Meeting de marche athl. d'Armentières
26 mei 2019
Armentieres (F)

10 Km Marche Route
1 52.28 DELEUZE Philippe Saa - S/l Ac Villers Cotterets 2 H-F JUM/00
2 1.00.02 ADLER Mathilde Lille Ma - S/l Asptt Lille Met 59 H-F JUF/01
HC 47.33 BAZZO BORTOT Symon Nsaec - S/l As Raismes 59 H-F SEM/96
HC 53.27 SPRIMONT Jacky Esa 59 - S/l Us Maubeuge Athle 59 H-F VEM/71
HC 54.13 VAN ANDEL Anne (Ned) SEF/
HC 54.30 POUILLY Caroline Ga - S/l Rc De Lens Athletisme 62 H-F SEF/82
HC 56.30 KARAM Sandy (Lib) SEF/
HC 57.15 SARRAZIN Annelies (BEL) Esa 59 - S/l Us Maubeuge Athle 59 H-F SEF/81
HC 1.00.53 HASSEVELDE Sebastien Touquet Opale Athletisme 62 H-F VEM/77
HC 1.02.34 CASTEL Thierry Nouveau St Amand Etudiant Club 59 H-F VEM/64
HC 1.03.25 DE SMET Liesbet (Bel) SEF/
HC 1.07.33 HULISSELAN Boetje (Ned) SEF/
HC 1.09.16 MASSE Norbert Osm Lomme Athletisme 59 H-F VEM/67
HC 1.12.39 HALLENNE Karine Touquet Opale Athletisme 62 H-F VEF/73
HC 1.14.23 OGIER Muriel (Bel) VEF/
HC 1.19.47 HERZOG Muriel VEF/
HC DQ TABARY Florence Nouveau St Amand Etudiant Club 59 H-F VEF/65
- DNF WINTREBERT Pauline Vafa - S/l Jogging Et Athletis 59 H-F JUF/01
- DNF BONNOMET Arthur JUM/
20 Km Marche Route
1 1.43.47. MASSE Florian Lille Ma - S/l Us Tourcoing 59 H-F SEM/95
2 1.45.55. LEAUTE Benjamin Lille Ma - S/l Asptt Lille Met 59 H-F SEM/88
3 1.56.13. CHENU Joffrey Clll Armentieres 59 H-F SEM/82
6 2.37.30. FAUQUEMBERGUE Marie Touquet Opale Athletisme 62 H-F SEF/81
HC 1.57.28. VAN HOVE Peter (Bel) VEM/
HC 2.23.34. OBERMEYER Diana (Ger) SEF/
HC DQ FALLIEUX Ch (Bel) VEM/
- DQ DELECOLLE Sebastien Us Athletiques De Lievin* 62 H-F VEM/77
- DQ DEGRYSE Jean-claude Ea Douchy 59 H-F VEM/74
- DNS NAZE Cecile Mouy Atac 60 H-F SEF/95
5 000m Marche
1 28.05.04 LEFRERE Mathilde As Marck 62 H-F CAF/02
2 32.14.83 LEFRERE Celina As Marck 62 H-F CAF/02
HC 29.26.49 MAILLE Florence Esc Tergnier 2 H-F VEF/69
HC 32.12.77 DUBREUCQ Louise Clll Armentieres 59 H-F SEF/93
HC 33.46.08 BLANCKAERT Benedicte Elan 59 - S/l Us Dunkerque 59 H-F VEF/68
5 000m Marche
1 27.33.57 KOWALCZYK Hugo As Marck 62 H-F CAM/03
2 29.08.76 LEDOUX Pierre Etoile Oignies 62 H-F CAM/03
HC 27.32.26 LAMIAUX Amaury Athle Halluin-val-de-lys 59 H-F SEM/96
HC 28.49.18 VERMES Arthur Sporting Club Abbevillois Athl 80 H-F JUM/01
HC 29.15.73 VAN HOVE Tristant (Bel) CAM/
HC 29.31.51 RIEZEBOS Gerrit (Ned) CAM/
HC 29.48.63 LIEPPE Christophe Athle Halluin-val-de-lys 59 H-F VEM/78


Bovenkant pagina
Snelwandel overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 29.05.2019