WK veteranen
4 - 16 september 2018
Malaga




4-5-6 september 2018  
4-5-6 september 2018  
10 september 2018  
10 september 2018  
14 september 2018  
14 september 2018  
5000 m mannen
5000 m vrouwen
10 km mannen
10 km vrouwen
20 km mannen
20 km vrouwen

Vrouwen 20 km

W35  20 km
1 Tatiana Zucconi ITA 1.50.04
2 Christele Jouan FRA 1.51.56
3 Alexandra Lamas POR 1.57.23
4 Nadezda Duskova CZE 1.59.27
5 Lenka Borovickova CZE 2.01.54
6 Felicidade Rosa POR 2.04.22
7 Martina Netolicka CZE 2.04.55
8 Micaela Benzi ITA 2.05.55
9 Fatima Costa POR 2.14.20
10 Adele Ropers FRA 2.15.43
11 Maria Angelova BUL 2.16.49
12 Maria Nieves Camano Mesa ESP 2.20.04
13 Sonia Nieto Diaz ESP 2.24.00
Maria Dolores Marcos Valero ESP DNF
Olivia Nappi ITA DISQ
Renu Saharawat IND DISQ
W40 20 km
1 Sandra Silva POR 1.49.52
2 Tatiana Zucconi ITA 1.50.04
3 Erin Taylor-Talcott USA 1.51.31
4 Christele Jouan FRA 1.51.56
5 Bianca Schenker GER 1.53.26
6 Brit Schroter GER 1.53.38
7 Kathryn Grimes USA 2.04.01
8 Mariaan Serdyn RSA 2.04.05
9 Chik Ha Kwok HKG 2.11.20
10 Vita Ormane LAT 2.13.21
11 Maria Nieves Camano Mesa ESP 2.20.04
12 Brigitte Patrzalek GER 2.20.53
13 Sonia Nieto Diaz ESP 2.24.00
14 Stacy Trogner USA 2.29.11
Celeste Scheepers RSA DISQ
Olivia Nappi (f) ITA DISQ
Diana Maria Monsalve Pulgarin COL DNS
Georgina Touhey IRL DNS
Ronel Jolinda Viljoen RSA DNS
Simona Coccimiglio ITA DNS
Simona Palandri ITA DNS
Vijayamma Sreena IND DNS
W45 20 km
1 Alexandra Lamas POR 1.57.23
2 Lenka Borovickova CZE 2.01.54
3 Mariaan Serdyn RSA 2.04.05
4 Roberta Mombelli ITA 2.05.09
5 Alicja Lisowska POL 2.06.18
6 Melania Aurizzi ITA 2.06.31
7 Virginia Humanes Portillo ESP 2.07.45
8 Vanessa Royer FRA 2.11.17
9 Ma.del Carmen Lupercio Luevano MEX 2.12.04
10 Clarisa Alcaire ESP 2.12.08
11 Fatima Costa POR 2.14.20
12 Nathalie Halloy FRA 2.15.59
13 Isabelle Lafargue FRA 2.18.36
14 Jenny Acuna Leal VEN 2.25.42
15 Alicia Lozano Royano ESP 2.35.53
16 Flor Estela Rivera MEX 2.40.54
Maria Luisa Guitron Rodriguez MEX DNF
Silvia Bicocchi ITA DISQ
T.G.Vinitha Winifred Perera SRI DNS
Tamara Stevenson USA DNS
W50 20 km
1 Lisa Kehler GBR 1.51.45
2 Katalin Bodorkos-Horvath HUN 1.55.48
3 Valerie Boban FRA 1.57.55
4 Mirella Patti ITA 2.01.44
5 Manuela Lucaferro ITA 2.03.27
6 Kathryn Grimes USA 2.04.01
7 Johanna Flipsen CAN 2.04.33
8 Carmen Martin Pinuela ESP 2.05.48
9 Myriam Nicolas BEL 2.05.52
10 Susan Brooke CAN 2.07.33
11 Isabel Ruiz-Ayucar Seifert ESP 2.08.47
12 Melanie Peddle GBR 2.10.28
13 Isabel Guerrero ESP 2.11.14
14 Catherine Duhig GBR 2.11.40
15 Line Falcon CAN 2.13.43
16 Debra Bridges USA 2.13.51
17 Nathalie Halloy FRA 2.15.59
18 Ma Esther Arredondo Velazquez MEX 2.16.59
19 Marita Echle GER 2.22.41
20 Marianne Gerhard GER 2.26.41
21 Monika Mueller GER 2.28.53
22 Martha Torres Olvera MEX 2.30.18
