uurwedstrijd snelwandelen
15. maart 2009
atletiekbaan sportpark Reeweg
Dordrecht
org RWV


1000 meter 1000 m
1 Marjolein Schlüter 1999 Huizen 1 Pup 07:31.2
2 Klaas Bunschoten 1946 RWV 1 HM 07:31.5
3 Tristan Van Hove 2003 2 Pup 09:28.4
half uur 1000 m 3000 m 1/2 uur
1 Ron Timmermans 1982 RWV 1 Msen 05:45.8 18:08.9 4940 m
2 Liesbet De Smet 1982 Duffel 1 Vsen 06:09.2 18:53.4 4760 m
3 Tom van den Beemt 1989 RWV 1 M23 06:09.6 18:53.9 4756 m
4 Frieda Dewolf 1943 Bree 1 V65 06:34.3 20:17.3 4438 m
5 Coby Bunschoten 1947 RWV 1 V60 06:57.3 20:52.8 4322 m
6 Loes van den Beemt 1986 RWV 2 Vsen 07:22.8 22:42.2 4062 m
7 Tilly van de Merwe 1953 Unitas 1 V55 08:03.8 24:33.2 3679 m
8 Hermien Teske 1949 RWV 2 V60 08:39.2 26:30.7 3392 m
één uur dames 1000 m 3000 m 5000 m 10000 m 1 uur
1 Liesbeth van Leeuwen 1988 av NOP 1 V23 05:58.0 17:52.4 30:02.8 59:53.9 10022 m
2 Marleen Radder 1951 RWV 1 V55 05:59.7 18:02.9 30:26.2 1.02:10,6 9651 m
3 Truus van Wijnen 1960 RWV 1 V45 07:01.9 21:13.7 35:10.6 8488 m
één uur heren Geb. Vereniging Cat. 1000 m 3000 m 5000 m 10000 m 1 uur
1 Jacques van Bremen 1984 RWV 1 Msen 04:34.9 13:52.4 23:15.1 47:10.4 12694 m
2 Olivier Colette 1988 CABW 1 M23 04:34.4 13:51.9 23:16.1 47:41.1 12510 m
3 Marcelino Sobczak 1968 Unitas 1 M40 05:21.4 16:02.4 26:42.8 53:22.7 11284 m
4 Theo Koenis 1951 sv De LAT 1 M55 05:22.4 16:06.6 27:00.4 54:38.8 10999 m
5 Marcel Bunschoten 1978 sv De LAT 2 Msen 05:55.7 17:31.4 28:57.7 57:12.7 10531 m
6 Dennis van Reeden 1989 OLAT 2 M23 06:05.7 18:13.6 30:09.9 58:53.9 10215 m
7 Alex Wijsman 1948 sv De LAT 1 M60 05:48.3 17:39.3 29:43.0 59:47.6 10041 m
8 Wilfried van Bremen 1987 RWV 3 M23 06:00.2 17:51.4 30:03.4 59:52.8 10024 m
9 Huib van Broekhoven 1961 RWV 1 M45 06:01.9 17:59.4 30:02.3 9902 m
10 Gerrit Riezebos 1959 RWV 1 M50 05:59.2 18:02.2 30:42.6 1.01:52,7 9693 m
11 Hans van Wakeren 1949 Unitas 2 M60 06:05.2 18:23.8 30:47.1 9689 m
12 Jaap van Broekhoven 1985 RWV 3 Msen 06:35.1 19:44.0 32:04.9 9589 m
13 Pierre Gabriëls 1944 Bree 3 M60 06:13.6 18:51.9 31:43.4 9398 m
14 Fred Röhner 1950 Unitas 2 M55 06:29.8 18:55.4 31:38.8 9312 m
15 Ad van Oijen 1944 av Weert 4 M60 06:18.3 19:05.1 32:04.5 9286 m
16 Aad van Leeuwen 1949 av NOP 3 M55 06:16.2 19:11.7 32:09.9 9250 m
17 Willem van der Bijl 1939 RWV 1 M65 06:23.0 19:32.4 32:42.2 9152 m
18 Tjabel Ras 1935 RWV 1 M70 06:34.5 19:43.5 32:52.3 9098 m
19 Bernard Krabbendam 1934 sv de LAT 2 M70 07:15.5 22:01.9 36:57.4 8072 m
20 Wout van Wieringen 1933 RWV 1 M75 07:19.8 22:13.6 37:21.6 1.16:43,0 7900 m
Peter Van Hove 1981 ACHL x Msen 05:58.9 17:39.8 Diskw.
Ned Record


Bovenkant pagina
Snelwandel overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 15.03.2009