Pupillen competitie regio 1-3-4
Eerste wedstrijd
8 april 2017
Haarlem
Org: av Haarlem - kav Holland

Meerkamp
Estafette
Ploegen
Foto's

Meerkamp

Jongens pup A.2 60 m Kogel  Hoog Ptn
1 Sam van der Aar DEM  9.98  8.89  1.25 1575
2 Jibbe Boonacker DEM  9.85  6.14  1.20 1405
3 Bart Houtkamp kav Holland  9.91  6.88  1.15 1403
4 Ciske Keukens av Haarlemmermeer  9.66  6.32  1.05 1337
5 Jorai Verboom av Haarlemmermeer  10.23  7.75  1.05 1330
6 Floris van Campen kav Holland  9.89  5.86  1.10 1308
7 Pepijn de Rooij av Haarlem  10.18  6.42  1.10 1299
8 Hugo Gabel kav Holland  10.55  6.92  1.10 1275
9 Ronan Molenaar DEM  10.17  6.53  1.05 1269
10 Tom Knapen kav Holland  10.51  6.03  1.10 1227
11 Vanya Lubbers DEM  9.91  4.62  1.10 1223
12 Bram Braak DEM  10.47  5.62  1.10 1207
13 Tijmen van Tuyll kav Holland  10.40  5.87  1.05 1196
14 Sil de Ruiter kav Holland  10.63  6.14  1.05 1181
15 Ryan Eelman av Haarlem  10.73  5.65  1.10 1173
16 Sven Everts kav Holland  10.70  5.94  1.05 1158
17 Tijmen Steggink av Haarlemmermeer  10.73  5.84  1.05 1148
18 Rick Haan Suomi  10.80  5.94  1.05 1145
19 Ivar Vialard kav Holland  10.35  5.46  1.00 1140
20 Cas van Dort av Haarlemmermeer  10.61  4.88  1.10 1139
21 Tom van Susteren av Haarlemmermeer  10.67  4.60  1.05 1074
22 Julien Janssen kav Holland  11.20  5.23  1.05 1049
23 Bram Kraan av Haarlemmermeer  11.39  5.91  1.00 1032
24 Bram Klepper DEM  10.27  4.13  0.95 1023
25 Robby de Vries av Haarlemmermeer  10.71  4.40  1.00 1017
26 Henrik van den Akker AAC  10.99  4.81  1.00 1010
27 Marius Vermeylen AAC  11.82  4.05  1.00 856
Teunis Pieters AAC  DNS  DNS  DNS 0
Kalle Brouwer kav Holland  DNS  DNS  DNS 0
Flint Jansen kav Holland  DNS  DNS  DNS 0
Tijn Schleeper kav Holland  DNS  DNS  DNS 0
Jongens pup A.1 60m Kogel Ver Ptn
1 Jeffrey de Kok av Haarlemmermeer  8.95  6.79  4.02 1633
2 Maurits Groeneveld kav Holland  9.37  6.61  4.23 1588
3 Daan Wijnand Suomi  9.58  5.07  4.01 1411
4 Levi Ravelli kav Holland  9.74  5.85  3.64 1362
5 Wouter Betjes DEM  10.20  6.34  3.59 1311
6 Gijs de Vreugd Suomi  10.03  5.43  3.39 1239
7 Niek Vellema DEM  9.93  5.16  3.36 1231
8 Alex de Best DEM  10.08  5.02  3.50 1227
9 Mikai Snoek Suomi  9.72  5.89  2.89 1217
10 Jilling van Stek kav Holland  10.34  5.85  3.36 1214
11 Mik Commandeur DEM  10.22  4.95  3.37 1175
12 Leco van Zoelen Suomi  10.24  4.46  3.45 1153
13 Gijs Baneman DEM  10.65  4.97  3.27 1095
14 Giosué Vollaard kav Holland  10.61  4.46  3.27 1065
15 Steffan van der Horst ac Waterland  11.05  5.67  2.99 1033
16 Teun Kloosterman Suomi  10.51  4.09  3.14 1025
17 Teun van Leeuwen kav Holland  10.65  4.05  3.20 1015
18 Micha Bijster Suomi  10.28  3.89  2.84 983
19 Tygo Kievits AAC  11.30  4.21  3.10 924
20 Youssri Reffas AAC  11.12  4.84  2.70 911
21 Maxwell van Bommel kav Holland  11.21  3.62  3.01 872
22 Stijn van der Aart kav Holland  11.14  3.44  2.83 830
23 Luc Hekkens DEM  11.73  4.50  2.69 813
24 Jens Huiberts Suomi  11.30  3.73  2.64 796
25 Petran Dijk kav Holland  11.58  4.79  2.27 767
26 Ole van Ravensteijn kav Holland  12.21  4.17  2.43 686
27 Jan Kanters kav Holland  12.74  3.39  2.32 551
