CD Evening Games
8 april 2011
Beverwijk
Org: DEM

Fotos

Jongens junioren D.1 geb 80m kogel discus ptn
1 Faas Wijn AV Trias 1999 11.2 549 6.63 344 15.45 217 1110
2 Vyron Saridin DEM 1999 11.9 448 7.80 410 15.39 215 1073
3 Nick van Santen AV Haarlemmermeer 1999 11.6 490 6.75 351 13.98 185 1026
4 Jens van Gelderen AV Lycurgus 1999 11.8 462 6.11 313 14.90 205 980
5 Max Huiberts AV Haarlemmermeer 1999 11.8 462 6.21 319 14.34 193 974
6 Koert Remijn DEM 1999 11.4 519 6.44 333 10.85 110 962
7 Teun Putman AV Lycurgus 1999 11.9 448 5.67 285 15.35 214 947
8 Timo Schilp AV Lycurgus 1999 12.4 383 6.33 326 14.30 192 901
9 Jelmer van Diepen AV Lycurgus 1999 12.6 359 6.01 307 14.49 196 862
10 Siebe Koot KAV Holland 1999 12.7 347 7.45 391 10.24 95 833
11 Caelin Waanders DEM 1999 12.0 435 7.19 376 0 811
12 Bryan Tuinstra DEM 1999 12.8 335 6.20 318 12.76 157 810
13 Ludo Kruistum AV Castricum 1999 12.2 409 5.25 258 10.71 107 774
14 Stijn van Asselt av Suomi 1999 12.7 347 5.74 290 10.85 110 747
15 Remco van der Flier AV Haarlemmermeer 1999 13.3 279 5.56 278 13.22 167 724
16 Job de Koning AV Trias 1999 12.7 347 5.30 261 11.03 115 723
17 Stijn Karels AV Trias 1999 12.9 323 4.98 240 11.76 133 696
18 Sten van der Moer AV Castricum 1999 12.8 335 5.00 241 10.47 101 677
19 Roy Vlieland DEM 1999 14.8 132 6.24 321 11.77 133 586
20 Douwe Koldijk AV Haarlemmermeer 1999 13.3 279 0 0 279
Julian Verweij AV Trias 1999 0 0 0 0
Joost Koldijk AV Haarlemmermeer 1999 0 0 0 0
Onno de Moes AV Haarlemmermeer 1999 0 0 0 0
Jongens junioren D.2 geb 80m kogel discus ptn
1 Onno Aerts SV Noordkop 1998 10.8 612 12.87 652 29.29 464 1728
2 Noah Verboom AV Haarlemmermeer 1998 10.4 680 8.93 470 25.19 398 1548
3 Bryan van Ingen AV Haarlemmermeer 1998 11.1 564 8.68 457 27.55 436 1457
4 Pim Pauel AV Haarlem 1998 10.7 629 9.62 504 19.42 296 1429
5 Lars van Oossanen SV Noordkop 1998 11.3 534 8.64 455 22.81 358 1347
6 Martijn Hoogewerf KAV Holland 1998 11.4 519 8.91 469 20.50 316 1304
7 Jos Straathof AV Castricum 1998 11.5 504 9.11 479 20.52 317 1300
8 Alexander Soethout DEM 1998 11.0 580 7.54 396 18.55 279 1255
9 Danny van Sluis AV Trias 1998 11.1 564 7.01 366 19.69 301 1231
10 Niek Tel AV Lycurgus 1998 11.4 519 8.83 465 15.44 216 1200
11 Emile Lammers SV Noordkop 1998 11.6 490 7.47 392 18.18 272 1154
12 Jason Komen AV Haarlem 1998 11.9 448 7.53 395 18.23 273 1116
13 Freek Berends KAV Holland 1998 12.1 422 7.25 380 18.75 283 1085
14 Timo Brandehof AV Haarlemmermeer 1998 11.3 534 6.28 323 14.60 198 1055
15 Martijn Strobel AV Haarlemmermeer 1998 12.2 409 6.53 338 16.20 232 979
16 Koen van Asselt AV Suomi 1998 12.3 396 6.19 318 17.03 249 963
17 Sean Tuinstra DEM 1998 12.3 396 7.46 392 12.98 162 950
18 Jelmer Datema KAV Holland 1998 12.3 396 6.50 336 15.25 212 944
19 Mick Groenevels KAV Holland 1998 12.1 422 5.11 249 9.19 67 738
Jelle de Moes AV Haarlemmermeer 1998 0 0 0 0
Meisjes junioren D.1 geb 1000m ver kogel ptn
