Grasmaand wedstrijd
Virtueeld
18 april 2021
Wereldwijd
org: RWV

tijd M27
10 km 5 km handicap plaats
1 1.M45 Paul Jansen M 1973 DAK/RWV 0:49:31 0:21:23 0,432 3
2 1.P Jos Boot M 1956 RWV 0:50:16 0:19:12 0,382 1
3 2.M45 Malte Strunk M 1973 Alemania Achen (D) 0:51:44 0:22:20 0,432 4
4 1.M40 Edwin van Wijngaarden M 1977 DAK 0:53:51 0:23:53 0,444 10
5 1.M30 Wilfried van Bremen M 1987 RWV 0:56:48 0:26:52 0,473 20
6 1.M60 Ian Torode M 1956 South West Vets (UK) 0:59:04 0:22:34 0,382 5
7 2.P Arjan Lukken M 1967 RWV & DAK 1:09:46 0:28:54 0,414 26
8 1.M65 Ad Leermakers M 1951 DAK 1:22:09 0:30:11 0,367 29
9 3.P Yvo Smit M 1964 SDS Haaglanden 1:40:29 0:40:44 0,405 34
10 4.P Ada Tol-van Leerdam V 1968 RWV 2:23:04 0:56:41 0,396 35
.V70 Kathy Crilley V 1947 Surrey Walking Club (UK) DNS 0,338
. 5 km
1 1.V40 Monica Svensson V 1978 Växjö AIS,Sweden 0:24:19 0:21:06 0,868 2
2 1.M35 Peter Van Hove M 1981 ACHL (B) 0:25:48 0:24:03 0,932 11
3 1.M40 André van Slooten M 1978 RWV 0:25:57 0:23:43 0,914 9
4 1.M50 Andreas Ritzenhoff M 1967 BTB Oldenburg (D) 0:27:39 0:23:27 0,848 7
5 1.M55 Ulf-Peter Sjöholm M 1965 Växjö AIS,Sweden 0:30:14 0:25:17 0,836 14
6 1.Jc Jasper Van Hove M 2006 ACHL (B) 0:31:22 0:25:00 0,797 12
7 2.M50 Marco Bernatzki M 1969 LA Herten (D) 0:32:19 0:27:48 0,860 24
8 1.V45 Agnieszka Garves V 1973 PSV Berlin (D) & RWV 0:32:21 0:27:10 0,840 23
9 1.P Jacqueline van Drongelen V 1969 RWV / OLAT / DAK 0:32:41 0:26:42 0,817 19
10 2.V45 Larissa Droogendijk V 1972 RWV 0:34:00 0:28:21 0,834 25
11 1.M70 Hans van Wakeren M 1949 Unitas 0:34:13 0:25:19 0,740 15
12 2.M70 Joost van der Plicht M 1948 Atletico’73 0:35:07 0:25:47 0,734 17
13 2.P Hans van den Dobbelsteen M 1960 RWV 0:37:05 0:29:53 0,806 28
14 1.M75 Ad van Oijen M 1944 RWV 0:37:55 0:26:55 0,710 21
. 3 km
1 1.V30 Anne van Andel V 1990 DAK 0:15:46 0:25:07 1,593 13
2 1.V45 Ines Hammerl V 1973 TSV Leuna e.V. (D) 0:18:29 0:26:24 1,428 18
3 1.V35 Ellen Piedfort V 1982 AC Herentals (B) 0:20:33 0:31:08 1,515 30
4 1.V40 Yvonne Grootswagers V 1978 DAK 0:21:08 0:31:11 1,476 31
. 1 km
1 1.V30 Loes van Bremen V 1986 RWV 0:06:08 0:29:26 4,799 27
2 1.Mpup Marit van Bremen V 2013 RWV 0:07:36 0:23:09 3,045 6
3 2.Mpup Natalia Sjöholm V 2011 Växjö AIS,Sweden 0:07:38 0:25:41 3,365 16
4 3.Mpup Olivia Sjöholm V 2013 Växjö AIS,Sweden 0:07:46 0:23:39 3,045 8
5 1.M60 Hans van der Knaap M 1959 RWV 0:07:47 0:32:41 4,200 32
6 1.P Danyell Onbehauen-Frigge V 1954 RWV 0:09:43 0:37:20 3,843 33
7 1.miniPup Mick van Bremen M 2016 RWV 0:09:48 0:27:01 2,756 22


Bovenkant pagina
Snelwandel overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 19.04.2021