 Sophie Lucas av Aalsmeer 6.70 5.93 1.20 1512
2 Jeannette Jadama Phanos 6.96 4.15 1.00 1183
3 Valerie Verbree AAC 7.44 4.39 0.95 1064
4 Marie-Julienne Goedel av Aalsmeer 7.45 4.25 0.95 1052
5 Kidist Tesfaye Zaanland 7.59 5.31 0.85 1025
6 Isabel Poel Phanos 7.71 4.12 0.95 994
7 Ilse Bosschieter Waterland 7.78 3.55 1.00 972
8 Guusje de Graaf Phanos 7.55 4.10 0.85 947
9 Jennifer Griekspoor av Aalsmeer 7.58 4.29 0.80 920
10 May Diop Zaanland 8.08 3.91 0.95 913
11 Emma van Geer Phanos 7.78 4.03 0.85 900
12 Lara van Wijk AAC 7.82 3.49 0.90 887
13 Lisa de Vries av Aalsmeer 7.55 3.70 0.80 880
14 Norah van den Heuvel Zaanland 7.98 3.13 0.95 866
15 Hieke Witsel AAC 8.37 3.93 0.90 831
16 Babet van Wijk AAC 7.94 2.87 0.90 814
17 Renske Olieman av Aalsmeer 7.88 3.79 0.75 790
18 Reza Werkman Phanos 8.32 2.99 0.90 762
19 Jacoba Tahapary Zaanland 8.37 3.85 0.80 752
20 Julia Prins Zaanland 7.71 4.04 0.60 730
21 Janine Sicking Zaanland 9.02 3.94 0.85 702
22 Lisa van Kleef Zaanland 8.47 2.68 0.85 674
23 Anne Lubbers av Aalsmeer 8.01 3.25 0.60 615
24 Noa van Kaam AAC 8.62 2.91 0.70 562
25 Solveigh de Boer av Monnickendam DNS DNS DNS 0
25 Haley van Straten Zaanland DNS DNS DNS 0
25 Livia van Weldam Phanos DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes pup C 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Mare Blum Phanos 7.37 13.59 3.34 1078
2 Aicha Kacen Phanos 7.50 20.69 2.76 1045
3 Malou de Gauw Zaanland 7.64 21.00 2.83 1037
4 Lisa Hazelaar av Aalsmeer 7.83 18.59 2.95 992
5 Emma Bayens Phanos 7.39 13.06 2.93 983
6 Jip de Groot Zaanland 7.76 14.50 3.13 978
7 Kiki Maria Phanos 7.46 14.55 2.84 977
8 Noa Stoltenberg Zaanland 7.97 16.22 2.78 898
9 Jennecy Prokop av Aalsmeer 8.32 15.74 2.93 864
10 Merel Vries av Aalsmeer 7.92 14.01 2.70 855
11 Noura Boujaou Zaanland 8.30 15.06 2.61 792
12 Mathilde Spruit Phanos 8.07 9.45 2.81 767
13 Linn Smithuis av Aalsmeer 8.26 13.76 2.55 764
14 Esmee Otto Zaanland 8.17 11.03 2.65 750
15 Julia Djordjevic av Aalsmeer 7.99 9.66 2.60 743
16 Pien de Vries av Aalsmeer 8.03 9.23 2.48 704
17 Amana Lakradi AAC 8.09 8.94 2.50 692
18 Senna Ebbers Zaanland 8.48 9.61 2.51 646
19 Noa Melis Phanos 8.30 8.26 2.45 633
20 Anouk Verhaal Zaanland 8.82 8.76 2.30 537
21 Angel Lettering AAC 8.82 9.48 2.15 522
22 Lalou Westen Phanos DNF 12.00 2.39 386
23 Yara Houba Waterland DNS DNS DNS 0
23 Sarah Kappert av Aalsmeer DNS DNS DNS 0
23 Firy Zwaan Zaanland DNS DNS DNS 0
23 Mara Visser Waterland DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes Mini 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Veere Willems Phanos 7.86 16.28 2.73 908
2 Chyara Vinju Zaanland 7.86 13.65 2.79 878
3 Nienke Lemmens Phanos 8.40 16.16 2.58 788
4 Youssra Errachidi AAC 7.98 9.65 2.71 766
5 Co van der Voorn Zaanland 8.67 10.84 2.46 632
6 Eline Oppewal Zaanland 8.40 7.42 2.55 618
7 Anouk de Vries Zaanland 8.56 9.50 2.40 609
8 Vera Lubbers av Aalsmeer 8.17 6.32 2.24 567
9 Sofie de Haan Waterland DNS DNS DNS 0
9 Noa Overmeer Zaanland DNS DNS DNS 0
9 Pien Verberkmoes Zaanland DNS DNS DNS 0

startpagina pupillen competitie
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 17.06.2017