WK veteranen
4 - 16 september 2018
Malaga




4-5-6 september 2018  
4-5-6 september 2018  
10 september 2018  
10 september 2018  
14 september 2018  
14 september 2018  
5000 m mannen
5000 m vrouwen
10 km mannen
10 km vrouwen
20 km mannen
20 km vrouwen

Vrouwen 10 km

W35 10 sept. 10 km
1 Kathrin Schulze AUT 54.57
2 Marta Nogueira Fernandez ESP 55.13
3 Felicidade Rosa POR 58.16
4 Nadezda Duskova CZE 58.17
5 Lenka Borovickova CZE 58.41
6 Micaela Benzi ITA 1.00.15
7 Martina Netolicka CZE 1.00.39
8 Renu Saharawat IND 1.05.08
9 Silvia Bicocchi ITA 1.07.22
10 Adela Martinez Gomez ESP 1.08.00
11 Susana Perez ESP 1.08.19
12 Isabelle Lafargue FRA 1.09.07
13 Alessandra Canuti ITA 1.11.56
14 Sonia Carmen Hernandez Vico ESP 1.17.33
15 Elena Maria Romero Martinez ESP 1.26.33
W40 10 sept. 10 km
1 Tatiana Zucconi ITA 52.12
2 Bianca Schenker GER 52.36
3 Valeria Pedetti ITA 53.21
4 Erin Taylor-Talcott USA 53.49
5 Christele Jouan FRA 53.55
6 Brit Schroter GER 55.09
7 Ronel Jolinda Viljoen RSA 59.13
8 Nicole Horl GER 59.47
9 Katarzyna Sleziona POL 1.00.17
10 Chik Ha Kwok HKG 1.01.03
11 Mariaan Serdyn RSA 1.01.09
12 Carolyn Derbyshire GBR 1.01.32
13 Alicja Lisowska POL 1.02.01
14 Simona Palandri ITA 1.02.22
15 Iwona Grinholc POL 1.02.22
16 Julie Bellfield GBR 1.04.14
17 Vita Ormane LAT 1.04.21
18 Yolanda Rodriguez Albarral ESP 1.04.49
19 Melanie Peddle GBR 1.05.01
20 Celeste Ruck RSA 1.06.47
21 Maria Nieves Camano Mesa ESP 1.07.33
22 Sonia Sousa Melia ESP 1.12.13
23 Stacy Trogner USA 1.13.33
24 Ascension Sierra ESP 1.15.14
25 Erika Krumm CRC 1.15.23
26 Diana Maria Monsalve Pulgarin COL 1.23.14
Adeline Brastel FRA NP
Georgina Touhey IRL NP
Simona Coccimiglio ITA NP
W45 10 sept. 10 km
1 Elena Cinca ITA 53.28
2 Sonia Demon FRA 53.50
3 Violaine Bray FRA 55.06
4 Alexandra Lamas POR 55.54
5 Sinead Mc Connell IRL 56.32
6 Africa Rodriguez ESP 56.49
7 Kathryn Grimes USA 58.21
8 Lenka Borovickova CZE 58.41
9 Carmen Hernandez ESP 59.06
10 Nicole Horl GER 59.47
11 Maggie O Connor IRL 1.00.06
12 Katarzyna Sleziona POL 1.00.17
13 Melania Aurizzi ITA 1.00.24
14 Roberta Mombelli ITA 1.00.52
15 Mariaan Serdyn RSA 1.01.09
16 Ma.del Carmen Lupercio Luevano MEX 1.01.43
17 Clarisa Alcaire ESP 1.02.00
18 Alicja Lisowska POL 1.02.01
19 Margaret Reid IRL 1.02.03
20 Fatima Costa POR 1.02.53
21 Virve Viljola FIN 1.03.28
22 Ursula Koivunen FIN 1.03.45
23 Debra Bridges USA 1.03.55
24 Vanessa Royer FRA 1.04.10
25 Julie Bellfield GBR 1.04.14
26 Marisa Suarez ARG 1.07.02
27 Virginia Humanes Portillo ESP 1.07.06
28 Silvia Bicocchi (f) ITA 1.07.22
29 Maria Luisa Guitron Rodriguez MEX 1.07.47
30 Tamara Stevenson USA 1.08.05
31 Minna Suominen FIN 1.08.45
32 Isabelle Lafargue (f) FRA 1.09.07
33 Ana Macedo POR 1.09.15
34 Susana de Haro Ruiz ESP 1.10.42
35 Andrea Maier GER 1.11.44
36 T.G.Vinitha Winifred Perera SRI 1.12.25
37 Alicia Lozano Royano ESP 1.12.35
38 Lidia Esparzal MEX 1.14.06
