wedstrijd en prestatietocht
11 maart 1989
St Oedenrode
org: OLAT



pupillen 1 km
1 D Kloppe LG Gottingen 6.27 
2 Jurgen Dhooms Olympia 6.45 
3 B. Zijlmans OLAT 6.57
4 G. Vermeiren VITA 7.09
5 Ronnie Timmermans OLAT 10.45
6 Marco Timmermans OLAT 12.22
meisjes junioren C 5 km
1 Jenny de Kort OLAT 37.47
jongens junioren C 5 km
1 Eric van Wakeren Unitas 34.12
meisjes junioren D 5 km
1 K. Zijlmans AGW 34.17
vrouwen 5 km
1 Christa Ceulemans HDD 26.15
meisjes junioren A 5 km
1 Els Buntinx HDD 29.36
prestatie 5 km
1 J. Rijkers 41.25
2 H. Rijkers 41.38
3 G. Brouwers 42.24
mannen 20 km
1 Harold van Beek RWV 1.38.35
2 Gerard Goujon Tamines 1.41.13
3 Christian Halloy Tamines 1.43.16
4 Luc Nicque Olympia 1.47.17
5 Freddy Debruyne Olympia 1.50.36
6 Alain Alexandre FC Luik 1.52.26
7 Hans Kruimink RWV 1.57.03
8 Emiel  v Landeghem Olympia 1.57.17
9 HJ. Kloppe LG Gottingen 1.57.40
10 H Muller FC Luik 2.00.09
prestatie 20 km
1 Paul Rohner 2.07.04
2 G. Legierse OLAT 2.18.13
3 R. Zijlmans OLAT 2.27.35
4 M. Dooyenburg OLAT 2.18.13
5 F vd Heuvel OLAT 2.35.09
6 P. Doensen 2.50.21
7 G. van Geneijgen 3.00.59
8 A van Doorn 3.00.59
9 J vd Kerkhof 3.00.59
10 vd Heijden 3.09.06
11 E Verhuist Keistampers 3.10.46
mannen 50 km
1 Jan Cortenbach OLAT 4.31.44 
2 Ton van Andel RWV 4.37.43
3 Theo Koenis LAT 4.47.36
4 Hans vd Knaap RWV 4.54.06 
5 R. Barot FC Luik 4.59.39 
6 Theo Bicke VITA 5.03.37 
7 Hans van Wakeren Unitas 5.05.40
8 Willem Mutze AVON 5.07.28 
9 Kees Lambregts OLAT 5.07.39
10 Marc Dhooms Olympia 5.11.25
11 Mari Boere Attila 5.23.17
12 Jan W Dijkgraaf de LAT 5,27,06
13 Jos Koolen OLAT 5.27.06
14 Rein Pistorius OLAT 5.30.02
15 Ad va Oyen AV Weert 5.30.39
16 H. Vermeiren VITA 5.31.29
17 P. Rapol VITA 5.32.44 
18 J. Ahnert LG Gottingen 5,36,19
19 Arie den Hartog RWV 5.40.13
20 Ger Reneerkens OLAT 5.41.28 
21 Gerrit de Jong Avantri 5.42.05
22 Wim vd Wittenboer OLAT 5.46.27 
23 Willy Dolmans Unitas 5.53.10
24 Henk Plasman OLAT 5.53.37
25 Klaas Bakker OLAT 5.53.41
26 Ria Zijlmans OLAT 5.53.4
27 Wim Bakker OLAT 6.01.16
28 Fred Rohner Unitas 6.31.12
29 Eddy du Maine OLAT 6.49.51
Dirk Nicque Olympia uitg
Paul Koks RWV uitg
Eugene de Vreede Unitas uitg
prestatie 50 km
1 Ad Martens OLAT 5.47.02
2 Aaf Peters de LAT 5.47.27
3 Ad Broeders HvB 5.53.00
4 Gerry Peters de LAT 5.57.45
5 A Lambregts 5.58.36
6 G van Blaricum de LAT 5.58.58
7 Henny van Hagen 5.59.39
8 Sjef Koolen OLAT 6.01.35
9 Henk Schouten OLAT 6.01.48
10 Jos Cranendonk de LAT 6.07.06
11 Bert Sprenkeling RWV 6.10.57
12 Henk Veer RWV 6.16.46
13 Constant Dedel OLAT 6.18.24
14 Leen Verhaar RWV 6.23.25
15 J. vd Velden HvB 6.23.27
16 Wil Brouwer OLAT 6.41.48
17 Jac. van Steen 6.50.29 
18 Jac. Heidendaal RWV 6.53.57
19 Rainer Laidig VSV Frankfurt 7,10,16
20 Gisela Clasen VSV Frankfurt 7,10,16
21 H Aerts 7.14.30
22 Lies Peeters OLAT 7.14.30
Piet Jansens RWV uitg


Bovenkant pagina
Snelwandeloverzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 24.05.2012