WK onder 20
10-15 juli 2018
Tampere (FIN)


14 juli.
Vrouwen 10.000 m
1 Alegna González  MEX 44:13.88
2 Meryem Bekmez  TUR 44:17.69
3 Glenda Morejón  ECU 44:19.40
4 Nanako Fujii  JPN 45:08.68
5 Katie Hayward  AUS 45:10.42
6 Yuxia Shi  CHN 45:21.39
7 Rachelle De Orbeta  PUR 45:23.05
8 Ayşe Tekdal  TUR 45:49.43
9 Noelia Vargas  CRC 45:51.58
10 Taylor Ewert  USA 45:57.81
11 Yajing Liu  CHN 46:45.47
12 Mary Luz Andia  PER 46:49.59
13 Paula Milena Torres  ECU 47:53.17
14 Orla O'Connor  IRL 47:55.40
15 Julia Richter  GER 48:12.39
16 Laura Cristina Chalarcá  COL 48:16.19
17 Antia Chamosa  ESP 48:34.50
18 Emily Villafuerte  PER 48:46.67
19 Inês Reis  POR 48:51.51
20 Mayra Karen Quispe  BOL 49:00.66
21 Rihem Bouzid  TUN 49:22.95
22 Anniina Kivimäki  FIN 49:27.78
23 Maria Bernardo  POR 49:32.13
24 Hana Burzalová  SVK 49:57.70
25 Marina Peña  ESP 50:06.73
26 Mare Betwe  ETH 50:42.52
27 Yasury Palacios  GUA 51:00.65
28 Ema Hačundová  SVK 51:50.84
29 Maidy Monge  GUA 52:38.37
30 Yekaterina Shlykova  KAZ 53:03.47
31 Niamh O’Connor  IRL 53:25.90
32 Souad Azzi  ALG 54:14.57
33 Austėja Kavaliauskaitė  LTU 54:36.16
Lauren Harris  USA DNF
14-jul
Mannen 10.000 m
1 Yao Zhang  CHN 40:32.054
2 David Hurtado  ECU 40:32.060
3 José Ortiz  GUA 40:45.26
4 Declan Tingay  AUS 40:49.72
5 Zhaozhao Wang  CHN 41:04.22
6 Kyle Swan  AUS 41:24.12
7 Dominic Samson Ndigiti  KEN 41:30.52
8 Sho Sakazaki  JPN 41:50.91
9 Mikita Kaliada  BLR 41:51.76
10 Tatsuhiko Nagayama  JPN 41:58.12
11 Georgios Tzatzimakis  GRE 42:03.85
12 Yohanis Algaw  ETH 42:10.12
13 Anderson Callejas  COL 42:32.01
14 Łukasz Niedziałek  POL 42:36.66
15 José Manuel Pérez  ESP 42:41.26
16 Riccardo Orsoni  ITA 42:53.76
17 Matheus Correa  BRA 42:55.70
18 David Kuster  FRA 43:24.29
19 Álvaro López  ESP 43:38.84
20 Mingyu Kim  KOR 43:46.20
21 Antonio Loja  ECU 44:04.90
22 Jan Moreu  PUR 44:16.40
23 Pavel Olkhovik  BLR 44:21.41
24 Dongmin Im  KOR 44:38.72
25 Abdulselam İmuk  TUR 44:40.20
26 Andriy Syndyuk  UKR 44:52.67
27 Viktor Kononenko  UKR 45:19.29
28 Nicolas Fanelli  ITA 45:54.09
29 Aníbal Zapeta  GUA 45:59.37
30 Abdulrahman Mahmoud  EGY 46:02.30
31 Othman Chibani  ALG 46:26.73
32 Bálint Sárossi  HUN 46:43.77
33 Abdülaziz Daniş  TUR 46:49.51
José Gilberto Menjivar  ESA DQ


Bovenkant pagina
Snelwandel overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 14.07.2018