39 Birgit Klaproth DEN 1.17.42
40 Puri Lopez Molina ESP 1.17.57
41 Khadijah Shungi KEN 1.19.47
Gladys Iniguez de Calderon BOL DQ
Lastenia Arias ARG NP
W50 10 sept. 10 km
1 Valerie Boban FRA 55.41
2 Katalin Bodorkos-Horvath HUN 55.50
3 Sinead Mc Connell IRL 56.32
4 Kathryn Grimes USA 58.21
5 Manuela Lucaferro ITA 59.37
6 Carmen Martin Pinuela ESP 1.00.02
7 Myriam Nicolas BEL 1.01.45
8 Isabel Ruiz-Ayucar Seifert ESP 1.02.35
9 Valerie Bonnal FRA 1.02.57
10 Susan Brooke CAN 1.03.28
11 Debra Bridges USA 1.03.55
12 Line Falcon CAN 1.04.34
13 Melanie Peddle GBR 1.05.01
14 Maria Antonia Pais ITA 1.05.02
15 Sonia Ildefonso ESP 1.05.04
16 Ma Esther Arredondo Velazquez MEX 1.06.32
17 Nathalie Halloy FRA 1.06.32
18 Celeste Ruck RSA 1.06.47
19 Donatella Michetti ITA 1.07.26
20 Chui Yi Ng HKG 1.07.49
21 Martha Torres Olvera MEX 1.08.01
22 Minna Suominen FIN 1.08.45
23 Teresa Mendes POR 1.09.07
24 Nicky Slovitt CAN 1.11.19
25 Cheryl-Lee Dean AUS 1.11.19
26 Monika Mueller GER 1.13.26
27 Ana Lia Alvarez ARG 1.14.53
28 Yat Wan Wong HKG 1.15.04
29 Cheng Kuen Wu HKG 1.24.28
Kalliopi Gavalaki GRE AB
Roz Mckenzie GBR AB
Muriel Oger BEL DQ
Sylvie Sevellec FRA DQ
Maria Mercedes Ramires Mosquera NP
Maribel Morel Toribio DOM NP
W55              10 sept. 10 km
1 Lynette Ventris (f) AUS 53.26
2 Johanna Flipsen CAN 59.21
3 Helen Middleton GBR 1.01.16
4 Dora Briere SUI 1.02.11
5 Anne Weekes AUS 1.03.56
6 Nicole Begin CAN 1.04.21
7 Catherine Pongin FRA 1.04.48
8 Yolanda Esparza Cornejo MEX 1.05.00
9 Nancy Patten CAN 1.05.09
10 Rita Zuravlova LAT 1.06.47
11 Maureen Noel GBR 1.07.01
12 Brigitte Patrzalek GER 1.07.17
13 Sophia Francina Suzanna Coetzee RSA 1.07.19
14 Siu Mei Fung HKG 1.07.22
15 Macarena Uriol Batuecas ESP 1.07.26
16 Marita Echle GER 1.07.36
17 Maria Engracia Calleros Ramos MEX 1.09.35
18 Min Yee Michelle Lee HKG 1.10.18
19 Dace Saulite LAT 1.11.37
20 Fiona Bishop GBR 1.13.52
21 Anne Gormley IRL 1.14.20
22 Ginger Palmer USA 1.15.54
23 Joan Purcell (f) AUS 1.17.05
24 Anta Mincane LAT 1.17.08
25 Gloria Eloisa Sosa Ruiz MEX 1.17.27
26 Margarita Lassalle CHI 1.20.12
27 Sandra Howorth AUS 1.21.20
28 Irma Araceli Salinas MEX 1.34.38
Mary Paz Molero Perez ESP AB
Celeste Scheepers RSA DQ
Elisabeth Siegele AUT DQ
Marianne Gerhard GER DQ
Renuka Devi IND DQ
Silvia Dellanno ARG DQ
Maria Ignacio CHI NP
Marzieh Tangestani IRI NP
Peppina Demartis ITA NP
W60 10 sept. 10 km
1 Lynette Ventris AUS 53.26
2 Marie Astrid Monmessin FRA 54.15
3 Jingjie Pan CHN 56.46
4 Johanna Flipsen CAN 59.21
5 Daniela Ricciutelli ITA 1.00.21
6 Therese Cornet FRA 1.01.09
7 Andrea Zirknitzer AUT 1.02.40
8 Catherine Duhig GBR 1.03.10
9 Josefina Lopez Serna MEX 1.03.23
10 Ann Wheeler GBR 1.04.18
11 Liliane Bonvarlet FRA 1.04.26
12 Aurora Alvarez Ordas ESP 1.04.43
13 Giuseppina Comba ITA 1.04.48
14 Rosmary Pelaez Cardona COL 1.04.56
15 Nancy Patten CAN 1.05.09
16 Natalia Marcenco ITA 1.06.09
