NK, BK en DK kampioenschappen, weg
6 oktober 2019
Tilburg
Org: RWV en HvB

rood = nationaal kampioenschap
NK DK 5 km 10 km 15 km 20 km 25 km 30 km 35 km 40 km 45 km 50 km
1 Stefano Chiesa 96 c.s. Carabinieri ITA 00.22.23 00.46.31 01.09.36 01.32.30 01.55.52 02.17.46 02.40.10 03.09.45 03.32.17 03.48.25
2 Aleksi Ojala 92 Urjalan Urheilijat FIN 00.22.38 00.45.19 01.07.57 01.30.55 01.53.38 02.16.45 02.47.12 03.11.10 03.35.50 03.53.23
3 Marius Lulian Cocioran 83 Clubul Sportiv Municipal Reseta ROM 00.23.36 00.47.26 01.11.11 01.34.44 01.58.18 02.21.59 02.45.40 03.10.19 03.36.21 04.02.46
4 Dominic King 83 Colchester Harriers GBR 00.23.15 00.46.43 01.10.15 01.34.04 01.57.25 02.21.34 02.45.42 03.11.10 03.37.09 04.03.02
5 Jerome Caprice 83 Mauritius MRI 09.25.21 00.50.32 01.16.17 01.41.51 02.37.18 03.04.52 03.25.49 04.33.30
1 6 Rick Liesting 77 AV Daventria NED 00.25.16 00.50.41 01.16.16 01.42.13 02.08.27 02.36.00 03.05.41 03.44.50 04.36.53
2 7 Paul Jansen 73 DAK NED 00.28.27 00.56.42 01.25.13 01.44.42 02.21.39 02.51.48 03.26.46 03.39.40 05.02.41
8 Christer Svensson 69 Växjö AIS SWE 00.28.27 00.56.43 01.25.13 01.44.48 02.53.01 03.45.25 05.05.39
3 9 Remco de Bruin 64 de LAT NED 00.28.27 00.56.42 01.25.13 01.44.42 02.22.36 03.00.28 03.21.54 04.05.41 05.05.58
1 10 Claus Hechmann 64 Team Hechmann Sport DEN 00.31.24 01.02.53 01.34.46 03.11.15 03.45.16 04.20.48 05.36.16
4 11 Martin Vos 69 DAK NED 00.35.07 01.10.09 01.48.00 03.32.57 04.43.22 06.01.43
12 Sandra Brown 49 Surrey Walking Club GBR 00.33.31 01.07.45 01.43.27 02.52.40 03.31.56 04.43.22 06.09.48
13 Larissa Droogendijk 72 RWV NED 00.39.43 01.19.40 01.58.38 03.04.35 04.00.50 05.16.36 06.37.22
x Karl Junghannß 96 LAC Erfurt Top Team GER 00.22.23 00.44.39 01.06.52 01.29.18 DNF
x Damian Blocki 89 Mkl Sczczecin POL 00.22.38 00.45.19 01.11.00 01.33.44 DNF
x Daniel King 83 Colchester Harriers GBR 00.24.04 00.48.22 01.12.26 01.36.37 DNF
x x André van Slooten 78 RWV NED 00.30.05 00.59.58 01.30.17 02.01.48 02.37.42 DNF
x Sandrine Eichholtzer 77 Ana Niederbronn FRA 00.30.16 00.59.35 01.30.31 02.41.50 DNF
x x Wilfried van Bremen 87 RWV NED 00.30.05 01.00.21 01.30.53 02.00.06 02.31.36 DNF
x Hervé Davaux 78 A3 Tours FRA 00.25.09 00.50.32 01.50.04 DNF
x x Rob Tersteeg 76 RWV NED 00.29.10 00.59.21 01.31.47 DNF
x Sebastien Eichholtzer 76 Ana Niederbronn FRA 00.30.25 01.00.22 01.31.53 DNF
x Florent Brou 93 AC Paris Joinville FRA 00.31.24 01.02.55 01.34.40 02.40.29 DNF
x x Peer Jensen 57 Phønix/VI-39 DEN 00.32.07 01.04.28 01.37.12 02.47.30 DNF
x Liliane Bonvarlet 53 Afa feyzin venossieux FRA 00.34.18 01.08.40 01.44.28 DNF
