Internationale wedstrijd
7 april 2018
Podebrady


Mannen 20 km
1 Linke Christopher 24.10.1988 GER SC Potsdam 01:21:55
2 Nava Horacio 20.01.1982 MEX 01:22:13
3 Ortiz Ricardo 07.02.1995 MEX 01:22:28
4 Bordier Gabriel 08.10.1997 FRA 01:23:02
5 Pohle Hagen 05.03.1992 GER SC Potsdam 01:23:20
6 Brzozowski Artur 29.03.1985 POL AZS-AWF Katowice 01:23:22
7 Barrondo José Alejandro 16.09.1996 GUA 01:23:25
8 Olivas Andrés Eduardo 27.05.1998 MEX 01:23:45
9 Sánchez Eder 21.05.1986 MEX 01:24:23
10 Sierra Omar Daniel 10.01.1988 COL 01:24:29
11 Jelonek Jakub 07.07.1985 POL CKS Budowlani Czestochowa 01:24:29
12 Piocchittino Gianluca 22.08.1996 ITA 01:24:33
13 Raymundo José Maria 01.09.1993 GUA 01:24:35
14 Augustyn Rafał 24.05.1984 POL LKS Stal Mielec 01:24:35
15 Wright Alex 19.12.1990 IRL 01:24:36
16 Junghannß Karl 06.04.1996 GER LAC Erfurt 01:25:59
17 Chama Noel Ali 15.09.1997 MEX 01:26:02
18 Brandi Giacomo 10.09.1998 ITA 01:26:03
19 Sikora Rafał 17.02.1987 POL AZS-AWF Katowice 01:26:25
20 Quinion Aurelien 27.01.1993 FRA 01:26:46
21 Smolonskis Ruslans 15.12.1996 LAT 01:27:45
22 Černý Dominik 01.11.1997 SVK 01:27:49
23 Mastianica Artur 30.07.1992 LTU 01:28:33
24 Corchete Luis Manuel 14.05.1984 ESP 01:28:48
25 Atli Mert 23.07.1993 TUR 01:29:43
26 Ojala Aleksi 09.12.1992 FIN 01:29:50
27 Colunga Anguel 05.04.1998 MEX 01:30:55
28 Gdula Lukáš 06.12.1991 CZE Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 01:31:04
29 Rízek Milan 05.01.1978 SVK 01:31:21
30 Bagdány Tomasz 12.04.1995 HUN 01:32:08
31 Bernabe Fabien 13.09.1995 FRA 01:32:13
32 Hlaváč Vít 26.02.1997 CZE A. C. TEPO Kladno 01:32:40
33 Corbishley Cameron 31.03.1997 GBR England Athletics 01:32:47
34 Liesting Rick 18.07.1977 NED Daventria 01:32:49
35 Kovács Soma 12.10.1997 HUN 01:35:50
36 Tokodi Dávid 03.05.1991 HUN 01:36:12
37 Hlavenka Tomáš 08.02.1977 CZE AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp 01:36:19
38 Micheletti Juriy 30.04.1998 ITA FIDAL Lombardia Regional T 01:38:10
39 Cańas Jaime 18.02.1990 ESP Intec Zoidi 01:38:12
40 Nedvídek Martin 15.07.1987 CZE AC Rumburk, z.s. 01:39:29
41 Koivunen Elmo 03.08.1994 FIN SB 01:42:51
42 Kolář Rostislav 15.07.1987 CZE SK Hranice, z.s. 01:45:59
43 Smola Josef 17.07.1964 CZE SMOLA CHUZE Praha 01:47:17
44 Sánchez Rafael 13.01.1988 ESP Universidad de Oviedo 01:48:06
45 Tesovnik Anže 20.09.1998 SLO 01:51:39
Tomala Dawid 27.08.1989 POL AZS-AWF Katowice DNF
Sánchez Carlos 19.05.1985 MEX DNF
Ketner Karel 11.04.1990 CZE SSK Vítkovice DNF
Dušek Miloš 10.10.1971 CZE AC Rumburk, z.s. DNF
Malysa Alexandr 10.11.1997 CZE VSK Univerzita Brno DNF
Dei Tos Leonardo 27.04.1992 ITA DNF
Úradník Miroslav 24.03.1996 SVK DNF
Saulgriezis Raivo 04.07.1994 LAT DNF
Guinaudeau Keny 28.07.1993 FRA AC Roche-sur-Yon DNF
Cicalň Stefano 21.10.1998 ITA Atletica Valeria DNF
Fedaczyński Rafał 03.12.1980 POL AZS UMCS Lublin DNF
Hilbert Jonathan 21.04.1995 GER LG Ohra Energie DNF
