Pupillen competitie regio 1-3-4
Eerste wedstrijd
8 april 2017
Uithoorn
Org: AKU

Meerkamp
Estafette
Ploegen
Foto's

Meerkamp

Jongens pup A.2 60m Kogel Hoog Ptn
1 Jelmer de Gauw Zaanland 9.8 7.07 1.35 1541
2 Dante Staneke Zaanland 9.5 6.91 1.30 1541
3 Bart Blokdijk AV 23 9.0 5.01 1.25 1472
4 Abel Kloppenburg AKU 9.3 5.64 1.15 1387
5 Marnix Molenaar AV 23 9.5 5.77 1.15 1363
6 Mick van Schaffelaar AV 23 10.3 6.10 1.20 1300
7 Gillis Krol AV 23 9.7 6.24 1.05 1287
8 Colin Alewijnse av Aalsmeer 9.6 5.34 1.10 1283
9 Lucas Baas AKU 10.3 5.72 1.10 1203
10 Robbin Gunther AKU 10.2 6.02 1.05 1199
11 Thijs van Roermond Zaanland 10.5 5.47 1.15 1196
12 Kees de Waal AV 23 10.0 5.48 1.05 1194
13 Manolo Scheers AV 23 10.2 4.90 1.10 1163
14 Tycho ten Hoorn Zaanland 10.4 5.54 1.05 1142
15 Bram Verdegaal AV 23 10.3 5.05 1.05 1123
16 Wilhelm Burger AKU 10.9 6.03 1.05 1108
17 Reinier Ruizendaal AKU 10.3 3.96 1.10 1081
18 Peter Idema AKU 11.3 5.98 1.00 1020
19 Bas Oosterhuis AV 23 10.3 4.10 1.00 1018
20 Lucca van Opdorp AV 23 10.6 4.50 1.00 1007
21 Splinter van Belle AV 23 11.0 4.67 1.05 1005
22 Lus Pfeffer AV 23 10.9 4.98 1.00 1003
23 Kjeld Losekoot AKU 10.7 5.54 0.70 845
24 Ymte van den Eijnden AV 23 13.5 3.12 1.05 637
Jongens pup A.1 60m Kogel Ver Ptn
1 Thomas van Willegen av Aalsmeer 9.3 5.94 3.50 1372
2 Fabio Valle Sanchez AV 23 9.4 5.59 3.58 1349
3 Patrick Hees AV 23 10.3 7.17 3.51 1294
4 Thijs Oppewal Zaanland 10.3 5.84 3.42 1197
5 Robin den Engelse AV 23 10.1 5.56 3.35 1193
6 Bram Ruizeveld Zaanland 10.4 5.75 3.26 1146
7 Ezra ter Stroot AV 23 10.3 5.44 3.20 1127
8 Ermias van Delft Zaanland 10.1 5.06 3.13 1116
9 Steven Waasdorp av Aalsmeer 10.2 4.80 3.27 1112
10 Jorg Kelpin AV 23 10.4 4.88 3.18 1073
11 Justin Alewijnse av Aalsmeer 10.5 4.23 3.12 1001
12 Thomas Konings Zaanland 10.8 3.82 3.32 971
13 Teis Braspenning Zaanland 11.0 4.88 2.84 927
14 Bodhian van Proosdij Zaanland 10.8 4.93 2.69 925
15 Gijs Nolen AV 23 11.0 4.58 2.93 924
16 Midas van Zanten AV 23 11.2 4.18 3.00 886
17 Marijn van den Berg Zaanland 11.5 4.24 2.84 823
18 Stijn Rijkenberg Zaanland 11.2 4.09 2.64 807
19 Stein Visscher Zaanland 11.9 3.43 2.66 682
20 Vince Drenth av Aalsmeer 11.1 3.19 2.31 680
21 Lars Wiedijk AKU 11.8 2.68 2.46 587
22 Casper van Schaardenbrug AKU DNS DNS 2.20 158
23 Mees Eduard av Aalsmeer DNS DNS DNS 0
Jongens pup B 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Joris Mantel AV 23 6.8 16.57 3.80 1287
2 Nils Smithuis av Aalsmeer 7.5 25.80 3.35 1185
3 Luuk van der Stokker av Aalsmeer 7.2 15.57 3.22 1073
4 Jessie Haringsma AKU 7.9 23.40 2.99 1014
5 Noah Khan AV 23 7.3 14.22 3.05 997
6 Yarran Rippl AV 23 7.5 15.46 2.92 954
7 Ayman Kwyasse AV 23 7.8 15.86 3.12 949
