Wandelweekend
22 / 23 mei 2010
Schiedam
org: RWV


100 KM
1 Dave Bindervoet RWV 40 100000 13.58.15
Boetje Huliselan OLAT 55 45050 05.02.57
50 KM
1 Caroline Mestdagh (d) RWV 65 50000 06.26.20
2 Rudy Schoors RWV 65 50000 06.26.20
3 Bauke te Nijenhuis RWV 35 50000 06.33.53
4 Harold Kwak 69 50000 06.47.05
Wout van Wieringen RWV 33 10750 01.43.47
24 UUR Wedstrijd
1 Bart Snoeren DAK 69 195295 24.02.28
2 Gerard Heunks RWV 63 188435 24.07.31
3 Marleen Radder-Willems (d) RWV 51 182530 24.03.28
4 Piet van der Kroft RWV 44 169765 24.06.02
5 Adrie Zoon RWV 55 168775 23.48.07
6 Guido Vermeir Vita 58 160925 19.46.09
7 Dirk-Jan Nieuwenhuizen DAK 75 160925 21.16.40
8 Willy Vermeulen RWV 48 160925 22.28.10
9 Rob Wiche RWV 48 160925 22.48.15
10 Christopher Flint London Vid 44 160925 23.26.09
11 Sailash Shah Lancashire 64 133450 20.23.00
12 Johan Koning LAT 60 117750 16.58.28
13 Coert Peeters LAT 63 113825 16.43.08
14 Ties van den Berg LAT 63 105975 14.14.52
Ludo Schaerlaeckens Sparta 60 102050 13.09.53
Frank van der Gulik sv de LAT 77 86350 10.31.03
Joop Flipse RWV 54 74575 11.19.51
Huib van Broekhoven RWV 61 51025 06.25.51
Gerard van der Klift RWV 38 23550 03.41.44
24 UUR Prestatie
1 Wim van Cappelle OLAT 55 169765 23.54.26
2 Martien van Achterberg OLAT 43 168775 23.26.07
3 Ilona Klinkendon (d) RWV 63 162905 24.08.41
4 Eddy Goeman Egmont 62 160925 20.37.25
5 Harm Voortman LAT 63 160925 21.48.39
6 Ronald Cuijlits RWV 65 160925 22.35.47
7 Martijn van den Boogaard RWV 86 160925 22.49.22
8 Anton Nap RWV 67 160925 22.51.18
9 Marc Libion Car Andenne 68 160925 23.22.37
10 Arie Klootwijk Pr.Marijke 45 160925 23.50.56
11 Piet Rosenhart RWV 46 149150 22.09.34
12 Trudy van der Meer (d) RWV 54 141300 21.26.45
13 Fabiaan de Roeck Waterhoekst 64 133450 16.43.23
14 Marry Heuvelman-Goudriaan (d) RWV 43 129525 19.23.00
15 Ernst Westerhoff OLAT 39 117750 17.33.47
16 Hanny Klumpkens (d) OLAT 49 113825 17.37.01
17 Peter van den Brink OLAT -- 109900 17.36.07
18 Rinus Meijers 59 109900 19.01.42
19 Jan Wintermans DLS 54 109900 19.28.01
20 Wil Stijnen 55 109900 22.03.12
21 Sandra Irene de Graaff (d) RWV 67 109900 22.26.22
22 Bertus van Ginkel RWV 61 109900 22.26.22
23 Wout Dekkers HvB 48 105975 14.48.28
24 Filip Bonnyns VOS Schaffe 69 105975 15.54.51
25 Prisca Vis (d) 63 105975 16.06.58
26 Hugo Bonnyns VOS Schaffe 41 105975 18.01.38
27 Gerrit Nederlof RWV 37 105975 21.04.02
28 Michel van Krimpen RWV 70 105975 21.21.39
29 Jurgen Mol wsv Mol 74 105975 22.30.23
Rein Pistorius 61 86350 11.05.45
Sjaak Kalmeyer RWV 45 74575 10.43.45
Herman vd Pluym 74 58875 08.59.50
Hans Pranger OLAT 43 39250 05.32.51
Gerrit Arfman OLAT 46 31400 04.41.23
Theo Plate RWV 48 27475 03.44.03
50 EM Wedstrijd
1 Peter Ryan Ilford AC 54 80463 08.53.00
2 Ton van Andel RWV 59 80463 09.49.50
3 Frans Leijtens RWV 76 80463 09.58.11
4 Jenny Bergs (d) RWV 55 80463 10.25.58
5 Ronald van Meensel RWV 64 80463 10.54.29
Marcelino Sobczak Unitas 68 21588 02.02.10
50 EM Prestatie
1 Antoine Hunting KNBLO 71 80463 10.14.06
2 Luc Soetewey Stroboeren 61 80463 10.21.24
3 Bert Pakvis Haaglanden 55 80463 10.32.40
4 Frans van den Berg St Jansstap 48 80463 10.32.43
5 Jantinus Meints 58 80463 10.42.41
6 Marth Pemen NoorderK. 51 80463 10.53.24
7 Wilko van Nieuwenhuyzen OLAT 66 80463 11.13.21
8 Ad Stevens 43 80463 11.17.32
9 Hein Sanders RWV 64 80463 11.17.32
10 Cor Jan Klopper Haaglanden 56 80463 11.25.45
11 Klaas Bakker OLAT 37 80463 11.25.47
12 Appie Bos FLAL 85 80463 11.27.38
13 Jannie Bos (d) FLAL 55 80463 11.27.38
14 Jan Dinnisen OLAT 55 80463 11.29.38
15 Aaf Peters-de Rijk (d) SV de LAT 53 80463 11.34.43
16 Gertjan Vive 71 80463 11.45.25
17 Mart Douven OLAT 54 80463 11.45.25