Drozdowicz Arkadiusz 30.03.1998 POL OŚ AZS Poznań DNF
Barrondo Bernardo 05.06.1993 GUA DQ
Vega Jesús Tadeo 23.05.1994 MEX DQ
Thomas Guy 01.07.1997 GBR Walsh Athletics DQ
Terekhin Vitaliy 20.05.1996 KAZ DQ
Zabbeni Pietro 15.04.1998 ITA FIDAL Lombardia Regional T DQ
Andrushchenko Kyrylo 30.01.1993 UKR DNS
Ben Behi Raouf 06.04.1995 TUN DNS
Boyce Brendan 08.10.1986 IRL DNS
Brembach Nils 23.02.1993 GER SC Potsdam DNS
Klonowski Adrian 08.01.1997 POL LKS Vectra Włocławek DNS
Köpp Leo 23.05.1998 GER LG Nord Berlin DNS
Pazdera Lukáš 29.04.1986 CZE VSK Univerzita Brno DNS
Romero José Leonidas 08.07.1983 HON DNS
Rzeźnik Krzysztof 21.10.1993 POL UKS Maraton - Bieruń DNS
Schwing Martin 30.12.1989 FRA DNS
Swaieh Meftah 02.05.1972 FRA EA Mondeville Herouville DNS
Šandera Michal 08.06.1976 CZE AC Rumburk, z.s. DNS
Tommasino Francesco 07.08.1993 GER LG Nord Berlin DNS
Mannen Veteranen 5 km
1 Borsch Steffen 1973 GER SV Halle 00:21:47
2 Hejkrlík Filip 1979 CZE AC Pardubice 00:24:03
3 Medera Zdeno 1975 SVK AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váh 00:25:14
4 Schröter Uwe 1959 GER LG Vogtland 00:26:05
5 Grandjean Bruno 1983 SUI CM Monthey 00:26:33
6 Malecki Waldemar 1958 POL UKS Maraton - Bieruń 00:27:33
7 Saulgriezis Ilmars 1956 LAT 00:27:37
8 Kwita Zbigniew 1959 POL UKS Maraton - Bieruń 00:27:49
9 Hauger Georg 1957 GER TV Bühlertal 00:27:54
10 Bianchi Olivier 1973 SUI CM Monthey 00:28:32
11 Gnauck Dick 1963 GER ASV Erfurt 00:28:54
12 Schaeffer Udo 1950 GER ASV Erfurt 00:29:08
13 Vojtíšek Tomáš 1973 CZE AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp 00:29:09
14 Holtslag Han 1957 NED DAK 00:30:13
15 Kánský Vladimír 1940 CZE Spartak Praha 4 00:31:49
16 Černý Jaroslav 1972 SVK Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váh 00:33:28
17 Kovanda Jiří 1946 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. 00:34:26
18 Kovář Rostislav 1951 CZE Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 00:35:14
19 Marek Stanislav 1942 CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek 00:36:20
20 Zajíc Jan 1953 CZE Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 00:36:48
21 Fiedler Heinz 1935 GER DHfK Leipzig 00:36:58
22 Tardi Emmanuel 1967 FRA LP Jongjumeau 00:37:06
Adam Petr 1950 CZE SMOLA CHUZE Praha DNS
Dostalík Václav 1940 CZE Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. DNS
Morotti Graziano 1961 ITA U.S. Quercia Trentigrana DNS
Śleziona Adam 1973 POL UKS Maraton - Bieruń DNS
Vrouwen 20 km
1 Giorgi Eleonora Anna 14.09.1989 ITA 01:28:49
2 Virbalyté-Dimšiené Brigita 01.02.1985 LTU 01:31:05
3 Trapletti Valentina 12.07.1985 ITA 01:31:36
4 Vaiciukevičiuté Živilé 03.04.1996 LTU 01:31:53
5 Drahotová Anežka 22.07.1995 CZE Univerzitní sportovní klub Pra 01:32:22
6 Ortuńo Valeria 27.05.1998 MEX 01:32:29
7 González Alegna 02.01.1999 MEX 01:33:43
8 Carrillo Yeseida 22.10.1993 COL 01:33:46
