Interland
21 juni 2015
Bedford (GB)


Media:
Losse Veter voorbeschouwing
Losse Veter verslag
Atletiekunie
O Marchador
HC nieuws

Foto's

Mannen 20,000 m
1 Lebogang Shange Zuid-Afrika 1.23.20,86
2 Tom Bosworth Engeland 1.25.28,36
3 Marc Mundell Zuid-Afrika 1.28.55,86
4 Cian MacManamon Ierland 1.32.25,51
5 Joakim Saelen Noorwegen 1.33.32,74
6 Luis Correia Zwitserland 1.34.05,15
7 Andreas Nielsen Denemarken 1.36.45.15,
8 Rob Tersteeg Nederland 1.38.52,11
9 Francisco Reis Portugal 1.44.09,88
10 Andre van Slooten Nederland 1.45.52,51
11 Arturo Santillan Denemarken 1.47.35,96
12 Adam Cowin Engeland 1.48.42,17
13 Peter Van Hove Belgie 1.49.13,85
14 Remco de Bruin Nederland 1.51.50,98
15 Quentin Macabrey Zwitserland 1.52.46,32
16 Dirk Bogaert Belgie 1.54.41,5
17 Ludwig Renart Belgie 1.54.47,88
18 Nicholas Dumphy Ierland 1.56.38,65
-  Dominic King Engeland DQ
-  Patrick Gavillet Zwitserland DQ
-  Rick Liesting Nederland DNF
-  Vincent Cordier Belgie DNF
-  Ronnie Timmermans Nederland DNS
vrouwen 10,000 m
1 Tatyana Gabellone  Italie  46.43,87
2 Emma Achurch  Engeland  51.40,44
3 Anne van Andel  Nederland  54.03,97
4 Brenda Gannon  Ierland  54.06,51
5 Veronica Burke  Ierland  54.24,37
6 Sophie Lewis Ward  Engeland  54.49,55
7 Rebecca Collins  Engeland  55.20,40
8 Heather Butcher  Engeland  55.37,68
9 Myriam Nicolas  Belgie  56.08,77
10 Sinead O'Connor  Ierland  58.26,65
11 Liesbet De Smet  Belgie  58.57,79
-  Corrine Henchoz  Zwitserland  DNS
vrouwen 20,000 m
1 Bethan Davies Wales 1.36.39,70
Jongen U20 10,000 m
1 Callum Wilkinson  Engeland  42.59,23
2 Cameron Corbishley  Engeland  43.30,66
3 Guy Thomas  Engeland  43.58,41
4 Anthony Tobin  Ierland  48.33,18
5 Luc Legon  Engeland  49.53,40
6 Andrew Bell  Ierland  50.17,15
7 Tom Partington  Engeland  50.40,89
8 Timothy Snook  Engeland  51.12,96
9 Nathan Bonzon  Zwitserland  51.51,85
10 Guillaume Pommaz  Zwitserland  57.17,50
11 Barnabe Duleu  Belgie  58.30,61
-  Aaron Egan  Ierland  DNF
NL geen deelnemenrs
Landenklassement:
1 Engeland  33 punten
2 Nederland  22 punten
3 Ierland  22 punten
4 Denemarken  17 punten
5 Belgie  14 punten
6 Zwitserland  8 punten


Bovenkant pagina
Snelwandel overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 22.06.2015