Wegwedstrijd
12 maart 2000
St Oedenrode
org: OLAT


junioren 1 km 3 km 5 km
1 Jacques v Bremen RWV 84 JB 5.36 17.32 27.52
2 Marco Timmermans RWV 84 JD 5.34 17.01 28.07
3 Wilfries v Bremen RWV 87 JD 6.19 19.40 34.07
 
  vrouwen 5 km 10 km 15 km 20 km
1 Frieda de Wolf Bree 44 V55 32.34 65.23 1.39.23 2.14.31
 
  mannen 5 km 10 km 15 km 20 km
1 Luc Nicque Volharding  64 sen 24.41 48.42 1.12.52 1.37.26
2 Richard Leijenaar RWV 59 M40 26.19 52.48 1.19.22 1.46.37
3 Robert v Bremen RWV 82 JA 27.57 56.19 1.24.06 1.53.06
4 Henk Plasman Gen Mich 57 M40 27.57 56.19 1.24.06 1.53.07
5 Nico Schroten RWV 34 M65 29.24 59.20 1.29.16 1.59.19
6 Marcel Bunschoten de LAT 78 sen 28.43 58.36 1.28.36 1.59.50
7 Rolf Fischer Buchenhohe 46 M50 29.24 59.42 1.31.26 2.03.01
8 Fred Rohner Unitas 50 M45 31.12 61.07 1.31.35 2.03.30
9 Ad v Oijen Weert 44 M55 31.26 62.24 1.33.27 2.04.42
10 Wim v Bremen RWV 55 M40 31.33 63.43 1.36.05 2.09.37
11 Ad Gagas RWV 64 sen 30.23 62.17 1.36.52 2.12.50
12 Rudolf Girards Buchenhohe 38 M60 33.25 67.26 1.41.18 2.16.46
13 Emiel v Landeghem Brabo 32 M65 24.17 69.03 1.44.03 2.19.50
14 Philip Krul RWV 47 M50 34.17 69.03 1.44.03 2.19.50
15 Klaas Bunschoten RWV 46 M50 24.17 69.03 1.44.33 2.21.52
Bobbo O'Leary Ierland 67 sen 24.22 49.40 uitg
  Ronnie Timmermans RWV 82 JA 27.57 56.19 uitg
 
  prestatie 5 km 10 km 15 km 20 km
1 Marc Kerschot 33.02 695.35 1.38.52 2.13.13
2 Albert v Heijningen OLAT 58 37.30 74.09 1.51.36 2.29.10
3 Vandy v Heijningen OLAT 85 39.12 79.20 1.59.15 2.40.33
4 Ad Mollen OLAT 77 38.18 77.50 1.59.05 2.41.03
 
  mannen 5 km 10 km 15 km 20 km 25 km 30 km 35 km
1 Hans Christensen Troja 64 sen 26.25 52.58 1.19.02 1.45.20 2.11.22 2.37.33 3.03.46
2 Marcel v Gemert Argo 7 67 sen 26.25 52.58 1.18.57 1.47.22 2.18.45 2.46.41 3.14.37
3 Theo Koenis de LAT 51 M45 27.44 55.08 1.22.43 1.50.23 2.18.54 2.50.34 3.23.55
4 Hans vd Dobbelsteen Parthenon 60 sen 31.02 61.37 1.31.45 2.02.03 2.33.42 3.07.52 3.45.25
Paul Koks PSV 65 sen 35.06 70.43 1.47.53 uitg
 
  mannen 5 km 10 km 15 km 20 km 25 km 30 km 35 km 40 km 45 km 50 km
1 Chris Maddocks Plymouth 57 M40 23.16 46.39 1.09.59 1.33.25 1.56.54 2.20.04 2.43.40 3.7.38 3.32.05 3.57.10
2 Mark Easton Surrey 63 sen 24.57 49.51 1.14.35 1.39.53 2.04.50 2.29.39 2.53.42 3.18.32 3.43.30 4.07.33
3 Kees Lambregts OLAT 59 M40 28.25 57.29 1.26.10 1.56.01 2.26.25 2.57.14 3.28.00 4.01.13 4.34.48 5.08.27
4 Ad Leermakers Attila 51 M45 31.02 61.30 1.31.30 2.01.34 2.32.06 3.03.50 3.36.40 4.10.29 4.44.50 5.19.46
5 Rob Wiche RWV 48 M50 33.42 68.17 1.41.55 2.15.33 2.50.13 3.25.30 4.01.31 4.38.22 5.15.48 5.53.30
6 Manfred Loch Hamm 49 M50 33.42 68.17 1.41.55 2.15.33 2.15.32 3.26.17 4.03.18 4.41.36 5.19.34 5.55.47
7 Ger Reneerkens Unitas 58 M40 33.42 36.33 1.45.38 2.22.16 2.57.58 3.35.49 4.14.05 4.53.24 5.33.31 6.11.50
  Steven Hollier GBR 76 sen 23.45 47.12 1.10.39 1.34.15 1.57.58 2.21.44 2.46.05 3.10.35 diskw
  Hub Kaenen RWV 59 M40 29.59 59.38 1.29.53 2.01.13 2.34.00 uitg
  Hans v Wakeren Unitas 49 M50 31.14 61.44 1.32.09 2.05.15 2.42.51 uitg
  Jaap Visser RWV 37 M60 31.42 68.17 1.41.55 2.15.33 2.50.13 uitg
 
  prestatie
1 Klaas Bakker OLAT 37 M60 33.42 68.17 1.41.55 2.15.33 2.50.13 3.25.45 4.03.18 4.40.42 5.18.11 5.56.31
2 Paul Canters OLAT sen 33.24 36.17 1.41.55 2.15.33 2.50.13 3.25.50 4.02.05 4.40.28 5.20.04 5.58.22
3 Frits v Duijnhoven OLAT 40 M60 34.04 69.06 1.44.40 2.20.47 2.57.38 3.36.12 4.15.49 4.57.45 5.38.59 6.20.10
4 Frits Mennen OLAT 47 M50 34.24 68.17 1.41.55 2.15.33 2.51.44 3.31.25 4.12.58 4.55.51 4.39.29 6.24.39
5 Loes Grundmann de LAT V 36.40 74.59 1.54.24 2.35.02 3.16.05 3.57.37 4.40.07 5.22.10 6.03.40 6.45.13
  Hugo Prinsen OLAT 34.24 68.17 1.41.55 2.16.09 2.51.15 3.28.11 4.07.53 uitg


Rondetijden
Naar Snelwandeloverzicht
Naar Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 24.04.2014