Indoorwedstrijd
15 januari 1983
Binche
Org: M.A. Binchoise



Femmes
Pupilles 1000 m
1 Maitre Majorie F-CHAR 6.44.1
2 Belgue Delphine F-CHAR 6.46.3
3 Delatte Ingrid TAC 7.09.5
4 Meuret Christine HSP 8.14.1
Minimes 1000 m
1 Delatte Sonja ACFR 5.27.4
2 Gèrard Veronique MABI 5.29.3
3 Delgrange Sarah MABI 5.41.8
4 Hemery Nathalie MABI 5.44.2
5 Colin Nadège F-CHAR 5.44.8
6 Morel Sandrine F-RCA 6.47.1
7 Peveuster Christel ONH 7.15.4
8 Masuy Christine ONH 8.07.0
Cadettes 2000 m
1 Quertinmont Agnès MABI 10.56.0
2 Repan Gladis F-CHAR 12.01.8
3 Durieurx Lèa MABI 12.28.4
Scolaires 2000 m
1 Vancaneghem Patricia MABI 11.41.3
2 Colin Nathalie F-CHAR 12.02.2
3 Poujois Christine F-VITRY 12.09.8
4 Colin Carine F-CHAR 12.31.9
Seniors 3000 m
1 Hoogstoel Claudine ASSA 15.35.7
2 Hoogstoel Nadine ASSA 17.02.2
3 Meurisse Dominigue F-RCA 18.01.4
Hommes
Pupilles 1000 m
1 Mattioli Christophe CHAP 5.18.3
2 Mary Cyril F-CHAR 5.24.7
3 Petit Jèrome F-VITRY 5.26.3
4 Pochez Jean-Yves CHAP 5.32.3
5 Fibig Emmanuèl F-USVA 5.39.0
6 Severin Michel F-USVA 5.54.1
7 Delgrange David MABI 6.01.6
8 Derrider Christophe CHAP 6.32.0
9 Vanberhwerh Règis MABI 7.37.0
Minimes 1000 m
1 Schoukens Philippe MABI 5.24.6
2 Sprimont Jacky F-USVA 5.26.5
3 Lecocp Jean-Paul MABI 5.26.5
4 Bobren Christophe F-VITRY 5.26.5
5 Petit Olivier F-VITRY 5.51.3
6 Leger Dominigue SMAC 5.53.2
7 Dubek Laurent F-VITRY 5.55.0
8 Michel Sylvain F-VITRY 5.56.0
Cadets 3000 m
1 Luyckx Olivier F-RCA 16.01.5
2 Piret Patrick F-CHAR 16.06.8
3 Lèger David SMAC 18.22.2
Scolaires 3000 m
1 Didens Grègory CHAP 13.37.8
2 Poujois Patrick F-VITRY 14.39.9
3 Sivret Jean-Claude F-VITRY 14.59.8
4 Fabert Martial F-VITRY 15.05.4
5 Mary Ludovic F-CHAR 15.11.2
6 Gossens Michel MABI 15.36.0
7 Sprimont Eric F-USVA 15.53.0
8 lagneaux Olivier CHAP 15.56.0
9 Gèrard Joèl MABI 16.00.0
Juniors 3000 m
1 Piret Philppe F-CHAR 15.10.6
2 Artusse Christophe F-CHAR 15.18.5
Seniors  1 ère sèrie 3000 m
1 Toutain Thiery F-CAF 12.55.8
2 Musiaux Marc CHAP 13.01.9
3 Halloy Christian TAC 13.52.6
4 Glineur Daniel ATH 14.06.3
5 Steenhoudt Hendrik ACG 14.15.1
Seniors  2 ème sèrie 3000 m
1 Berry Lèon CAGE 15.21.8
2 Weltekens Luc OLYM 15.32.9
3 Van Landeghem Emiel OLYM 15.56.8
4 Dehon Freddy ATH 16.13.9
5 Bataille Daniel ATH 16.45.3
6 De Rede Marcel OLYM 17.03.0
7 Cochinard Philippe F-CHAR 18.28.9
8 Masuy Alex ONH 19.22.0
Seniors 3 ème  sèrie 3000 m
1 Goubet Renè F-RCA 15.47.3
2 Vandendaul Daniel ATH 16.11.4
3 Lèpoivre Jean-Jacques F-RCA 17.09.5
4 Meuret Albert HSP 17.26.9
5 Martin Jean-Louis F-CHAR 17.48.0


Bovenkant pagina
Snelwandeloverzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 08.04.2010