28 Adib Saadi AAC  DNS  DNS  DNS 0
28 Koen Beimers kav Holland  DNS  DNS  DNS 0
Jongens pup B 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Florian de Ruijter av Haarlemmermeer  6.95  29.72  3.62 1445
2 Sam van Ooijen DEM  7.20  27.29  3.55 1348
3 Wouter Janssen DEM  6.91  22.28  3.26 1290
4 Kas Commandeur DEM  7.29  21.56  3.25 1197
5 Hugo Kuil DEM  7.13  17.91  3.33 1194
6 Borre van der Kleij kav Holland  7.65  24.21  3.22 1156
7 Finn Seubert av Haarlem  7.35  21.19  3.00 1130
8 Kimi Smid DEM  7.29  17.69  3.11 1114
9 Boet van Houten kav Holland  7.30  18.89  2.94 1096
10 Marouane el Hani AAC  7.66  24.03  2.91 1090
11 Julius Heinsius kav Holland  7.15  12.75  3.00 1041
12 Tobias Burger AAC  7.57  17.31  3.03 1037
13 Tarik Errachidi AAC  7.64  19.63  2.81 1014
14 Benjamin Johannes AAC  7.98  20.70  2.84 974
15 Osiris Tjin Liep Shie av Haarlemmermeer  7.78  15.78  3.01 971
16 Koen Federer kav Holland  7.83  19.54  2.70 956
17 Dani de Bock ac Waterland  7.82  18.36  2.77 955
18 Yannick Veldt kav Holland  7.86  19.03  2.73 950
19 Luca Zwart kav Holland  7.80  16.70  2.82 943
20 Tobias Weijers kav Holland  7.97  17.11  2.70 896
21 Jelte van Vught kav Holland  8.03  17.00  2.75 895
22 Sem Bronder DEM  7.94  14.87  2.84 894
23 Ferry Heeremans Suomi  7.81  15.58  2.61 882
24 Stijn Prent DEM  7.54  12.49  2.60 877
25 Coen Kraan av Haarlemmermeer  8.46  18.38  2.81 858
26 Arno Thomas kav Holland  7.76  12.55  2.67 852
27 Ids Elderenbosch AAC  7.86  11.94  2.70 829
28 Bonne Snuverink AAC  8.37  13.15  2.61 749
29 Thijs Ruiter AAC  8.45  10.86  2.61 695
30 Pim Braak DEM  8.64  15.16  2.35 690
31 Kai Grillo AAC  8.68  10.53  2.25 583
32 Merijn Oosterwal DEM  9.01  11.99  2.14 542
33 Jason Runggatscher DEM  8.82  10.62  2.11 537
34 Timo van der Wal kav Holland  DNS  DNS  DNS 0
34 Jasper Wijnmaalen kav Holland  DNS  DNS  DNS 0
Jongens pup C 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Stef Rosendaal DEM  7.38  25.30  3.49 1276
2 Stefan Wielemaker kav Holland  7.11  14.17  3.09 1091
3 Cas Nelissen Suomi  7.87  20.38  2.84 989
4 Koen Zonneveld DEM  7.19  12.73  2.71 974
5 Kristian de Jong AAC  7.61  16.70  2.60 934
6 Jasper van Ginkel DEM  7.31  8.93  2.98 931
7 Jesse Francke AAC  7.63  11.84  2.90 909
8 Bima Poeze kav Holland  7.80  15.28  2.54 865
9 Sam Kaptijn DEM  8.01  14.21  2.80 863
10 Briek Rijbering ac Waterland  8.03  16.66  2.59 857
11 Olliver Könst av Haarlem  7.67  12.64  2.57 850
12 Quinten Elias av Haarlem  8.35  17.86  2.50 805
13 Robin Kothe ac Waterland  8.24  11.01  2.70 748
14 Thijs Koopman DEM  8.30  13.33  2.09 659
15 Kobe Dijkema kav Holland  8.73  12.27  2.42 642
16 Jens Klepper DEM  8.74  13.68  2.29 639
17 Patrick Krikke ac Waterland  8.38  14.47  1.86 619
18 Michael Winkel kav Holland  8.26  9.37  2.21 615
19 Cesar van Zundert kav Holland  8.44  8.87  2.22 578
20 Steijn Gabel kav Holland  8.86  9.64  1.96 481
21 Bram Koers Suomi  9.06  6.02  2.20 420
22 Max Dec AAC  DNS  DNS  DNS 0
22 Souhaib Hirech AAC  DNS  DNS  DNS 0
22 Sofian el Kaddouri AAC  DNS  DNS  DNS 0
22 Dylan Kuiper ac Waterland  DNS  DNS  DNS 0
