Nederlands en Belgisch kampioenschap, 50 km snelwandelen
3 oktober 2004
wielerbaan TWC Pijnenburg
Tilburg

NK
BK 5 km 10 km 15 km 20 km 25 km 30 km 35 km 40 km 45 km 50 km
1 1 Pedro Huntjens 67 NL Unitas 26.53 53.52 1.21.10 1.48.27 2.15.54 2.43.57 3.13.00 3.42.35 4.12.52 4.43.43
2 2 Victor Mennen 63 NL Unitas 30.46 1.00.15 1.30.00 1.59.32 2.29.05 2.59.19 3.28.59 3.58.50 4.31.53 4.59.26
3 3 Richard Leijenaar 59 NL RWV 30.46 1.00.15 1.30.00 1.59.32 2.29.05 2.59.19 3.28.59 3.58.50 4.31.53 5.02.53
4 1 Frank Buytaert 71 B Olse 30.30 1.00.15 1.30.00 1.59.32 2.28.45 2.57.39 3.26.40 3.59.32 4.32.30 5.04.49
5 4 Theo Koenis 51 NL sv de LAT 28.36 0.57.39 1.27.18 1.57.29 2.28.04 2.59.17 3.32.09 4.05.45 4.40.09 5.15.01
6 2 Pascal Biebuyck 68 B UAFA 30.47 1.01.56 1.33.12 2.03.58 2.35.24 3.08.52 3.42.25 4.17.59 4.52.40 5.26.21
7 5 Frank van der Gulik 77 NL sv de LAT 30.53 1.03.45 1.35.45 2.07.21 2.39.21 3.12.15 3.48.05 4.24.11 4.59.00 5.31.54
8 3 Ludo Schaerlaeckens 60 B Sparta Bornhem 30.53 1.04.00 1.36.47 2.10.13 2.44.20 3.18.54 3.54.01 4.28.22 5.02.22 5.36.42
9 6 Huib van Broekhoven 61 NL RWV 30.53 1.03.48 1.36.13 2.08.20 2.41.30 3.15.47 3.50.47 4.27.01 5.03.40 5.38.52
10 7 Boetje Huliselan 55 NL OLAT 33.46 1.06.38 1.39.32 2.13.42 2.48.10 3.23.16 3.54.52 4.33.45 5.09.27 5.44.42
11 4 Georges d'Henry 44 B GOSP 30.53 1.04.45 1.38.55 2.12.33 2.47.20 3.23.22 3.58.41 4.34.50 5.12.06 5.48.08
12 8 Marcel Bunschoten 78 NL sv de LAT 32.44 1.05.19 1.38.50 2.11.36 2.45.09 3.19.41 3.55.50 4.35.32 5.12.20 5.48.16
13 9 Adrie Zoon 55 NL RWV 32.55 1.06.34 1.40.17 2.14.29 2.49.31 3.25.25 4.02.02 4.38.58 5.15.07 5.52.47
14 10 Ad Martens 48 NL DJA 32.33 1.05.39 1.39.48 2.14.39 2.50.05 3.25.51 4.01.45 4.38.12 5.15.43 5.54.00
15 11 Jan de Vos 54 NL sv de LAT 35.11 1.10.01 1.44.48 2.20.03 2.55.33 3.31.02 4.06.52 4.43.36 5.20.17 5.56.02
16 12 Wil Botman 48 NL sv de LAT 35.20 1.10.02 1.44.48 2.20.03 2.55.56 3.32.35 4.09.23 4.46.31 5.24.40 6.04.05
17 13 Fred Röhner 50 NL Unitas 32.44 1.05.19 1.37.38 2.09.33 2.43.06 3.19.40 3.59.21 4.44.50 5.29.37 6.11.19
x x Ernst Westerhoff 39 NL OLAT 35.24 1.10.22 1.46.22 2.23.23 3.00.44 3.38.25 4.17.09 4.57.57 5.38.56 (*)
x x Kees Lambregts 59 NL OLAT 28.37 0.57.39 1.27.18 1.57.29 2.28.04 2.59.19 3.30.53 4.05.18 gestopt
x x Marco Timmermans 84 NL RWV 35.41 1.11.26 1.47.20 2.21.54 2.56.22 3.33.26 4.11.41 gestopt
x x Michel Gonet 46 B GOSP 38.59 1.20.08 2.02.53 2.45.13 3.24.59 4.14.12 5.02.04 gestopt
x Rudolf Girards 38 D Buchenhöhe 35.52 1.12.14 1.48.49 2.25.54 3.03.49 3.42.58 gestopt
20 km
1 Robert van Bremen 82 NL RWV 1.59.57
2 Alex Wijsman 48 NL sv de LAT 2.08.01
3 Jacques van Bremen 84 NL RWV 2.09.58
4 Paul Altena 64 NL sv de LAT 2.11.50
5 Hans de Vries 64 NL OLAT 2.12.06
6 Ron Timmermans 82 NL RWV 2.12.56
7 Pierre Gabriels 44 B Bree 2.15.31
8 Frieda Dewolf 43 B Bree 2.19.37
9 Lucie Thorez 48 B GOSP 2.20.04
10 Hans van Wakeren 49 NL Unitas 2.24.54
P1 Huub v/d Beemt 53 NL RWV (prest) 2.27.35
11 Rosa Girards 39 D Buchenhöhe 2.30.32
12 Paul Koks 65 NL Unitas 2.46.56
10 km
1 Olivier Colette 85 B CABW 0.52.20
2 Ad van Oijen 44 NL av Weert 1.04.02
P1 Peter van Hove 81 B (prest 1.04.06
3 Paul Maas 56 NL RWV 1.10.31
4 Sandra Maas 85 NL RWV 1.11.33
5 Klaas Bunschoten 46 NL RWV 1.12.37
6 Coby Bunschoten 47 NL RWV 1.12.57
7 Loes v/d Beemt 86 NL RWV 1.13.57
8 Tom v/d Beemt 89 NL RWV 1.20.17
x Ronald Maas 87 NL RWV Gestopt
5 km
1 Björn Maes 88 B Brabo 33.35
2 Emiel van Landeghem 32 B Brabo 36.43
3 km
1 Caroline Housmans 89 B GSOP 16.30
2 Alexandre Housmans 93 B GOSP 20.08
Denis Loic 94 B GSOP 20.08
4 Hermien Teske 49 NL RWV 25.10
1 km
1 Jordi Huntjens 95 NL Unitas 6.50


Bovenkant pagina
Snelwandel overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 16.12.2005