Kennedymars
19 april 2003
Sittard

hoeveel
Woonplaats keer Afmeldtijd Geslacht
1 Pedro Huntjens Urmond 18 8.41.27 Man
2 Luc Nicque St.-Niklaas(B) 01 8.55.14 Man
3 G Bogie Geleen 19 8.55.27 Man
4 H.N. Slootmakers Einighausen 12 8.55.45 Man
5 W Mütze Heerlen 13 9.02.16 Man
6 H.J. Broekhoven van Dirksland 01 9.09.13 Man
7 Frans Leijtens Delft 03 9.12.15 Man
8 Coral Office Jong de Woerden 01 9.13.58 Man
9 Herman Buggenum van Echt 09 9.24.58 Man
10 Marleen Radder-Willems Poortugaal 13 9.29.04 Vrouw
11 G Reubzaet Brunssum 12 9.40.21 Man
12 Erwin Vaesen Hechtel 02 9.41.21 Man
13 Frits Duijnhoven van Helmond 10 9.41.53 Man
14 Jan Savelberg Gulpen 24 9.43.51 Man
15 R.W. Vlieger de Brunsum 15 9.54.12 Man
16 P.J.M. Claassens Maastricht 02 9.54.23 Man
17 A Kaanen Geleen 14 9.57.58 Man
18 A.H. Boertjes Willemstad (NB) 5 10.01.47 Man
19 Marc Vandevoorde Beerse  (Vlimmeren) 1 10.02.30 Man
20 Gerrit Haandel van Zeeland 04 10.04.00 Man
21 R Wolf de Sint Niklaas 01 10.08.47 Man
22  Schaerlackens Willebroek 01 10.08.47 Man
23 Hans Vries de Eindhoven 01 10.15.06 Man
24 J Munnecom Thorn 23 10.16.31 Man
25 Servee Derks Leiden 16 10.18.08 Man
26 Hugo Prinsen Valkenswaard 02 10.21.56 Man
27 Ad Evers Breda 35 10.22.29 Man
28 William Smeets Susteren 10 10.24.48 Man
29 Bas Steenbergen van Dongen 05 10.27.12 Man
30 Adrie Zoon Dirksland 01 10.32.35 Man
31 huub Raymakers Oss 04 10.32.43 Man
32 Connie Raymakers Oss 04 10.32.44 Vrouw
33 Alex Wijsman Diemen 11 10.38.16 Man
34 F Röhner Buchten 29 10.38.16 Man
35 Hans Wakeren van Stein 01 10.38.16 Man
36 Victor Mennen Slek-echt 25 10.40.09 Man
37 H. P.C Dijk van Aarle-Rixtel 05 10.42.21 Man
38 Aaf Peters-de Rijk Nijmegen 18 10.45.54 Vrouw
39 Frits Mennen Heteren 24 10.46.52 Man
40 A Nap Harmelen 02 10.48.36 Man
41 J Geurts Hoensbroek 09 10.50.44 Man
42 G Reneerkens Geleen 25 10.55.17 Man
43 M Kneepkens Maarheeze 04 10.56.15 Man
44 Piet Kroft van der Gouda 01 10.57.44 Man
45 Herman Stoffels Posterholt 10 10.58.11 Man
46 J.L.G. Koolen Nederweert-eind 20 10.58.13 Man
47 K. Bakker Vught 24 10.58.17 Man
48 Adam Dietmar Duppenweiler 01 10.58.21 Man
49 Frances Rouppe vd Voort Eindhoven 04 11.04.23 Man
50 Han Soons Nijmegen 33 11.04.55 Man
51 A Thonhauser Hoensbroek 12 11.08.05 Man
52 Rudi Deguelle Wylre 12 11.08.07 Man
53 L Krabbendam Nijmegen 06 11.10.29 Man
54 Rolf Craanen Amersfoort 08 11.16.20 Man
55 Wim Veerman Soest 01 11.16.20 Man
56 C.T.A. Bollmann Venlo 03 11.16.54 Man
57 wil Smeets Roosteren 13 11.19.15 Man
58 Huub Coenen Boxtel 08 11.20.15 Man
59 Anne Radder Poortugaal 13 11.21.31 Man
60 A Dijk van Vlaardingen 01 11.22.58 Man
61 J.J. Ritterbeeks Spaubeek 37 11.26.17 Man
62 E.J. Elout Lisse 06 11.30.30 Man
63 A Maliepaard Stad AD Haringvliet 04 11.30.30 Man
64 Gert Hozee Haarlem 01 11.30.30 Man
65 C.A.M. Gosens Gilze 02 11.31.39 Man
66 Ben Duim Nijmegen 13 11.31.43 Man
67 Theo Klanke Heeze 06 11.36.29 Man
68 P Röhner Den Bosch 27 11.37.05 Man
69 J Seuren Melderslo 03 11.44.25 Man
70 G Bonants Maashees 06 11.44.25 Man
71 Wim Appelhof Schaik 03 11.44.25 Man
72 J Rossum van Venray 14 11.44.25 Man
73 D Schuurmans Oostrum 04 11.44.25 Vrouw
74 H. Burg, van der Numansdorp 04 11.48.16 Man
75 H Pluijm van de Haalderen 01 11.52.28 Man
76 Ruud Röhner Den Haag 06 11.52.52 Man



Naar Snelwandeloverzicht
Naar Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 01.05.2006