8 Mauro Ternede AV 23 8.2 24.33 2.69 919
9 Milan Smit AKU 8.0 20.49 2.70 900
10 Sierus Caderius van Veen AV 23 8.0 21.08 2.65 899
11 Noussair Mssaadi AKU 8.6 17.76 2.96 824
12 Tim Bouma Zaanland 8.0 16.92 2.55 818
13 Jelle Taanman AKU 8.7 16.73 2.55 712
14 Coen Raat Zaanland 8.1 11.78 2.28 663
15 Hugo Westerbeek AKU 8.8 12.42 2.48 614
16 Abel ter Stroot AV 23 8.3 10.39 2.30 610
17 Dean Blank Zaanland 8.3 10.80 2.05 568
18 Eef van Ruymbeke AV 23 8.1 DNS 2.68 557
19 Sim Broere AKU 9.0 11.62 2.25 528
20 Ismael Blay Zaanland DNS DNS DNS 0
20 Orkun Onen Zaanland DNS DNS DNS 0
Jongens pup C 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Florian Faber AKU 7.7 25.83 3.00 1080
2 Gijs Happe Zaanland 7.7 20.15 2.71 948
3 Hugo van Willegen av Aalsmeer 7.8 17.49 2.91 932
4 Ruben Koopmans Zaanland 8.1 22.40 2.80 931
5 Akira Kerr AKU 7.9 19.10 2.82 921
6 Laurens van den Berg Zaanland 7.7 19.17 2.59 910
7 Miska van den Toorn AV 23 7.8 17.79 2.58 870
8 Silvan Oud av Aalsmeer 8.0 20.39 2.50 859
9 Jonathan Kef Zaanland 7.6 11.13 2.81 839
10 Guus Pouw AKU 8.1 17.13 2.61 818
11 Jason Smit AKU 8.2 15.25 2.53 757
12 Geyers Kleverlaan AV 23 8.1 11.80 2.72 752
13 Jack van Eijk AKU 8.1 14.33 2.48 748
14 Mark Westra AKU 8.6 18.59 2.42 728
15 Sven Rijkenberg Zaanland 8.2 12.36 2.53 708
16 Tijn van Zaal AKU 8.7 15.44 2.57 696
17 Luke van Diemen AV 23 8.5 12.89 2.57 681
18 Job Welink av Monnickendam 8.2 11.54 2.43 673
19 Jonne van Schaardenburg AKU 8.4 10.85 2.42 628
20 Julius van Wilgenburgh av Aalsmeer 8.2 12.58 2.08 622
21 Leon Ekelschot AKU 8.4 11.38 2.30 614
22 Sverre de Boer av Monnickendam 8.2 8.86 2.37 608
23 Ryan Waasdorp av Aalsmeer 8.5 14.39 2.05 603
24 Tobias Piet AV 23 8.4 10.66 2.30 600
25 Teun Hondebrink Zaanland 8.8 14.38 2.08 568
26 Gijs Kuiper Zaanland 8.9 11.70 2.17 526
27 Luuk Zwanenburg AKU 8.5 8.10 2.22 518
28 Ivo Meijer AKU 8.9 9.40 2.19 485
29 Stijn Jacobs AKU 9.4 9.15 2.09 398
30 Kas van der Stokker av Aalsmeer 8.7 7.78 1.71 380
31 Liamm Dil Zaanland 10.7 6.29 1.60 108
32 Fedde van der Giessen AV 23 DNS DNS DNS 0
32 Alex Marinus AV 23 DNS DNS DNS 0
32 Mika van Wel AV 23 DNS DNS DNS 0
Jongens mini 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Tim Taanman AKU 8.2 14.36 2.59 754
2 Benjamin Miedema AV 23 7.9 11.44 2.46 724
3 Thomas van Kleef Zaanland 8.7 8.87 2.30 522
4 Zion Tesfaye Zaanland 8.2 4.77 2.29 492
5 Victor Hudson AV 23 9.0 10.20 2.01 452
6 Jay van Kempen AKU 9.0 10.08 1.93 434
7 Teun Ruizeveld Zaanland 9.6 11.51 2.12 428
8 Ian Mulder AV 23 8.9 8.00 1.85 387
9 Sebastiaan van der Schinkel AKU 10.4 7.24 1.55 143
Meisjes pup A.2 60m Kogel Hoog Ptn
1 Esmee Meering AKU 10.0 7.27 1.20 1412
2 Eva Bijl AV 23 9.4 4.98 1.15 1327
3 Jordan Burleson AV 23 9.9 6.29 1.10 1297
