Pupillen competitie regio 1-3-4
Eerste wedstrijd
8 april 2017
Castricum
Org: av Castricum

Meerkamp
Estafette
Ploegen

Meerkamp

Jongens pup A.2 60m Kogel Hoog Ptn
1 Youri Bakker Hylas 9.81 6.40 1.20 1427
2 Jordi Klanker Hylas 9.72 7.11 1.10 1410
3 Sil de Ridder av Castricum 9.77 7.06 1.10 1399
4 Thomas Wolfert Hylas 9.66 5.99 1.15 1389
5 Pol Gombault Noordkop 10.15 6.95 1.10 1334
6 Jan Meester Trias 10.42 6.27 1.20 1328
7 Tom Jansen Noordkop 10.34 5.68 1.10 1229
8 Liam Hoevers av Castricum 10.47 5.72 1.10 1213
9 Nick Tijmstra Hylas 10.05 5.16 1.05 1201
10 Pim Nuijen Noordkop 10.67 5.90 1.05 1161
11 Gino Prins Noordkop 10.79 5.99 1.05 1150
12 Rens Denneman av Castricum 10.49 6.20 0.95 1130
13 Stan Bakker Trias 9.84 5.43 0.85 1105
14 Ruben Kok Hera 10.42 4.26 1.05 1084
15 Freek van Veen av Castricum 10.94 5.45 1.00 1059
16 Mike Admiraal Hera 11.57 4.78 1.05 975
17 Sijmen Ploeg NOVA 11.47 3.68 0.90 795
18 Robin Klijn Hera DNS DNS DNS 0
18 Twan Robbers Hera DNS DNS DNS 0
18 Mike Schipper Hera DNS DNS DNS 0
Jongens pup A.1 60m Kogel Ver Ptn
1 Tim Posthuma de Boer Hylas 9.29 6.67 4.16 1591
2 Hidde Hoekstra Trias 9.32 6.98 4.01 1574
3 Kian Sanches Hera 9.46 6.80 3.89 1516
4 Ties Oosting Trias 9.77 7.52 3.70 1467
5 Sepp Schulte AV Castricum 10.14 6.41 3.84 1374
6 Ivan Deugd Trias 9.95 5.13 3.55 1264
7 Quin Bakker Hylas 10.18 5.40 3.57 1251
8 Sennen Has Hylas 10.05 4.97 3.42 1211
9 Gijs Berbee TAS 82 10.13 4.57 3.49 1185
10 Kyan van der Wiele Hera 10.39 5.33 3.33 1167
11 Cas Battem Hera 10.62 5.98 3.22 1155
12 Jaimy Blom NOVA 10.13 4.85 3.20 1147
13 Olivier Kleine Koerkamp Hylas 10.46 4.63 3.40 1124
14 Ruben Lahat Trias 10.56 4.95 3.32 1117
15 Giel Lintjer Hera 10.45 4.75 3.15 1084
16 Tijn Touwen Noordkop 10.68 4.55 3.20 1048
17 Sep Swart TAS 82 10.59 3.96 3.32 1040
18 Bas Appelman Trias 10.71 4.31 3.10 1007
19 Mike Osendarp av Castricum 10.46 3.84 3.06 997
20 Nathan van der Meulen Hera 10.54 3.40 3.17 973
21 Thijmen van der Burg Hera 11.24 5.14 2.94 965
22 Kjeld Vrieswijk Hera 11.07 4.52 2.86 927
23 Alex Poortvliet Noordkop 11.27 4.53 2.75 881
24 Mats Kruijer Hylas 10.69 2.61 3.07 864
25 Jannick van Velzen av Castricum 11.57 3.94 2.45 743
26 Ilmar Schramp av Castricum 11.57 3.14 2.48 684
27 Jascha Lelieveld Hylas 11.74 3.17 2.37 645
28 David van der Born Trias DNS DNS DNS 0
Jongen s pup B 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Michiel Meijer av Castricum 7.19 26.10 3.33 1292
2 Obi George Hera 7.00 19.16 3.40 1255