9 Herrera Mayra Carolina 20.12.1988 GUA 01:34:40
10 Feige Saskia 13.08.1997 GER SC Potsdam 01:35:25
11 Zurek Teresa 29.07.1998 GER SC Potsdam 01:35:58
12 Menuet Emilie 27.09.1991 FRA 01:36:16
13 Guerrero Ilse Adriana 24.03.1993 MEX 01:36:25
14 Buziak Paulina 16.12.1986 POL LKS Stal Mielec 01:36:32
15 Averous Violaine 15.03.1988 FRA 01:37:16
16 Marcou Amandine 26.04.1992 FRA 01:37:20
17 Kovács Barbara 26.07.1993 HUN 01:37:22
18 Poncio Maritza Rafaela 03.12.1994 GUA 01:37:43
19 Vaiciukevičiuté Monika 03.04.1996 LTU 01:37:54
20 Enriquez Rebeca Pamela 10.12.1997 MEX 01:38:06
21 Kuikka Tiia 30.11.1994 FIN 01:39:12
22 Barcella Lidia 21.04.1997 ITA FIDAL Lombardia Regional T 01:39:36
23 Torma Anett 02.04.1984 HUN 01:40:47
24 Martínez Andrea 04.05.1988 MEX 01:41:43
25 Hornáková Monika 06.07.1995 SVK 01:41:53
26 Récsei Rita 30.01.1996 HUN 01:41:58
27 Cérantola Laury 21.07.1992 FRA 01:43:57
28 Auffret Lucie 06.07.1988 FRA EFC Val D'Oise 01:44:44
29 Veale Kate 05.01.1994 IRL 01:46:17
30 Ansaldi Martina 15.12.1996 ITA FIDAL Lombardia Regional T 01:46:18
31 Silva Lizbeth 30.09.1989 MEX 01:47:31
32 Jáuregui Zayra 29.07.1987 MEX 01:47:49
33 Foresti Beatrice 29.10.1998 ITA FIDAL Lombardia Regional T 01:52:58
34 Kuzmickaité Aušriné 05.12.1998 LTU 01:59:29
35 Glennon Rachel 26.11.1998 IRL 01:59:40
36 Borovičková Lenka 04.01.1973 CZE SMOLA CHUZE Praha 01:59:57
37 Dušková Naděžda 05.09.1980 CZE AC Rumburk, z.s. 02:03:26
38 Netolická Martina 25.05.1982 CZE AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 02:07:55
Janošíková Veronika 22.06.1998 CZE AK Olymp Brno, spolek DNF
Cetnarska Małgorzata 02.08.1998 POL KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola DNF
Haapaniemi Hele 15.11.1993 FIN DNF
Dittrich Bianca Maria 06.07.1993 GER SC Impuls Erfurt DNF
Krupka Katarzyna 02.06.1998 POL AZS-AWF Katowice DNF
Quennehen Marine 01.08.1991 FRA DQ
Niedziałek Olga 30.06.1997 POL WLKS Nowe Iganie DQ
González Gabriela 12.10.1991 MEX DQ
Burke Veronica 14.10.1996 IRL DNS
Laiho Venla 12.06.1995 FIN DNS
Lehmeyer Emilia 11.04.1997 GER Polizei-SV Berlin DNS
Maternová Kateřina 16.07.1998 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují DNS
Nasri Chahineze 03.06.1996 TUN DNS
Vrouwen veteranen 5km
1 Schenker Bianca 1974 GER LG Vogtland 00:25:13
2 Schröter Brit 1974 GER LG Vogtland 00:27:26
3 Śleziona Katarzyna 1970 POL UKS Maraton - Bieruń 00:27:52
4 Bonneß Jacqueline 1982 GER VS Berlin 00:29:53
5 Málková Anna 1963 CZE Orel Vyškov 00:29:59
6 Reinová Miloslava 1968 CZE AC Rumburk, z.s. 00:30:25
7 Jeníková Karolína 1968 CZE Spartak Praha 4 00:30:37
8 Černá Dana 1973 SVK Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váh 00:30:46
9 Tišťanová Zuzana 1970 SVK ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystric 00:33:14


Bovenkant pagina
Snelwandel overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 09.04.2018