Hallengehen
13 november 2021
Erfurt

1000m Bahngehen 1000 m
1 von Obstfelder Arthur  2012 M09 ASV Erfurt 6:45.20
2 Nikischin Viktoria  2013 W08 ASV Erfurt 6:48.70
3 Riedel Hannes  2010 M11 LG Vogtland  7:01.40
4 Stolzenberger Emilia  2013 W08 ASV Erfurt 7:35.10
5 Just Amelie  2010 W11 SSV 90 Landsberg  7:44.10
6 Schulz Matilda  2013 W08 ASV Erfurt 7:54.10
7 Wushe Tatenda Hugo  2013 M08 ASV Erfurt 7:57.80
Kroll Romello  2012 M09 LC Eilenburger Land e.V  afgm
Weber Lina  2010 W11 LG Vogtland  afgm
2000m Bahngehen 2000 m
1 Brunkel Clemens  2006 M15 LG Erfurt e.V.  10:22.60
2 Sommer Angelina Pauline  2006 M15 Sport- u. Spielverein Eisleben  10:54.60
3 Ackermann Lara  2008 W13 LG Vogtland  11:00.80
4 Kockel Milla  2007 W15 SV Halle  11:47.20
5 Röse Alexa  2009 M12 LC Eilenburger Land e.V  11:47.70
6 Kellen Jakob  2009 W15 Diezer TSK Oranien  12:03.80
7 Riedel Leon  2006 M13 LC Eilenburger Land e.V  12:07.30
8 Bohn Alexander  2008 W14 LG Erfurt e.V.  12:07.70
9 Kaufmann Jolina  2009 W14 ASV 1902 Sangerhausen  12:14.30
10 Rogos Lilly  2007 W13 Erfurter LAC  12:20.20
11 Pabst Laura Sophie  2006 M13 ASV 1902 Sangerhausen  12:49.40
12 Koch Julienne  2008 W13 SSV 90 Landsberg  12:51.80
13 Einhorn Ida  2009 W14 SSV 90 Landsberg  12:53.10
14 Strauch Pia  2009 W12 LG Vogtland  13:09.90
15 Henze Hennes  2008 W12 ASV Erfurt 14:00.00
16 Günther Emely  2008 W12 Gothaer Leichtathletik Centrum  14:38.90
Walter Zuzka  2007 W12 ASV Erfurt afgm
1 Mijl 1 mijl
1 Meyer Steffen  1966 M55 SV Breitenbrunn  08:07.10
2 van Bremen Jacques  1984 M35 Polizei SV Berlin  08:20.30
3 Bretag Hartmut  1960 M60 Leichtathletik in Beeskow e.V 08:46.70
4 Bonneß Yvonne  1978 W40 ASV Erfurt 09:09.70
5 Maas Sandra  1985 W35 RWV 10:11.90
6 Holtslag Han  1957 M60 DAK 10:12.40
7 Janotte Ralf  1957 M60 Polizei SV Berlin  10:12.90
8 Krüger Reinhard  1960 M60 Polizei SV Berlin  10:15.00
9 Lehmann Stefan  1951 M70 SV Bau-Union Berlin  10:18.30
10 Hölters Bernd Ocker  1946 M75 Polizei SV Berlin  11:22.20
11 Neidel Heidrun  1947 W70 TSG 1893 Leihgestern  12:06.40
12 Köhler Renate  1949 W70 BTB Oldenburg  12:22.20
13 Hammer Wolfgang  1951 M70 Gehsportverein Regensburg  12:53.30
14 Dräger Helga  1939 W80 Turnerschaft Esslingen  13:57.10
15 Hucke Reinhard  1934 M85 Gehsportverein Regensburg  16:32.00
Seck Patrick  1966 M55 Polizei SV Berlin  dsq
3000m Bahngehen 3000 m
1 Rosenbaum Lukas  2007 MU18 LG Altmark  13:00.70
2 Golle Benjamin  2006 MU18 LG Vogtland  15:08.20
3 Junghannß Ada  2004 WU18 Erfurter LAC  15:40.40
4 Garreis Kylie  2005 WU18 LG Vogtland  16:05.80
5 Fromm Frederik  2006 MU18 LC Eilenburger Land e.V  16:22.50
6 Fromm Michaela  2003 WU20 LC Eilenburger Land e.V  16:31.10
7 Hamdan Maryam  2006 WU18 Diezer TSK Oranien  18:04.40
8 Henze Jaden  2004 MU18 SV Halle  18:28.30
9 Block Antonia  2005 WU18 SV Halle  18:59.70
10 Schröter Brit  1974 W45 LG Vogtland  14:35.90
11 Schenker Bianca  1974 W45 LG Vogtland  15:04.30
12 van Bremen Jacques  1984 M35 Polizei SV Berlin  15:08.50
13 Meyer Steffen  1966 M55 SV Breitenbrunn  15:12.50
14 Schröter Uwe  1959 M60 LG Vogtland  15:32.80
15 Brönnecke Sigute  1965 W55 Eintracht Hildesheim  15:37.50
16 Seck Patrick  1966 M55 Polizei SV Berlin  16:36.80
17 Bretag Hartmut  1960 M60 Leichtathletik in Beeskow e.V 16:38.20
18 Langhammer Reinhard  1952 M65 ASV Erfurt 17:02.00
19 Hauger Georg  1957 M60 TV Bühlertal  17:17.10
20 Bonneß Yvonne  1978 W40 ASV Erfurt 17:38.90
21 Golle Constanze  1981 W40 LG Vogtland  18:50.50
22 Janotte Ralf  1957 M60 Polizei SV Berlin  19:01.60
23 Holtslag Han  1957 M60 DAK 19:04.20
24 Lehmann Stefan  1951 M70 SV Bau-Union Berlin  19:06.40
25 Maas Sandra  1985 W35 RWV 19:12.20
26 Evertz Günter  1957 M60 Polizei SV Berlin  19:18.10
27 Krüger Reinhard  1960 M60 Polizei SV Berlin  19:48.60
28 Hölters Bernd Ocker  1946 M75 Polizei SV Berlin  20:21.70
29 Komoll Birgit  1960 W60 LAC Langenhagen  20:22.00
30 Neidel Heidrun  1947 W70 TSG 1893 Leihgestern  22:23.80
31 Köhler Renate  1949 W70 BTB Oldenburg  23:06.80
32 Hammer Wolfgang  1951 M70 Gehsportverein Regensburg  23:13.40
33 Dräger Helga  1939 W80 Turnerschaft Esslingen  25:49.60
Garves Agnieszka  1973 W45 Polizei SV Berlin  afgm
Damitz Hans-Peter  1943 M75 LAC Langenhagen  afgm
Herrendoerfer Ursula  1940 W80 Polizei SV Berlin  afgm
Wild Andreas  1982 M35 GER SV Einheit 1875 Worbis  dsq
Hucke Reinhard  1934 M85 Gehsportverein Regensburg  n.a.


Bovenkant pagina
Snelwandel overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 15.11.2021