Snelwandeldag-30
23 april 1989
Schoonhoven
org: Avantri



vrouwen 5000 m
1 Jacqueline Busman Unitas 1966 0.34.49
pupillen 1000 m
1 Jurgen Dhooms Olympia 1979 0.06.32
2 Ronnie Timmermans OLAT 1982 0.08.57
3 Marco Timmermans OLAT 1984 0.10.31
mannen 5 km 10 km 15 km 20 kin 25 kin 30 km
1 Ton van Andel RWV 24.30 48.40 1.12.40 1.36.37 2.01.06 2.26.19
24.30 24.10 24.00 23.57 24.33 25.13
2 Hans vd Knaap RWV 24.41 48.55 1.12.59 1.37.31 2.02.35 2.28.19
24.41 24.14 24.04 24.32 25.04 25.44
3 Jos Schippers Energie 26.05 51.34 1.16.09 1.40.59 2.06.17 2.32.54
26.05 25.29 24.35 24.50 25.18 26.37
4 Theo Koenis de LAT 25.37 50.46 1.15.59 1.41.15 2.07.18 2.34.06
25.37 25.09 25.13 25.16 26.03 26.48
5 Gerard Goujon TAC 26.46 52.44 1.18.04 1.42.50 2.08.11 2.34.18
26.46 25.58 25.20 24.46 25.21 26.07
6 Christian Halloy TAC 26.05 51.59 1.17.44 1.43.24 2.09.43 2.37.03
26.05 25.54 25.45 25.40 26.19 27.20
7 Marc Musiaux TAC 26.05 51.43 1.17.37 1.43.56 2.10.48 2.37.15
26.05 25.38 25.57 26.01 26.31 27.03
8 Marc Dhooms Olympia 26.05 51.43 1.17.37 1.43.56 2.21.59 2.39.44
26.05 35.38 25.54 36.19 34.52 28.56
9 Dirk Nicque Olympia 28.11 55.51 1.33.29 1.51.49 2.21.59 2.53.28
28.11 27.40 27.36 28.30 30.10 31.29
10 Frans Steemans Herentals 29.20 58.03 1.27.10 1.56.26 2.25.53 2.55.35
29.20 28.41 29.07 29.16 .29.37 29.42
11 Emiel v Landeghem Olympia 30.30 60.01 1.29.35 1.59.37 2.29.09 3.00.06
3030 29.31 29.34 30.02 29.33 30.57
12 Roel den Harder de LAT 28.29 57.03 1.16.14 1.57.00 2.28.50 2.55.35
28.29 28.34 29.11 30.46 29.50 32.07
13 Fred Rohner Unitas 29.12 57.50 1.27.08 1.50.25 2.31.00 3.04.16
29.12 28.39 39.18 31.17 32.35 33.16
Tjabel Ras PAC 26.05 51.34 1.16.19 1.41.52 2.08.01 diskw
26.05 23.29 24.45 25.33 26.09
Luc Nicque Olympia 25.35 51.34 1.17.37 gestopt
25.35 25.37. 26.25
Hans Kruimink RWV 29.12 57.38 1.26.45 gestopt
29.12 28.16 29.07
Pedro Huntjens Unitas 25.25 50.42 gestopt
25.25 25.17
Francis Voinst TAC 33.34 diskw


Bovenkant pagina
Snelwandeloverzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 25.05.2012