Wandelweekend
31 mei - 1 juni 2008
Schiedam
Org: RWV

24 UUR
W P Naam Vereniging Geb Tijd Afstand
1 1 Ton van Andel RWV 59 24.03.14 181.549
2 2 Marcel Dekker LAT 58 24.01.13 179.604
3 3 Robert de Wolf RWV 47 24.08.32 177.624
4 4 Adrie Zoon RWV 55 24.02.04 175.679
5 5 Rob Frielink RWV 46 24.01.24 174.689
6 6 Piet van der Kroft RWV 44 24.06.05 169.774
7 1 Caroline Mestdagh d RWV 65 23.59.20 166.839
8 2 Rudy Schoors RWV 65 23.59.20 166.839
9 3 Wim van Cappelle OLAT 55 24.01.26 164.859
10 4 Hans Pranger OLAT 23.53.25 161.924
11 7 Sandra Brown d Surrey WC 49 20.14.23 160.934
12 5 Huib van Broekhoven RWV 61 21.12.35 160.934
13 6 Wim Brink RWV / Zwolse Tip. 64 21.59.09 160.934
14 8 Ties van den Berg de Arend 63 22.05.44 160.934
15 9 Jenny Bergs d RWV 55 22.06.15 160.934
16 7 Frans van den Berg St.Jansstap 48 22.06.15 160.934
17 8 Marcel Lambiotte de Floreffe 50 22.12.59 160.934
18 10 Christopher Flint London Vid. 44 22.22.12 160.934
19 9 Ton Thijssen 71 22.29.39 160.934
20 10 Wilma Driessen d Natuurvrienden 66 22.35.21 160.934
21 11 Luc Soetewey Stroboeren 61 22.56.21 160.934
22 11 Harm Voortman LAT 63 22.59.50 160.934
23 12 Geoff Hain The Gap 46 23.18.30 160.934
24 12 Coert Peeters 63 23.41.53 160.934
25 13 Johan Koning LAT 34 23.53.21 160.934
26 14 Trudy van der Meer d RWV 54 23.53.31 160.934
27 15 Ernst Westerhoff OLAT 39 23.53.31 160.934
28 16 Marry HeuvelmanGoudriaan d RWV 43 23.51.24 157.009
29 13 Julius vd Vlist RWV 62 24.02.52 150.149
30 17 Hanny Klumpkens d OLAT 49 24.05.52 150.149
31 18 Huub Stheins RWV 52 24.01.52 149.159
32 19 Ger Reneerkens RWV 58 24.03.42 145.234
33 20 Adriaan Top 23.53.02 141.309
34 21 Nico van Es 65 19.58.55 137.384
35 22 Wout Dekkers HvB 48 18.04.04 129.534
36 14 Pedro Huntjens Unitas 67 16.01.16 121.684
37 23 Arie Klootwijk Pr.Marijke 17.22.38 121.684
38 24 Gerrit Arfman OLAT 46 19.28.05 121.684
39 25 Wim Veerman RWV 53 21.44.38 117.759
40 26 Cees Gutteling OLAT 42 20.26.36 113.834
41 27 Jurgen Mol wsv Mol 21.24.19 113.834
42 28 Frans Devoght RWV 39 15.22.06 109.909
43 29 Gerrit van Haandel OLAT 47 17.09.08 109.909
44 30 Michel van Krimpen RWV 70 22.41.36 109.909
45 31 Ed Voogt NHWB 59 15.04.23 105.984
46 32 Rob Faltin KNBLO 55 21.18.25 105.984
47 15 Peter van Hove Brabo 81 21.42.54 105.984
x x Jan Seuren RWV 60 12.20.42 90.284
x x Ronald van Meensel RWV 64 10.54.31 82.434
x x Marcelino Sobczak Unitas 68 07.17.06 62.809
x x Marleen RadderWillems d RWV 51 07.04.12 54.959
x x Jaap Visser RWV 37 06.32.46 51.034
x x Aart van Dijk RWV 52 06.35.55 47.109
