EK weg, veteranen
18 - 20 mei 2018
Alicante (ESP)


18 mei.  10 km mannen
18 mei.  10 km vrouwen
19 mei.  20 km vrouwen
19 mei.  30 km mannen
M35 10 km
1 Blanco Hidalgo, Angel ESP 0:47:56
2 Carmona Gordillo, Francisc ESP 0:49:22
3 De Lello, Gennaro ITA 0:59:28
M40
1 Magliulo, Vincenzo ITA 0:46:56
2 Martin Diaz, Francisco ESP 0:49:31
3 Ferrer Navarro, Antonio ESP 0:52:31
4 Scafuro, Francesco ITA 0:53:17
5 Muņoz Martinez, Jose Albert ESP 0:53:59
6 Rodriguez Jimenez, Jose Manu ESP 0:54:11
7 Lapins, Ivars LAT 0:54:31
8 Croci, Ernesto ITA 0:55:41
9 Maier, Alexander AUT 0:57:31
10 Villar Clavero, Felix ESP 0:58:57
11 Stefanelly, David FRA 0:59:31
12 Zamora Sanchez, Fernando ESP 0:59:38
13 Mura, Marco ITA 1:03:42
14 De La Fuente Gonzalez, Maria ESP 1:17:52
M45
1 Porras Hidalgo, Juan Antoni  ESP 0:47:19
2 Borsch, Steffen GER 0:47:41
3 Aparicio Montagud, Jose Ant  ESP 0:50:45
4 Obrador Olive, Josep ESP 0:51:31
5 Saponaro, Giuseppe ITA 0:53:47
6 Pirino, Gian Mauro ITA 0:54:31
7 Barranco Marin, Juan Jesus ESP 0:55:19
8 Solana Izquierdo, Francisco  ESP 0:58:39
9 Siragusa, Gianni ITA 1:01:06
10 Sanchez Guindo, Faustino ESP 1:07:42
M50
1 Carvajal Ortega, Miguel Ang  ESP 0:47:41
2 De Lucas Pasalodos, Juan Ma  ESP 0:49:54
3 Camilletti, Giancarlo ITA 0:50:59
4 Meyer, Steffen GER 0:52:03
5 Serna Lorente, Jose ESP 0:53:13
6 Perez, Manuel Tomas ESP 0:56:26
7 Mestre Rodriguez, Jose Anto ESP 0:58:57
8 Gnauck, Dick GER 0:59:23
9 Breide, Madars LAT 0:59:57
10 Kropik, Franz AUT 1:00:44
11 Velando Castan, Claudio Albe  ESP 1:02:36
M55
1 Reis, Francisco POR 0:50:01
2 Muņoz Belmonte, Jose ESP 0:55:04
3 Monasterios, Gustavo ESP 1:08:32
4 Reifinger, Markus AUT 0:58:31
5 Papst, Ronald GER 1:01:48
M60
1 Luniewski, Miroslaw POL 0:55:49
2 Ruata Martin, Angel ESP 0:55:52
3 Moreno Mate, Javier ESP 0:55:57
4 Hauger, Georg GER 0:57:36
5 Prieler, Helmut GER 0:58:59
6 Aranda Fernandez, Pedro Jos ESP 1:00:45
7 Martin, Malcolm GBR 1:00:53
8 Mimoso, Francisco POR 1:02:34
9 Moretti, Gabriele ITA 1:04:16
10 Venturi Degli Esposti, Franc ITA 1:04:18
11 Minhas, Hardeep GBR 1:05:09
12 Schwarz, Alfons GER 1:05:18
13 Scianandrone, Vincenzo ITA 1:14:24
14 Membrive Sola, Antonio ESP 1:19:04
M65
1 Melo Valls, Ignacio ESP 0:55:52
2 Panico, Vincenzo FRA 0:57:03
3 Schaeffer, Udo GER 1:01:01
4 Giannuzzi, Luigi ITA 1:03:39
5 Area Diego, Rafael ESP 1:05:52
6 Colombo, Rene LUX 1:05:56
7 Piaser, Roberto ITA 1:05:59
8 Neumueller, Wolfgang GER 1:07:06
9 Lassus, Marc FRA 1:07:21
10 Sen, Gerard FRA 1:09:32
11 Ferro, Antonio ITA 1:10:28
12 Napoli, Adriano ITA 1:13:16
13 Brot, Daniel SUI 1:13:30
14 Brunetti, Rinaldo ITA 1:17:53
15 Siegele, Johann AUT 1:09:29
M70
1 Richards, Ian GBR 0:54:01
2 Niestelberger, Ludwig AUT 1:01:59
3 Michell, Roger GBR 1:02:35
4 Hoelters, Bernd Ocker GER 1:06:50
5 Leon, Benito ESP 1:09:27
6 Borgars, John GBR 1:09:29
7 Chiesa, Renato ITA 1:10:36
8 Lillefosse, Arthur NOR 1:15:07
9 Brandenburg, Walter SUI 1:33:44
M75
1 Schumm, Peter GER 1:04:41
2 Giese, Wolf-Dieter GER 1:08:11
