Baan enwegwedstrijd
7 juni 2015
Armentieres



5000 m
1 CAMPION Genevieve Artois Athletisme* 62 31'44''86
2 HUGOT Elise Saint Venant Athletisme 62 32'21''07
3 BURZICKI Marie-chantal Us Athleti - S/l Club Sportif 62 32'27''42
4 CHOMBART Maelle Us Valenciennes Athletisme 59 34'47''13
5 ELLEBOUDT Mathilde As Marck 62 35'19''50
6 STETSENKO Cecile Osm Lomme Athletisme 59 36'28''29
- VERRIER Justine NP
- TRIBOUT Martine Rc Arras* 62 NP
10 km
1 KOWALSKI Alisson Rc Arras* 62 h56'42''
2 MAIRESSE Lea Us Valenciennes Athletisme 59 1h00'57''
3 LUCIDARME Emeline Rc Arras* 62 1h05'38''
- SARAZIN Annelies Bel AB
- BERTRAND Cecile Bel DQ
20 km
1 MARCOU Amandine Sa Merignac 33 1h43'57''
2 RUHARD Maud Vafa - S/l Ac Villeneuve D'asc 59 1h51'43''
3 VAN ANDEL Anne Ned 1h53'52''
4 POUILLY Caroline Clll Armentieres 59 2h01'16''
5 DE SMET Liesbet  Bel 2h10'51''
6 BOUDART Virginie  Bel 2h39'21''
- ROBERT Agnes Ac Roche-sur-yon * 85 AB
5000 m
1 HOUZE Clement Vafa - S/l Jogging Et Athletis 59 24'49''41
2 GAUDELOT Corentin As Marck 62 26'35''96
3 AUDRAS Cyril Us Valenciennes Athletisme 59 27'45''95
4 SILVA Antoine Esa 59 - S/l Us Maubeuge Athle 59 30'41''65
5 NORMAND Emile 36'37''90
- BOUGAUT Aurelien Us Athleti - S/l Club Sportif 62 AB
- COSSET Raphael Ca Montreuil 93 93 NP
10 km
1 LECLERCQ Gregory Ga - S/l Rc De Lens Athletisme 62 h46'30''
2 LAMIAUX Amaury Lille Ma - S/l Us Tourcoing 59 h48'59''
3 QUENTIN David Ga - S/l Wingles Athletic Club 62 h56'42''
4 GONTIER Christophe  Bel h58'43''
5 DUSAUTOIR Jose Rc Arras* 62 h58'47''
6 WATTIEZ Valentin Entente Sambre Avesnois 59* 59 h59'28''
7 THURETTE Florian Nsaec - S/l As Raismes 59 1h06'06''
8 JOURDAIN Philippe Athle Halluin-val-de-lys 59 1h08'09''
9 TARDI Emmanuel Essonne A - S/l La Postillonne 91 1h15'59''
10 GOUJON Gerard (Bel) Bel 1h17'15''
- HOLTSLAG Han (Ned) Ned DQ
- DEGRYSE Jean-claude Cm Roubaix 59 DQ
- HAMMAMI Marwen  Tun NP
20 km
1 SIREIX Brice Lyon Athletisme* 69 1h49'07''
2 VAN HOVE Peter Bel 1h49'44''
3 CORDIER Vincent  Bel 1h59'43''
4 CHENU Joffrey Clll Armentieres 59 2h00'13''
5 DELHORS Paul Vafa - S/l Ac Villeneuve D'asc 59 2h05'27''
6 HASSEVELDE Sebastien Clll Armentieres 59 2h07'26''
7 LEMAY Eric 2h17'45''
- MASSE Gregory Vafa - S/l Ac Villeneuve D'asc 59 AB
- CHENU Remy Clll Armentieres 59 AB
- TIMMERMANS Ronnie Ned DQ
- DEMAERSCHALK Patrick Bel DQ
- VAN ANDEL Bas Ned DQ
- MOLMY Damien Lille Ma - S/l Asptt Lille Met 59 NP
- MASSOUSSI Mohammed  Hba - S/l Ta Rennes 35 NP
Poussins/Poussines 1000 m
1 FELLAH Clément  US Valenciennes A.  6'22"59
2 TOP-ASSEMAN Zelie  CLLL Armentières  7'18"94
3 BRIXY Annabelle  OSM Lomme  7'28"03
4 STELMASZYK Eliot  OSM Lomme  8'02"68
Benjamin(e)s/Minimes 2000 m
1 GABRIAU Hugo   VAFA min 12'13"28
2 VAN HOVE Tristan   ACHL Bel benj 13'28"74
3 DEWASMES Enzo   OSM Lomme benj 13'36"23
4 GONTIER Lola   ACLO Bel benj 13'37"01


Bovenkant pagina
Snelwandel overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 08.06.2015