3 Joris Petersen Hera 7.01 14.80 3.61 1228
4 Koen Spelbos av Castricum 7.29 23.78 3.21 1218
5 Manuel Cronie Trias 6.94 20.16 3.02 1207
6 Sven Mulder Hylas 7.58 28.75 3.11 1203
7 Jairo Hopman Hera 7.49 23.02 3.09 1145
8 Biek Komen Hylas 7.49 18.54 3.31 1127
9 Matthijs Janson Hylas 7.68 24.02 3.01 1106
10 Pepijn van der Meijden Hylas 7.64 19.79 3.06 1067
11 Imme de Reuver av Castricum 7.57 16.30 3.22 1060
12 Tijs Witte Trias 7.14 13.53 2.96 1048
13 Luca David Eli Has Hylas 7.54 17.34 2.85 1007
14 Casper Schuurman Hera 7.91 22.63 2.78 1000
15 Melle Bernhard av Castricum 7.36 11.31 3.01 974
16 Fabrice Groot av Castricum 7.75 18.70 2.68 954
17 Boet van Hove Trias 7.44 13.80 2.75 950
18 Robin Fictoor Hera 7.59 12.26 2.88 920
19 Luuk Reurts av Castricum 8.06 19.59 2.63 904
20 Kevin Schermer av Castricum 7.88 14.52 2.80 890
21 Kees Kruijer NOVA 7.62 11.38 2.79 880
22 Douwe Zwikker av Castricum 7.74 13.01 2.73 875
23 Geert Beukers av Castricum 7.94 9.27 3.09 842
24 Oscar den Hengst Hylas 7.78 9.23 2.95 841
25 Max van der Plas DOKEV 8.41 18.06 2.66 831
26 Jay de Wit av Castricum 8.62 16.28 2.67 774
27 Thijmen de Gier Hylas 8.16 12.32 2.64 773
28 Ivar Klos Hylas 8.24 16.18 2.38 773
29 Jens Elsensohn Trias 8.13 11.32 2.69 770
30 Friso Wijnia Trias 8.02 11.92 2.42 745
31 Thijs Overtoom Hera 8.17 12.12 2.48 737
32 Raoul de Wilde av Castricum 8.31 13.79 2.37 721
33 Wobbe Bleeker NOVA 8.12 7.66 2.28 615
34 Justin van Zeijl av Castricum 8.86 12.44 2.20 582
35 Thom Mulder Noordkop DNS DNS DNS 0
Jongens pup C 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Zeb Tesselaar Hera 7.02 16.77 3.82 1299
2 Ilias van Heeringen av Castricum 7.34 25.92 3.20 1233
3 Nick Perez Mutsaers Hera 7.16 21.81 3.09 1195
4 Mike de Jong Hera 7.89 24.60 3.14 1102
5 Mats Venselaar av Castricum 7.46 19.89 3.04 1098
6 Alexander van den Brenk Trias 7.30 12.50 3.05 1015
7 Samuel MŲhlmann av Castricum 7.82 19.64 2.89 997
8 Justin Maijer NOVA 7.89 23.49 2.68 996
9 Sam Glorie av Castricum 7.59 13.82 3.01 973
10 Espen van der Welle NOVA 7.45 11.16 3.10 971
11 Luuk Zwanenburg Hylas 7.92 17.40 2.90 949
12 Stan Dekker av Castricum 7.78 14.54 3.00 948
13 Jitte Kooij Hylas 7.97 17.38 2.70 900
14 Stavros Markantonakis Hylas 7.99 15.95 2.82 898
15 Rafael Bunink Hylas 7.62 11.08 2.82 880
16 Ravi Tuijn av Castricum 8.04 12.64 3.00 871
17 Yassine Anwar-Ali Trias 8.23 16.66 2.67 840
18 Finn Zoutzeling Noordkop 8.02 12.91 2.79 837