100 EM 160.934 km
Naam Vereniging Geb Tijd Afstand CC
1 1 Sandra Brown d Surrey WC 49 20.14.23 160.934 131
2 2 Ton van Andel RWV 59 21.09.03 160.934 65
3 1 Huib van Broekhoven RWV 61 21.12.35 160.934 341
4 3 Marcel Dekker LAT 58 21.14.03 160.934 269
5 4 Rob Frielink RWV 46 21.47.58 160.934 322
6 5 Adrie Zoon RWV 55 21.49.08 160.934 305
7 6 Robert de Wolf RWV 47 21.50.15 160.934 299
8 2 Wim Brink RWV / Zwolse Tip. 64 21.59.09 160.934 360
9 7 Ties van den Berg de Arend 63 22.05.44 160.934 342
10 8 Jenny Bergs d RWV 55 22.06.15 160.934 361
11 3 Frans van den Berg St.Jansstappers 48 22.06.15 160.934 362
12 4 Marcel Lambiotte de Floreffe 50 22.12.59 160.934 353
13 9 Christopher Flint London Vid. 44 22.22.12 160.934 332
14 5 Ton Thijssen 71 22.29.39 160.934 363
15 6 Wilma Driessen d Natuurvrienden 66 22.35.21 160.934 364
16 10 Piet van der Kroft RWV 44 22.46.35 160.934 293
17 11 Luc Soetewey Stroboeren 61 22.56.21 160.934 331
18 7 Harm Voortman LAT 63 22.59.50 160.934 365
19 8 Caroline Mestdagh d RWV 65 23.00.52 160.934 366
20 9 Rudy Schoors RWV 65 23.00.52 160.934 367
21 12 Geoff Hain The Gap 46 23.18.30 160.934 368
22 10 Wim van Cappelle OLAT 55 23.23.55 160.934 369
23 11 Coert Peeters 63 23.41.53 160.934 370
24 12 Hans Pranger OLAT 23.44.42 160.934 371
25 13 Johan Koning LAT 34 23.53.21 160.934 372
26 14 Trudy van der Meer d RWV 54 23.53.31 160.934 357
27 15 Ernst Westerhoff OLAT 39 23.53.31 160.934 281
x x Marry HeuvelmanGoudriaan d RWV 43 23.51.24 157.009 358
x x Julius vd Vlist RWV 62 24.02.52 150.149
x x Hanny Klumpkens d OLAT 49 24.05.52 150.149 359
x x Huub Stheins RWV 52 24.01.52 149.159 348
x x Ger Reneerkens RWV 58 24.03.42 145.234 125
x x Adriaan Top 23.53.02 141.309 318
x x Nico van Es 65 19.58.55 137.384
x x Wout Dekkers HvB 48 18.04.04 129.534
x x Pedro Huntjens Unitas 67 16.01.16 121.684 326
x x Arie Klootwijk Pr.Marijke 17.22.38 121.684
x x Gerrit Arfman OLAT 46 19.28.05 121.684
x x Wim Veerman RWV 53 21.44.38 117.759 347
x x Cees Gutteling OLAT 42 20.26.36 113.834
x x Jurgen Mol wsv Mol 21.24.19 113.834
x x Frans Devoght RWV 39 15.22.06 109.909 298
x x Gerrit van Haandel OLAT 47 17.09.08 109.909 270
x x Michel van Krimpen RWV 70 22.41.36 109.909
x x Ed Voogt NHWB 59 15.04.23 105.984
x x Rob Faltin KNBLO 55 21.18.25 105.984
x x Peter van Hove Brabo 81 21.42.54 105.984
x x Jan Seuren RWV 60 12.20.42 90.284
x x Ronald van Meensel RWV 64 10.54.31 82.434 271
x x Marcelino Sobczak Unitas 68 07.17.06 62.809 340
x x Marleen RadderWillems d RWV 51 07.04.12 54.959 140
