Uurwedstrijd snelwandelen
19 maart 2000
Lange Pad
Rotterdam
org: RWV

1000 3000 5000 10000 1 uur
1 Pedro Huntjens 67 Unitas 4.43.1 13.57.3 23.24.2 47.18.5 14,444
2 Luc Nicque 64 Volharding 4.44.7 13.52.8 23.34.4 48.41.7 12,308
3 Ditk Bogaetr 58 ACME 5.02.3 15.08.0 25.22.5 50.39.2 11,883
4 Richard Leijenaar 59 RWV 5.03.2 15.07.5 25.26.6 51.38.5 11,588
5 Robert v Bremen 82 RWV 5.24.5 16.29.2 27.36.6 55.19.5 10,846
6 Fred Rohner 50 Unitas 5.49.5 16.50.2 27.58.3 56.16.8 10,693
7 Hans v Wakeren 49 Unitas 5.26.6 16.35.7 28.02.1 57.05.6 10,522
8 Marcel Bunschoten 78 LAT 5.23.8 16.28.7 27.58.1 57.13.8 10,510
9 Ton v Andel 58 RWV 5.28.4 16.31.7 27.40.5 57.46.7 10,390
10 Tjabel Ras 35 RWV 5.48.8 17.27.8 29.13.6 58.46.7 10,216
11 Marleen Radder 51 RWV 5.49.2 17.28.9 29.21.2 59.37.9 10,065
12 Ad Ragas 64 RWV 5.48.2 17.34.7 29.37.5 59.51.7 10,027
13 Pierre Gabriels 44 Bree 5.50.0 17.40.8 29.47.6 9,893
14 Wim v Bremen 55 RWV 6.05.4 18.42.0 31.15.9 9,635
15 Peter Hopman 59 RWV 6.02.3 18.15.6 30.16.3 9,584
16 Rob Gordijn 61 RWV 6.14.1 19.10.2 32.14.9 9,355
17 Rob Wiche 48 RWV 5.12.2 18.59.6 31.56.3 9,349
18 Philip Krul 47 RWV 6.29.2 19.24.0 32.15.6 9,274
19 Ad v Leeuwen 49 av NOP 6.08.4 19.04.6 32.17.8 9,167
20 Emiel v Landeghem 32 Brabo 6.28.2 19.34.1 32.45.6 9,112
21 Gerrit de Jong 42 Avantri 6.43.9 20.07.5 33.41.3 8,872
22 Klaas Bunschoten 46 LAT 6.26.1 19.50.7 33.32.3 8,868
Marcel v Gemert 67 Argo 67 4.47.6 14.07.6 24.12.6 49.53.6 stopt
1/2 uur
1 Ronnie Timmermans 82 RWV 4.59.5 15.01.9 25.34.6 5,838
2 Jacques v Bremen 84 RWV 5.00.2 15.46.2 27.01.8 5,566
3 Marco Timmermans 84 RWV 5.32.1 16.45.8 28.06.2 5,368
4 Gert Voet 85 Duffel 5.27.2 16.46.1 28.06.7 5,345
5 Liesbeth de Smet 82 Duffel 5.32.8 16.48.5 28.57.3 5,229
6 Wilfried v Bremen 87 RWV 6.06.7 18.56.5 4,791
7 Isabel Eken 85 Zaanland 6.30.9 20.01.9 4,479
8 Gerrit Tigchelaar 44 Zaanland 6.30.2 20.01.7 4,478
9 Julien Eken 88 Zaanland 6.55.5 20.25.3 4,475
10 Alex Bouwmeester 88 Zaanland 6.55.7 20.38.4 4,407
3000 m
1 Vincent Onos 86 SAV 5.03.4 15.40.4
2 Marianne v Andel 87 RWV 6.50.4 21.27.2
1000 m
1 Marius Onos 88 SAV 5.45.9
2 Truus v Wijnen 60 RWV 5.48.9
3 Liesbeth v Leeuwen 87 av NOP 6.16.9
4 Marjolein Weymiens 87 Duffel 6.25.8
5 Alicia Eken 90 Zaanland 6.58.5
6 Sander v Leeuwen 92 av NOP 7.24.8
Peter v Andel 92 RWV stopt


Naar Snelwandeloverzicht
Naar Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 15.10.2006