Grand Prix stad Lugano
14 maart 2010
Lugano


Mannen geb nat 20 km verschil km tijd
1 Schwazer Alex 1984 I Centro Sportivo Carabinieri 1:18.23,2 ----- 3.55
2 Heffernan Robert 1978 IRL Ireland 1:20.44,2 2.21,0 4.02
3 Sudol Grzegorz 1978 PL Poland 1:20.49,2 2.26,0 4.02
4 Yargunkin Aleksandr 1981 RUS Russia 1:20.54,6 2.31,4 4.02
5 Chen Ding 1992 CHN China 1:22.02,3 3.39,1 4.06
6 Wang Zhen 1992 CHN China 1:22.02,6 3.39,4 4.06
7 Kovalenko Nazar 1987 UKR Ukraine 1:22.22,1 3.58,9 4.07
8 Nkouloukidi Jean-Jacques 1982 I Fiamme Gialle 1:22.32,3 4.09,1 4.07
9 De Luca Marco 1981 I Fiamme Gialle 1:22.37,7 4.14,5 4.07
10 Talashka Andrei 1982 BLR Armed Forces of Belarus 1:23.52,8 5.29,6 4.11
11 Khimin Aleksey 1989 RUS Russia 1:23.55,3 5.32,1 4.11
12 Vieira Sérgio 1976 P Portugal 1:24.09,7 5.46,5 4.12
13 Griffin Colin 1982 IRL Ireland 1:24.44,9 6.21,7 4.14
14 Doyle Michael 1987 IRL Ireland 1:27.54,5 9.31,3 4.23
15 Stscepanchuk Andrei 1979 BLR Armed Forces of Belarus 1:28.12,1 9.48,9 4.24
16 Boyce Brendan 1986 IRL Ireland 1:28.37,7 10.14,5 4.25
17 Sabino Pasquale 1979 I Centro Sportivo Carabinieri 1:29.01,1 10.37,9 4.27
18 Dohmann Carl 1990 D SC Heel Baden- Baden 1:29.46,9 11.23,7 4.29
19 De Casa Carlo Alberto 1986 I Atletica Cento Torri Pavia 1:29.55,5 11.32,3 4.29
20 Stone Darrel 1968 GB Steyning Athletic Club 1:30.01,6 11.38,4 4.30
21 Wruss Alessio 1990 I Marathon U.O.E.I. Trieste 1:30.40,7 12.17,5 4.32
22 Krauchuk Dzianis 1987 BLR Armed Forces of Belarus 1:30.43,8 12.20,6 4.32
23 D'Ascanio Ruggiero 1984 I Pol. Rocco Scotellaro Matera 1:30.55,5 12.32,3 4.32
24 Ketner Karel 1990 CZ Czech Republic 1:32.24,3 14.01,1 4.37
25 Colette Olivier 1988 B Belgique 1:32.59,5 14.36,3 4.38
26 Taylor Thomas 1981 GB Birchfield Harriers 1:33.07,9 14.44,7 4.39
27 Davis Scott 1975 GB Scotland 1:33.25,8 15.02,6 4.40
28 Zanni Vito 1983 I CUS Pavia 1:33.42,1 15.18,9 4.41
29 van Bremen Jacques 1984 NL Netherland 1:34.27,9 16.04,7 4.43
30 Zajic Jakub 1989 CZ Czech Republic 1:34.59,1 16.35,9 4.44
31 Mobilia Ivan 1981 I C.U.S. Palermo 1:38.06,5 19.43,3 4.54
32 Faedda Bachisio 1968 I Sardegna 1:39.01,4 20.38,2 4.57
33 Morotti Bruno 1964 I U.S. Quercia Rovereto 1:40.02,7 21.39,5 5.00
34 Morotti Graziano 1951 I U.S. Quercia Rovereto 1:40.03,9 21.40,7 5.00
35 Caprice Jérome 1983 MRI Mauritius 1:40.20,8 21.57,6 5.01
36 Rodriguez Miguel Angel Bl 1988 E Gimnástica de Pontevedra 1:40.52,5 22.29,3 5.02
37 Pazdera Lukas 1986 CZ Czech Republic 1:45.53,1 27.29,9 5.17
38 Venturi Degli Esposti Fra 1953 I Scanzorosciate Bergamo 1:53.59,5 35.36,3 5.41
39 Constandinou John 1972 CYP Birchfield Harriers 1:54.54,6 36.31,4 5.44
Tubak Robert 1979 H Hungary 1:12.46,5 17 km
Kefalopoulos Theodoros 1987 GR Greece 1:13.40,6 17 km
Cossy Bernard 1959 CH CM L'Ecureuil La Poste 1:31.31,0 16 km
Trotski Ivan 1976 BLR Armed Forces of Belarus 59.39,5 14 km
Rodriguez Jimenez José Ma 1975 E Club Atletismo Murcia 1:02.02,6 11 km
