Internationaal weekend
6/7 mei 1989
St Oedenrode
org: OLAT



wedstrijd 100 mijl
1 Jan Vos RWV 18.53.18
2 Wim vd Wittenboer OLAT 19.14.31
3 Piet op't Broek Unitas 19.24.31
4 Per Kleis Pedersen Aarhus (Dk) 19.45.17
5 Leo Houben RWV 19.57.11
6 Jos Koolen OLAT 20.05.18
7 Ad Martens OLAT 20.51.30
8 Aaf Peters-de Rijk de LAT 20.56.26
9 Herbert Neubacher Al Aachen (Dld) 21.21.57
10 Charles Westen Highgate H. (GB) 21.37.27
11 Remco de Bruin de LAT 21.39.29
12 Anthony Collins R.Sutton (GB) 21.40.40
13 Geoff Tranter R.Sutton (GB) 21.58.58
14 Bob Watts L.Vidarian (GB) 22.28.34
15 Gareth T. Davies Plymouth 22.54.42
16 Dave Bindervoet RWV 23.04.22
17 Ben Duin OLAT 23.05.16
prestatie 100 mijl
1 Hardy Mattson Hvidovre (Dld) 18.25.01
2 Paul Beckers TUAC (B) 18.35.21
3 Daniel Castiau P de Jumet (B) 20.35.21
4 Gerrie Peters de LAT 20.46.30
5 Claude Herman Embourg (B) 20.52.52
6 Servee Derks OLAT 21.29.39
7 Frank Dolan Lancashire (GB) 21.42.31
8 Jans Griethuizen OLAT 23.32.32
9 Rony Jacobs Singelw. (B) 23.38.22
10 Theo Lormans OLAT 23.39.26
11 Horst Okunek Bert Mann (Dld) 23.45.13
teams 100 mijl
1 OLAT St.Oedenrode 60.11.10
2 RWV Rotterdam 61.54.51
3 LAT Leeuwarden 63.21.25
4 Groep Philip Hastings Engeland 65.00.38
24 uur afstand tijd
1 Wim vd Wittenboer OLAT 197.768 m 24.00.48
2 Leo Houben RWV 190.906 m 24.00.01
3 Jos Koolen OLAT 185.488 m 24.01.06
4 Dave Bindervoet RWV 166.346 m 24.07.18
5 Ben Duin OLAT 162.734 m 23.39.26
6 Jans Griethuizen OLAT 160.928 m 23.32.32
7 Rony Jacobs Singelw. (B) 160.928 m 23.38.22
8 Theo Lormans OLAT 160.928 m 23.39.26
9 Horst Okunek B.M. 160.928 m 23.45.13
10 Geert de Kleijn OLAT 155.872 m 24.07.48
11 Joh. Bakker de LAT 154.066 m 24.01.06
12 Nel Reijnen WS 78 154.066 m 24.04.24
13 J. van Rijn WKR Leiden 149.010 m 24.07.18
14 J Maisenbacher B.M. 145.398 m 23.20.18
15 Paul Nieuwland RWV 145.398 m 23.23.19
16 H. Matschuk B.M. 145.398 m 23.32.10
17 Hans Bontekoe OLAT 145.39e m 23.46.39
18 Jac van Steen OLAT 145.398 m 24.09.58
wedstrijd 100 km
1 Alois Bschorr Donau (Dld) 10.09.50
2 Ad Leermakers Attila 10.24.59
3 Mari Boere Attila 11.38.09
4 Philip Hastings Cantlum (GB) 13.59.29
prestatie 100 km
1 Theo Jongen HvB 12.33.24
2 Frans Steichels Bert Mann (Dld) 13.11.32
3 Klaas Bakker OLAT 13.12.23
4 Ria Zijlmans OLAT 13.12.23
5 Anna Radder OLAT 13.51.16
6 Jan Verhagen OLAT 14.02.16
7 Frits Mennen 14.42.00
8 Rudolf Falschlunger Bert Menn (Dld) 14.54.09
9 Alois Wurzer Minderden (Dld) 14.54.09
10 Wim Seutiens 15.27.57