17 Kin Yung Choi HKG 1.07.25
18 Marita Echle GER 1.07.36
19 Chantal Dominguez ep.Azam FRA 1.08.25
20 Maria Jose Briz ESP 1.08.46
21 Ip Ming Cheng HKG 1.09.44
22 Siu Yin Kwan HKG 1.11.49
23 Azucena Lopez Almorox ESP 1.12.24
24 Rosa Elvira Vazquez Garcia MEX 1.14.00
25 Rajam Gopi IND 1.15.19
26 Gloria Victoria Moreno Chavez MEX 1.15.51
27 Geraldine Legon GBR 1.18.32
28 Leonida Coronel Vda.de Ugarte BOL 1.19.52
29 Maria Guadalupe Leon Lopez Ortega MEX 1.21.01
30 Esperanza Campos Bernal MEX 1.29.40
Jocelyne Pater BEL DQ
Lesley Hall GBR NP
W65 10 sept. 10 km
1 Kris Kozell CAN 1.00.42
2 Ma Orlete Mendes POR 1.02.06
3 Edith Brochot FRA 1.04.10
4 Elsa Meyer RSA 1.04.11
5 Marianne Martino USA 1.04.17
6 Aurora Alvarez Ordas ESP 1.04.43
7 Teresa Chiozza CAN 1.04.48
8 Rita Zuravlova LAT 1.06.47
9 Anne de Thy CAN 1.08.22
10 Maria Jose Briz ESP 1.08.46
11 Liliana Whalen CAN 1.09.46
12 Claudine Anxionnat FRA 1.09.58
13 Winnie Koekemoer RSA 1.11.12
14 Hildegard Vey RSA 1.13.30
15 Ma. Jesus Padilla Mares MEX 1.14.00
16 Ester Del Pilar Pastene Ardiles CHI 1.15.16
17 Anta Mincane LAT 1.17.08
18 Maryse Lassus FRA 1.19.58
19 Silvia Cardiel Guajardo MEX 1.21.01
20 Elizabeth Hancock AUS 1.30.17
  Heather Carr AUS AB
Marianne Gerhard GER DQ
Oralia De Silva Davila MEX DQ
Diana Maria Vargas De Murillo PER NP
Regina Wittling GER NP
W70 10 sept. 10 km
1 Elsa Meyer RSA 1.04.11
2 Antonina Tyshko UKR 1.07.21
3 Noel Blatchford GBR 1.07.51
4 Ursula Klink GER 1.13.15
5 Kathleen Frable USA 1.13.16
6 Panseluta Geer USA 1.13.18
7 Suzanne Loyer FRA 1.14.21
8 Darlene Backlund USA 1.16.06
9 Heidrun Neidel GER 1.16.11
10 Margarete Molter GER 1.19.17
11 Kay Carmines USA 1.20.05
12 Ana Maria Ortiz MEX 1.22.19
13 Dora Gonzalez CHI 1.22.51
14 Gloria Rodriguez Gonzalez MEX 1.24.18
15 Danielle Lassave FRA 1.24.26
16 Larysa Lebiedieva UKR 1.25.36
17 Lyusya Aleksyeyeva UKR 1.25.37
18 Brigita de Coppet LAT 1.27.54
19 Velta Bruce LAT 1.31.59
20 Rita Pena Vazquez MEX 1.32.45
Inta Liepa LAT DQ
Jacqueline Wilson NZL DQ
Janine Bernier FRA DQ
Marta Arfuch ARG DQ
Odilia Torres CHI DQ
Yolanda Suarez CHI DQ
W75 10 sept. 10 km
1 Hannele Kivisto FIN 1.12.08
2 Pirjo Karetie FIN 1.12.59
3 Hildegard Vey RSA 1.13.30
4 Joan Purcell (f) AUS 1.17.05
5 Gisela Theunissen GER 1.17.22
6 Vera Grinberte LAT 1.19.09
7 Helga Drager GER 1.21.55
8 Lynne Schickert AUS 1.24.12
9 Larysa Lebiedieva UKR 1.25.36
10 Rita Pena Vazquez MEX 1.32.45
11 Kiyoko Kohigashi BRA 1.40.55
Ursula Herrendoerfer GER AB
Erna Antritter GER DQ
Sonia Hernandez CHI DQ
Gwen Steed AUS NP
Sandra Hults USA NP
W80 10 sept. 10 km
1 Ana Maria Ortiz MEX 1.22.19
2 Paulina Alejandro Valdez BOL 1.25.10
3 Lyusya Aleksyeyeva UKR 1.25.37
4 Elida Fortunata Balcaza ARG 1.32.21
Erna Antritter GER DQ
Ruth Frazer-Munroe TRI NP
W85 10 sept. 10 km
1 Jean Horne CAN 1.25.20


Bovenkant pagina
Snelwandel overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 11.09.2018