Geronimo Franco 1968 I Atletica Imola Sacmi Avis 51.55,2 10 km
Nania Giuseppe 1987 I C.U.S. Palermo 23.30,6 4 km
Pirino Gianmauro 1972 I Sardegna 15.18,1 3 km
20 km vrouwen
1 Li Yanfei 1990 CHN China 1:31.26,2 ----- 4.34
2 Li Li 1987 CHN China 1:31.32,3 0.06,1 4.34
3 Henriques Inês 1980 P Portugal 1:32.30,8 1.04,6 4.37
4 Jackson Johanna 1985 GB England 1:32.36,6 1.10,4 4.37
5 Xynou Evangelia 1981 GR Greece 1:32.57,1 1.30,9 4.38
6 Cabecinha Ana 1984 P Clube Oriental de Pechao 1:33.14,3 1.48,1 4.39
7 Schindlerova Zuzana 1987 CZ Czech Republic 1:33.17,0 1.50,8 4.39
8 Drabenia Hanna 1987 BLR Armed Forces of Belarus 1:34.25,1 2.58,9 4.43
9 Pelantova Lucie 1986 CZ Czech Republic 1:34.47,6 3.21,4 4.44
10 Povalyayeva Olga 1984 RUS Russia 1:36.00,5 4.34,3 4.48
11 Varró Katalin 1986 H Hungary 1:36.15,9 4.49,7 4.48
12 Reynolds Laura 1989 IRL Ireland 1:37.28,1 6.01,9 4.52
13 Korotkova Tatyana 1980 RUS Russia 1:37.32,1 6.05,9 4.52
14 Polli Laura 1983 CH SAL Lugano Marcia 1:38.11,5 6.45,3 4.54
15 Czakova Maria 1988 SK VSC Dukla Banska Bystrica 1:40.26,9 9.00,7 5.01
16 Orsini Gisella 1971 I GS Forestale 1:40.31,3 9.05,1 5.01
17 Ragonesi Agnese 1985 I NuovaAtletica Fanfulla Lodigia 1:41.23,9 9.57,7 5.04
18 Garofalo Valentina 1984 I Esercito 1:43.15,9 11.49,7 5.09
19 Pashkouskaya Katsiaryna 1976 BLR Armed Forces of Belarus 1:46.36,0 15.09,8 5.19
20 Skraskova Karolina 1987 CZ Czech Republic 1:48.08,4 16.42,2 5.24
21 Raia Elisa 1978 I CUS Trieste 1:48.24,1 16.57,9 5.25
22 Marchiori Maura 1959 I U.S. Quercia Rovereto 1:53.15,1 21.48,9 5.39
23 Mcgorum Fiona 1988 GB Liecester Walking Club 1:53.45,4 22.19,2 5.41
24 Betto Linda 1977 I TV Gross Gerau 2:02.07,3 30.41,1 6.06
Torma Anett 1984 H Hungary 1:27.56,9 16 km
Polli Marie 1980 CH SAL Lugano Marcia 1:18.01,5 15 km
Trifonova Kseniya 1990 RUS Russia 1:00.56,1 13 km
Vicini Marta 1989 I Atletica Brescia 1:12.41,5 12 km
mannen < 20 10 km
1 Gdula Lukas 1991 CZ Czech Republic 43.13,9 ----- 4.19
2 Ferrari Luca 1992 I Atletica Bergamo 1959 44.36,6 1.22,7 4.27
3 Schrom Pavel 1991 CZ Czech Republic 44.51,0 1.37,1 4.29
4 Gabbiadini Alberto 1991 I Atletica Bergamo 1959 47.14,5 4.00,6 4.43
5 Cirillo Antonio 1991 GB Swansea Harriers 48.43,9 5.30,0 4.52
6 Macabrey Quentin 1994 F Montbéliard Belfort Athlétisme 52.04,0 8.50,1 5.12
7 Semko Tomas 1993 SK SK Comenium Michalovce 52.32,6 9.18,7 5.15
8 Baldwin Liam 1992 GB Great Britain 53.16,4 10.02,5 5.19
9 Cavataio Baldassarre 1994 I C.U.S. Palermo 53.18,7 10.04,8 5.19
10 Giordano Manuel 1995 I Cinque Cerchi Seregno 55.37,3 12.23,4 5.33
vrouwen <20 10 km
1 Theodoropoulou Aikaterini 1993 GR Greece 47.54,3 ----- 4.47
2 Enache Georgiana 1991 R Romania 49.57,7 2.03,4 4.59
3 Privalinková Veronika 1992 SK Czech Republic 50.43,4 2.49,1 5.04
4 Drahotova Anezka 1995 CZ Czech Republic 51.58,8 4.04,5 5.11
5 Drahotova Eliska 1995 CZ Czech Republic 52.01,7 4.07,4 5.12
6 Howard Kelsey 1993 GB England 54.24,6 6.30,3 5.26
7 Giacomelli Elisabetta 1994 I CUS Trieste 54.52,7 6.58,4 5.29