11 Kurt Senger Wanderfalken (Dld) 15.48.30
12 Adrie Smits 16.05.44
13 Hans Kottwitz Wanderfalken (Dld) 16.06.25
14 Tadeuez Wojnar Wanderfalken (Dld) 16.06.25
15 Jochem von Webern Wanderbew. (Dld) 16.16.31
16 I. Ruben Gnm Welkenredt (Dld) 16.16.31
17 Hans Rusche Wanderfalken (Dld) 16.21.29
18 A. Jansen 17.25.39
wedstrijd 50 mijl
1 Dirk Nicque Olympia (B) 8.57.26
2 Frans Steemans Herentals (B) 9.00.55
3 Roel den Harder de LAT 9.10.32
4 Gerrit de Jong Avantri 9.59.55
5 Kan Watts London Vidarian 10.15.20
6 Wim Bakker OLAT 11.20.41
7 Philip Krul RWV 11.22.53
8 Fred Rohner Unitas 11.55.24
prestatie 50 mijl
1 Jan Ritterbeeks 10.11.11
2 Henk Veer RWV 10.35.29
3 Paul Canters 10.35.29
4 Toon Canters OLAT 10.35.29
5 Harrry Dericks Interlimburg 10.50.59
6 Jan vd Velden HvB 10.53.40
7 Ton Booij Lieuwers 11.19.08
8 Harrie Vollenberg OLAT 11.24.51
9 Ad Broeders HvB 11.27.02
10 Pascale Biekart 11.39.23
11 Wim Baselmans OLAT 11.39.23
12 Arie vd Wetering OLAT 11.46.37
13 Dinus Branderhorst 13.02.09
14 Wim Verest 13.53.19
15 Karl Csallner Wanderfr.Waldk (Dld) 13.53.40
16 Peter Janssen 14.18.42
17 Peter Rijntjes 14.34.03
18 Harrie de Bont OLAT 14.35.58
prestatie 50 km
1 Pedro Huntjens Unitas 5.46.50
2 Eugen Lesjk Bert .ienn (Dld) 6.16.16
3 Wim van Gemert 6.16.18
4 Rene Caris OLAT 6.31.23
5 Gerard Legierse OLAT 6.46.43
6 Wofram Oberparleiter Rosenheim 6.57.31
7 Cees van Dijk OLAT 6.57.40
8 Rees Gijsbers 7.01.41
9 Willem vd Heijden Heineken 7.10.32
10 Hans Offerman 7.15.30
11 I den Boer De Vr. Zwervers 7.31.19
12 Jan Raymakers 7.34.30
13 Alfred Arons 7.37.02
14 Peter Doensen 7.37.02
15 Bert van Rooij 7.42.36
16 Gijs Waardenburg 7.50.10
17 Bonter Gerigk Bert Mann (Dld) 7.54.10
18 Thedor Bloks 8.05.40
19 Ronald de Goey 8.06.10
20 Ad de Goey 8.06.12
21 Anten van Doorne 8.06.14
22 Corrie Baselmans OLAT 8.23.56
23 Henk van Gezwen OLAT 8.23.56
24 Wim Bax 8.28.25
25 Carin Oosterman 8.30.25
26 Maria van Hoek OLAT 8.44.45
27 Stephan van Hoek OLAT 8.44.47
28 Harm Makken OLAT 8.47.55
29 Fred Weidema OLAT 8.47.55
30 Ine de Wit HvB 8.59.36
31 Eddie du Maine OLAT 8.59.36
32 Maria Beenen 9.01.53
33 Marianne Kniknie Wolstad 9.02.26
34 Riet Willems 9.18.49
35 Jo Vos 9.18.49
36 Ans Schaap 9.19.13
37 Theodorus Beenen 9.19.13
38 Gerry vd Vorstenbosch Tokkelaars 9.19.13
39 Monique Seuntiens 9.24.24
40 Bertie Mannen 9.37.35
41 Marius Jansen 12.10.25
42 Cornelia Jansen 12.10.25
43 Ronald Jansen 12.10.25


Bovenkant pagina
Snelwandeloverzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 25.05.2012