3 Barker, Mick GBR 1:14:21
4 Shillabeer, Edmund GBR 1:15:54
M80
1 Pelliccia, Romolo ITA 1:04:07
2 Jordana, Alexis FRA 1:10:56
3 Panaseiko, Mykola UKR 1:13:27
4 Mariotti, Enrico ITA 1:19:05
5 Nilsson, Ingvar SWE 1:25:01
M85
1 Pushkin, Ivan UKR 1:15:31
W35 10 km
1 Cortes Garcia, Ana ESP 0:52:56
2 Schulze, Kathrin AUT 0:54:48
3 Benzi, Micaela ITA 1:01:24
4 Martinez Gomez, Adela ESP 1:09:15
W40
1 Pedetti, Valeria ITA 0:52:26
2 Palandri, Simona ITA 0:59:21
3 Derbyshire, Carolyn GBR 0:59:51
4 Huertos Esquerdo, Isabel ESP 1:01:37
5 Nieto Diaz, Sonia ESP 1:03:24
6 Coccimiglio, Simona ITA 1:04:40
7 Garcia Peris, Maria ESP 1:09:06
8 Sierra Marcos, Ascension ESP 1:09:21
W45
1 Cinca, Elena ITA 0:53:34
2 Hernandez Burgos, Carmen ESP 0:56:34
3 Borovickova, Lenka CZE 0:58:08
4 Mombelli, Roberta ITA 1:00:42
5 Aurizzi, Melania ITA 1:01:02
6 Villalva, Patricia ESP 1:03:33
7 Humanes Portillo, Virginia ESP 1:03:55
8 Escoda Lorca, Maria Jose ESP 1:07:44
9 Vuono, Eliana ITA 1:18:04
W50
1 Bodorkos-Horvath, Katalin HUN 0:56:59
2 Martin Pinuela, Carmen ESP 0:59:32
3 Poklar, Andreja SLO 1:00:54
4 Ruiz-Ayucar Seifert, Isabel ESP 1:02:10
5 Furegon, Patrizia ITA 1:03:15
6 Ildefonso, Sonia ESP 1:03:44
7 Pongin, Catherine FRA 1:06:25
8 Michetti, Donatella ITA 1:07:05
9 Martinez, Amelia ESP 1:07:13
10 Pais, Maria Antonia ITA 1:07:52
11 Arias Gonzalez, Trinidad ESP 1:07:55
12 Mueller, Monika GER 1:09:27
13 Famea, Anna Maria ITA 1:10:38
14 Martin, Angela GBR 1:13:34
15 Cistaro, Teresa ITA 1:20:32
W55
1 Demartis, Peppina ITA 0:58:08
2 Patti, Mirella ITA 0:58:28
3 Middleton, Helen GBR 1:02:04
4 Noell Guardiola, Angeles ESP 1:03:42
5 Ciantar Lequio, Dominique Mo ITA 1:03:55
6 Uriol Batuecas, Macarena ESP 1:08:28
7 Patrzalek, Brigitte GER 1:09:27
8 Scheepers, Celeste RSA 1:10:02
9 Cecillon, Eliette FRA 1:10:40
10 Bishop, Fiona GBR 1:12:35
W60
1 Ricciutelli, Daniela ITA 1:00:52
2 Comba, Giuseppina ITA 1:03:48
3 Duhig, Catherine GBR 1:04:06
4 Wheeler, Ann GBR 1:05:30
5 Schwantzer, Monika AUT 1:12:28
W65
1 Briz, Maria Jose ESP 1:06:22
2 Alvarez Ordas, Placida Auro  ESP 1:06:41
3 Grolig, Dorothea AUT 1:07:47
4 Anxionnat, Claudine FRA 1:09:36
5 Adan, Pilar ESP 1:13:36
6 Sen, Lucie FRA 1:14:30
7 Pasqualoni, Simonetta ITA 1:14:53
8 Lassus, Maryse FRA 1:24:55
W70
1 Tyshko, Antonina UKR 1:12:48
2 Klink, Ursula GER 1:14:24
3 Neidel, Heidrun GER 1:17:51
4 Molter, Margarete GER 1:20:10
W75
1 Theunissen, Gisela GER 1:18:40
2 Draeger, Helga GER 1:18:45
W35 20 km
1 Kathrin Schulze AUT 1:56:31
2 Annelies Sarrazin BEL 1:59:21
3 Marta Nogueira Fernandez ESP 2:06:13
4 Micaela Benzi ITA 2:15:26
. W40
1 Olga Cabrera Ysas ESP 1:56:40
2 Simona Palandri ITA 2:06:26
3 Simona Coccimiglio ITA 2:13:54
4 Maria Nieves Camaņo Mesa ESP 2:26:09
. W45
1 Elena Cinca ITA 1:54:43
2 Lenka Borovickova CZE 2:02:04
3 Roberta Mombelli ITA 2:02:33
4 Melania Aurizzi ITA 2:08:14
5 Melanie Peddle GBR 2:12:40
6 Clarisa Alcaire Ernst ESP 2:13:48
7 Patricia Villalva ESP 2:15:45
. W50
1 Katalin Bodorkos-Horvath HUN 1:57:53
