Jubileumwedstrijd
75 jaar RWV
7 september 2003
Lange Pad
Rotterdam

handicap
equipe   leeftt afst handicap tijd tiijd
1 Anya Koch v Speedy Gonzales 10 1 2,946 06:40,0 19:38,3
2 Lolita Soares da Silva v Speedy Gonzales 11 1 3,085 06:39,5 20:32,6
3 Frieda Dewolf v Breeklo 60 3 1,147 17:55,6 20:34,2
4 Marleen Radder v BAM 52 5 0,715 30:03,8 21:29,5
5 Jacques van Bremen m MIG 19 1 4,666 04:39,1 21:42,1
6 Dirk Bogaert m Breeklo 45 5 0,902 24:26,0 22:02,3
7 Ronald Maas m de Slakken 16 5 0,82 27:05,3 22:12,2
8 Caroline Housmans v x 14 3 1,093 20:49,4 22:46,0
9 Robert van Bremen m MIG 20 3 1,55 14:51,5 23:01,7
10 Jordi Huntjens m de Sinaasappels 8 1 3,208 07:18,0 23:25,0
11 Tjabel Ras m BeNeLux 67 5 0,77 30:24,9 23:25,2
12 Robert Schouckens m Equipe Brigitte 75 5 0,722 32:27,8 23:26,3
13 Alexander Housmans m x 10 1 3,544 06:41,1 23:41,4
14 Loes van den Beemt v WiKaLo 16 3 1,158 20:43,5 24:00,3
15 Nicolas Michels m Equipe Brigitte 12 1 3,796 06:23,6 24:16,0
16 Hans van der Knaap m 43 5 0,914 26:45,0 24:27,0
17 Wilfried van Bremen m MIG 16 3 1,393 17:44,5 24:43,3
18 Pedro Huntjens m de Sinaasappels 35 5 0,962 25:45,6 24:46,9
19 Liesbet de Smet v de Sinaasappels 21 5 0,777 31:57,5 24:49,8
20 Jan van Akelijen m Speedy Gonzales 68 5 0,764 33:13,8 25:23,3
21 Carla Shair v Goed Bedoeld 54 3 1,198 21:14,3 25:27,0
22 Ron Timmermans m Joker 21 5 0,935 27:44,4 25:55,7
23 Coby Bunschoten v Joker 55 3 1,19 21:58,7 26:09,1
24 Ad Martens m Breeklo (*) 55 5 0,842 31:16,7 26:20,2
25 Andé van Slooten m x 25 1 5,192 05:09,3 26:46,0
26 Emiel van Landeghem m BeNeLux 71 1 3,917 06:50,3 26:46,9
27 Arie Boertjes m BAM 55 5 0,842 31:55,7 26:53,0
28 Philip Krul m Hopman &Co 55 1 4,421 06:07,1 27:02,8
29 Theo Plate m Goed Bedoeld 54 5 0,848 32:14,6 27:20,5
30 Peter Hopman m Hopman &Co 44 1 4,767 05:45,5 27:27,0
31 Christophe Humé m CABW 28 5 0,997 27:37,3 27:32,3
32 Bjorn Maes m BeNeLux 14 1 4,062 06:50,5 27:47,3
33 Fabian Humé m CABW 34 3 1,646 16:54,6 27:49,6
34 Wim van Beemen m WiKaLo 48 5 0,884 31:59,3 28:16,7
35 Paul Maas m de Slakken 47 5 0,89 32:18,0 28:44,8
36 Bert Sprenkeling m BAM 73 5 0,734 39:25,1 28:56,0
37 Tom van den Beemt m de Waggelaars 14 3 1,315 22:10,0 29:09,3
38 Brigitte Quenon v Equipe Brigitte 41 3 1,309 22:20,4 29:14,0
39 Gerrit Riezebos m de Waggelaars 44 5 0,908 32:26,5 29:27,4
40 Klaas Bunschoten m Joker 56 5 0,836 35:34,4 29:44,4
41 Julius van der Vlist m RWV-international 41 5 0,926 32:26,0 30:02,0
42 Karin Hopman v Hopman &Co 39 1 4,093 07:39,9 31:22,6
43 Astrid Bijl v de Waggelaars 43 1 3,989 08:01,5 32:00,6
44 Ella Maas v de Slakken 43 1 3,989 08:01,9 32:02,2
45 Karin van Bremen v WiKaLo 40 3 1,317 24:37,5 32:25,9
46 Hermien Teske v Goed Bedoeld 54 1 3,701 09:36,9 35:34,9
47 Paul Koks m RWV-international 38 5 0,944 37:50,4 35:43,3
48 Jenny Koks v RWV-international 29 1 4,338 08:47,2 38:06,9
49 Vincent Dagniesse m CABW 31 1 5,177 08:50,1 45:44,1
Pierre Gabriëls m Breeklo 59 3 1,391 gestopt gestopt



Naar Snelwandeloverzicht
Naar Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 01.05.2006