18 Piet Stevens 57 80463 11.48.45
19 Hans Raaijmakers NWB 57 80463 11.49.43
20 Maarten Suidman Gr. Kruisdr 65 80463 11.53.10
21 Co de Jong RWV 47 80463 11.53.43
22 Arie Boertjes RWV 48 80463 12.09.27
23 Adriaan van den Dool wsv ZH 56 80463 12.14.25
24 Koos van der Maden RWV 48 80463 12.43.33
25 Bunyamin Karasu LAT 70 80463 12.43.48
26 Ferdinand van Keeken Gelderland 49 80463 12.43.48
27 Wim Bandsma WS'78 50 80463 12.50.36
28 Maarten van der Meer VTM 55 80463 12.53.53
29 John van Dijk RWV 66 80463 12.53.53
30 Robert Kommeren RWV 67 80463 13.08.21
31 Pieter Hendricks-Franssen WS'78 74 80463 13.16.50
32 Wilco Smaal 64 80463 13.18.03
33 Peter Rijkers OLAT 54 80463 13.18.18
34 Marleen Ramakers (d) 54 80463 13.25.35
35 Rense Boomsma RWV 36 80463 13.26.45
36 Chris Lauwen 52 80463 13.43.45
37 Ludo Van De Wyngaert le Champion 61 80463 13.43.45
38 Roel Wigboldus 56 80463 13.52.52
39 Peter Amankwaah 59 80463 13.52.52
40 Kees van Zundert KNBLO 49 80463 13.54.29
41 Annemarie Weterings (d) 42 80463 14.11.20
42 Vincent Pleumeekers 65 80463 14.14.17
43 Teus van Garderen 74 80463 14.35.47
44 Henk Bartelds OWB 50 80463 14.50.20
45 Mariette de Zeeuw (d) 58 80463 14.51.05
46 Stefan Bakker WS'78 47 80463 14.51.05
47 Marcel Neeleman ssr Nu 87 80463 15.58.55
Raymond Oosterbaan 70 52988 09.08.24
100 EM Wedstijd
1 Bart Snoeren DAK 69 160925 18.49.50
2 Guido Vermeir Vita 58 160925 19.46.09
3 Gerard Heunks RWV 63 160925 20.20.30
4 Marleen Radder-Willems (d) RWV 51 160925 20.43.22
5 Dirk-Jan Nieuwenhuizen DAK 75 160925 21.16.40
6 Adrie Zoon RWV 55 160925 22.09.27
7 Willy Vermeulen RWV 48 160925 22.28.10
8 Piet van der Kroft RWV 44 160925 22.47.23
9 Rob Wiche RWV 48 160925 22.48.15
10 Christopher Flint London Vid 44 160925 23.26.09
Sailash Shah Lancashire 64 133450 20.23.00
Johan Koning LAT 60 117750 16.58.28
Coert Peeters LAT 63 113825 16.43.08
Ties van den Berg LAT 63 105975 14.14.52
Ludo Schaerlaeckens Sparta 60 102050 13.09.53
Frank van der Gulik sv de LAT 77 86350 10.31.03
Joop Flipse RWV 54 74575 11.19.51
Huib van Broekhoven RWV 61 51025 06.25.51
Gerard van der Klift RWV 38 23550 03.41.44
100 EM Prestatie
1 Eddy Goeman Egmont 62 160925 20.37.25
2 Harm Voortman LAT 63 160925 21.48.39
3 Martien van Achterberg OLAT 43 160925 22.06.06
4 Wim van Cappelle OLAT 55 160925 22.22.39
5 Ronald Cuijlits RWV 65 160925 22.35.47
6 Martijn van den Boogaard RWV 86 160925 22.49.22
7 Anton Nap RWV 67 160925 22.51.18
8 Marc Libion Car Andenne 68 160925 23.22.37
9 Ilona Klinkendon (d) RWV 63 160925 23.50.38
10 Arie Klootwijk Pr.Marijke 45 160925 23.50.56
Piet Rosenhart RWV 46 149150 22.09.34
Trudy van der Meer (d) RWV 54 141300 21.26.45
Fabiaan de Roeck Waterhoekst 64 133450 16.43.23
Marry Heuvelman-Goudriaan (d) RWV 43 129525 19.23.00
Ernst Westerhoff OLAT 39 117750 17.33.47
Hanny Klumpkens (d) OLAT 49 113825 17.37.01
Peter van den Brink OLAT -- 109900 17.36.07
Rinus Meijers 59 109900 19.01.42
Jan Wintermans DLS 54 109900 19.28.01
Wil Stijnen 55 109900 22.03.12
Sandra Irene de Graaff (d) RWV 67 109900 22.26.22
Bertus van Ginkel RWV 61 109900 22.26.22
Wout Dekkers HvB 48 105975 14.48.28
Filip Bonnyns VOS Schaffe 69 105975 15.54.51
Prisca Vis (d) 63 105975 16.06.58
Hugo Bonnyns VOS Schaffe 41 105975 18.01.38
Gerrit Nederlof RWV 37 105975 21.04.02
Michel van Krimpen RWV 70 105975 21.21.39
Jurgen Mol wsv Mol 74 105975 22.30.23
Rein Pistorius 61 86350 11.05.45
Sjaak Kalmeyer RWV 45 74575 10.43.45
Herman vd Pluym 74 58875 08.59.50
Hans Pranger OLAT 43 39250 05.32.51
Gerrit Arfman OLAT 46 31400 04.41.23
Theo Plate RWV 48 27475 03.44.03


Bovenkant pagina
Snelwandel overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 23.05.2010