23 Yolanda Esparza Cornejo MEX 2.30.59
24 Anna Maria Famea ITA 2.39.15
Andrea Zirknitzer AUT DISQ
  Muriel Oger BEL DISQ
Angela Martin GBR DNS
W55 20 km
1 Lynette Ventris AUS 1.58.27
2 Mirella Patti ITA 2.01.44
3 Marie Jackson GBR 2.06.59
4 Dora Briere SUI 2.09.53
5 Helen Middleton GBR 2.14.09
6 Rita Zuravlova LAT 2.17.52
7 Anne Weekes AUS 2.18.14
8 Maureen Noel GBR 2.18.27
9 Brigitte Patrzalek GER 2.20.53
10 Yolanda Esparza Cornejo MEX 2.30.59
11 Dace Saulite LAT 2.31.02
12 Fiona Bishop GBR 2.36.19
13 Anta Mincane LAT 2.45.58
14 Anne Gormley IRL 2.49.55
15 Irma Araceli Salinas MEX 3.09.34
Celeste Scheepers RSA DISQ
Ginger Palmer USA DISQ
Kumari Ambika Kadhamma IND DISQ
Sandra Howorth AUS DISQ
Marzieh Tangestani IRI DNS
Nicky Slovitt CAN DNS
Peppina Demartis ITA DNS
W60 20 km
1 Lynette Ventris AUS 1.58.27
2 Johanna Flipsen CAN 2.04.33
3 Catherine Duhig (f) GBR 2.11.40
4 Therese Cornet FRA 2.12.39
5 Giuseppina Comba ITA 2.14.00
6 Liliane Bonvarlet FRA 2.15.54
7 Josefina Lopez Serna MEX 2.19.42
8 Marita Echle GER 2.22.41
9 Natalia Marcenco ITA 2.26.33
10 Chantal Dominguez ep.Azam FRA 2.30.34
11 Maria Guadalupe Leon Lopez Ortega MEX 2.53.56
12 Esperanza Campos Bernal (f) MEX 3.09.32
  Ann Wheeler GBR DNF
Andrea Zirknitzer AUT DISQ
Daniela Ricciutelli ITA DISQ
Rosa Elvira Vazquez Garcia MEX DISQ
Judy Howard GBR DNS
Nancy Patten CAN DNS
W65                20 km
1 Kris Kozell CAN 2.11.55
2 Aurora Alvarez Ordas ESP 2.14.03
3 Elsa Meyer RSA 2.14.28
4 Marianne Martino USA 2.15.28
5 Winnie Koekemoer RSA 2.15.48
6 Maria Jose Briz ESP 2.24.13
7 Claudine Anxionnat FRA 2.26.49
8 Hildegard Vey RSA 2.32.41
9 Janine Bernier FRA 2.35.53
10 Suzanne Loyer FRA 2.38.42
Orlete Mendes POR DNF
Heather Carr AUS DNS
W70                 20 km
1 Elisa Meyer RSA 2.14.28
2 Jacqueline Wilson NZL 2.17.27
3 Antonina Tyshko UKR 2.21.31
4 Noel Blatchford GBR 2.21.51
5 Ursula Klink GER 2.32.26
6 Kathleen Frable USA 2.34.25
7 Janine Bernier FRA 2.35.53
8 Panseluta Geer USA 2.35.57
9 Suzanne Loyer FRA 2.38.42
10 Darlene Backlund USA 2.39.08
11 Heidrun Neidel GER 2.41.57
12 Kay Carmines USA 2.46.40
13 Margarete Molter GER 2.49.21
14 Brigita de Coppet LAT 2.53.47
15 Dora Gonzalez CHI 2.57.52
16 Velta Bruce LAT 3.00.13
Inta Liepa LAT DISQ 
W75 20 km
1 Hannele Kivisto FIN 2.30.30
2 Hildegard Vey RSA 2.32.41
3 Joan Purcell AUS 2.40.10
4 Ursula Herrendoerfer GER 2.44.30
5 Vera Grinberte LAT 2.44.31
6 Gisela Theunissen GER 2.47.05
7 Larysa Lebiedieva UKR 2.48.34
8 Helga Drager GER 2.54.27
9 Lynne Schickert AUS 2.57.20
3 Pirjo Karetie FIN DNF
Sandra Hults USA DNS
W80                 20 km
1 Ana Maria Ortiz MEX 2.53.51
2 Erna Antritter GER 2.55.33


Bovenkant pagina
Snelwandel overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 14.09.2018