8 Siblot Kenza 1993 F Montbéliard Belfort Athlétisme 55.19,0 7.24,7 5.31
9 Moretti Gladys 1991 I Atletica Bergamo 1959 55.31,7 7.37,4 5.33
10 Thouret Lucie 1993 F Montbéliard Belfort Athlétisme 55.36,0 7.41,7 5.33
11 Puckova Olga 1994 CZ Czech Republic Junior Team 55.45,6 7.51,3 5.34
12 Frydrychova Adela 1995 CZ Czech Republic 56.18,5 8.24,2 5.37
13 Stankova Ana 1993 CZ Czech Republic Junior Team 57.56,7 10.02,4 5.47
14 Maffeis Giada 1993 I Atletica Bergamo 1959 58.43,6 10.49,3 5.52
15 Rukin Stephanie 1991 GB Tobridge.a.c. 1:00.26,4 12.32,1 6.02
16 Valsecchi Viviana 1992 I Atletica Mariano Comense 1:01.07,0 13.12,7 6.06
17 Rodriguez Ana Blanco 1993 E Gimnástica de Pontevedra 1:02.54,2 14.59,9 6.17
Curiazzi Federica 1992 I Atletica Bergamo 1959 10.18,3 2 km
Mannen veteranen 10 km
1 Ruzzier Fabio 1953 SLO Marathon U.O.E.I. Trieste 49.06,8 ----- 4.54
2 Daimer Nischan 1967 D Deutschland 49.24,2 0.17,4 4.56
3 Naso Andrea 1960 I MC Centro Lazio "Renzo Toscane 50.26,3 1.19,5 5.02
4 Ginko Viktor 1965 BLR Armed Forces of Belarus 51.38,3 2.31,5 5.09
5 Palacin Luis Abadias 1959 E PRATENC 51.56,4 2.49,6 5.11
6 Ponzio Roby 1947 CH GAB Bellinzona 53.43,7 4.36,9 5.22
7 Ghirlanda Paolo 1967 CH SAL Lugano Marcia 53.46,1 4.39,3 5.22
8 Versec Vladimir 1963 SLO MC Centro Lazio "Renzo Toscane 54.16,1 5.09,3 5.25
9 Castillo Andreu Vilarrasa 1961 E LAIETA 55.14,4 6.07,6 5.31
10 Carobbio Daniele 1953 CH SAL Lugano Marcia 56.11,3 7.04,5 5.37
11 Allen Steve 1956 GB Barnet & District AC 58.00,9 8.54,1 5.48
12 Marclay Sylvestre 1952 CH CM Monthey 58.57,8 9.51,0 5.53
13 Sledz Siarhey 1966 BLR Armed Forces of Belarus 59.12,3 10.05,5 5.55
14 Fortunati Pierangelo 1950 I MC Centro Lazio "Renzo Toscane 59.14,2 10.07,4 5.55
15 Berner Claude 1963 CH CM L'Ecureuil La Poste 1:00.16,3 11.09,5 6.01
16 Vinuesa Josep 1948 ARG CADAV - Circulo Atletas Vetera 1:02.38,0 13.31,2 6.15
17 Rosano Mario 1947 CH CM Monthey 1:02.48,2 13.41,4 6.16
18 Ponzio Waldo 1944 CH GAB Bellinzona 1:03.04,7 13.57,9 6.18
19 Bianco Joseph 1941 CH CM Monthey 1:04.53,3 15.46,5 6.29
20 Penolazzi Claudio 1955 I MC Centro Lazio "Renzo Toscane 1:05.37,6 16.30,8 6.33
21 Tardi Emmanuel 1967 F Athletissimo 1:05.53,2 16.46,4 6.35
22 Andreotti Piergiorgio 1940 I MC Centro Lazio "Renzo Toscane 1:06.49,4 17.42,6 6.40
23 Greber Claude 1957 CH CM L'Ecureuil La Poste 1:10.04,5 20.57,7 7.00
24 Brandenburg Walter 1946 CH SAL Lugano Marcia 1:12.39,4 23.32,6 7.15
Halil Bernard 1951 CH CM Monthey 21.25,9 3 km
Vrouwen veteranen 10 km
1 Frontons Carmen Garcia 1960 E PRATENC 56.23,8 ----- 5.38
2 Guardiola Angels Noell 1962 E LAIETA 1:01.50,0 5.26,2 6.11
3 Girard Colette 1962 CH CM L'Ecureuil La Poste 1:02.01,7 5.37,9 6.12
4 Davies Karen 1961 GB Birchfield Harriers 1:09.21,6 12.57,8 6.56
5 Mayor Suzy 1963 CH CM Monthey 1:18.05,8 21.42,0 7.48


Bovenkant pagina
Snelwandel overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 14.03.2010