Internationale wedstrijd
14 april 2018
Naumburg (Dld)

filmje 20 km
filmje 5 km

Open and Masters 20km Men 10 km 20 km
1 Linke Christopher 1988 SC Potsdam  00:41:02 01:20:40
2 Ojeda Blas José Leyver 1985 MEX  00:41:03 01:21:30
3 Pohle Hagen 1992 SC Potsdam  00:41:03 01:21:41
4 Sanchez Eder 1986 MEX  00:41:04 01:22:23
5 Junghannß Karl 1996 LAC Erfurt  00:41:29 01:22:51
6 Brembach Nils 1993 SC Potsdam  00:41:03 01:23:18
7 Dohmann Carl 1990 SCL Heel Baden-Baden  00:42:01 01:23:57
8 Seiler Nathaniel 1996 TV Bühlertal  00:43:01 01:25:02
9 Janker Andreas 1983 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz  00:43:24 01:27:01
10 Bustamente Franco Luis Amauri 1985 MEX  00:43:05 01:27:32
11 Colunga Angel 1998 MEX  00:44:49 01:31:09
12 Romero Irias Jose Leonidas 1983 HON  00:45:50 01:31:15
13 Tommasino Francesco-Marco 1993 LG Nord Berlin  00:47:02 01:36:10
14 Franke Denis 1969 TV Bühlertal  00:52:14 01:44:46
15 Stefes Herrmann-Josef 1985 Mönchengladbacher  00:51:16 01:45:13
16 Meyer Steffen 1966 SV Breitenbrunn  00:53:39 01:48:37
17 Schröter Uwe 1959 LG Vogtland  00:53:39 01:48:54
18 Daimer Nischan 1967 SV Breitenbrunn  00:56:15 01:53:32
19 Maier Joachim 1970 SV Breitenbrunn  00:56:16 01:53:39
20 Albrecht Jürgen 1953 Apoldaer LV 90  00:57:41 01:56:55
21 Wildeman Gerard 1960 NED  00:59:30 01:57:54
22 Prieler Helmut 1955 SpVgg Niederaichbach 00:58:37 01:58:45
23 Hauger Georg 1957 TV Bühlertal  00:58:46 02:00:01
24 Ritzenhoff Andreas 1967 BTB Oldenburg  00:58:58 02:01:44
25 Werner Stefan 1964 LG Vogtland  00:59:36 02:01:51
26 Papst Ronald 1962 SV Einheit 1875 Worbis 00:59:24 02:03:49
27 Wild Andreas 1982 SV Einheit 1875 Worbis 00:59:29 02:04:42
28 Huliselan Boetje 1956 NED  01:03:32 02:08:54
29 Dr. Lorscheider Rainer 1947 TV Ludweiler  01:03:31 02:10:16
30 Nißl Stefan 1959 TV Ludweiler  01:04:18 02:11:04
31 Tolle Uwe 1955 Polizei SV Berlin  01:04:22 02:11:14
32 Maier Felix 1943 SV Breitenbrunn  01:04:28 02:11:36
33 Schumm Peter 1942 Alemannia Aachen  01:05:14 02:11:49
34 Schaller Werner 1957 TV Groß-Gerau  01:05:58 02:12:44
35 Hölters Bernd Ocker 1946 Polizei SV Berlin  01:05:10 02:13:16
36 Schusters Timo 2000 Gerresheimer TV  01:03:59 02:14:02
37 Kiepert Horst 1951 MBB-SG Augsburg  01:06:33 02:15:36
38 Höhne Christoph 1941 TV Fürstenwalde  01:09:47 02:19:55
39 Evertz Günter 1957 Polizei SV Berlin  01:09:42 02:22:52
40 Hammer Wolfgang 1951 Gehsportverein Regensburg  01:12:25 02:33:26
Arosanyin Charles T. 1967 NIG  DQ
Allen Steve 1956 GBR  DQ
Holtslag Han 1957 NED  0:32:25 5km DQ
Helig Herbert 1953 Offenbacher SC  DQ
d JürgenHol 1952 LG Kreis Verden  DQ
Maichin Richard 1946 Alemannia Aachen  DQ
Open and Masters 20km Women 10 km 20 km
1 Lehmeyer Emilia 1997 Polizei SV Berlin  00:45:53 01:32:49
2 Feige Saskia 1997 SC Potsdam  00:46:59 01:33:23
3 Zurek Teresa 1998 SC Potsdam  00:46:58 01:33:30
4 Jáuregui Aguilar Zayra 1987 MEX  00:51:46 01:44:54
5 Schulze Kathrin 1981 ASV Erfurt  00:53:14 01:49:44
6 van Andel Anne 1990 NED  00:54:11 01:51:44
7 Schusters Katrin 1997 Gerresheimer TV 00:58:47 01:57:30
8 de Smedt Liesbet 1982 BEL  00:59:44 02:04:03
