NK weg
50 km mannen, 10 km vrouwen
4 oktober 2020
Tilburg
Org: RWV en HvB

NK 10 km 20 km 30 km 40 km 50 km
1 David Kuster M 99 Bezannes FRA 00:47:48 01:35:27 02:22:10 03:08:36 04:01:24
1 2 Paul Jansen M 73 DAK NED 00:54:58 01:48:50 02:42:41 03:42:00 04:43:35
2 3 Rob Tersteeg M 76 RWV NED 00:55:40 01:52:19 02:50:38 03:52:59 04:56:47
3 4 Remco de Bruin M 64 de LAT NED 00:55:42 01:52:40 02:51:59 03:55:39 04:58:19
4 5 Wilfried van Bremen M 87 RWV NED 01:02:12 02:03:24 03:06:42 04:15:09 05:21:26
6 Christer Svensson M 69 Växjö AIS SWE 00:56:23 01:54:33 02:59:08 04:11:36 05:24:17
P 7 Weiler Philippe M 68 Amanvillers FRA 01:01:57 02:05:52 03:11:32 04:20:26 05:27:57
Elisabeth Brunet V 86 Tarbes FRA 00:56:54 01:53:36 02:56:05 DNF DNF
Alexis Jordana M 37 Blagnac Sporting Club FRA 01:15:33 02:32:07 03:50:08 DNF DNF
Sonia Demon V 72 2B Fit FRA 00:58:48 01:58:31 DNF DNF
Toon van den Oever M 40 DAK NED 01:17:39 02:39:35 DNF DNF
6 uur Prestatie-wandelen 10 km 20 km 30 km 40 km 50 km km
P 1 Remy van den Brand M 75 OLAT NED 01:02:57 02:06:43 03:12:14 04:21:15 5:32:01 50.000
P 2 Roel Hemmer M 74 AV Daventria NED 01:03:23 02:08:29 03:15:03 04:26:42 5:38:40 50.000
P 101 Dick van Peer M 63 Hart v Brabant NED 01:05:48 02:13:38 03:24:29 04:40:25 5:55:34 50.000
P 102 Jacqueline van Drongelen M 69 RWV/OLAT NED 01:16:41 02:35:31 03:55:45 05:17:58 5:48:00 43.725
5 km 10 km 15 km 20 km
1 Philippe Bonneau M 65 Semécourt FRA 00:24:20 00:49:22 01:14:52 01:40:43
2 Matthias Holtermann M 81 Alemannia Aachen GER 00:26:35 00:53:19 01:20:54 01:49:02
3 Marine Rottier V 00 Monthlery FRA 00:25:30 00:52:23 01:20:20 01:49:52
4 Cyrille Laché M 65 Escalquens FRA 00:29:21 00:59:36 01:30:28 02:00:48
5 Theo Koenis M 51 de LAT NED 00:32:33 01:05:40 01:39:33 02:13:56
P 6 Ronald Cuijlits M 65 WS'78 NED 00:33:38 01:08:33 01:44:52 02:22:14
x Florin Dumitru M 74 Laval, QC CAN 00:28:53 DNF
NK 5 km 10 km
1 Ana Monteiro V 98 GD Estreito POR 00:50:17
2 André van Slooten M 78 RWV NED 00:53:31
1 3 Anne van Andel V 90 DAK NED 00:27:49 00:56:42
4 Edwin van Wijngaarden M 77 DAK NED 00:56:55
5 Alexandre Monteiro M 66 GD Estreito POR 00:57:13
6 Peter Asselman M 80 AC Lebbeke BEL 01:01:20
7 Ad Martens M 48 DJA NED 01:05:49
2 8 Loes van Bremen V 86 RWV NED 00:33:30 01:07:08
9 Peter Schumm M 42 Alemannia Aachen GER 01:07:34
3 10 Sandra Maas V 85 RWV NED 00:34:30 01:08:11
11 Richard Maichin M 46 Alemannia Aachen GER 01:11:12
4 12 Yvonne Grootswagers V 78 DAK NED 00:36:30 01:14:23
13 Marco Jongepier M 73 RWV NED 01:20:25
5 14 Hendrika Karin Bogards V 60 RWV NED 00:43:00 01:26:01
X X Jenny Acuna V 69 Attila NED 00:33:55 DNF
1 5 km
1 Henk Plasman M 57 Generaal Michaelis NED 00:27:04
2 Ad van Oijen M 44 RWV NED 00:37:02
1 3 km
1 Anne-Marie Ganci V 64 Escalquens FRA 00:21:16
2 Bauke te Nijenhuis M 35 RWV NED 00:23:00
2 1 km
1 Marit van Bremen V 13 RWV NED 00:08:38
2 Mick van Bremen M 16 RWV NED 00:10:39


Bovenkant pagina
Snelwandel overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 04.10.2020