Hallengehen
17 november 2018
Erfurt (D)

Geb Cat 1000 m
1 Praters Henriette 2007 W11 5.29.0 GER LC Eilenburger Land
2 Walter Zuska 2007 W11 5.30.0 GER ASV Erfurt
3 Ackermann Lara 2008 W10 5.37.9 GER LG Vogtland
4 Volker Laura 2008 W10 5.53.7 GER ASV Erfurt
5 Gruschwitz Philipp 2008 M10 6.02.1 GER LG Vogtland
6 Wenzel Antonia 2010 W8 6.33.0 GER ASV Erfurt
7 Ullrich Finja-Lee 2008 W10 6.57.2 GER LC Eilenburger Land
8 Wolfram Ben Christopher 2009 M9 7.15.8 GER LG Erfurt
9 Potsch Ashley 2008 W10 7.15.3 GER LC Eilenburger Land
10 Menzel Elias 2009 M9 7.20.2 GER LC Eilenburger Land
11 Prause Anna-Sophie 2008 W10 7.29.3 GER LC Eilenburger Land
12 Ritzmann Miriam Luisa 2010 W8 7.38.5 GER ASV Erfurt
13 Ernst Nick 2008 M10 8.16.7 GER LG Erfurt
Geb Cat 2000 m
1 Böckel Marvin 2005 M13 9.51.7 GER LG Vogtland
2 Sonntag Lena 2004 W14 10.02.6 GER SC Potsdam
3 Rosenbaum Lukás 2007 M11 10.39.3 GER Stendaler LV 92
4 Garreis Kylie 2005 W13 11.03.9 GER LG Vogtland
5 Franke Leonie 2003 W15 11.10.5 GER ASV Sangerhausen
6 Richardt Nick-Joel 2006 M12 11.12.9 GER SV Halle
7 Fromm Michaela 2003 W15 11.15.0 GER LC Eilenburger Land
8 Böttcher Maja 2004 M14 11.20.2 GER SV Halle
9 Fromm Frederik 2006 M12 11.22.0 GER LC Eilenburger Land
10 Golle Benjamin 2006 M12 11.24.8 GER LG Vogtland
11 Schneider Lena 2004 W14 11.43.3 GER SV Halle
12 Gerlach Annika 2005 W13 11.43.8 GER ASV Erfurt
13 Ulrich Pia 2006 W12 11.59.5 GER ASV Erfurt
14 Jungnickel Anne Sophie 2006 W12 12.10.2 GER ASV Erfurt
15 Gruschwitz Lukas 2005 M13 13.24.0 GER LG Vogtland
16 Fromm Paula 2005 W13 13.35.6 GER LC Eilenburger Land
17 Riedel Leon 2006 M12 13.36.6 GER LC Eilenburger Land
18 Fromm Paul 2005 M13 13.37.6 GER LC Eilenburger Land
Geb Cat 3000 m
1 Junghanns Otto 2000 M18 13:09.9 GER Erfurter LAC
2 Borsch Steffen 1973 M45 13:13.3 GER SV Halle
3 Frenzl Mathilde 2003 W15 13:36.8 GER SC Potsdam
4 Meyer Steffen 1966 M50 13:58.6 GER SV Breitenbrunn
5 Jansen Paul 1973 M45 13:59.9 NED NED
6 Schmidt Moritz 2001 M17 14:05.7 GER Erfurter LAC
7 Schröter Brit 1974 W40 14:50.8 GER LG Vogtland
8 Riedel Lena 2002 W16 15:22.9 GER ASV Erfurt
9 Meidel Marie 2003 W15 15:55.4 GER Erfurter LAC
10 Prieler Helmut 1955 M60 16:15.5 GER SpVgg Niederaichbach
11 Schmidt Julia 2004 W14 16:41.3 GER SpVgg Niederaichbach
12 Leipe Alina 2002 W16 16:49.3 GER SC Potsdam
13 Aletic Amina 2001 W17 16:52.8 GER LG Olympia Dortmund
14 Peter Charlotte 2001 W17 16:53.2 GER LG Olympia Dortmund
15 Nicolai Victoria 2002 W16 16:54.2 GER Erfurter LAC
16 Junghannß Ada 2003 W15 17:08.5 GER LSV Schmölln
17 Bonneß Yvonne 1978 W40 17:35.8 GER ASV Erfurt
18 Langhammer Reinhard 1953 M65 17:42.8 GER ASV Erfurt
19 Diestler Nele 2002 W16 17:43.9 GER LG Niederbarnim
20 Holtslag Han 1957 M60 17:47.3 NED NED
21 Patten Nancy 1955 W60 17:50.1 GER FTSV Straubing