2 Carmen Martin Pinuela ESP 2:06:21
3 Isabel Ruiz-Ayucar Seifert ESP 2:10:17
4 Patrizia Furegon ITA 2:13:18
5 Trinidad Arias Gonzalez ESP 2:20:34
6 Anna Maria Famea ITA 2:24:31
7 Donatella Michetti ITA 2:26:24
8 Monika Mueller GER 2:30:28
9 Angela Martin GBR 2:32:08
. W55
1 Mirella Patti ITA 2:00:38
2 Helen Middleton GBR 2:10:38
3 Angeles Noell Guardiola ESP 2:21:30
4 Brigitte Patrzalek GER 2:25:34
5 Fiona Bishop GBR 2:30:25
. W60
1 Daniela Ricciutelli ITA 2:06:37
2 Maria Paola Formiconi ITA 2:08:52
3 Catherine Duhig GBR 2:14:02
4 Ann Wheeler GBR 2:22:08
5 Monika Schwantzer AUT 2:33:49
6 Azucena Lopez Almorox ESP 2:46:44
. W65
1 Maria Fernandes POR 2:19:09
2 Placida Aurora Alvarez Ordas ESP 2:19:50
3 Dorothea Grolig AUT 2:23:13
4 Claudine Anxionnat FRA 2:26:49
5 Maria Jose Briz ESP 2:29:35
6 Maryse Lassus FRA 2:52:16
. W70
1 Noel Blatchford GBR 2:24:43
2 Antonina Tyshko UKR 2:30:38
3 Ursula Klink GER 2:31:44
4 Heidrun Neidel GER 2:42:58
5 Margarete Molter GER 2:48:53
. W75
1 Gisela Theunissen GER 2:51:57
2 Helga Draeger GER 2:54:03
. M35 30 km
1 Andreas Janker GER 2:37:11
2 Daniel Lopez Ruiz ESP 3:04:40
3 Andreas Wild GER 3:24:52
. M40
1 Francisco Martin Diaz ESP 2:45:46
2 Brian O Domhnaill IRL 2:54:01
3 Jose Manuel Rodriguez Jimenez ESP 2:57:25
4 Ivars Lapins LAT 3:08:31
. M45
1 Normunds Ivzans LAT 2:44:58
2 Jose Antonio Aparicio Montagu ESP 2:45:31
3 Meftah Swaieh FRA 2:49:41
4 Francisco Jesus Abellan Barne ESP 2:50:56
5 Ruben Pinol ESP 2:57:20
6 Giuseppe Saponaro ITA 3:01:03
7 Gianni Siragusa ITA 3:26:43
8 Mario Fernandez Revilla ESP 3:36:54
9 Faustino Sanchez Guindo ESP 3:47:12
. M50
1 Juan Manuel De Lucas Pasalodo  M ESP 2:45:54
2 Steffen Meyer GER 2:46:34
3 Josef Smola CZE 2:49:32
4 Roman Brzezowsky AUT 3:01:09
5 Sebastian Manuel Barranco ESP 3:05:13
6 Jose Javier Rodriguez Melcon ESP 3:08:49
7 Jose Antonio Mestre Rodriguez  M ESP 3:14:20
8 Franz Kropik AUT 3:23:42
9 Madars Breide LAT 3:29:18
10 Jose Esteban Ruiz ESP 3:37:46
11 Bob Lyne IRL 3:50:08
. M55
1 Francisco Reis POR 2:46:55
2 Antonio Gonzalez ESP 2:54:25
3 Jose Muņoz Belmonte ESP 3:05:34
4 Ronald Papst GER 3:30:50
5 Markus Reifinger AUT 3:49:25
. M60
1 Malcolm Martin GBR 3:02:04
2 Miroslav Fliegl CZE 3:02:22
3 Helmut Prieler GER 3:04:54
4 Franco Venturi Degli Esposti ITA 3:26:18
5 Alfons Schwarz GER 3:27:12
6 Hardeep Minhas GBR 3:32:26
7 Uwe Tolle GER 4:00:49
. M65
1 Ignacio Melo Valls ESP 3:03:17
2 Luigi Giannuzzi ITA 3:33:35
3 Horst Kiepert GER 3:35:51
4 Johann Siegele AUT 3:41:29
5 Marc Lassus FRA 3:42:36
6 Wolfgang Neumueller GER 3:45:22
7 Daniel Brot SUI 3:57:37
. M70
1 Ian Richards GBR 3:01:20
2 Ludwig Niestelberger AUT 3:31:39
3 Roger Michell GBR 3:33:30
4 Bernd Ocker Hoelters GER 3:35:12
5 Mario Angelini ITA 3:35:13
6 Richard Maichin GER 3:37:05
7 John Mcmullin IRL 3:53:12
. M75
1 Peter Schumm GER 3:32:10
2 Wolf-Dieter Giese GER 3:49:02
. M80
1 Alexis Jordana FRA 3:52:48


Bovenkant pagina
Snelwandel overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 19.05.2018