1 Jacqueline Muts Phanos 1999 3.56.7 331 4.19 456 10.31 537 1324
2 Judy van der Drift AV Haarlemmermeer 1999 3.38.5 428 3.85 388 8.81 464 1280
3 Mariska Poel DEM 1999 3.18.2 558 3.45 308 7.22 378 1244
4 Marjolijn Bolten AV Haarlemmermeer 1999 3.40.8 415 3.86 390 8.13 428 1233
5 Nora Winter AV Lycurgus 1999 3.18.2 558 3.54 326 6.53 338 1222
6 Maaike Schenk AV Lycurgus 1999 3.49.6 367 4.13 444 7.46 392 1203
7 Paulien Verhaar AV Castricum 1999 3.38.6 428 3.81 380 6.72 349 1157
8 Robin van Sallandt av Lycurgus 1999 3.31.5 470 3.78 374 5.64 283 1127
9 Marit Domanschet AV Lycurgus 1999 4.07.8 278 3.54 326 7.59 399 1003
10 Sophie Koelma av Lycurgus 1999 4.11.8 261 3.54 326 7.50 394 981
11 Nienke van Sante AV Lycurgus 1999 4.00.8 311 3.36 290 5.95 303 904
12 Aniek Heine AV Lycurgus 1999 4.07.9 278 3.38 294 6.35 327 899
13 Beau Winnubst AV Haarlemmermeer 1999 4.18.5 232 3.31 280 7.30 383 895
14 Renee van Deudekom AV Lycurgus 1999 4.11.5 262 2.93 204 8.06 424 890
15 Afra Straathof AV Castricum 1999 4.09.8 270 3.44 306 5.72 288 864
16 Larissa van der Most AV Trias 1999 4.06.5 284 3.15 248 5.82 295 827
17 Maaike Bakker AV Castricum 1999 4.00.6 312 3.28 274 4.47 204 790
18 Dion Kies DEM 1999 4.11.1 264 3.08 234 5.59 280 778
19 Sofi Joaquin Fernandez KAV Holland 1999 4.31.1 182 3.26 270 6.19 318 770
20 Larice van Mil KAV Holland 1999 4.19.6 228 3.12 242 5.74 290 760
21 Carlijn Bouwer AV Trias 1999 4.01.3 309 2.89 196 5.19 254 759
22 Kim Niesten DEM 1999 4.19.4 229 3.49 316 4.48 205 750
23 Sofie Bruggemann AV Haarlem 1999 4.57.2 93 3.19 256 7.05 368 717
24 Annebel Jaarsma AV Lycurgus 1999 0 3.36 290 7.60 399 689
25 Susan Zieleman KAV Holland 1999 4.16.6 240 2.87 192 5.03 243 675
26 Esmee Bakker DEM 1999 4.15.8 244 2.89 196 4.90 234 674
27 Carmen van Wijngaarden AV Lycurgus 1999 4.16.9 239 2.92 202 4.65 217 658
28 Celeste Menzo AV Suomi 1999 0 3.57 332 5.77 292 624
29 Nathalie Tuijp KAV Holland 1999 0 2.87 192 7.90 416 608
30 Iris Komen AV Haarlem 1999 5.04.8 70 2.75 168 7.01 366 604
31 Josje Putman av Lycurgus 1999 0 3.19 256 6.55 339 595
32 Mandy Scherpenzeel AV Suomi 1999 0 3.43 304 5.56 278 582
33 Madinja Groenenberg AV Haarlemmermeer 1999 0 2.95 208 6.60 342 550
34 Anissa Said AV Castricum 1999 4.28.8 191 2.64 146 4.20 184 521
35 Esther van der Sande AV Castricum 1999 0 2.78 174 6.37 329 503
36 Charlotte Engelkes KAV Holland 1999 4.58.5 89 2.84 186 4.48 205 480
37 Marit Steen KAV Holland 1999 5.12.4 47 2.80 178 5.12 249 474
38 Ilse Kieftenbeld AV Suomi 1999 0 3.06 230 4.65 217 447
39 Kaleigh Cornet AV Lycurgus 1999 0 2.81 180 4.91 235 415
Meisjes junioren D.2 geb 1000m ver kogel ptn
1 Hanna Voorberg AV Lycurgus 1998 3.43.2 402 4.22 462 9.87 516 1380
2 Kim Traas AV Haarlemmermeer 1998 3.14.7 583 3.94 406 7.30 383 1372
3 Renee van Rookhuizen DEM 1998 3.37.7 433 4.49 517 6.54 339 1289
4 Gitta Dirksen Suomi 1998 3.41.2 413 4.26 470 7.44 390 1273
5 Melanie van der Most AV Trias 1998 3.58.3 323 4.16 450 9.46 496 1269
