Kennedymars
10 april 2004
Sittard

50 EM
1 Pedro Huntjens 8:14:55 Urmond
2 Victor Mennen 8:44:37 Slek-echt
3 Geert Bogie 8:54:25 Geleen
4 Han Soons 9:11:52 Nijmegen
5 H Slootmakers 9:21:02 Einighausen
6 Frans Leytens 9:27:18 Dordrecht
7 M Radder-willems 9:27:42 Poortugaal
8 Wil Botman 9:37:28 Zoeterwoude
9 M.a.h Vrancken 9:42:40 Bunde
10 Jan Savelberg 9:43:09 Gulpen
11 Herman Buggenum Van 9:45:55 Echt
12 Mario Immink 9:46:40 Eibergen
13 Servee Derks 9:49:54 Leiden
14 Boudewijn Blom-hertbeek 9:52:33 Groenlo
15 Arie Boertjes 9:52:33 Willemstad
16 Peter Claassens 9:53:41 Maastricht
17 Ludo Schaerlaeckens 9:54:06 Willebroek
18 Boetje Huliselan 9:58:40 Vught
19 René De Vlieger 9:58:40 Brunssum
20 Fred Rohner 9:59:59 Buchten
21 A Kaanen 10:00:19 Geleen
22 G Reubzaet 10:06:34 Brunssum
23 Rob Frielink 10:10:12 Nijmegen
24 Gerrit Haandel Van 10:10:12 Zeeland
25 Wiliam Smeets 10:14:00 Susteren
26 Hans De Vries 10:15:32 Eindhoven
27 J Vos De 10:16:00 Ermelo
28 Pé Everaerts 10:16:01 Weert
29 Hugo Prinsen 10:30:53 Valkenswaard
30 Johan Munnecom 10:31:33 Thorn
31 Frank Gulik Van Der 10:33:30 't Veld
32 Alex Wijsman 10:33:30 Diemen
33 Willem Mütze 10:33:30 Heerlen
34 Ad Evers 10:35:25 Breda
35 T Parren 10:35:40 Ittervoort
36 Connie Raijmakers 10:36:00 Oss
37 Huub Raijmakers 10:36:00 Oss
38 Wim Van Gemert 10:37:09 Eindhoven
39 Frits Mennen 10:38:48 Heteren
40 Klaas Bakker 10:45:22 Vught
41 E Westerhoff 10:45:22 Drunen
42 Wim Veerman 10:45:37 Soest
43 Bert Meisters 10:46:56 Schinnen
44 Ilona Van Klinken 10:50:15 Barendrecht
45 A Peters 10:51:02 Nijmegen
46 Frances Rouppe vd Voo 10:52:35 Eindhoven
47 Joop Flipse 10:52:50 Rotterdam
48 Theo Klanke 10:54:53 Heeze
49 J. Koolen 10:56:54 Nederweert-eind
50 G Bonants 10:57:32 Maashees
51 Bas Van Steenbergen 11:01:32 Dongen
52 E Elout 11:03:45 Lisse
53 Jan Hamers 11:04:35 Munstergeleen
54 A.p. Klootwijk 11:05:26 Barendrecht
55 John Cortooms 11:05:26 Geleen
56 M Kneepkens 11:14:06 Maarheeze
57 A Thonhauser 11:14:20 Hoensbroek
58 Peter Koolen 11:15:55 Helmond
59 Jos Geurts 11:16:50 Hoensbroek
60 Ger Reneerkens 11:16:50 Geleen
61 Stephan Becker 11:16:50 Herzogenrath
62 C.t.a. Bollmann 11:23:58 Venlo
63 Wil Smeets 11:24:05 Roosteren
64 Rudi Deguelle 11:27:32 Wijlre
65 Ben Duin 11:27:53 Nijmegen
66 Jan Reesink 11:29:18 Sittard
67 Paul Rohner 11:38:04 Den Bosch
68 Dory Schuurmans-v Duijn 11:40:55 Oostrum
69 Kees Gosens 11:42:32 Gilze


Bovenkant pagina
Snelwandel overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 16.12.2005