22 Boet Duin DEM  DNS  DNS  DNS 0
22 Daniel van der Zwet kav Holland  DNS  DNS  DNS 0
Jongens mini 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Duuk Doesburg DEM  7.78  13.37  2.97 923
2 Guus Hoekstra DEM  8.21  22.07  2.64 915
3 Stef Brasser DEM  7.72  13.45  2.80 901
4 Tijs van Etten DEM  8.33  15.50  2.52 776
5 Paul Hekkens DEM  8.90  19.58  2.47 745
6 Rylan Stins DEM  8.38  14.42  2.32 710
7 Remco van Ginkel DEM  8.49  13.12  2.44 696
8 Siem Braak DEM  8.95  14.62  2.35 638
9 Jari Smid DEM  8.61  9.38  2.53 626
10 Felix Kuil DEM  8.56  7.99  2.30 557
11 Joep Hoekstra DEM  9.18  14.76  1.99 538
12 Christian Caddeo DEM  9.36  11.27  2.20 496
13 Yde Hannema av Haarlem  9.19  8.71  2.08 442
14 Cas Delmte DEM  9.93  10.99  2.15 415
15 Wassim Hirech AAC  DNS  DNS  DNS 0
15 Siebe van der Wal kav Holland  DNS  DNS  DNS 0
Meisjes pup A.2 60m Kogel Hoog Ptn
1 Lizzy Lieverst DEM  9.71  7.42  1.30 1575
2 Nigella Negenman kav Holland  9.55  6.99  1.15 1467
3 Madelief van der Meulen kav Holland  9.91  7.14  1.20 1455
4 Leone de Graaf DEM  10.23  7.22  1.10 1337
5 Nikki Lagrand DEM  10.23  5.80  1.10 1252
6 Isa Schram DEM  10.16  5.39  1.10 1237
7 Floor Nelissen Suomi  10.35  5.02  1.15 1221
8 Dominique Beentjes DEM  10.53  5.55  1.10 1195
9 Siwa Teesing av Haarlem  9.72  4.66  1.00 1182
10 Cato van der Meulen kav Holland  10.15  5.60  1.00 1178
11 Senna Vis Suomi  10.52  4.93  1.10 1154
12 Catelijne Wijnen Suomi  10.12  4.49  1.05 1145
13 Eveline Krom DEM  10.68  4.57  1.15 1143
14 Rianne Kooij DEM  10.69  5.36  1.00 1086
15 Naomy Kales av Haarlem  10.06  3.38  1.05 1068
16 Feline Boissevain kav Holland  10.54  5.17  0.95 1058
17 Finn de Lange kav Holland  11.01  5.30  1.00 1040
18 Giulia Ouwens kav Holland  10.49  4.69  0.95 1032
19 Veerle Bosma Suomi  11.05  4.86  1.00 1006
20 Alina Vallentgoed av Haarlemmermeer  11.12  5.45  0.95 1000
21 Rosan de Jong AAC  10.52  4.72  0.90 993
22 Miloe Cikot kav Holland  11.00  4.84  0.95 974
23 Linde Nijssen Suomi  10.88  4.03  0.85 858
24 Danielle Laanbroek kav Holland  11.15  4.89  0.80 850
25 Rinny van Ispelen kav Holland  12.12  3.34  0.80 622
26 Joy Kuiper ac Waterland  DNS  DNS  DNS 0
26 Isolde Cabello Strusny kav Holland  DNS  DNS  DNS 0
26 Meia Eggermont kav Holland  DNS  DNS  DNS 0
Meisjes pup A.1 60m Kogel Ver Ptn
1 Sienna Smit DEM  9.77  5.29  4.15 1423
2 Fiene Rosendaal DEM  9.81  5.52  3.97 1396
3 Britt de Graaf DEM  10.06  5.85  3.51 1286
4 Merel van het Kaar Suomi  10.03  5.78  3.41 1265
5 Anouk Smit kav Holland  10.36  5.45  3.37 1188
6 Frederieke Kenter kav Holland  9.70  4.86  2.94 1164
7 Luna Blaauw DEM  10.26  5.15  3.24 1156
8 Anniek van Wees kav Holland  10.20  4.62  3.37 1155
9 Lois Moningka av Haarlemmermeer  10.57  5.37  3.05 1089
10 Roos Stroet av Haarlemmermeer  10.85  4.44  3.29 1036
11 Roosmarijn Meinsma Suomi  10.47  2.98  3.26 965
12 Madelief Rave AAC  11.19  5.04  2.92 961
13 Mimi van Stein av Haarlem  10.66  3.83  3.00 957
14 Jasmeet Ram AAC  10.84  4.61  2.71 933
15 Merel Nijbroek kav Holland  10.86  3.55  3.11 930
16 Lisa Molenaar DEM  10.89  3.25  2.97 874