6 ZoŽ de Jong av Trias 1998 3.46.9 381 3.97 412 7.84 412 1205
7 Lisanne Glorie DEM 1998 3.25.8 507 3.77 372 6.04 308 1187
8 Amy Vermeer DEM 1998 4.08.9 274 3.82 382 9.55 501 1157
9 Maaike Wittink AV Hylas 1998 3.57.8 325 3.96 410 7.79 410 1145
10 Merel Strijland AV Haarlemmermeer 1998 3.50.2 364 3.62 342 7.97 419 1125
11 Veerle Eijsbroek AV Suomi 1998 4.01.1 310 3.88 394 7.91 416 1120
12 Caitlin Ketting SAV 1998 3.52.9 350 3.34 286 9.17 482 1118
13 Nikki Kraaijeveld DEM 1998 3.48.0 376 3.96 410 6.31 325 1111
14 Luca Reiniers AV Haarlemmermeer 1998 3.35.2 448 3.51 320 6.33 326 1094
15 Lee Ann v.d. Geugten AV Lycurgus 1998 3.54.4 342 3.59 336 7.07 370 1048
16 Irene Cauwels Suomi 1998 4.06.3 285 3.54 326 7.78 409 1020
17 Maartje van Asselt Phanos 1998 3.44.9 392 3.47 312 5.88 299 1003
18 Silke Berendse AV Suomi 1998 3.49.9 365 3.64 346 5.77 292 1003
19 Joella Louisa Suomi 1998 4.16.3 241 3.78 374 7.02 367 982
20 Maaike Nederhand DEM 1998 3.54.1 344 3.27 272 6.19 318 934
21 Marieke Mul KAV Holland 1998 4.34.4 170 3.43 304 8.53 449 923
22 Eline Koenz av Trias 1998 4.16.8 239 3.39 296 7.21 378 913
23 Salomť Beekers AV Castricum 1998 0 4.39 496 7.69 404 900
24 Marit van der Zijpp Suomi 1998 4.24.6 208 3.24 266 6.77 352 826
25 Marit Kamstra av Trias 1998 4.30.7 184 3.30 278 6.89 359 821
26 Ivanka Groenenberg AV Haarlemmermeer 1998 0 3.60 338 7.71 405 743
Robin Kok av Trias 1998 0 0
Jongens junioren C.1 geb 150m 100mh speer ptn
1 Jelle van Sunder AV Suomi 1997 18.7 720 17.0 537 30.25 499 1756
2 Johan Ouwehand AV Edam 1997 19.2 671 16.8 552 32.44 532 1755
3 Jochem Dobber av Suomi 1997 18.9 700 15.7 640 20.69 337 1677
4 Sjoerd van Deudekom AV Lycurgus 1997 19.8 615 16.6 567 22.65 373 1555
5 Shaquille de Rooij AV Haarlem 1997 20.8 529 17.3 515 20.53 334 1378
6 Ryan Clarke AV Castricum 1997 20.7 537 18.7 424 25.01 414 1375
7 Martijn Visser AV Suomi 1997 21.5 473 20.4 329 25.19 417 1219
8 Niels Lambers KAV Holland 1997 20.6 545 20.2 339 17.89 283 1167
9 Paul Zuiderduin AV Haarlem 1997 22.0 435 24.2 164 29.83 493 1092
10 Timo Korsen AV Suomi 1997 21.4 481 0 33.90 554 1035
11 Job Wiltink KAV Holland 1997 20.9 520 21.5 275 15.00 222 1017
12 Sjoerd Dorrestein AV Trias 1997 22.6 392 20.7 314 17.93 283 989
13 Robin Schutter AV Suomi 1997 19.7 624 0 21.75 357 981
14 Maarten Kwant AV Lycurgus 1997 23.3 345 21.7 266 18.79 301 912
15 Sven Schoonebeek AV Castricum 1997 19.9 606 0 16.49 254 860
16 Joris van Dijk AV Haarlemmermeer 1997 21.0 512 0 18.04 286 798
17 Guus Ruiter AV Trias 1997 23.7 319 24.7 147 19.02 305 771
18 Jochem Jaarsma AV Lycurgus 1997 22.3 414 0 20.97 342 756
19 Tim Groeneveld AV Suomi 1997 0 21.5 275 29.03 480 755
20 Job v.d. Akker KAV Holland 1997 24.1 294 23.1 207 11.49 140 641
Bart Groeneveld AV Suomi 1997 0 0 0 0
Rutger Postma AV Haarlemmermeer 1997 0 0 0 0
Jan Jaap Kleine AV Suomi 1997 0 0 0 0
Jongens junioren C.2 Naam geb 150m 100mh speer ptn