9 Moeller Flatin Fride 1997 NOR  01:03:34 02:09:13
10 Betto Linda 1977 TV Groß-Gerau  01:05:58 02:12:41
11 Köhler Antje 1961 TV Bühlertal  01:08:26 02:20:01
12 Patrzalek Brigitte 1958 TV Groß-Gerau  01:10:00 02:21:23
13 Müller Monika 1964 TV Groß-Gerau  01:10:00 02:21:27
14 Klink Ursula 1944 TV Groß-Gerau  01:10:55 02:26:57
15 Obermeyer Diana 1980 TuS Bothfeld  01:12:39 02:29:39
16 Molter Margarete 1947 TV Groß-Gerau  01:21:53 02:47:48
17 Dräger Helga 1939 LG Esslingen  01:26:46 03:02:07
Henze Julia 1998 ASV Erfurt  DQ
Garves Agnieszka Agnes 1973 MTV Stuttgart  DQ
Fuehs Marion 1960 Alemannia Aachen  DQ
Herrendoerfer Ursula 1940 Polizei SV Berlin  DQ
5 km Cat. 1 km 2 km 3 km 4 km 5 km
1 Rick Listing 1977 NED M40 04:18 08:39 12:57 17:11 21:31
1 Mathilde Frenzl 2003 SC Potsdam WJ U16 04:46 09:38 14:32 19:35 24:32
1 Bianca Schenker 1974 LG Vogtland W40 04:59 10:07 15:18 20:28 25:33
1 Milla Magiera 2002 Erfurter LAC WJ U18 05:11 10:30 15:52 21:15 26:23
2 Sina Riedel 2002 ASV Erfurt WJ U18 05:11 10:30 15:52 21:16 26:30
3 Lena Riedel 2002 ASV Erfurt WJ U18 05:10 10:30 15:52 21:16 26:34
1 Bianca Maria Dittrich 1993 SC im.puls Erfurt Frauen 05:48 11:35 16:54 22:29 27:42
2 Marie Meidel 2003 ELAC WJ U16 05:32 11:12 16:55 22:30 27:45
4 Zoe Schubert 2001 LG Nord Berlin WJ U18 05:12 10:48 16:38 22:33 28:11
5 Nina Dethloff 2002 LG Nord Berlin WJ U18 05:13 10:53 16:47 22:36 28:26
1 Dick Gnauck 1963 ASV Erfurt M55 05:43 11:31 17:18 23:09 28:35
1 Udo Schaeffer 1950 ASV Erfurt M65 05:32 11:12 16:58 22:50 28:39
1 Lena Sonntag 2004 SC Potsdam W14 05:24 11:07 17:06 23:09 29:01
6 Mina Aletic 2001 LG Olympia Dortmund WJ U18 05:32 11:35 17:41 23:44 29:23
2 Gerrit Riezenbosch 1959 NED M55 05:43 11:34 17:29 23:28 29:25
2 Julia Schmidt 2004 SpVgg Niederaichbach W14 05:31 11:38 17:55 24:05 30:00
2 Maya Böttcher 2004 SV Halle W14 05:25 11:32 17:46 24:15 30:00
4 Lena Schneider 2004 SV Halle W14 05:25 11:32 17:46 24:15 30:13
3 Leonie Franke 2003 ASV Sangerhausen WJ U16 05:32 11:31 17:55 24:05 30:31
2 Reinhard Langhammer 1952 ASV Erfurt M65 05:53 12:04 18:18 24:34 30:37
1 Jadon Henze 2004 SV Lok Aschersleben 1704 M14 05:49 12:14 18:55 25:25 31:22
1 Ralf Janotte 1957 BSG Brotmeisterei Steinecke M60 06:11 12:32 18:50 25:05 31:30
7 Henriette Wolf 2001 ASV 1902 Sangerhausen WJ U18 05:48 12:12 18:49 25:26 31:59
4 Clara Klein 2003 SV Lok Aschersleben 1704 WJ U16 05:48 12:14 18:55 25:37 32:07
2 Han Holtslag 1957 Benelux M60 06:21 12:44 19:18 25:59 32:29
8 Charlotte Peter 2001 LG Olympia Dortmund WJ U18 06:15 13:06 19:51 26:27 33:03
2 Martin Warstat 2004 SV Halle M14 05:59 12:49 19:48 26:39 33:29
5 Ada Junghannß 2004 LSV Schmölln W14 06:30 13:40 20:54 27:55 34:36
1 Heinz-Jürgen Mittmann 1941 Polizei-Sport SV M75 07:17 14:41 22:13 29:49 37:36
Victoria Nicolai 2002 Erfurter LAC WJ U18 05:48 DQ
Tassilo Ritzinger 2002 SpVgg Niederaichbach MJ U18 05:39 12:03 18:46 25:34 DQ
Hans-Peter Damitz 1943 LAC Langenhagen M75 07:32 15:14 23:03 31:03 DQ
Heinz Fiedler 1935 SC DHfK Leipzig M80 07:23 15:12 22:57 30:44 DQ


Bovenkant pagina
Snelwandel overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 14.04.2018