Lugano trophy
11 maart 2018
Lugano (CH)


maschile 20 km
1 IKEDA KOKI TEAM JAPAN U 1 1.21.26
2 BOSWORTH TOM England Athletics U 2 1.21.28
3 KAWANO MASATORA TEAM JAPAN U 3 1.21.31
4 CHIESA STEFANO ATLETICA 100 TORRI PAVIA U 4 1.21.46
5 PALMA OLIVARES ISAAC ANTONIO GUARDIAS PRESIDENCIALES/ EMP U 5 1.21.57
6 WRIGHT ALEX IRLANDA U 6 1.23.18
7 DEI TOS LEONARDO ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA U 7 1.24.30
8 MCMANAMON CIAN IRLANDA U 8 1.24.36
9 BARRONDO ERICK GUATEMALA U 9 1.24.46
10 GDULA LUKAS HVĚZDA PARDUBICE U 10 1.27.23
11 LIESTING RICK NEDERLAND U 11 1.29.19
12 ZAUPA ALBERTO Atletica Schio U 12 1.29.43
13 HLAVAC VIT A.C. TEPO KLADNO U 13 1.36.10
14 SAKAZAKI SHO TEAM JAPAN U-U20 1 1.38.51
15 DE BRUIN REMCO NEDERLAND U 14 1.43.43
16 SMOLA JOSEF Smola Chuze Prague U 15 1.45.44
femminile 20 km
1 GIORGI ELEONORA ANNA Fiamme Azzurre D 1 1.30.31
2 DRAHOTOVA ANEZKA USK PRAHA D 2 1.30.48
3 DAVIES BETHAN Wales D 3 1.31.53
4 COLOMBI NICOLE ATLETICA BRESCIA 1950 D 4 1.34.50
5 ZUREK TERESA SC Potsdam D 5 1.35.37
6 LEWIS HEATHER Wales D 6 1.36.14
7 KELLY ERIKA England Athletics D 7 1.39.36
8 BARCELLA LIDIA BRACCO ATLETICA D 8 1.39.38
9 BURKE VERONICA TEAM IRLAND D 9 1.44.25
10 VALE KATE TEAM IRLAND D 10 1.45.08
11 VAN ANDEL ANNE THE NEDERLANDS D 11 1.50.52
12 MATERNOVA KATERINA SK NOVÉ MĚSTO NAD METUJÍ D 12 2.01.39
U20-U18 maschile 10 km
1 FRENZL JOHANNES SC Potsdam U-U18 1 0.44.22
2 GAMBA GABRIELE ATLETICA RICCARDI MILANO 1946 U-U18 2 0.45.16
3 RICHTER NIKLAS SC Potsdam U-U20 1 0.45.22
4 STRAMKA JAN Erfurter LAC U-U20 2 0.45.25
5 ANDREI ALDO G.S. VALSUGANA U-U18 3 0.45.28
6 JUNGHANNSS OTTO Erfurter LAC U-U20 3 0.46.02
7 SCHMIDT JAKOB SC Potsdam U-U18 4 0.46.33
8 LIBNAR VOJTECH SK NOVE MESTO NAD METUJI U-U20 4 0.47.01
9 LANE OISIN Mullingar Hrs. U-U18 5 0.48.02
10 ANGIOLETTI ANDREA TEAM LOMBARDIA U-U18 6 0.48.30
11 BONZON NATHAN CM MONTHEY U-U20 5 0.48.44
12 BENINI DAVIDE SPORTING CLUB ALZANO U-U18 7 0.51.45
13 SCHUBERT KRYSTOF SK NOVE MESTO NAD METUJI U-U20 6 0.54.55
14 GHISLANDI LUCA ASD ATL LECCO U-U18 8 0.55.20
U20-U18 femminile 10 km
1 FUJII NANAKO GIAPPONE D-U20 1 0.47.51
2 YOSHIDA YU GIAPPONE D-U20 2 0.49.06
3 RICHTER JULIA SC Potsdam D-U20 3 0.50.23
4 KIRCHNER CAROLIN ASV ERFURT D-U20 4 0.51.07
5 CRIVELLARO CAMILLA CUS Propatria Milano D-U20 5 0.52.03
6 LIVIANI Francesca Bracco Atletica D-U18 1 0.55.38
7 CRISPIANI GIULIA CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO D-U18 2 0.59.18
8 RONCHETTI LEDA ASD ATL LECCO D-U18 3 0.59.49
U16 maschile 4 km
1 BONI MATTIA POL. VILLESE U-U16 1 0.20.27
2 ZANGA JACOPO U. S. SCANZOROSCIATE U-U16 2 0.22.35
3 CAPPUCCIO SAMUEL ATL BRUSAPORTO U-U16 3 0.23.55
U16 femminile 4 km
1 FRENZL MATHILDE SC POTSDAM D-U16 1 0.20.27
2 CORSOLINI GIULIA VELKA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA D-U16 2 0.21.47
3 LIVIANI CHIARA Atletica Estrada D-U16 3 0.22.41
4 CERRI EMMA ATL BRUSAPORTO D-U16 4 0.23.47
5 LAZIOLI REBECCA Scuola Sportiva Atletica .IT D-U16 5 0.24.43


Bovenkant pagina
Snelwandel overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 11.03.2018