19 Tom Brouwer Trias 8.41 12.74 2.87 788
20 Thomas van Beek Trias 8.10 10.87 2.73 774
21 Vince van Straaten Hera 8.42 12.72 2.58 727
22 Keo van Schie Hera 8.39 11.51 2.63 720
23 Joris Osendarp av Castricum 8.61 17.17 2.28 712
24 Gijs Blom av Castricum 8.33 8.70 2.78 704
25 Lars Schramp av Castricum 8.62 10.26 2.71 678
26 Stan Darphorn Noordkop 8.54 10.02 2.48 639
27 Noah Beentjes av Castricum 8.65 12.67 2.23 622
28 Jari Knaapen av Castricum 8.63 12.41 2.01 577
29 Wout Wieringa av Castricum 8.64 9.17 2.21 553
30 Guus Appelman Trias 9.04 8.66 2.35 515
31 Kees van Velzen av Castricum 8.72 5.00 2.51 502
32 Timo Arts Noordkop DNS DNS DNS 0
Jongens Mini 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Dante Cronie Trias 7.56 11.86 2.80 903
2 Mees van der Loo Hera 7.74 13.16 2.62 856
3 Bram Roering Hylas 7.91 12.39 2.51 791
4 Stan Happe Hera 8.08 17.38 2.22 785
5 Koen Petersen Hera 8.01 15.39 2.20 762
6 Milan Ansari av Castricum 8.44 16.61 2.32 737
7 Joris van der Gragt Hylas 9.41 17.24 2.42 634
8 Fedde Stalenberg Hylas 8.46 11.40 2.21 623
9 Tom Vredenburg av Castricum 8.18 7.44 2.38 620
10 Cian Mc Glone av Castricum 8.70 11.07 2.29 598
11 Tijs Spelbos av Castricum 8.54 9.93 2.22 585
12 Hylke Moeskops Hylas 9.22 14.36 2.22 572
13 Kjell Oudegeest av Castricum 8.71 8.42 2.15 515
14 Finn Sanders Hera 8.71 8.86 1.96 486
15 Guus van Velzen av Castricum 9.65 13.31 1.84 426
16 Hugo Binkhorst av Castricum 10.04 13.67 2.00 421
17 Sven den Harder av Castricum 9.27 7.32 2.11 407
18 Julian Begthel av Castricum 9.52 3.76 1.97 254
19 NoŽl Camps av Castricum 9.58 5.81 1.62 234
20 Tim Glorie av Castricum 10.76 9.98 1.36 162
Meisjes pup A.2 60m Kogel Hoog Ptn
1 Lana Broers Hylas 9.12 7.18 1.30 1664
2 Daphne Stoop Hylas 9.62 6.83 1.15 1447
3 Manon Hoedjes Hera 10.08 6.55 1.15 1357
4 Mia Hoebe Trias 10.00 5.82 1.15 1325
5 Malin Schouten Hera 9.93 5.58 1.15 1320
6 Dieuwertje van Dijk DOKEV 9.92 5.29 1.15 1303
7 Fenne van der Hulst Hera 10.26 6.08 1.10 1266
8 Meike Rozemeijer Hera 9.78 4.93 1.10 1265
9 Deirdre Groot av Castricum 10.05 5.69 1.05 1236
10 Fien van Hove Trias 9.51 4.77 1.00 1224
11 Evi Tervoort Trias 9.77 4.62 1.05 1208
12 Donna Vrees Trias 10.61 5.77 1.10 1198
13 Sofie Nieuwenhuijs Hera 9.77 4.90 1.00 1190
14 Sennah Bax Hylas 10.32 4.84 1.05 1139
15 Emma Kraakman Hylas 9.97 3.53 1.10 1132
16 Bo de Wilde av Castricum 11.48 4.73 1.10 1019
17 Iris Kleverlaan av Castricum 10.64 4.62 0.95 1007
18 Famke Nijssen av Castricum 10.67 5.13 0.90 1001