17 Raphalee Keeser AAC  11.11  3.77  2.90 874
18 Fanny Weisz av Haarlem  10.94  3.08  2.99 857
19 Salma Lakradi AAC  11.25  4.02  2.78 852
20 Hind Lahri AAC  12.62  4.27  2.66 699
21 Bibi Willemse av Haarlemmermeer  12.13  4.08  2.11 624
22 Amal Errachidi AAC  12.78  3.75  2.21 554
23 Indy van Tienderen av Haarlemmermeer  DNS  DNS  DNS 0
23 Teuntje Mollee kav Holland  DNS  DNS  DNS 0
23 Veerle Zwart kav Holland  DNS  DNS  DNS 0
Meisjes pup B 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Melissa Markwat DEM  7.20  13.31  3.20 1080
2 Nova Karijoredjo DEM  7.52  13.48  3.29 1037
3 Keke Berendsen kav Holland  7.57  16.41  3.10 1037
4 Anne Kuijer DEM  7.65  17.95  2.94 1014
5 Hanne Steenbergen kav Holland  7.68  18.38  2.80 986
6 Jessie de Vries av Haarlemmermeer  7.41  11.63  3.06 980
7 Myrthe Steggink av Haarlemmermeer  7.70  14.36  3.04 968
8 Valerie Verbree AAC  7.59  11.85  3.11 959
9 Meret Caspers av Haarlem  7.59  11.03  3.10 941
10 Linde Burmann kav Holland  7.91  16.09  2.89 928
11 Maura Kes DEM  8.11  12.39  2.95 845
12 Lara van Wijk AAC  7.63  8.70  2.79 825
13 Sterre Ursem DEM  8.02  10.63  2.72 781
14 Katja Out av Haarlem  8.39  7.24  3.34 774
15 Lisa Ouwehand Suomi  7.85  10.96  2.49 771
16 Mila te Pas DEM  8.41  13.62  2.64 757
17 Noor Hofman kav Holland  8.04  12.95  2.38 752
18 Elise van het Nederend av Haarlem  8.20  8.83  2.72 715
19 Xara de Roode av Haarlem  8.36  9.11  2.66 683
20 Britt Santifort DEM  7.96  10.21  2.05 650
21 Indy Sluijter DEM  8.56  9.33  2.50 626
22 Babet van Wijk AAC  DNS  DNS  DNS 0
22 Ilse Bosschieter ac Waterland  DNS  DNS  DNS 0
22 Jiltje Cupido DEM  DNS  DNS  DNS 0
Meisjes pup C 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Bobby-Jean Twaalfhoven DEM  7.66  11.46  2.77 871
2 Noemi Janssen kav Holland  7.73  10.75  2.58 806
3 Nieke Hendrikx av Haarlem  8.31  9.98  2.66 709
4 Yara Houba ac Waterland  8.23  13.23  2.28 706
5 Marije Poelman DEM  8.73  13.96  2.41 670
6 Fiene van het Kaar Suomi  8.84  11.58  2.31 592
7 Sanne Rupert kav Holland  8.78  9.64  2.32 564
8 Cherie Wijnberge DEM  9.08  11.44  2.03 501
9 Amber Omlo kav Holland  8.97  5.56  2.34 448
10 Liz Meijland DEM  9.34  7.98  2.27 445
11 Sofie Stuifbergen DEM  9.25  8.26  2.01 411
12 Roos Zonneveld DEM  9.21  7.38  1.99 392
13 Lisanne van 't Hof DEM  DNS  DNS  DNS 0
Meisjes Mini 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Youssra Errachidi AAC  7.58  9.92  2.80 862
2 Jezzie Eelman av Haarlem  7.94  12.59  2.54 795
3 Sophie Joren kav Holland  8.14  10.70  2.62 742
4 Ceylin Sarikaya DEM  8.05  11.47  2.35 718
5 Lana van der Klooster DEM  8.29  10.18  2.44 672
6 Aurelia Groeneveld kav Holland  8.43  11.82  2.36 666
7 Lea Rosic DEM  8.36  12.13  2.21 652
8 Siobhan Fullington DEM  8.28  12.21  2.13 650
9 Bo van Ooijen DEM  8.89  11.53  2.31 584
10 Trisha van Schooten DEM  8.77  8.89  2.31 549
11 Elisa Max DEM  8.67  10.47  2.03 539
12 Sofie de Haan ac Waterland  9.02  9.06  2.25 506
13 Sofia Kes DEM  9.34  9.64  2.23 472
14 Yara Max DEM  9.73  6.88  1.68 255

startpagina pupillen competitie
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 08.04.2017