wegwedstrijd snelwandelen
zondag 9 maart 2003
Olland
org: OLAT

50 km wedstrijd 10 km 20 km 30 km 40 km 50 km
Bieboyck, Pascal UAFA (B) 0.58.20 1.54.45 2.52.40 3.56.02 5:02:12
Visser, Jaap RWV 1.05.22 2.13.30 3.24.20 4.41.20 5:56:09
Loch, Manfred LG Hamm (D) 1.07.25 2.15.30 3.27.25 4.42.16 5:56:54
Hume, Christophe CAWB (B) 1.00.30 1.57.10 2.55.28 x
Wakeren, Hans av Unitas 1.09.25 2.14.58 x
50 km prestatie 10 km 20 km 30 km 40 km 50 km
Canters, Paul OLAT 1.04.27 2.09.30 3.17.45 4.28.49 5:42:24
Vogelsangs,Jan . St.Willibrord 1.08.28 2.16.00 3.28.00 4.40.49 5:54:07
Duinhoven, Frits OLAT 1.09.25 2.18.45 3.29.30 4.42.40 5:58:00
Huliselan, Boetje OLAT 1.09.25 2.20.20 3.36.00 4.56.06 6:11:29
Prinsen, Hugo OLAT 1.07.25 2.16.50 3.32.35 4.53.40 6:12:34
Brasser, Cor De Laatste Loodjes 1.07.25 2.19.20 3.35.40 4.56.04 6:21:40
Radder, Anne OLAT 1.11.20 2.24.52 3.41.40 5.02.12 6:24:16
Ruijter de, Piet OLAT 1.20.55 2.44.59 4.12.55 6.02.40 7:00:50
Koolen, Sjef OLAT 1.12.25 x
35 km wedstrijd 10 km 20 km 30 km
Botman, Wil sv de LAT 1.08.39 2.19.40 3.32.50 4:08:45
35 km prestatie 10 km  20 km 30 km 35 km
Bakker, Klaas OLAT 1.07.25 2.16.50 3.31.05 4:08:29
Rouppe vd Voort, Frances OLAT 1.13.10 2.24.50 3.42.55 4:22:12
Duin, Ben OLAT 1.18.10 2.36.40 3.55.50 4:35:33
Dirkx, Hein OLAT 1.18.50 2.36.57 3.57.08 4:37:31
20 km wedstrijd 5km 10 km 15 km  20 km
Strunk, Malte Alemania Aachen (D) 26.33 0.52.43 1.18.55 1:44:30
Leijenaar, Richard RWV 26.34 o.52.43 1.18.55 1:44:31
Knaap van der, Hans RWV 27.14 0.54.05 1.20.35 1:47:13
Gaus, Peter Alemania Aachen (D) 27.28 0.55.07 1.22.40 1:48:06
Koenis, Theo sv de LAT 27.28 0.55.07 1.22.40 1:49:58
Gulik van der, Frank sv de LAT 28.16 0.56.15 1.24.10 1:51:42
Bremen van, Robert RWV 28.12 0.55.42 1.24.20 1:53:07
Bremen van, Jacques RWV 30.50 0.59.47 1.29.11 1:58:04
Rohner, Fred av Unitas 30.08 0.59.26 1.29.08 1:59:34
Schumm, Peter Alemania Aachen (D) 29.15 0.59.10 1.30.15 2:02:43
Fischer, Rolf SC Buchenhohe(D) 29.41 1.00.22 1.32.10 2:03:20
Timmermans, Ron RWV 30.50 1.00.57 1.32.13 2:04:29
Maas, Ronald RWV 29.41 1.00.23 1.31.06 2:04:48
Timmermans, Marco RWV 32.43 1.05.29 1.37.22 2:08:14
Bremen van. Wilfried RWV 32.43 1.05.29 1.37.27 2:08:37
Bremen van, Wim RWV 32.43 1.05.29 1.37.30 2:09:42
Girards, Rudolf SC Buchenhohe(D) 33.55 1.08.16 1.41.54 2:14:34
Wijsman, Alex sv de LAT 33.15 1.07.52 1.42.18 2:15:53
Maas, Paul RWV 35.40 1.10.13 1.45.10 2:20:27
Girards, Rosa (V) SC Buchenhohe(D) 36.27 1.13.48 1.51.03 2:28:34
Bunschoten, Klaas RWV 36.08 1.13.09 1.51.32 2:30:32
Krul, Philip RWV 38.08 1.15.12 1.52.41 2:32:40
Maas, Sandra (V) RWV 38.08 1.15.12 1.52.41 2:32:41
20 km prestatie 5 km 10 km 15 km 20 km
Altena, Paul LAT 32.44 1.05.30 1.37.47 2:10:46
Leegwater, Sander 43.17 1.25.22 2.09.31 2:51:35
Asveld, Anton OLAT 40.59 1.24.50 2.09.51 2:54:06
5 km wedstrijd 5 km
Oijen van, Ad av Weert 0:30:23
Malone, Catalina (V) 0:35:05

Naar Snelwandeloverzicht
Naar Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 01.05.2006