19 Lisa Thomson av Castricum 10.73 4.03 0.95 951
20 Eline Booms av Castricum 11.44 5.22 0.95 947
21 Sofie Rieuwers Noordkop 11.12 3.97 1.00 932
22 Carmen Zimmerman Noordkop 10.73 3.70 0.95 925
23 Dania Klaver av Castricum 11.40 4.71 0.95 916
24 Noa Visser TAS 82 10.88 3.50 0.95 890
25 Vlinder van Beem NOVA 11.46 3.50 0.95 818
26 Sophie ten Wolde av Castricum 11.05 3.07 0.85 758
27 Bente Montezinos Mul av Castricum 10.83 4.72 DNS 682
28 AÔsha Buskens Hera 12.40 4.01 0.70 573
29 Lara Mentjens DOKEV 16.67 2.51 0.75 302
31 Quenetisha Walden Hera DNS DNS DNS 0
31 Marit Brand Hylas DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes pup A.1 60m Kogel Ver Ptn
1 Chelsea Striet Noordkop 9.83 5.54 3.65 1330
2 SanoŽ Penha av Castricum 9.72 5.16 3.52 1296
3 Jonna Eising Hera 10.43 6.24 3.61 1276
4 Britt Karel Trias 9.79 4.95 3.44 1255
5 Lisa Sevenhuijsen Hylas 10.27 5.20 3.30 1171
6 Amber Adriaansen Noordkop 10.68 5.72 3.19 1124
7 Merel Meesters Noordkop 10.23 4.03 3.43 1119
8 Meike de Moel NOVA 10.57 4.23 3.57 1114
9 Sarah van Exel Hylas 10.08 4.09 3.25 1110
10 Floor van Gent Hera 10.76 5.32 3.23 1096
11 Emma Simon Hera 10.15 4.37 3.09 1088
12 Jasmien van der Kolk Trias 10.63 4.47 3.17 1043
13 Fay Bakker av Castricum 10.80 4.48 3.16 1019
14 Naomi Bekker Hylas 10.83 4.79 2.81 967
15 Lotte Happe Hera 10.54 3.90 2.90 959
16 Lynne Bijwaard Hylas 10.96 4.48 2.92 950
17 Tara Darphorn Noordkop 11.00 4.37 2.80 913
18 Felien de Zinger Trias 10.88 4.12 2.69 889
19 Berber Wijnia Trias 10.56 2.76 3.00 882
20 Eveline Kappar Hera 11.78 5.09 2.70 851
21 Fleur Mussert NOVA 11.18 3.62 2.76 826
22 Nikki Luiting av Castricum 11.52 4.34 2.59 806
23 Kira Bremer Hera 11.44 3.94 2.65 798
24 Vera Bisdonk Noordkop 11.71 4.46 2.58 791
25 Manja Kuijs av Castricum 11.47 3.37 2.72 763
26 Feline Pronk Trias 11.95 3.15 2.77 700
27 Charlize Helena Eg Hylas 12.23 3.10 2.80 673
28 Felice de Reuver av Castricum 11.98 3.04 2.55 644
29 Aliza van Zuilen Hera DNS DNS DNS 0
29 Lotte Huisman Hylas DNS DNS DNS 0
29 Anna Vast NOVA DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes pup B 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Micky Kraakman Hylas 6.90 28.43 3.27 1372
2 ZoŽ Hoebe Trias 6.96 22.27 3.55 1337
3 Wendy Tijmstra Hylas 7.24 22.38 3.15 1198
4 Isa de Groot Hylas 7.35 20.39 3.14 1147
5 Amy Tijmstra Hylas 7.28 23.15 2.81 1132
6 Julianne van der Horst Trias 7.44 19.64 3.18 1126
7 Rosalie ten Bruggencate Hera 7.29 15.85 3.30 1124