22 Ritzinger Tassilo 2002 M16 18:01.2 GER SpVgg Niederaichbach
23 Golle Constanze 1981 W35 18:23.4 GER LG Vogtland
24 Seck Patrick 1966 M50 18:23.5 GER PSV Berlin
25 Hölters Bernd Ocker 1946 M70 19:12.6 GER PSV Berlin
26 Kiepert Horst 1951 M65 19:19.8 GER MBB-SG Augsburg
27 Krüger Reinhard 1960 M55 19:50.9 GER LAC Langenhagen
28 Obermeyer Diana 1980 W35 20:13.2 GER TuS Bothfeld
29 Komoll Birgit 1960 W55 20:27.2 GER LAC Langenhagen
30 Schmid Christine 1962 W55 21:28.8 GER Gehsportverein Regensburg
31 Hammer Wolfgang 1951 M65 21:41.7 GER Gehsportverein Regensburg
32 Neidel Heidrun 1947 W70 22:06.3 GER TSG 1893 Leihgestern
33 Damitz Hans-Peter 1943 M75 22:42.7 GER LAC Langenhagen
34 Dräger Helga 1939 W75 23:50.3 GER Turnerschaft Esslingen
35 Kirchner Carolin 1999 W19 DNF GER ASV Erfurt
36 Wild Andreas 1982 M35 DNF GER SV Einheit 1875 Worbis
37 Schwantzer Monika 1955 W60 DNS AUT TLZ Donnerskirchen
38 Mittmann Heinz-Jürgen 1941 M75 DNF GER PSV Berlin
1 Mijl
1 Steffen Borsch 1973 M45 6:48.35 SV Halle
2 Paul Jansen 1973 M45 7:23.01 Niederlande
3 Steffen Meyer 1966 M52 7:42.65 SV Breitenbrunn
4 Brit Schroter 1974 W44 7:47.40 LG Vogtland
5 Marvin Biickel 2005 M13 7:55.57 LG Vogtland
6 Lukas Rosenbaum 2007 M11 8:24.37 Stendaler LV 92
7 Kylie Garreis 2005 W13 8:38.47 LG Vogtland
8 Mich aela Fromm 2003 W15 8:38.96 LC Eilenburger Land
9 Freddy Fromm 2006 M12 8:47.97 LC Eilenburger Land
10 Nick-Joel Richardt 2006 M12 9:01.32 SV Halle
11 Reinhard Langhammer 1953 M65 9:05.63 ASV Erfurt
12 Han Holtslag 1957 M61 9:07.67 Niederlande
13 Yvonne Bonneß 1978 W40 9:10.74 ASV Erfurt
14 Nancy Patten 1955 W63 9:12.85 FTSV Straubing
15 Lena Schneider 2004 W14 9:25.13 SV Halle
16 Maya Bottcher 2004 W14 9:27.02 SV Halle
17 Henriette Praters 2007 W11 9:43.26 LC Eilenburger Land
18 Bernd Hollers 1946 M72 9:56.06 PSV Berlin
19 Patrick Seck 1966 M52 10:07.98 PSV Berlin
20 Horst Kiepert 1951 M67 10:16.33 MBB SG Augsburg
21 Paul Fromm 2005 M13 10:19.27 LC Eilenburger Land
22 Leon Riedel 2006 M12 10:27.13 LC Eilenburger Land
23 Paula Fromm 2005 W13 10:31.41 LC Eilenburger Land
24 Wolfgang Hammer 1951 M67 10:38.70 Gehsportverein Regensbg
25 Reinhard Kruger 1960 M58 10:50.93 LAC Langenhagen
26 Diana Obermeyer 1980 W38 11:04.50 TuS Bothfeld 04
27 Finj a-Lee Ullrich 2008 W10 11:28.13 LC Eilenburger Land
28 Christine Schmid 1962 W56 11:38.66 Gehsportverein Regensbg
29 Anna-Sophie Prause 2008 W10 11:39.55 LC Eilenburger Land
30 Ashley Piitzsch 2008 W10 12:12.19 LC Eilenburger Land
31 Elias Menzel 2009 M9 12:20.67 LC Eilenburger Land
32 Helga Draeger 1939 W79 12:58.09 TS Esslingen
33 Hans-Peter Damitz 1943 M75 13:11.45 LAC Langenhagen


Bovenkant pagina
Snelwandel overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 22.10.2018