Hallenmeisterschaft
15 januari 2022
Rudolf-Harbig-Halle
Berlijn
org: Berliner Leichtathletik-Verband

Manner 5000 m
1 Tommasino Francesco-Marco 1993 GER LG Nord Berlin 23:47,93
Frauen 3000 m
1 Lehmeyer Emilia 1997 GER LG Nord Berlin 13:44,49
2 Schröter Brit 1974 GER LG Vogtland 14:55,59
3 Schenker Bianca 1974 GER LG Vogtland 15:29,84
Weibliche Jugend U20 3000 m
1 Obenaus Lea Anika 2003 GER SC Potsdam 15:57,01
2 Fromm Michaela 2003 GER LC Eilenburger Land e.V. 16:58,14
 Männliche Jugend U18 5000 m
1 Hoffmann Joshua 2006 GER 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn 25:03,30
2 Fromm Paul 2005 GER LC Eilenburger Land e.V. 25:07,29
3 Golle Benjamin 2006 GER LG Vogtland 27:22,81
4 Fromm Frederik 2006 GER LC Eilenburger Land e.V. 27:46,32
Weibliche Jugend U18 3000 m
1 Zimmermann Lene 2005 GER Dresdner SC 1898 17:44,72
Weibliche Jugend U16 3000 m
1 Ackermann Lara 2008 GER LG Vogtland 18:22,76
2 Jänicke Lara 2008 GER Leichtathletik in Beeskow e.V. 21:18,62
Männliche Jugend U14 1000 m
1 Jänicke Hannes 2009 GER Leichtathletik in Beeskow e.V. 6:11,78
 Weibliche Jugend U14 1000 m
1 Röse Alexa 2009 GER LC Eilenburger Land e.V. 5:29,39
Senioren M35 3000 m
1 van Bremen Jacques 1984 NED Polizei SV Berlin 15:21,34
Seniorinnen W40 3000 m
1 Bonneß Yvonne 1978 GER ASV Erfurt 17:37,99
Senioren M55 3000 m
1 Smola Josef 1964 GER Smola Chuze Prag 15:28,78
2 Morales Serrano Dr. Francisco 1964 MEX Polizei SV Berlin 23:41,81
Seniorinnen W55 3000 m
1 Zeidler Brigitte 1964 GER Polizei SV Berlin 20:34,64
Senioren M60 3000 m
1 Schröter Uwe 1959 GER LG Vogtland 15:31,43
2 Bretag Hartmut 1960 GER Leichtathletik in Beeskow e.V. 16:55,11
3 Krüger Reinhard 1960 GER Polizei SV Berlin 19:28,65
4 Bernard Hagen 1961 GER Polizei SV Berlin 22:41,22
Senioren M65 3000 m
1 Albrecht Jürgen 1953 GER Apoldaer LV 90 17:55,96
2 Janotte Ralf 1957 GER Polizei SV Berlin 19:13,95
3 Evertz Günter 1957 GER Polizei SV Berlin 19:41,57
Tolle Uwe 1955 GER Polizei SV Berlin abg.
Schäfer Gerhard 1956 GER SC Siemensstadt Berlin abg.
Seniorinnen W60 3000 m
1 Komoll Birgit 1960 GER Polizei SV Berlin 20:28,36
2 Balzer-Kappner Dr. Sabine 1958 GER Polizei SV Berlin 22:39,16
Seifert Gisela 1958 GER Polizei SV Berlin abg.
Senioren M70 3000 m
1 Langhammer Reinhard 1952 GER ASV Erfurt 18:52,86
2 Lehmann Stefan 1951 GER Polizei SV Berlin 18:56,34
3 Kiepert Horst 1951 GER MBB-SG Augsburg 20:23,29
Senioren M75 3000 m
1 Giese Wolf-Dieter 1943 GER Polizei SV Berlin 20:09,54
2 Hölters Bernd Ocker 1946 GER Polizei SV Berlin 20:59,96
3 Damitz Hans-Peter 1943 GER LAC Langenhagen 26:56,79
Seniorinnen W80 3000 m
Dräger Helga 1939 GER LG Esslingen abg.


Bovenkant pagina
Snelwandel overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 18.01.2022