x Diana Obermeyer 80 LAC Langenhagen GER 00.35.37 01.10.52 01.46.55 DNF
BK 5 km 10 km 15 km 20 km
1 Michal Morvay 96 Škoz dukla Banská Bystrica SVK 00.21.43 00.43.43 01.26.55
2 Elisa Neuvonen 91 LUM FIN 00.24.10 00.48.45 01.12.50 01.37.30
3 David Annetts 64 North Herts RR GBR 00.25.25 00.51.02 01.17.00 01.43.34
1 4 Annelies Sarrazin 81 FLAC BEL 00.28.14 00.56.25 01.25.00 01.55.29
5 Danica Gogov 96 Pirot SRB 00.28.43 00.59.07 01.31.01 02.01.47
6 Andreas Ritzenhoff 67 BTB Oldenburg GER 00.29.05 00.58.37 01.29.15 02.01.50
7 Jan Netten 69 DAK NED 00.30.45 01.01.29 01.41.36 02.02.44
8 Henk Plasman 57 AVGM NED 00.29.31 00.59.39 02.05.26
9 Richard Chris Wiltsch 64 SG Neukirchen-Hulchrath GER 00.29.51 01.00.40 02.07.35
2 10 Liesbet De Smet 82 DUFF BEL 00.31.16 01.03.14 01.37.03 02.12.38
3 11 Myriam Nicolas 63 SMAC BEL 00.31.24 01.03.17 01.37.33 02.12.57
12 Boetje Huliselan 55 OLAT NED 00.32.31 01.05.20 01.39.19 02.15.19
13 Richard Maichin 46 Alemannia Aachen GER 00.34.24 01.08.09 01.42.51 02.17.56
14 Joachim Bauer 49 LTV Neukirchen GER 00.34.38 01.09.06 01.43.18 02.18.22
15 Raphael Lemmens 62 BEL 00.33.16 01.08.10 01.43.52 02.20.49
P Herman van Buggenum 49 OLAT (prestatie) NED 00.35.36 01.11.09 01.47.31 02.25.43
16 Hans van Wakeren 49 Unitas NED 00.34.37 01.09.47 01.46.22 02.27.16
4 17 Muriel Oger 64 SMAC BEL 00.36.36 01.15.25 01.56.08 02.37.51
x Klaudia Žárska 99 Škoz dukla Banská Bystrica SVK 00.25.31 00.52.07 DNF
NK 10 km 5 km 10 km
1 1 Anne van Andel 90 DAK NED 00.27.21 00.54.58
2 Katharina Zocholl 87 Diezer TSK Oranien GER 00.32.17 01.05.29
3 Angela Sänger 69 DJK Blau-Weiss Annen GER 00.33.06 01.05.55
4 Marion Fuchs 61 Alemannia Aachen GER 00.33.06 01.06.06
2 5 Jenny Acuna 69 Attila NED 00.32.59 01.07.52
6 Ton van Andel 58 RWV NED 00.34.43 01.09.36
3 7 Loes van Bremen 86 RWV NED 00.35.00 01.10.01
8 Peter Slevogt 54 Alemannia Aachen GER 00.34.40 01.10.07
4 9 Yvonne Grootswagers 78 DAK NED 00.35.18 01.10.52
10 Agnieszka Agnes Garves 73 MTV Stuttgart GER 00.35.16 01.10.53
11 Fred Röhner 49 Unitas NED 00.35.25 01.13.12
5 12 Sandra Maas 85 RWV NED 00.37.22 01.16.58
5 km
1 Timo Schusters 00 Alemannia Aachen GER 00.26.34
2 Katrin Schusters 97 Alemannia Aachen GER 00.27.51
3 Ron Timmermans 82 RWV NED 00.29.31
4 Benjamin Fritzsch 80 LG Olympia Dortmund GER 00.30.40
3 km
1 Joost van der Plicht 48 Atletico '73 NED 00.21.40
2 Bauke te Nijenhuis 35 RWV NED 00.22.39
3 Bart Grootswagers 06 DAK/HvB NED 00.22.36
1 km
1 Marit van Bremen 13 RWV NED 00.09.08
2 Marie Sarrazin 12 BEL 00.09.26
3 Jules Toch 12 BEL 00.10.00


Bovenkant pagina
Snelwandel overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 06.10.2019