Deutsche Meisterschaften Bahngehen
10 september 2022
Neukieritzsch

Manner LV 5000 m
1 Golle Benjamin 2006 SN LG Vogtland 25.56,52
2 Fromm Paul 2005 SN LC Eilenburger Land 27.22,23
3 Fromm Frederik 2006 SN LC Eilenburger Land 27.24,94
. Car Hans-Peter 1956 BY TSV Unterhaching disq.
Manner 10.000 m
1 Pohle Hagen 1992 BB SC Potsdam 39.29,93
2 Janker Andreas 1983 BY LG Röthenbach 46.34,87
Mannliche U20 10.000 m
1 Abu EL Wafa Jassam 2004 ST SV Halle 46.56,32
Weibliche U23 5000 m
1 Sonntag Lena 2004 BB SC Potsdam 24.46,14
2 Obenaus Lea Anika 2003 BB SC Potsdam 27.09,30
3 Steffen Lucy 2004 BB SC Potsdam 29.09,21
Weibliche Jugend U20 5000 m
1 Fromm Michaela 2003 SN LC Eilenburger Land 31.08,79
Senioren M35 5000 m
1 Janker Andreas 1983 BY LG Röthenbach 22.41,38
2 van Bremen Jacques 1984 BE Polizei SV Berlin 26.56,83
Seniorinnen W35 5000 m
1 Bauer Britta 1983 HE VfL 1860 Marburg 30.02,22
Senioren M40 5000 m
1 Fritzsch Benjamin 1980 WE SuS Phönix Dortmund 09 33.14,85
Senioren M45 5000 m
1 Borsch Steffen 1973 ST SV Halle 23.57,33
2 Scholz Wolfgang 1973 BY SWC Regensburg 27.06,65
Seniorinnen W40 5000 m
1 Bonneß Yvonne 1978 TH ASV Erfurt 30.04,26
2 Ried Simke 1982 HE TV Schwarz-Weiß Bürgeln 31.20,44
3 Golle Constanze 1981 SN LG Vogtland 31.23,12
Seniorinnen W45 5000 m
1 Schröter Brit 1974 SN LG Vogtland 25.11,35
2 Keller Jana 1974 SN Sportfr Neukieritzsch 1921 28.43,34
3 Hammerl Ines 1973 ST TSV Leuna 32.04,30
4 Keller Ina 1974 SN Sportfr Neukieritzsch 1921 33.06,48
Senioren M50 5000 m
1 Maier Joachim 1970 BY SV Breitenbrunn 29.38,53
2 Klieboldt Ulrich 1968 BE TuS Lichterfelde 32.44,47
Senioren M55 5000 m
1 Meyer Steffen 1966 BY SV Breitenbrunn 26.53,49
2 Apel Eckart 1963 ST ASV 1902 Sangerhausen 27.41,47
3 Ritzenhoff Andreas 1967 NI BTB Oldenburg 28.03,93
4 Seck Patrick 1966 BE Polizei SV Berlin 28.43,59
5 Werner Stefan 1964 SN LG Vogtland 30.03,29
Gnauck Dick 1963 TH ASV Erfurt disq.
Seniorinnen W50 5000 m
1 Hörl Nicole 1971 RL Diezer TSK Oranien 28.39,76
2 Maier Andrea 1969 BY SV Breitenbrunn 35.12,80
Seniorinnen W55 5000 m
1 Brönnecke Sigute 1965 NI Eintracht Hildesheim 26.03,50
Senioren M60 5000 m
1 Klaus Herbert 1958 BY TV Kaufbeuren 28.08,98
2 Bretag Hartmut 1960 BB Leichtathletik in Beeskow 28.28,08
3 Pflästerer Klaus 1958 BA AC 92 Weinheim 31.38,94
4 Zimmermann Ralf 1961 HE Laufteam Kassel 31.55,84
5 Krüger Reinhard 1960 BE Polizei SV Berlin 34.34,52
Senioren M65 5000 m
1 Prieler Helmut 1955 BY SpVgg Niederaichbach 29.56,32
2 Evertz Günter 1957 BE Polizei SV Berlin 33.13,84
3 Janotte Ralf 1957 BE Polizei SV Berlin 35.46,75
Seniorinnen W60 5000 m
1 Köhler Antje 1961 BA Droste-Running-Team 32.42,10
2 Komoll Birgit 1960 BE Polizei SV Berlin 36.26,85
3 Militzer Roswitha 1959 SN Sportfr Neukieritzsch 1921 36.45,83
Balzer-Kappner Dr. Sabine 1958 BE Polizei SV Berlin disq.
Seniorinnen W65 5000 m
1 Kruse Cora 1957 ST Magdeburger LV Einheit 34.29,81
Senioren M70 3000 m
1 Hammer Wolfgang 1951 BY Gehsportverein Regensburg 22.59,46
Senioren M70 5000 m
1 Langhammer Reinhard 1952 TH ASV Erfurt 32.10,01
2 Schaeffer Udo 1950 TH ASV Erfurt 32.18,38
3 Giebeler Helmut 1950 HE SG Fronhausen 33.06,86
4 Lehmann Stefan 1951 BE Polizei SV Berlin 33.45,61
Hammer Wolfgang 1951 BY Gehsportverein Regensburg disq.
Kilgert Hans 1949 BY SWC Regensburg disq.
Senioren M75 5000 m
1 Hölters Bernd Ocker 1946 BE Polizei SV Berlin 34.41,03
Maier Felix 1943 BY SV Breitenbrunn disq.
Seniorinnen W75 5000 m
1 Klink Ursula 1944 HE TV Groß-Gerau 39.25,02
Seniorinnen W80 5000 m
1 Dräger Helga 1939 LG Esslingen 49.34,46
Herrendoerfer Ursula 1940 BE Polizei SV Berlin n.a.
Männliche Kinder U12 1000 m
1 Bauer Felix 2011 HE VfL 1860 Marburg 6.21,39
2 Kroll Romello 2012 SN LC Eilenburger Land 6.45,00
Weibliche Kinder U12 1000 m
1 Kroll Melina 2012 SN LC Eilenburger Land 6.24,63


Bovenkant pagina
Snelwandel overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 20.10.2022