1 Lennard de Looze Startbaan 1996 19.0 690 15.5 658 29.27 484 1832
2 DaniŽl Treep AV Haarlemmermeer 1996 20.2 579 16.4 583 33.22 544 1706
3 Luuk Verzijden av Haarlem 1996 20.3 571 18.6 430 31.04 511 1512
4 Floris Frugte Startbaan 1996 20.1 588 16.9 544 22.73 374 1506
5 Jessse Roosen KAV Holland 1996 20.5 554 18.2 455 27.84 461 1470
6 Bas Jansen AV Lycurgus 1996 20.8 529 16.0 615 17.70 279 1423
7 Niek Reijmers AV Hylas 1996 20.5 554 21.3 285 33.01 541 1380
8 Tyko Kieskamp Hylas 1996 20.9 520 18.2 455 23.31 385 1360
9 Hajo Mossink AV Suomi 1996 20.0 597 22.4 235 21.68 355 1187
10 Luuk Stal DEM 1996 21.0 512 21.3 285 23.45 387 1184
11 Harmen Komin KAV Holland 1996 20.4 562 23.1 207 24.85 411 1180
12 Thijs Joosten AV Suomi 1996 21.2 496 20.1 344 19.62 317 1157
13 Koen Kersten AV Suomi 1996 22.9 372 21.1 294 20.66 336 1002
14 Olivier Kersten AV Suomi 1996 23.2 352 21.1 294 16.88 262 908
15 Thom Schotanus av Castricum 1996 21.9 443 0 13.23 182 625
Meisjes junioren C.1 geb 80m 600m Hoog ptn
1 Charlotte Hopman AV Trias 1997 11.1 564 1.50.6 539 1.45 582 1685
2 Arlyn Haveman Leiden Atletiek 1997 11.7 476 1.51.3 530 1.45 582 1588
3 Marjet Groen av Castricum 1997 11.7 476 1.51.6 526 1.40 541 1543
4 Yasmin Keppel sv Noordkop 1997 11.6 490 1.53.1 507 1.40 541 1538
5 Maaike Schoute AV Lycurgus 1997 11.6 490 1.58.2 446 1.20 389 1325
6 Shanice van Kan KAV Holland 1997 11.5 504 2.12.2 302 1.25 426 1232
7 Marijn van der Graaf av Castricum 1997 12.4 383 2.07.4 348 1.30 462 1193
8 Stella Muthert AV Castricum 1997 12.4 383 2.06.2 360 1.20 389 1132
9 Fien Kivit AV Castricum 1997 12.1 422 2.07.7 345 1.15 352 1119
10 Isri Bakker DEM 1997 12.2 409 2.23.7 205 1.30 462 1076
11 Femke Brink AV Trias 1997 11.2 549 0 1.20 389 938
12 Tessa Meulman AV Lycurgus 1997 12.5 371 2.02.4 399 0 770
13 Marije Haverkort AV Lycurgus 1997 13.0 312 2.08.8 334 0 646
14 Daphne Lievers AV Castricum 1997 13.9 216 2.26.0 187 0 403
Emma van der Pal AV Trias 1997 0 0 0 0
Kathy Agasi AV Trias 1997 0 0 0 0
Pauline Slebos AV Suomi 1997 0 0 0 0
Meisjes junioren C.2 geb 80m 600m Hoog ptn
1 Daphne van den Hoven AV Trias 1996 11.0 580 1.53.4 503 1.40 541 1624
2 DaniŽlle van Dorth Hylas 1996 11.9 448 1.51.3 530 1.45 582 1560
3 Celine Ruiter AV Trias 1996 11.4 519 1.45.7 606 1.15 352 1477
4 Ilona Poel DEM 1996 11.1 564 1.58.3 445 1.25 426 1435
5 Simone van Rookhuizen DEM 1996 11.4 519 1.52.3 517 1.20 389 1425
6 Fleur Eijsbroek AV Suomi 1996 10.7 629 1.56.0 472 1.10 316 1417
7 Renťe Koopman av Castricum 1996 11.6 490 1.56.9 461 1.20 389 1340
8 Marieke Pieters AV Suomi 1996 11.5 504 2.05.2 370 1.30 462 1336
9 Iris Schlundt Bodien DEM 1996 11.1 564 2.09.0 332 1.25 426 1322
10 Nancy Twisk AV Trias 1996 12.0 435 2.08.9 333 1.35 499 1267
11 Noortje Wittink AV Hylas 1996 12.3 396 2.10.3 320 1.15 352 1068
12 Sabine Reijm AV Suomi 1996 12.4 383 2.38.5 101 1.15 352 836
Jet de Vries AV Trias 1996 0 0 0 0

Terug
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 08.04.2011