4 Naomi van Berkel AKU 10.2 6.10 1.15 1277
5 Suzanne Otto Zaanland 10.0 5.53 1.15 1270
6 Puck Schipper Zaanland 10.0 5.24 1.15 1251
7 Noa Sonius Zaanland 9.6 4.56 1.10 1230
8 Julia van Luinen AKU 10.2 5.14 1.15 1216
9 Juna van der Waall av Aalsmeer 10.2 5.23 1.10 1186
10 Coco de Jong av Monnickendam 10.1 5.49 1.05 1180
11 Eline van Noort av Aalsmeer 10.1 5.29 1.05 1167
12 Isis Wilhelm AV 23 10.4 5.73 1.05 1154
13 Tess Verwer av Monnickendam 9.7 4.76 1.00 1154
14 Filia Kaffatos AKU 9.9 3.59 1.15 1146
15 Vere de Bruijn AV 23 10.3 4.62 1.10 1130
16 Sam Haringsma AKU 11.0 4.98 1.15 1100
17 Isabelle Koorn AKU 11.1 5.08 1.15 1095
18 Pam de Kruif AV 23 10.4 5.26 1.00 1087
19 Nicky Verlaan av Aalsmeer 9.9 4.15 1.00 1080
20 Sela van Waveren av Monnickendam 10.6 4.86 1.05 1070
21 Lotte Kes AKU 10.9 5.30 1.05 1061
22 Daphne Beket Zaanland 11.5 4.94 1.10 1003
23 Bella van de Keuken AV 23 10.2 4.14 0.95 999
24 Mette Smithuis av Aalsmeer 10.5 3.53 1.00 947
25 Merit Buijks AKU 12.2 6.70 0.95 931
26 Pippa Kuiper Zaanland 11.3 4.23 1.00 902
27 Kyra Bonte av Monnickendam 10.7 4.58 0.85 890
28 Lale Berk AV 23 12.2 3.24 DNS 386
29 Floor Bakker Zaanland DNS DNS 0.90 269
30 Senna Stokman av Aalsmeer DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes pup A.1 60m Kogel Ver Ptn
1 Nehissa Hendriks AV 23 9.4 5.09 3.69 1338
2 Guusje de Groot Zaanland 10.2 5.11 3.22 1124
3 Maud Schrama AKU 10.1 4.10 3.46 1114
4 Kaitlyn Groot AV 23 10.5 4.57 3.00 1001
5 Luna Maij Zaanland 10.7 4.67 2.92 966
6 Amber Deijkers Zaanland 10.9 4.23 3.04 934
7 Xena Daalman av Aalsmeer 11.0 4.93 2.85 932
8 Doris Thomas AV 23 10.9 4.71 2.85 930
9 Djuna Gersen av Aalsmeer 10.8 4.56 2.83 928
10 Sterre van Ewijk AV 23 11.1 4.87 2.90 926
11 Sara Pouw AKU 10.6 3.82 2.90 913
12 Fenna Hudson AV 23 11.2 4.85 2.80 894
13 Marthe van der Meer AV 23 11.1 4.19 2.86 870
14 Rosa Bak AV 23 10.7 3.17 2.88 843
15 Anne Jongedijk AV 23 11.2 3.31 3.12 842
16 Carice Heemskerk av Aalsmeer 10.7 2.89 2.94 830
17 Malin Wattel AV 23 10.8 3.49 2.59 798
18 Vlinder Ouderling AKU 11.5 3.02 2.93 744
19 Caroline Tahapary Zaanland 11.3 3.35 2.59 727
20 Senna Kraan av Aalsmeer 11.7 4.20 2.46 722
21 Branwen Bosland Zaanland 11.6 3.06 2.79 708
22 Senna Dil Zaanland 11.4 3.11 2.46 670
23 Jip van der Voorn Zaanland 11.9 3.48 2.44 642
24 Roosje Honingh AKU 12.4 1.75 2.60 459
25 Cato Schuitemaker AV 23 DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes pup B 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Sophie Lucas av Aalsmeer 6.9 18.35 3.57 1247
2 Elin van Dijken AKU 7.3 16.14 3.48 1114
3 Maud de Jong AV 23 7.2 18.77 3.17 1112
4 Marie-Julienne Goedel av Aalsmeer 7.5 15.86 2.99 975
5 Laura van Luinen AKU 7.8 22.07 2.77 969