8 Rhyona van Velsen Noordkop 7.45 17.37 3.18 1091
9 Anna Hanselaar av Castricum 7.49 17.11 3.12 1067
10 Sanne Vader DOKEV 7.54 15.40 3.08 1022
11 Tess Munts Hera 7.93 14.03 3.25 964
12 Bente Denneman av Castricum 7.70 13.68 3.00 949
13 Kim Duin Hera 7.43 11.17 2.89 933
14 Floortje Bilars NOVA 7.77 11.85 3.09 922
15 Tessa Zomers NOVA 8.02 15.42 2.99 919
16 Lieve Keppel NOVA 7.94 13.78 3.04 916
17 Nikki Bot Hera 7.81 13.60 2.94 916
18 Jonna Brommer Hylas 7.71 12.32 2.81 885
19 Delilah Hilgerink Hera 7.94 13.21 2.76 850
20 Suze-Anna Molenaar NOVA 7.96 10.11 2.78 794
21 Babette de Bruijne Trias 8.08 10.23 2.78 775
22 Frederique Bleeker NOVA 8.34 12.49 2.40 700
23 Liz Willemse av Castricum 8.51 11.74 2.54 689
24 Judy Sjoers Hera 8.67 8.60 2.91 677
25 Iris Postmus Noordkop 8.45 5.93 2.64 593
26 Maud Slijkerman NOVA 8.41 8.56 2.18 569
27 Suraya Buskens Hera 9.02 10.74 2.30 550
28 Fenne de Geus NOVA 11.01 10.56 3.04 489
29 Noor Adrichem Trias 7.61 DNS DNS 427
30 Mandy Koopman Hera DNS DNS DNS 0
30 Maud Voorbraak TAS 82 DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes pup C 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Lotte Kok TAS 82 7.31 12.71 3.09 1025
2 Femke Hidding Hylas 7.53 13.58 3.04 986
3 Leila Smits Noordkop 7.80 18.24 2.90 982
4 Elin Binkhorst av Castricum 7.53 12.57 3.01 963
5 Maartje Wit av Castricum 7.72 11.57 2.74 856
6 Eline Rijkaart Hylas 7.78 11.69 2.69 837
7 Jane Gerad TAS 82 8.02 12.02 2.70 803
8 Liv Smink av Castricum 7.99 9.16 2.68 748
9 Lana Sanches Hera 8.43 11.53 2.74 737
10 Gigi Martens av Castricum 8.05 5.57 2.97 712
11 Lindy Boerman Hylas 8.44 14.46 2.08 654
12 Jill Bruin NOVA 8.86 10.98 2.48 612
13 Suus Kruijer NOVA 8.75 8.61 2.37 558
14 Luca de Boer Noordkop 8.19 4.57 2.45 557
15 Esmay van Wonderen NOVA 8.90 6.66 2.52 522
16 Lynn Huiberts av Castricum 8.31 3.65 2.39 503
17 Lieke Binnewijzend Hylas 8.89 6.50 1.95 405
18 Sam Kops Trias 9.67 4.72 2.31 332
Meisjes Mini 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Noa Popot av Castricum 7.72 7.27 2.82 783
2 Cassidy Hilgerink Hera 7.96 13.02 2.25 742
3 Lisa Slijkerman NOVA 7.92 6.69 2.43 655
4 Tessa Zwaanenburg Hera 8.71 7.98 2.23 521
5 Elin Touwen av Castricum 8.79 7.67 2.13 483
6 Romy van Wonderen NOVA 9.45 7.59 1.74 317
7 Femm Bruin NOVA 10.20 7.69 1.80 247
8 Renske Bleeker NOVA 10.41 4.91 1.87 169

startpagina pupillen competitie
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 09.04.2017