x x Jaap Visser RWV 37 06.32.46 51.034 237
x x Aart van Dijk RWV 52 06.35.55 47.109 350
100 KM
Naam Vereniging Geb Tijd Afstand 100man
1 1 Frank van der Gulik sv de LAT 77 11.23.13 100.000 70
2 2 Boetje Huliselan OLAT 55 12.43.19 100.000
3 3 Ad Leermakers DAK 51 14.06.50 100.000 33
50 EM 80.467 km)
Naam Vereniging Geb Tijd Afstand KV
1 1 Victor Mennen Unitas 63 09.24.58 80.467 322
2 2 Martijn Biesmans sv de Lat 72 09.42.54 80.467 323
3 1 Ilona Klinkendon d) RWV 63 10.03.51 80.467 324
4 2 Gerard Heunks RWV 58 10.14.18 80.467 325
5 3 Martijn van den Boogaard RWV 86 10.19.54 80.467 326
6 4 Martien van Achterberg OLAT 10.25.30 80.467 327
7 5 Co de Jong RWV 47 10.27.01 80.467 252
8 6 EricJan van Oorschot 65 10.31.52 80.467 328
9 7 Arie Boertjes RWV 48 11.06.17 80.467 242
10 8 Bonne Altena FLAL 52 11.09.47 80.467 329
11 9 Bert Pakvis Haaglanden 55 11.15.39 80.467 330
12 10 Jan Dinnissen Posthoorn 55 11.29.09 80.467 305
13 11 Anne Radder OLAT 40 11.35.23 4
14 3 Klaas Bakker OLAT 37 11.36.42 80.467 37
15 12 Mieke Raaijmakers d) OLAT 81 11.37.22 80.467 313
16 13 Henk Vink OLAT 56 11.46.24 80.467 277
17 14 Mart Douven OLAT 54 12.17.34 80.467 306
18 15 Rik Weverbergh OLAT 52 12.19.48 80.467 386
19 16 Silvia Fransen d) 2006 Heikn. 44 12.19.48 80.467
20 4 Kathy Crilley d) Surrey WC 47 12.48.05 80.467
21 17 Alice Verreck d) KNBLO 39 13.02.28 80.467
22 18 Wim Bandsma WS '78 50 13.02.28 80.467
23 19 Maarten van der Meer VTM 55 13.05.19 80.467
24 20 Robert Kommeren RWV 97 13.06.54 80.467
25 21 PieterH Hogewoning 39 13.19.07 80.467
26 22 Ron Snakenborg KNBLO 56 13.22.22 80.467
27 23 Koos van der Maden RWV 48 13.37.00 80.467
28 24 Enrico Vermeer DST 70 13.39.48 80.467
29 25 Maarten Suidman 65 13.57.31 80.467
30 26 Willem van der Krogt 51 14.16.37 80.467
31 27 Henk Bartelds OWB 44 15.00.09 80.467
x x Herman vd Pluym RWV 74 10.50.42 64.767 271
x x Teus Meeteren 09.21.19 64.767
50 km
Naam Vereniging Geb Tijd Afstand
1 1 Ludo Schaerlaeckens Sparta 60 05.42.17 50.000
2 1 Koos van Rijn RWV 27 07.10.14 50.000 Ned.Rec.
3 2 Ben Bergs 52 07.14.24 50.000
4 3 Frank Marchand OLAT 52 07.35.45 50.000
5 4 Rense Boomsma RWV 36 07.35.45 50.000
6 2 Wout van Wieringen RWV 33 07.43.42 50.000
7 5 Sjan Haest (d) St.Jansstappers 62 08.00.04 50.000
8 6 Dirk Donders OLAT 79 08.04.02 50.000
9 7 Jan Woudenberg KNBLO 61 08.51.43 50.000
10 8 Jacqueline Woudenberg (d) KNBLO 61 08.51.43 50.000


Bovenkant pagina
Snelwandel overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 02.06.2008