6 Tess van Tol AKU 7.5 15.67 2.75 924
7 Ivy Olieberg AV 23 7.6 12.50 3.04 910
8 Ralycia Finies AKU 7.5 15.00 2.73 909
9 Maartje Brakenhoff Zaanland 7.7 12.83 2.92 875
10 Julia Prins Zaanland 7.8 13.72 2.73 836
11 Nena Donker AV 23 7.8 12.12 2.68 798
12 Joena van Oordt AV 23 8.0 13.68 2.66 788
13 Tess Nijland AV 23 7.8 14.97 2.35 781
14 Renske Olieman av Aalsmeer 7.8 14.69 2.33 772
15 Lisa de Vries av Aalsmeer 8.6 17.04 2.54 729
16 Kidist Tesfaye Zaanland 7.9 11.21 2.44 716
17 Hanne van Essen AV 23 8.5 11.89 2.62 673
18 May Diop Zaanland 8.2 11.11 2.38 655
19 Tess van Tol AKU 8.2 10.05 2.38 634
20 Anne Lubbers av Aalsmeer 8.4 11.60 2.37 632
21 Merel Appeldorn AKU 8.4 13.28 2.21 630
22 Zara Velten AKU 8.3 12.74 2.13 620
23 Lisa van Kleef Zaanland 8.4 7.34 2.37 544
24 Janine Sicking Zaanland 8.7 8.71 2.27 513
25 Dagmar van den Berg AKU 8.6 11.44 1.91 509
26 Lieke Pfeffer AV 23 9.2 9.46 2.32 475
27 Jacoba Tahapary Zaanland 8.6 5.82 2.10 425
Meisjes pup C 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Lucy de Kruif AV 23 7.6 12.14 2.99 894
2 Jip de Groot Zaanland 8.0 11.86 3.08 840
3 Lilian Groot AV 23 7.9 15.04 2.58 811
4 Chava Burleson AV 23 7.8 11.23 2.76 797
5 Malou de Gauw Zaanland 8.1 18.16 2.37 786
6 Jennecy Prokop av Aalsmeer 8.1 10.86 2.67 724
7 Lisa Hazelaar av Aalsmeer 8.1 11.54 2.59 721
8 Amber Springer AKU 8.1 10.03 2.34 642
9 Merel de Vries av Aalsmeer 8.5 13.09 2.18 607
10 Noura Boujaou Zaanland 8.4 9.37 2.41 597
11 Mirte Gunther AKU 8.1 9.32 2.04 568
12 Linn Smithuis av Aalsmeer 8.8 13.39 2.13 561
13 Julia Djordjevic av Aalsmeer 8.4 8.72 2.27 555
14 Esmee Otto Zaanland 8.5 9.59 2.20 545
15 Los Rump AV 23 8.5 10.07 2.11 537
16 Isa Bouwman AKU 8.9 8.98 2.43 525
17 Senna Ebbers Zaanland 8.8 9.88 2.17 504
18 Liesje Ouderling AKU 8.7 9.83 2.06 494
19 Betty van der Meer AV 23 9.2 9.30 2.36 479
20 Anouk Verhaal Zaanland 8.9 6.79 2.15 419
21 Elise Hoetmer AKU 9.0 6.39 2.12 391
22 Firy Zwaan Zaanland 7.9 DNS DNS 334
23 Sarah Kappert av Aalsmeer 11.9 5.56 1.18 51
Meisjes Mini 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Benthe de Jong AV 23 7.9 7.43 2.58 665
2 Chyara Vinji Zaanland 8.7 9.11 2.72 611
3 Eline Oppewal Zaanland 8.3 8.15 2.01 506
4 Sylke Nolen AV 23 8.4 9.46 1.85 487
5 Julia Jongedijk AV 23 9.1 9.42 2.27 476
6 Lenthe van Ewijk AV 23 8.5 7.44 1.78 415
7 Naomi Keteku AKU 9.1 4.78 2.02 314
8 Anouk de Vries Zaanland 14.8 8.51 2.30 300
9 Vera Lubbers av Aalsmeer 9.0 6.46 1.63 294
10 Marit Wiedijk AKU 10.2 4.55 1.87 156
11 Elise van Berkel AKU DNS DNS DNS 0
11 Nena Mur av Aalsmeer DNS DNS DNS 0
11 Pien Verberkmoes Zaanland DNS DNS DNS 0

startpagina pupillen competitie
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 09.04.2017